Schedule/Results
Tue Aug 20
10:00 AM
vs. Shenandoah
Exhibition
Wed Aug 21
6:00 PM
at Shenandoah
Exhibition
Fri Aug 23
7:00 PM
vs. Johns Hopkins
Exhibition
Sat Aug 24
TBA
vs. Alumni Game
Exhibition
Sun Aug 25
12:00 PM
vs. Swarthmore
Exhibition
Fri Aug 30
5:30 PM
vs. Meredith
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Turk Emekli Classic
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Fri Aug 30
7:30 PM
vs. Mary Baldwin
@ Eastern Mennonite Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
at Labor Day Classic (5k)
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Aug 31
at Labor's Day Classic (5k)
Washington, D.C. (Kenilworth Park)
Sat Aug 31
1:00 PM
vs. TCNJ
Sat Aug 31
2:00 PM
vs. Lynchburg
@ Bridgewater (Va.) Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
4:00 PM
at Bridgewater (Va.)
Route 42 Classic
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
vs. Lycoming
Turk Emekli Classic
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
vs. DeSales
Wed Sep 04
5:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Wed Sep 04
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Fri Sep 06
4:00 PM
vs. Wesley
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
11:00 AM
vs. Pitt-Greensburg
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SJC Invitational
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
DC Classic
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
at Rowan
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Keuka
Guetle Invitational
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Kenyon
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ St. Joseph's (LI) SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
2:30 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
DC Classic
Tue Sep 10
7:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (8k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 14
Cardinal Classic (6k)
Colmar Manor, MD. (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Sep 14
12:30 PM
at Georgetown
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at McDaniel
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Sep 14
3:00 PM
vs. York (Pa.)
@ McDaniel
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
at Dickinson
Sat Sep 14
5:00 PM
at Johns Hopkins
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
at Hood
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Wed Sep 18
7:30 PM
at Randolph-Macon
Fri Sep 20
4:00 PM
vs. Messiah
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Fri Sep 20
6:00 PM
vs. Keystone
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
vs. Christopher Newport
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Lynchburg
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Messiah
Sat Sep 21
2:00 PM
vs. Widener
@ Neumann Knights Invitational
Tue Sep 24
4:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. Shenandoah
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Fri Sep 27
4:00 PM
vs. Bethany (W.V.)
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Fri Sep 27
8:00 PM
vs. York (Pa.)
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
at Hornet Harrier Invitational (6k)
Winchester, VA (Kernstown Battleground)
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. TBA
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
10:00 AM
vs. Christopher Newport
@ Gallaudet Worthington Classic
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. MIT
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Sep 28
5:30 PM
vs. Scranton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
at Eastern
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
vs. Eastern
Wed Oct 02
6:00 PM
vs. Salisbury
Wed Oct 02
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Oct 05
at Paul Short Invitational (8k)
Bethlehem, PA (Lehigh University Goodman Campus)
Sat Oct 05
12:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 05
2:30 PM
vs. Juniata
@ Scranton
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
vs. Wooster
Wed Oct 09
7:00 PM
vs. Franklin & Marshall
@ Spooky Nook (Manheim, Pa.)
Thu Oct 10
7:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
at Goucher
Fri Oct 18
TBA
vs. St. John Fisher
@ Stevens
Sat Oct 19
at Inter-Regional Border Battle (8k)
Logan Township, NJ (DREAM Park)
Sat Oct 19
TBA
vs. Hamilton
@ Stevens
Sat Oct 19
TBA
at Stevens
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. WPI
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Oct 19
5:30 PM
vs. Juniata
Wed Oct 23
6:00 PM
vs. Ursinus
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Senior Day
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Springfield
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Tue Oct 29
6:00 PM
vs. Notre Dame (Md.)
Sat Nov 02
Landmark Conference Championship (8k)
Colmar Manor, MD (Colmar Manor Community Park)
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
1:30 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
@ Juniata
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Sat Nov 02
5:30 PM
vs. Elizabethtown
Senior Day
Tue Nov 05
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 6-5
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 6-3
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 17-9
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 09
Final
at #3 Christopher Newport W, 4-3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn College W, 15-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 11-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 12-8
Sun Mar 17
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 5-2
Sat Mar 23
Final - 12 innings
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-4
Nats Youth Academy
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 17-2
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. #11 Johns Hopkins L, 12-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 15-12
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-10
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton W, 7-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Scranton L, 7-6
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 6-4
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 23-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 4-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-5
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 12-4
Senior Day
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 12-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 10-8
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 5-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 8-7
Mon Apr 22
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-1
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 11-10
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 4-0
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Drew W, 3-2
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Drew L, 8-7
Wed May 01
Final - 12 innings
at Marymount (Va.) L, 4-3
Sat May 04
Final - 11 innings
at Swarthmore L, 3-2
Fri May 10
Final - 10 innings
vs. Moravian L, 1-0
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 11
Final - 10 innings
vs. Scranton W, 5-4
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Moravian L, 3-1
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 5
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 28
Final
at George Washington L, 69-64
Exhibition
Tue Nov 13
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 70-67
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Hood L, 86-74
@ Gallaudet Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Gallaudet W, 96-69
Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Sarah Lawrence W, 69-60
Mon Nov 26
Final
vs. DeSales L, 81-67
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 68-51
Fri Dec 07
Final
at Stevens L, 84-73
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
Tue Dec 18
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 67-52
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Medaille L, 66-62
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Babson L, 74-65
Holiday Inn Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 68-60
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 90-85
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata W, 88-79
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Scranton L, 71-63
Wed Jan 16
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 60-49
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 78-74
Wed Jan 23
Final - OT
at Goucher L, 84-82
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian L, 93-79
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 69-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Scranton L, 63-61
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Juniata W, 61-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-78
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Goucher W, 75-60
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew L, 92-90
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
at Howard Labor Day Classic 2nd/3, 39 points
Kenilworth Park (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Sep 08
at Dutchmen Invitational 6th/19, 164 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Sep 22
at Hornet Harrier Invite 6th/14, 200 points
Kernstown Battleground (Winchester, Va.)
Sat Sep 29
at Don Cathcart Invitational 8th/13, 233 points
Winter Place Park (Salisbury, Md.)
Sat Oct 13
at Hood Open 3rd/13, 110 points
Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
Sat Oct 27
at Landmark Conference Championships 6th/8, 155 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Nov 10
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional 26th/33, 744 points
Berry Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
at Howard Labor Day Classic 1st/3, 26 points
Kenilworth Park (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Sep 08
at Dutchmen Invitational 3rd/14, 96 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Sep 22
at Hornet Harrier Invite 2nd/10, 58 points
Kernstown Battleground (Winchester, Va.)
Sat Sep 29
at Don Cathcart Invitational 2nd/12, 80 points
Winter Place Park (Salisbury, Md.)
Sat Oct 13
at Hood Open 2nd/10, 54 points
Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
Sat Oct 27
at Landmark Conference Championship 3rd/7, 81 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Nov 10
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional 12th/32, 357 points
Berry Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
1:00 PM
vs. Kenyon
Sat Sep 14
12:30 PM
at Georgetown
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
at Methodist
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
vs. MIT
Sat Oct 05
1:30 PM
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM
vs. WPI
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM
vs. Norwich
Sat Nov 09
12:00 PM
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 20-14
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 11-9
Tue Feb 19
Final - OT
vs. Hampden-Sydney L, 9-8
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 11-9
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 12-10
Long Bridge Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-4
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 12-11
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Berry W, 15-13
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Christopher Newport L, 14-6
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-6
Sat Mar 30
Final - OT
vs. Moravian W, 14-13
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Drew W, 8-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher W, 16-7
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-7
Senior Day
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-8
Wed May 01
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 15-6
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 24
Final - OT
vs. #4 Salisbury L, 13-12
Wed Feb 27
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 17-16
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Meredith W, 21-10
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. #12 Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 14-8
@ Sparks, Md.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Cortland W, 14-12
@ Mount Sinai
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
vs. #2 Franklin & Marshall W, 10-9
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 20-4
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Messiah W, 13-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Moravian W, 23-15
Wed Apr 03
Final
at #8 York (Pa.) L, 12-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Drew W, 15-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 22-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at #20 Scranton W, 16-13
Tue Apr 16
Final
at #7 Mary Washington L, 11-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 20-3
Thu Apr 25
Final
at Rowan W, 18-9
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Juniata W, 18-2
Wed May 01
Final
vs. Drew W, 13-7
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 04
Final
vs. #18 Scranton W, 15-9
Landmark Championship
Sat May 11
Final
vs. Albion W, 19-5
@ Alliance, Ohio NCAA First Round
Sun May 12
Final
at Mount Union W, 16-6
NCAA Second Round
Sat May 18
Final
vs. #12 Amherst L, 9-6
@ Salisbury, Md. NCAA Third Round
View Full Schedule
Tue Aug 20
10:00 AM
vs. Shenandoah
Exhibition
Fri Aug 23
7:00 PM
vs. Johns Hopkins
Exhibition
Sat Aug 24
TBA
vs. Alumni Game
Exhibition
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
vs. Gettysburg
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Aug 31
5:00 PM
vs. Lycoming
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
at St. Joseph's (L.I.)
SJC Invitational
Sun Sep 08
12:00 PM
vs. St. Joseph's (Brkln)
@ St. Joseph's (LI) SJC Invitational
Wed Sep 11
4:00 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
Sat Sep 14
3:30 PM
at Dickinson
Wed Sep 18
7:00 PM
vs. Mary Washington
Sat Sep 21
1:00 PM
vs. Lynchburg
Wed Sep 25
4:00 PM
at Salisbury
Sat Sep 28
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Tue Oct 01
7:00 PM
vs. Eastern
Sat Oct 05
1:00 PM
vs. Drew
Tue Oct 08
7:00 PM
at Gallaudet
Sat Oct 12
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Tue Oct 15
7:00 PM
at Washington College
Sat Oct 19
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Tue Nov 05
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
View Full Schedule
Wed Aug 21
6:00 PM
at Shenandoah
Exhibition
Sun Aug 25
12:00 PM
vs. Swarthmore
Exhibition
Fri Aug 30
7:00 PM
at York (Pa.)
Sun Sep 01
1:00 PM
vs. DeSales
Sat Sep 07
12:00 PM
vs. Penn St.-Harrisburg
DC Classic
Sun Sep 08
2:30 PM
vs. Randolph-Macon
DC Classic
Wed Sep 11
7:00 PM
vs. Stevenson
Sat Sep 14
1:00 PM
at Salisbury
Tue Sep 17
7:00 PM
at Hood
Sat Sep 21
12:00 PM
at Mary Washington
Wed Sep 25
7:00 PM
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Sep 28
4:00 PM
at Scranton
Tue Oct 01
4:00 PM
at Eastern
Sat Oct 05
4:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Oct 12
4:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
Wed Oct 16
7:00 PM
vs. Goucher
Sat Oct 19
4:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed Oct 23
7:00 PM
at Gettysburg
Sat Oct 26
4:00 PM
vs. Moravian
Senior Day
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM
at Elizabethtown
Wed Nov 06
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 8-1
Sat Sep 29
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sun Sep 30
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Oct 06
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 9-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. FDU-Florham W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 8-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Drew L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 7-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher L, 9-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Juniata L, 7-2
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna L, 6-3
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 10
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sun Sep 11
Final
vs. St. Vincent L, 7-2
Fri Sep 16
Final
at Hood W, 7-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 7-2
Mon Sep 19
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 5-4
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Baldwin-Wallace L, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Northwestern (Minn.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Milligan L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
Final
vs. Loyola (Md.) L, 9-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Susquehanna W, 7-2
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Moravian L, 5-4
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Royal Courts at DeNaples Fields
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Goucher W, 6-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 20
Final
vs. Juniata W, 9-0
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Rescheduled for 9/20
Sat Sep 15
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 9-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Thu Sep 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 5-4
Sat Sep 22
Final
at ITA Regional Championships T, 0-0
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Harford Community College W, 9-0
Exhibition
Sun Sep 30
Final
vs. Hood W, 7-2
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 5-4
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Alvernia W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Adrian W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Harford Community College W, 7-1
Exhibition
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Moravian W, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Scranton W, 6-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 9-0
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher L, 7-2
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Drew W, 9-0
Mon Apr 15
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 7-2
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Juniata W, 5-4
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Scranton L, 5-3
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 5-4
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Hood W, 9-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 5-4
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 6-3
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sun Sep 29
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
vs. Harford CC W, 9-0
Sun Mar 09
Final
at Baldwin Wallace W, 8-1
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Wooster L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final
vs. Albion L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final
vs. Juniata W, 5-4
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 7-2
Sun Mar 30
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Sat Apr 05
Final
vs. Moravian L, 5-4
Tue Apr 08
Final
vs. Goucher W, 7-2
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Scranton L, 6-3
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
at Moravian W, 5-4
Landmark Semifinals No. 2 Moravian | No. 3 Catholic
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-3
Landmark Championship
Sat Sep 06
11:30 AM
at Harford
Sun Sep 14
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Wed Sep 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Sat Sep 20
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-0
Wed Sep 24
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Washington College L, 8-1
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Stockton W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Millsaps W, 5-4
@ B&T
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Clarion W, 6-2
@ Chaplin Park
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 7-2
@ Chaplin Park; Hilton Head, South Carolina
Mon Mar 16
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 5-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Juniata L, 5-4
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Mar 28
Final
vs. Moravian W, 7-2
Sun Mar 29
Final
vs. Drew W, 9-0
Tue Mar 31
Cancelled
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Mon Apr 06
Final
at Scranton L, 6-3
Wed Apr 08
Postponed
at Goucher
Sat Apr 11
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 6-3
Mon Apr 13
Final
at Goucher W, 9-0
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 5-2
Landmark Semifinals
Fri Sep 11
2:00 PM
vs. Harford CC
Sat Sep 19
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Thu Sep 24
Final
vs. McDaniel W, 9-0
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Gettysburg W, 8-1
Sat Oct 03
12:00 PM
vs. TBA
Alumni & Friend Doubles Tournament Dowd Court Naming Ceremony
Mon Oct 05
Final
at Hood W, 7-2
Tue Mar 01
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Kentucky Wesleyan W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. Tiffin L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 12
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Wed Mar 30
Final
at Trinity W, 9-0
Sun Apr 10
Final
vs. Scranton L, 6-3
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 7-2
Wed Apr 20
Final
vs. Goucher W, 9-0
Sat Apr 23
Final
vs. Juniata L, 6-3
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Moravian W, 7-2
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Drew W, 7-2
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 7-0
@ Fairland Athletic Center (Laurel, Md.)
Tue May 03
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 5-1
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 7-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 8-1
Thu Sep 22
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 7-1
Fri Sep 23
8:00 AM
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Sep 24
8:00 AM
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sun Sep 25
8:00 AM
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Thu Oct 06
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-0
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Salisbury L, 9-0
Sun Feb 26
Final
at Randolph L, 6-3
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Roanoke W, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. St. John Fisher W, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Harford CC W, 5-4
Sat Apr 01
Final
vs. Juniata W, 6-3
Sun Apr 02
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs. Drew L, 5-4
Sun Apr 09
Final
vs. Scranton L, 6-3
Wed Apr 19
Final
at Goucher W, 8-1
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 6-3
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Moravian L, 5-4
Sat Sep 09
Final
at Stevenson W, 7-2
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs. Franciscan W, 7-2
Sat Sep 16
Final
at McDaniel W, 7-2
Sun Sep 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Thu Sep 21
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Fri Sep 22
TBA
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 23
TBA
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Sun Sep 24
TBA
vs. TBA
@ ITA Regionals
Sat Sep 30
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 8-1
Fri Oct 06
Final
at Hood W, 7-2
Sat Oct 07
Final
vs. Randolph L, 8-1
Fri Feb 23
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Roanoke L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Thomas More L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Evian Tennis Center
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Drew W, 7-2
Sun Apr 08
Final
at Scranton L, 9-0
Birchwood Tennis & Fitness Club, South Abington Twp., Pa.
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Harford W, 5-4
Sat Apr 14
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Wed Apr 18
Final
vs. Goucher W, 7-2
Sat Apr 21
Final
vs. Moravian L, 6-3
Sun Apr 22
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 8-1
Tue May 01
Final
at Moravian W, 5-4
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 05
Final
at Scranton L, 5-1
Landmark Championship - Royal Courts, Scranton, Pa.
Fri Sep 07
Cancelled
vs. Franciscan
Sat Sep 22
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sun Sep 23
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Wed Sep 26
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
at Gettysburg L, 6-3
Sat Oct 06
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Fri Mar 01
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. FDU-Florham L, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 9-0
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
vs. Wooster L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 5-4
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Drew W, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Moravian L, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 7-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher L, 6-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 27
Final
at Susquehanna W, 8-1
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Dec 01
at Diplomat Open NTS
Franklin & Marshall
Sat Dec 08
at Holiday Meet NTS
Haverford
Sat Jan 19
at Collegeville Classic 5th/24, 41 points
Ursinus
Sat Jan 26
at Patriot Games NTS
George Mason
Fri Feb 01
at NYC Division III Invitational NTS
Armory Track & Field Center
Sun Feb 10
at Larry Sharpe Memorial Invitational NTS
Hagerstown CC
Sat Feb 16
at SU Invitational NTS
Susquehanna
Sat Feb 23
at Landmark Indoor Championships 5th/8, 29 points
Susquehanna
Sat Mar 02
at Tufts Final Qualifier NTS
Tufts
Sat Mar 23
at Goucher Classic 5th/13, 67 points
Goucher
Sat Mar 30
at Delaware Classic 3rd/11, 97 points
Delaware
Sat Apr 06
at Millersville Metrics 14th/22, 13 points
Millersville
Sat Apr 13
at Coach P Open NTS
Moravian
Sat Apr 20
at Gallaudet Invitational Canceled
Gallaudet
Fri Apr 26
at Penn Relays NTS
Franklin Field
Sat Apr 27
at Eagle Invitational 2nd/7, 89 points
Mary Washington
Sat May 04
at Landmark Outdoor Championships 4th/ 65 points
Goucher
Sun May 05
at Landmark Outdoor Championships 4th/ 65 points
Goucher
Mon May 13
at Last Chance Meet NTS
Swarthmore
View Full Schedule
Sat Dec 03
10:00 am
at Bow Tie Classic 12 of 19
Sun Jan 22
10:00 am
at Orange and Maroon Classic Unscored meet
Sat Jan 28
9:30 am
at Lebanon Valley Invitational Unscored meet
Fri Feb 03
4:00 PM
at Widener Field Meet Unscored meet
Sat Feb 04
10:00 am
at Du Charme Invitational 8 of 15
Sun Feb 12
10:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Unscored
Sat Feb 25
10:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championships 3 of 6
@ Selinsgrove, Pennsylvania
Fri Mar 02
10:00 am
at ECAC Track & Field Championships Complete Results
@ New York Armory Through March 3rd
Sat Mar 24
10:00 am
at Battleground Relays Complete Results
Sat Mar 31
9:00 am
at Susquehanna Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 14
9:00 am
at Messiah College Invitational Complete Results
Sat Apr 21
9:00 am
at Gettysburg Invitational 5 of 9
Sat Apr 28
9:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championship 2 of 5
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Sun Apr 29
9:00 am
at Landmark Conference Championship 4 of 6
@ Bethlehem, Pa.
Fri May 18
9:00 am
at ECAC Championship Complete Results
@ Troy, N.Y.
Sat Dec 01
9:00 a.m.
at Bow-Tie Classic 8 of 15
@ Collegeville, Pa.
Sat Jan 19
10:00 am
at Captains Invitational Day one results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sun Jan 20
10:00 a.m.
at Captains Invitational Final Results
@ Newport News, Va.
Sat Jan 26