Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Apr 06
at Millersville Metrics 16th/20, 3 points
Millersville
Sat Apr 06
at Millersville Metrics 14th/22, 13 points
Millersville
Sat Apr 06
at Susquehanna Invitational 4th/11 319
@ Selinsgrove, Pa. Susquehanna Valley Country Club
Sat Apr 06
at Susquehanna Spring Invitational 2nd/8, 384
@ Williamsport, Pa. Williamsport Country Club
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Drew W, 15-5
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Moravian L, 7-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Drew W, 8-6
Sat Apr 06
Final - 8 innings
vs. Juniata W, 3-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Juniata W, 7-1
Sun Apr 07
at Susquehanna Invitational 5th/11, 319-318=637
@ Selinsgrove, Pa. Susquehanna Valley Country Club
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 6-4
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Immaculata L, 4-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Immaculata L, 6-5
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 23-2
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 6-1
Tue Apr 09
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 6-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher L, 6-3
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher L, 9-0
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher W, 16-7
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 22-3
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 6-1
Thu Apr 11
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 3-2
Sat Apr 13
at Coach P Open NTS
Moravian College
Sat Apr 13
at Coach P Open NTS
Moravian
Sat Apr 13
Final
at #20 Scranton W, 16-13
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-7
Senior Day
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 4-1
Sat Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
at Moravian W, 2-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Juniata L, 7-2
Sat Apr 13
Final - 6 innings
at Moravian L, 12-4
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-5
Sun Apr 14
at Goucher Spring Invitational 4th/7, 328
@ Phoenix, Md. Hillendale Country Club
Sun Apr 14
at Goucher Spring Invitational 1st/3, 362
@ Phoenix, Md. Hillendale Country Club
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 12-4
Senior Day
Mon Apr 15
at Goucher Spring Invitational 5th/7, 328-342=670
@ Phoenix, Md. Hillendale Country Club
Mon Apr 15
at Goucher Spring Invitational 1st/3, 362-373=735
@ Phoenix, Md. Hillendale Country Club
Tue Apr 16
Final
at #7 Mary Washington L, 11-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 12-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Rutgers-Camden W, 2-0
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 10-8
Wed Apr 17
Final - 9 innings
at Rutgers-Camden L, 9-8
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-8
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 20-3
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 5-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 8-7
Sat Apr 20
Cancelled
at Gallaudet Invitational
Gallaudet
Sat Apr 20
Cancelled
at Gallaudet Invitational
Gallaudet
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Apr 24
3:00 PM
at Frostburg State
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Wed Apr 24
5:00 PM
at Frostburg State
Thu Apr 25
10 AM
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field
Thu Apr 25
10 AM
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field
Thu Apr 25
7:00 PM
at Rowan
Fri Apr 26
9 AM
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field
Fri Apr 26
9 AM
at Penn Relays
Franklin Field
Sat Apr 27
8 AM
at Eagle Invitational
Mary Washington
Sat Apr 27
8 AM
at Eagle Invitational
Mary Washington
Sat Apr 27
at Landmark Championships
@ Branchburg, N.J. Fox Hollow Golf Club
Sat Apr 27
12:30 PM
at Drew
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
vs. Elmira
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Drew
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
vs. Drew
Sun Apr 28
at Landmark Championships
@ Branchburg, N.J. Fox Hollow Golf Club
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed May 01
TBA
vs. Drew
Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 01
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Wed May 01
1:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Fri May 03
1:00 PM
vs. Susquehanna
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 04
9 AM
at Landmark Outdoor Championships
Goucher
Sat May 04
9 AM
at Landmark Outdoor Championships
Goucher
Sat May 04
at Landmark Championships
@ Harrisonburg, Pa. Dauphin Highlands Golf Course
Sat May 04
TBA
at Landmark Championship
Sun May 05
9 AM
at Landmark Outdoor Championships
Goucher
Sun May 05
9 AM
at Landmark Outdoor Championships
Goucher
Sun May 05
at Landmark Championships
@ Harrisonburg, Pa. Dauphin Highlands Golf Course
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Mon May 13
3:30 PM
at Last Chance Meet
Swarthmore
Mon May 13
3:30 PM
at Last Chance Meet
Swarthmore
Thu May 23
10 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
Thu May 23
10 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
10 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
Fri May 24
10 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
10 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
Sat May 25
11 AM
at NCAA Outdoor Championships
SPIRE Institute
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Fri Feb 15
Final
vs. Cabrini L, 6-3
at Nats Youth Academy
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sat Feb 23
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Sun Feb 24
Cancelled
vs. New Paltz
Tue Feb 26
Final
at Hood L, 6-5
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 6-3
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at McDaniel W, 17-9
at Blandair Regional Park
Sat Mar 09
Final
at #3 Christopher Newport W, 4-3
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Penn College W, 15-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 8-2
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. Dean W, 12-4
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Lancaster Bible W, 11-3
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ripken Experience
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-3
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 12-8
Sun Mar 17
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 5-2
Sat Mar 23
Final - 12 innings
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-4
Nats Youth Academy
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sun Mar 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 17-2
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs. #11 Johns Hopkins L, 12-2
Wed Mar 27
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 15-12
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-10
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton W, 7-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Scranton L, 7-6
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 8-1
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 6-4
Mon Apr 08
Final
at Gallaudet W, 23-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-5
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 4-1
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Moravian W, 6-5
Sun Apr 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 12-4
Senior Day
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 12-7
Wed Apr 17
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 10-8
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 5-2
Fri Apr 19
Final
at Stevens W, 8-7
Mon Apr 22
4:00 PM
at Stevenson
Wed Apr 24
4:00 PM
vs. Marymount (Va.)
Sat Apr 27
12:30 PM
at Drew
Sat Apr 27
3:00 PM
at Drew
Sun Apr 28
12:00 PM
at Drew
Wed May 01
1:00 PM
at Marymount (Va.)
Fri May 10
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat May 11
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sun May 12
TBA
vs. TBD
@ Scranton, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sun Oct 28
Final
at George Washington L, 69-64
Exhibition
Tue Nov 13
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) L, 70-67
Sat Nov 17
Final
vs. Hood L, 86-74
@ Gallaudet Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sun Nov 18
Final
at Gallaudet W, 96-69
Battle of D.C. & Maryland
Sat Nov 24
Final
vs. Sarah Lawrence W, 69-60
Mon Nov 26
Final
vs. DeSales L, 81-67
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 68-51
Fri Dec 07
Final
at Stevens L, 84-73
Sun Dec 16
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 77-54
Tue Dec 18
Final
vs. Ferrum W, 67-52
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Medaille L, 66-62
Holiday Inn Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Babson L, 74-65
Holiday Inn Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Rochester (N.Y.) L, 68-60
Sat Jan 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 90-85
Wed Jan 09
Final
at Juniata W, 88-79
Sat Jan 12
Final
at Scranton L, 71-63
Wed Jan 16
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 60-49
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 78-74
Wed Jan 23
Final - OT
at Goucher L, 84-82
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian L, 93-79
Wed Jan 30
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 69-64
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. Scranton L, 63-61
Wed Feb 06
Final
vs. Juniata W, 61-53
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna L, 87-78
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Goucher W, 75-60
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew L, 92-90
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Wed Nov 07
Final
at Navy L, 81-36
Exhibition
Sun Nov 11
Final
vs. Stevens L, 57-52
Fri Nov 16
Final
vs. Penn St.-Abington W, 67-49
@ Stockton Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 17
Final
at Stockton W, 61-43
Stockton Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 72-44
Sun Nov 25
Final
vs. New Paltz L, 81-54
Sat Dec 01
Final
vs. Drew L, 42-39
Wed Dec 05
Final
at Salisbury W, 61-47
Sat Dec 08
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 61-36
Sat Dec 15
Final
at Gallaudet W, 76-64
Sat Dec 29
Final
vs. Wesley W, 67-37
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Sun Dec 30
Final
vs. Neumann W, 67-44
Jamie Lynn Roberts Tournament
Wed Jan 02
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 64-29
Sat Jan 05
Final - OT
vs. Moravian L, 75-70
Wed Jan 09
Final
vs. Juniata W, 64-40
Sat Jan 12
Final
at #4 Scranton L, 53-36
Wed Jan 16
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 75-64
Sat Jan 19
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 57-51
Wed Jan 23
Final
vs. Goucher W, 83-58
Sat Jan 26
Final
at Moravian W, 62-38
Wed Jan 30
Final
vs. Elizabethtown L, 71-38
Sat Feb 02
Final
vs. #6 Scranton W, 59-50
Wed Feb 06
Final
at Juniata L, 60-58
Sat Feb 09
Final
at Susquehanna W, 61-55
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Goucher W, 68-48
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Drew W, 54-39
Thu Feb 21
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 61-43
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
at Howard Labor Day Classic 2nd/3, 39 points
Kenilworth Park (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Sep 08
at Dutchmen Invitational 6th/19, 164 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Sep 22
at Hornet Harrier Invite 6th/14, 200 points
Kernstown Battleground (Winchester, Va.)
Sat Sep 29
at Don Cathcart Invitational 8th/13, 233 points
Winter Place Park (Salisbury, Md.)
Sat Oct 13
at Hood Open 3rd/13, 110 points
Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
Sat Oct 27
at Landmark Conference Championships 6th/8, 155 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Nov 10
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional 26th/33, 744 points
Berry Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
at Howard Labor Day Classic 1st/3, 26 points
Kenilworth Park (Washington, D.C.)
Sat Sep 08
at Dutchmen Invitational 3rd/14, 96 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Sep 22
at Hornet Harrier Invite 2nd/10, 58 points
Kernstown Battleground (Winchester, Va.)
Sat Sep 29
at Don Cathcart Invitational 2nd/12, 80 points
Winter Place Park (Salisbury, Md.)
Sat Oct 13
at Hood Open 2nd/10, 54 points
Utica Park (Frederick, Md.)
Sat Oct 27
at Landmark Conference Championship 3rd/7, 81 points
Union Canal Park (Lebanon, Pa.)
Sat Nov 10
at NCAA South/Southeast Regional 12th/32, 357 points
Berry Clara Bowl (Mt. Berry, Ga.)
View Full Schedule
Sat Sep 07
TBA
vs. Kenyon
Sat Sep 14
TBA
at Georgetown
Sat Sep 21
TBA
at Methodist
Sat Sep 28
TBA
vs. MIT
Sat Oct 05
TBA
at Coast Guard
Sat Oct 19
TBA
vs. WPI
Sat Oct 26
TBA
at Springfield
Sat Nov 02
TBA
vs. Norwich
Sat Nov 09
TBA
at Merchant Marine
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM
at Maine Maritime
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Wed Feb 13
Final
vs. Southern Virginia L, 20-14
Sat Feb 16
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 11-9
Tue Feb 19
Final - OT
vs. Hampden-Sydney L, 9-8
Sat Feb 23
Final
vs. Arcadia W, 11-9
Wed Feb 27
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 12-10
Long Bridge Park
Sat Mar 02
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 8-4
Sat Mar 09
Final - OT
at Mary Washington L, 12-11
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. Berry W, 15-13
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Christopher Newport L, 14-6
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-6
Sat Mar 30
Final - OT
vs. Moravian W, 14-13
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Drew W, 8-6
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher W, 16-7
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Scranton L, 11-7
Senior Day
Thu Apr 18
Final
at Susquehanna L, 11-8
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
vs. Elmira
@ Philadelphia, Pa.
Wed May 01
TBA
at Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 04
TBA
at Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Feb 24
Final - OT
vs. #4 Salisbury L, 13-12
Wed Feb 27
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 17-16
Sun Mar 10
Final
at Meredith W, 21-10
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs. #12 Wesleyan (Conn.) L, 14-8
@ U.S. Lacrosse
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs. #15 Cortland W, 14-12
@ Mount Sinai
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
vs. #2 Franklin & Marshall W, 10-9
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 20-4
Wed Mar 27
Final
at Messiah W, 13-6
Sat Mar 30
Final
at Moravian W, 23-15
Wed Apr 03
Final
at #8 York (Pa.) L, 12-9
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Drew W, 15-5
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher W, 22-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
at #20 Scranton W, 16-13
Tue Apr 16
Final
at #7 Mary Washington L, 11-7
Thu Apr 18
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 20-3
Thu Apr 25
7:00 PM
at Rowan
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Juniata
Wed May 01
TBA
vs. Drew
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
Fri Aug 31
Cancelled
vs. Ursinus
Turk Emekli Classic
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Baruch W, 2-0
Turk Emekli Classic
Fri Sep 07
Final
vs. Buffalo State L, 2-1
@ Fredonia, N.Y. Blue Devil Classic
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Fredonia W, 2-0
Blue Devil Classic
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Stevenson W, 3-2
Fri Sep 14
Cancelled
vs. Randolph-Macon
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Mary Washington L, 2-0
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Scranton W, 2-1
Wed Sep 26
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 3-1
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Drew L, 2-1
Tue Oct 02
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 4-0
Sat Oct 06
Final - OT
at Susquehanna W, 2-1
Tue Oct 09
Final - OT
vs. Washington College W, 1-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Juniata W, 7-0
Wed Oct 17
Final
at Goucher W, 1-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Moravian W, 2-0
Tue Oct 23
Final
at Gettysburg W, 1-0
Sat Oct 27
Final - 2OT
vs. Elizabethtown T, 0-0
Wed Oct 31
Final
vs. Drew W, 2-1
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Nov 04
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 1-0
Landmark Championship
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sat Sep 01
Final
vs. Frostburg State L, 4-0
Tue Sep 04
Final
at Shenandoah L, 3-0
Sat Sep 08
Final
at Mary Washington L, 2-0
UMW Soccer Classic
Sun Sep 09
Final
vs. Rowan W, 2-1
@ Fredericksburg, Va. UMW Soccer Classic
Wed Sep 12
Final
at Gettysburg L, 1-0
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. Christopher Newport W, 1-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Stevenson L, 3-1
Sat Sep 22
Final - 2OT
at Moravian L, 1-0
Tue Sep 25
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 1-0
Sat Sep 29
Final - 2OT
vs. Susquehanna T, 0-0
Thu Oct 04
Final - 2OT
vs. Rutgers-Camden W, 3-2
Wed Oct 10
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 10-0
Sat Oct 13
Final
at Juniata W, 4-3
Tue Oct 16
Final
vs. Goucher W, 3-0
Sat Oct 20
Final - 2OT
vs. Scranton T, 0-0
Senior Day
Tue Oct 23
Final - 2OT
vs. York (Pa.) T, 0-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
at Drew L, 1-0
Sat Nov 03
Final
at Scranton L, 1-0
Landmark Semifinals
Fri Aug 30
Final
vs. Frostburg State W, 4-0
@ Boyds, Md. Maryland SoccerPlex Stadium
Wed Sep 04
Final
at Hood W, 4-2
Sat Sep 07
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary (N.Y.) W, 2-0
DC Classic
Sun Sep 08
Final - OT
vs. Richard Stockton L, 1-0
DC Classic
Thu Sep 12
Final
vs. Gettysburg L, 1-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
vs. Whittier W, 3-0
Thu Sep 19
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 2-1
Sun Sep 22
Final
at Christopher Newport L, 3-2
Wed Sep 25
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 1-0
Sat Sep 28
Final
vs. Drew L, 2-1
Wed Oct 02
Final
at Mary Washington L, 2-0
Sat Oct 05
Final
vs. Moravian W, 1-0
Tue Oct 08
Final
at Rutgers-Camden W, 3-1
Sat Oct 12
Final
at Susquehanna W, 3-1
Thu Oct 17
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 7-0
Wed Oct 23
Final
at Goucher L, 1-0
Sat Oct 26
Final
vs. Juniata L, 1-0
Senior Day
Tue Oct 29
Final - OT
at Washington College W, 1-0
Sat Nov 02
Final - 2OT
at Scranton T, 1-1
Fri Aug 29
Final
vs. Western Conn. St. W, 3-0
@ Farmingdale State Rams Classic - Farmingdale State (NY)
Sat Aug 30
Final
at Farmingdale State W, 2-1
Rams Classic - Farmingdale State (NY)
Wed Sep 03
Final - OT
vs. Hood W, 2-1
Sat Sep 06
Final
at Cabrini W, 6-0
Wed Sep 10
Final - 2OT
at St. Mary's (Md.) T, 0-0
Sat Sep 13
Final
at Frostburg State W, 2-1
Wed Sep 17
Final - 2OT
at Stevenson T, 0-0
Sat Sep 20
Final
vs. Salisbury L, 2-1
Tue Sep 23
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 6-0
Sat Sep 27
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 1-0
Sat Oct 04
Final
at Moravian W, 4-2
Tue Oct 07
Cancelled
vs. Rutgers-Camden
Sat Oct 11
Final
at Drew W, 4-0
Sat Oct 18
Final - OT
vs. Scranton W, 2-1
Wed Oct 22
Final
at Goucher W, 2-0
Rescheduled from Oct. 15
Sat Oct 25
Final
at Susquehanna W, 4-1
Tue Oct 28
Final
vs. Washington Adventist W, 10-0
Sat Nov 01
Final - 2OT
vs. Juniata T, 1-1
Senior Day Cardinal Stadium
Tue Nov 04
Final
vs. Drew W, 7-0
Landmark Semifinals
Sat Nov 08
Final
vs. Scranton W, 1-0
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 15
Final
vs. Hanover W, 3-2
@ Carnegie Mellon NCAA DIII Tournament - 1st Round
Sun Nov 16
Final - OT
at Carnegie Mellon L, 2-1
NCAA Division III Tournament - Second Round
Tue Sep 01
Final
vs. Hood W, 7-0
Sat Sep 05
Final
vs. Centenary (N.J.) W, 2-1
@ at Centenary College (N.J.) Cyclone Classic
Sun Sep 06
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 4-0
@ Centenary College Cyclone Classic
Sat Sep 12
Final
vs. Randolph W, 7-0
D.C. Classic
Sun Sep 13
Final
vs. Marymount (Va.) W, 8-0
D.C. Classic
Wed Sep 16
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 3-2
Sat Sep 19
Final
at Salisbury L, 3-1
Tue Sep 22
Final
at Mary Washington W, 4-1
Sat Sep 26
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 2-1
Wed Sep 30
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 3-0
Sat Oct 03
Final
vs. Moravian W, 1-0
Sat Oct 10
Final
vs. Drew W, 4-0
Wed Oct 14
Final
vs. Goucher W, 5-1
Sat Oct 17
Final - 2OT
at Scranton W, 3-2
Sat Oct 24
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 2-1
Sat Oct 31
Final
at Juniata W, 2-1
Wed Nov 04
Final
vs. Moravian W, 3-0
Landmark semifinals
Sat Nov 07
Final
vs. Scranton W, 3-2
Landmark Championship
Sat Nov 14
Final
vs. Ithaca W, 1-0
@ Swarthmore, Penn. NCAA Tournament - First Round
Sun Nov 15
Final
at Swarthmore L, 1-0
NCAA Tournament - Second Round
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Hood W, 3-0
Sun Sep 04
Final
vs. Frostburg State W, 2-1
Wed Sep 07
Postponed
at McDaniel
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Cabrini W, 8-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
at Stevenson W, 2-1
Sat Sep 17
Final - OT
vs. Salisbury W, 3-2
Tue Sep 20
Final
vs. Mary Washington W, 2-1
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Susquehanna L, 2-1
Wed Sep 28
Postponed
at St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Juniata W, 6-0
Tue Oct 04
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan W, 3-0
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Goucher W, 1-0
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Moravian L, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Drew W, 6-0
Sat Oct 29
Final - 2OT
vs. Scranton L, 2-1
Tue Nov 01
Final - 2OT
at Moravian L, 4-3
Landmark Semifinals
Fri Sep 01
Final
at Virginia Wesleyan W, 4-0
Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs. Christopher Newport L, 6-1
@ Virginia Beach, VA Atlantic Orthopaedic Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs. Guilford W, 3-0
DC Classic
Sun Sep 10
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 2-0
DC Classic
Wed Sep 13
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 1-0
Sat Sep 16
Final
at Salisbury W, 5-4
Tue Sep 19
Final - OT
at Frostburg State W, 3-2
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 2-1
Maryland SoccerPlex Field 2 (Boyds, Md.)
Wed Sep 27
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) L, 2-1
Sat Sep 30
Final
at Juniata L, 1-0
Tue Oct 03
Final
vs. Lynchburg L, 2-1
Sat Oct 07
Final - 2OT
at Elizabethtown W, 4-3
Wed Oct 11
Final
vs. Goucher W, 8-2
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs. Moravian W, 1-0
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs. McDaniel L, 3-2
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs. Drew W, 6-1
Senior Day
Sat Oct 28
Final - OT
at Scranton L, 2-1
Wed Nov 01
Final - 2OT
at Susquehanna T, 0-0
Landmark Semifinals
Fri Aug 31
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 2-0
Sun Sep 02
Final
at DeSales W, 5-0
Wed Sep 05
Final
vs. Hood W, 6-3
Sat Sep 08
Final
vs. Berry W, 2-1
@ Mary Washintgton UMW Classic
Sun Sep 09
Cancelled
vs. Huntingdon
@ Mary Washington UMW Classic
Wed Sep 12
Final - 2OT
at Stevenson T, 0-0
Sun Sep 16
Final - 2OT
vs. Salisbury T, 1-1
Tue Sep 18
Final - OT
at East. Mennonite L, 2-1
Sat Sep 22
Final
vs. Scranton L, 1-0
Wed Sep 26
Final - 2OT
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 1-0
Sat Sep 29
Final
at Drew W, 2-1
Wed Oct 03
Final
vs. Frostburg State W, 2-0
Sat Oct 06
Final - 2OT
at Susquehanna T, 0-0
Wed Oct 10
Final - OT
at Goucher W, 2-1
Sat Oct 13
Final
vs. Juniata W, 5-0
Tue Oct 16
Final
at McDaniel L, 4-0
Sat Oct 20
Final
at Moravian W, 1-0
Sat Oct 27
Final
vs. Elizabethtown W, 3-2
Tue Oct 30
Final
at Susquehanna L, 2-0
Landmark Semifinals
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Sun Sep 16
Final
vs. Stevenson L, 8-1
Sat Sep 29
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sun Sep 30
TBA
vs. ITA Regionals
@ Mary Washington
Sat Oct 06
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) L, 7-2
Sun Oct 07
Final
vs. York (Pa.) L, 9-0
Sat Mar 02
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Mon Mar 11
Final
vs. Shepherd W, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 13
Final
vs. FDU-Florham W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 14
Final
vs. Lake Forest L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 30
Final
vs. Scranton L, 8-1
Sun Mar 31
Final
vs. Drew L, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 7-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
vs. Goucher L, 9-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Juniata L, 7-2
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
at Susquehanna
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
No Event
Sat Sep 10
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 7-2
Sun Sep 11
Final
vs. St. Vincent L, 7-2
Fri Sep 16
Final
at Hood W, 7-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Dickinson L, 7-2
Mon Sep 19
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 5-4
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Salisbury L, 8-1
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Baldwin-Wallace L, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, South Carolina
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Chestnut Hill L, 6-3
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Northwestern (Minn.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Milligan L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Wed Mar 14
Final
vs. Loyola (Md.) L, 9-0
Sat Mar 17
Final
at Susquehanna W, 7-2
Sat Mar 31
Final
vs. Moravian L, 5-4
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Royal Courts at DeNaples Fields
Wed Apr 11
Final
vs. Goucher W, 6-3
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Drew L, 8-1
Fri Apr 20
Final
vs. Juniata W, 9-0
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
vs. St. Mary's (Md.)
Rescheduled for 9/20
Sat Sep 15
Final
at York (Pa.) W, 9-0
Wed Sep 19
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Thu Sep 20
Final
vs. St. Mary's (Md.) W, 5-4
Sat Sep 22
Final
at ITA Regional Championships T, 0-0
Thu Sep 27
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Fri Sep 28
Final
vs. Harford Community College W, 9-0
Exhibition
Sun Sep 30
Final
vs. Hood W, 7-2
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 5-4
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs. Alvernia W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Adrian W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C. Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 07
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 5-4
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Harford Community College W, 7-1
Exhibition
Sat Mar 23
Final
at Moravian W, 6-3
Sat Apr 06
Final
vs. Scranton W, 6-3
Sun Apr 07
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 9-0
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Goucher L, 7-2
Sat Apr 13
Final
vs. Drew W, 9-0
Mon Apr 15
Final
vs. Randolph-Macon W, 7-2
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Juniata W, 5-4
Wed Apr 24
Final
vs. Scranton L, 5-3
Landmark Semifinals
Sun Sep 08
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 5-4
Sat Sep 14
Final
at Hood W, 9-0
Sun Sep 15
Final
at St. Mary's (Md.) W, 6-3
Fri Sep 20
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 5-4
Sat Sep 21
Final
vs. York (Pa.) W, 6-3
Tue Sep 24
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sun Sep 29
Final
vs. Stevenson W, 8-1
Tue Oct 01
Final
vs. Harford CC W, 9-0
Sun Mar 09
Final
at Baldwin Wallace W, 8-1
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 7-2
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 11
Final
vs. Wooster L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Thu Mar 13
Final
vs. Albion L, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Sat Mar 15
Final
vs. Juniata W, 5-4
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 7-2
Sun Mar 30
Cancelled
vs. Washington College
Sat Apr 05
Final
vs. Moravian L, 5-4
Tue Apr 08
Final
vs. Goucher W, 7-2
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Scranton L, 6-3
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Drew W, 9-0
Wed Apr 23
Final
at Moravian W, 5-4
Landmark Semifinals No. 2 Moravian | No. 3 Catholic
Sun Apr 27
Final
at Scranton L, 5-3
Landmark Championship
Sat Sep 06
11:30 AM
at Harford
Sun Sep 14
Final
at York (Pa.) L, 5-4
Wed Sep 17
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Sat Sep 20
Final
vs. Hood W, 9-0
Wed Sep 24
Final
at Trinity (D.C.) W, 9-0
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Washington College L, 8-1
Sun Mar 08
Final
vs. Stockton W, 8-1
@ Hilton Head, S.C.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Millsaps W, 5-4
@ B&T
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Clarion W, 6-2
@ Chaplin Park
Wed Mar 11
Final
vs. Baldwin Wallace W, 7-2
@ Chaplin Park; Hilton Head, South Carolina
Mon Mar 16
Final
vs. Gettysburg W, 5-2
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Juniata L, 5-4
Sun Mar 22
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-0
Sat Mar 28
Final
vs. Moravian W, 7-2
Sun Mar