Schedule/Results
No Event
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Hood W, 7-3
Tue Feb 21
Final
at Hampden-Sydney L, 15-12
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 11-6
Thu Mar 01
Final
Marymount (Va.) W, 12-10
Sat Mar 03
Final
at Gwynedd-Mercy W, 11-5
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Clark (Mass.) W, 10-9
@ Clearwater, Fla.
Sat Mar 10
Final
at Guilford W, 12-8
Tue Mar 13
Final
at Washington College L, 13-6
Washington College ranked No. 17 in USILA poll
Sat Mar 17
Final
Merchant Marine W, 12-2
Sat Mar 31
Final
Wash. & Jefferson W, 13-8
Thu Apr 05
Final - 2OT
at Drew L, 14-13
Sat Apr 14
Final
at Goucher L, 14-10
Goucher ranked No. 14 in USILA poll
Sat Apr 21
Final
Susquehanna W, 14-11
Senior Day
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Scranton L, 13-7
Wed May 02
Final
at Goucher L, 13-5
Landmark Conference semfinal
Goucher ranked No. 10 in USILA poll
Wed Feb 13
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 15-11
Sat Feb 16
Final
Hood W, 9-1
Wed Feb 20
Final
at Marymount (Va.) L, 8-6
Played at Long Bridge Park (Arlington, Va.)
Sat Feb 23
Final
Frostburg St. L, 10-8
Tue Feb 26
Final
Hampden-Sydney L, 14-5
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. DeSales W, 10-6
@ Clearwater, Fla. David Martin Field East
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Hilbert W, 19-9
@ Myrtle Beach, S.C. Ashley Booth Field
Tue Mar 12
Final
at Washington College L, 18-3
Washington College ranked No. 6 in USILA poll
Sat Mar 16
Final
at Merchant Marine L, 14-8
Wed Mar 20
Final - OT
Williams W, 8-7
Sat Mar 23
Final
Mass.-Boston W, 10-4
Senior Day
Sat Apr 06
Final - 3OT
Drew L, 12-11
Sat Apr 13
Final - OT
Goucher L, 11-10
Wed Apr 17
Final
at Wash. & Jefferson W, 10-9
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Susquehanna L, 7-4
Sat Apr 27
Cancelled
Scranton
Tue Feb 11
Final
Southern Virginia W, 19-0
Wed Feb 19
Final
Marymount (Va.) L, 9-7
Sat Feb 22
Final - 2OT
Randolph-Macon W, 11-10
Wounded Warrior Faceoff Doubleheader for a Cause
Wed Feb 26
Final
at Hampden-Sydney L, 8-4
Sat Mar 01
Final
at Mary Washington L, 17-5
No. 20 USILA
Thu Mar 06
Final
at Neumann W, 10-4
Sat Mar 08
Final
Immaculata W, 16-3
Fri Mar 14
Final
at Scranton L, 5-4
Sat Mar 22
Final
Merchant Marine W, 19-7
Sat Mar 29
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 10-8
Sat Apr 05
Final
Wash. & Jefferson W, 15-7
Senior Day
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Drew L, 10-7
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Goucher L, 14-5
Sat Apr 26
Final - OT
Susquehanna L, 7-6
Sat Feb 14
Final
Bridgewater (Va.) W, 15-7
Wed Feb 18
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 8-7
Sun Feb 22
Final
at Randolph-Macon W, 10-6
Rescheduled from 2/21
Tue Feb 24
Final
Hampden-Sydney L, 8-6
Sat Feb 28
Final
at Immaculata W, 19-10
Sat Mar 07
Final
at Guilford L, 12-6
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Salve Regina W, 15-6
@ Tampa, Fla.
Sun Mar 15
Final
Scranton L, 8-5
Sat Mar 21
Final
at Merchant Marine W, 16-6
Sat Mar 28
Final
Elizabethtown L, 8-4
Senior Day
Thu Apr 02
Final
at Wash. & Jefferson W, 11-8
Sat Apr 11
Final
Drew W, 14-7
Sat Apr 18
Final
Goucher W, 10-8
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Susquehanna L, 9-5
Wed Apr 29
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 11-10
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 02
Final
at Scranton W, 5-4
Landmark Championship
Wed May 06
Final
at Gettysburg L, 19-3
NCAA First Round
Wed Feb 17
Final
Marymount (Va.) W, 13-8
Sat Feb 20
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 17-11
Tue Feb 23
Final
at Hampden-Sydney L, 9-7
Sat Feb 27
Final
Arcadia W, 12-2
Wed Mar 02
Final - OT
vs. Eastern L, 9-8
@ IMG Academy - Bradenton, Fla.
Sat Mar 05
Final
Stockton W, 14-7
Tue Mar 08
Final
Beloit W, 21-10
Sat Mar 12
Final
Marywood W, 11-10
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Goucher W, 13-10
Thu Mar 24
Final
Elizabethtown L, 16-12
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Drew W, 12-5
Sat Apr 09
Final
Mary Washington L, 15-14
Sat Apr 16
Final
Susquehanna L, 9-6
Sat Apr 23
Final - 2OT
Merchant Marine L, 14-13
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Scranton W, 11-3
Wed May 04
Final
at Susquehanna W, 8-6
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 07
Final - OT
at Elizabethtown W, 13-12
Landmark Championship
Wed May 11
Final
at Salisbury L, 19-6
NCAA Tournament First Round
Sat Feb 11
Final
vs. Sewanee W, 10-9
@ Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Feb 18
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 9-8
Wed Feb 22
Final
Hampden-Sydney W, 13-12
Sat Feb 25
Final
at Arcadia W, 9-8
Wed Mar 01
Final
at Marymount (Va.) W, 8-6
Long Bridge Park, Arlington, Va.
Sat Mar 04
Final
Coast Guard W, 11-9
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Swarthmore W, 10-7
@ Joe DiMaggio Field (Clearwater, Fla.)
Sat Mar 11
Final
at Mary Washington W, 11-10
Fri Mar 17
Final
Marywood W, 14-8
Sat Mar 25
Final
at Drew W, 7-3
Sat Apr 01
Final
Scranton W, 12-4
Sat Apr 08
Final
at Susquehanna W, 9-4
Wed Apr 19
Final - OT
Goucher W, 12-11
Sat Apr 22
Final
Moravian W, 13-7
Senior Day
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 10-8
Wed May 03
Final
Drew W, 13-6
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 06
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 12-7
Landmark Championship
Fri May 26
3:00 PM
vs. TBA
@ Providence, R.I. USILA / Nike North-South All-Star Game
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs. Sewanee W, 13-9
@ Charlottesville, Va.
Sat Feb 17
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 15-10
Wed Feb 21
Final
at Hampden-Sydney L, 14-10
Sat Feb 24
1:00 PM
Arcadia
Wed Feb 28
6:00 PM
Marymount (Va.)
Sat Mar 03
1:00 PM
New England Col.
Wed Mar 07
6:00 PM
vs. Clark University
@ Clearwater, Fla. - Joe DiMaggio Field
Sat Mar 10
3:00 PM
Mary Washington
Fri Mar 16
7:00 PM
St. Mary's (Md.)
Sat Mar 24
1:00 PM
Drew
Thu Mar 29
1:00 PM
at Scranton
Sat Apr 07
1:00 PM
Susquehanna
Sat Apr 14
3:00 PM
Montclair St.
Wed Apr 18
4:00 PM
at Goucher
Sat Apr 21
1:00 PM
at Moravian
Sat Apr 28
1:00 PM
Elizabethtown
Wed May 02
TBA
TBD
Landmark Semifinals
Sat May 05
TBA
TBD
Landmark Championship
No Event
No Event
No Event
Previous Next View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Scranton 0-0 3-0
Catholic 0-0 2-1
Elizabethtown 0-0 1-0
Goucher 0-0 1-1
Moravian 0-0 0-0
Drew 0-0 0-1
Susquehanna 0-0 0-2

Instagram

    VIDEOS