Date Teams/Event Time Score Links
 
September
Fri. 2 at Frostburg St. Final W, 1-0
Sat. 3 vs. Alfred St. @ Frostburg State (MD) Tournament Final W, 3-0
Wed. 7 at Mary Washington Final - OT L, 2-1
Sat. 10 vs. Kenyon @ Carnegie Mellon Final L, 3-0
Sun. 11 at Carnegie Mellon Final L, 2-0
Wed. 14 St. Mary's (Md.) Final - OT L, 1-0
Sat. 17 Guilford Final W, 3-0
Wed. 21 at Hampden-Sydney Final W, 4-0
Sat. 24 at Susquehanna * Final L, 1-0
 
October
Sat. 1 Juniata * Final W, 3-0
Wed. 5 at Goucher * Final L, 2-0
Sat. 8 Elizabethtown * Final L, 3-1
Mon. 10 Salisbury Final - 2OT W, 1-0
Wed. 12 at Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 15 at Moravian * Final L, 3-1
Wed. 19 Washington College Final L, 3-1
Sat. 22 at Drew * Final L, 1-0
Sat. 29 Scranton * Final L, 1-0
  Senior Day
 
September
Fri. 1 Carroll (Wis.) Final W, 2-1
  "Turk" Emekli DC Classic
Sat. 2 vs. Carroll (Wis.) @ Washington, D.C. Final W, 4-2
Sun. 3 York (Pa.) Final L, 5-2
  "Turk" Emekli DC Classic
Wed. 6 Mary Washington Final - 2OT T, 0-0
Sat. 9 at Eastern Final L, 1-0
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Sun. 10 at No. 18 Haverford Final - 2OT T, 1-1
  Jimmy Mills Tournament
Thu. 14 St. Mary's (Md.) Final W, 2-0
Sat. 16 Stevenson Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  at St. Alban's School
Wed. 20 at Randolph-Macon Final - 2OT L, 1-0
Sat. 23 Susquehanna * Final - 2OT T, 0-0
  Maryland SoccerPlex Field 2 (Boyds, Md.)
Wed. 27 at Salisbury Final - 2OT L, 2-1
Sat. 30 at Juniata * Final W, 6-1
 
October
Wed. 4 Goucher * Final W, 2-0
Sat. 7 at Elizabethtown * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 10 at Washington College Final L, 1-0
Sat. 14 Moravian * Final W, 2-1
Sat. 21 No. 20 Drew * Final L, 1-0
Tue. 24 Gettysburg Final - OT W, 3-2
Sat. 28 at Scranton * Final W, 3-0
Tue. 31 at Elizabethtown % Final - PK Home T, 0-0
  Landmark Semifinals
 
August
Fri. 24 at Johns Hopkins # TBA
  Scrimmage
Fri. 31 Ursinus 7:00 PM
 
September
Sat. 1 Baruch 3:00 PM
  Turk Emekli Classic Tournament
Fri. 7 at Buffalo State 1:00 PM
Sat. 8 at Fredonia 2:30 PM
Wed. 12 at Stevenson 4:00 PM
Fri. 14 Randolph-Macon 7:00 PM
Wed. 19 at Mary Washington 4:00 PM
Sat. 22 Scranton * 1:00 PM
Wed. 26 Salisbury 4:00 PM
Sat. 29 at Drew * 1:00 PM
 
October
Tue. 2 at St. Mary's (Md.) 4:00 PM
Sat. 6 at Susquehanna * 1:00 PM
Tue. 9 Washington College 7:00 PM
Sat. 13 Juniata * 1:00 PM
Wed. 17 at Goucher * 7:00 PM
Sat. 20 at Moravian * 1:00 PM
Tue. 23 at Gettysburg 7:00 PM
Sat. 27 Elizabethtown * 1:00 PM
Wed. 31 TBD % TBA
  Landmark Semifinal
 
November
Sat. 3 TBD % TBA
  Landmark Championship
# Exhibition
* Conference
% Post season
Bold team: Home event