Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/20/2016 10:18 PM
                      Susquehanna Indoor Open - 2/20/2016                      
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                         James Garrett Sports Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Wigg, Sarah                  Misericordia            15.60m   51-02.25 
      FOUL  15.20m  15.16m  FOUL  FOUL  15.60m
  2 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah              15.14m   49-08.25 
      13.75m  12.66m  15.14m  FOUL  14.45m  FOUL
  3 Smith, Morgan                Shenandoah              14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  13.81m  FOUL  FOUL  13.89m
  4 Warner, Megan                DeSales                 14.16m   46-05.50 
      13.46m  14.16m  13.47m  13.28m  13.87m  FOUL
  5 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              13.93m   45-08.50 
      12.46m  FOUL  13.75m  12.66m  13.59m  13.93m
  6 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.79m  FOUL  13.57m  FOUL  FOUL  13.62m
  7 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             13.40m   43-11.75 
      13.40m  12.96m  11.90m         
  8 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            12.72m   41-08.75 
      12.24m  12.72m  12.51m         
  9 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                12.46m   40-10.50 
      12.07m  10.91m  12.46m         
 10 Stevenson, Teliya            Randolph                12.25m   40-02.25 
      FOUL  12.25m  FOUL         
 11 Misner, Olivia               Millersville            12.23m   40-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.23m         
 12 Mewhinney, Andrea            Randolph                12.21m   40-00.75 
      10.95m  12.21m  11.06m         
 13 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  11.77m  12.04m         
 14 Engerman, Ariana             Stevenson               11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  11.74m         
 15 Grube, Rebecca               Millersville            11.64m   38-02.25 
      1.95m  11.64m  11.49m         
 16 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)            11.58m   38-00.00 
      11.58m  11.44m  11.41m         
 17 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.49m         
 18 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            11.48m   37-08.00 
      10.94m  11.48m  10.86m         
 19 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                 11.32m   37-01.75 
      11.32m  9.81m  FOUL         
 20 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia            11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.00m  9.69m  11.31m         
 21 Yealy, Morgan                Lebanon Vall            11.29m   37-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.29m         
 22 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                11.03m   36-02.25 
      9.99m  11.03m  10.29m         
 23 Glover, Hannah               Shenandoah              10.96m   35-11.50 
      10.96m  FOUL  FOUL         
 24 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)            10.81m   35-05.75 
      FOUL  10.81m  FOUL         
 25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              10.67m   35-00.25 
      9.87m  10.67m  FOUL         
 26 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            10.46m   34-04.00 
      FOUL  10.14m  10.46m         
 27 Dioses, Lauren               Stevenson               10.07m   33-00.50 
      10.07m  9.51m  FOUL         
 28 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             9.85m   32-03.75 
      FOUL  9.07m  9.85m         
 29 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                 9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.20m  9.00m         
 30 Wilhelm, Kayla               Randolph                 9.13m   29-11.50 
      9.13m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna              9.11m   29-10.75 
      FOUL  9.11m  ND         
 32 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  8.26m   27-01.25 
      8.26m  ND  FOUL         
 33 Barnes, Dominique            Gwynedd-Merc             8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  ND  ND         
 34 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             7.82m   25-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.82m         
 35 Palante, Jessica             Catholic                 7.75m   25-05.25 
      7.75m  ND  FOUL         
 36 Okolo, Sonia                 King's (Pa.)             7.00m   22-11.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  7.00m         
 37 Thompson, Katie              Goucher                  5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.98m  ND         
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg              14.59m   47-10.50 
      FOUL  13.36m  14.59m  14.56m  14.59m  13.63m
  2 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            14.44m   47-04.50 
      14.44m  FOUL  FOUL  13.01m  FOUL  PASS
  3 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            14.09m   46-02.75 
      12.94m  FOUL  13.56m  13.49m  14.09m  13.75m
  4 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.97m   45-10.00 
      12.94m  FOUL  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)            13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  13.84m  FOUL  11.58m  12.09m  12.53m
  6 Jackson, Marquaye            Shenandoah              12.70m   41-08.00 
      12.70m  FOUL  FOUL  12.26m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             12.54m   41-01.75 
      FOUL  12.54m  11.90m         
  8 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood                12.27m   40-03.25 
      11.18m  12.27m  FOUL         
  9 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg              12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.06m  12.22m  FOUL         
 10 Boyles, Michael              Messiah                 12.09m   39-08.00 
      12.09m  FOUL  11.62m         
 11 Tewell, Frankie              Bloomsburg              11.98m   39-03.75 
      FOUL  11.34m  11.98m         
 12 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                11.95m   39-02.50 
      11.95m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             11.94m   39-02.25 
      11.39m  11.94m  11.79m         
 14 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               11.69m   38-04.25 
      11.69m  ND  FOUL         
 15 Trujillo, Alex               Lebanon Vall            11.52m   37-09.50 
      11.41m  11.52m  FOUL         
 16 Williams, Cody               Shenandoah              10.68m   35-00.50 
      10.68m  FOUL  FOUL         
 17 Kuba, Jeremy                 Misericordia            10.54m   34-07.00 
      FOUL  10.54m  FOUL         
 18 Way, Phillip                 Shenandoah              10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.25m  ND  ND         
 19 Gushue, William              Elizabethtow            10.08m   33-01.00 
      10.08m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                9.82m   32-02.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.82m         
 21 Altland, Jon                 Juniata                  9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.40m  FOUL         
 22 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                  9.30m   30-06.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.30m         
 23 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             6.78m   22-03.00 
      6.78m  ND  ND         
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Smolka, Mira                 Unattached              12.89m   42-03.50 
      12.06m  12.87m  12.73m  FOUL  12.89m  12.60m
  2 Korgeski, Jillian            King's (Pa.)            12.58m   41-03.25 
      12.58m  12.50m  11.96m  12.26m  11.52m  12.56m
  3 Greene, Sunflower            Millersville            12.16m   39-10.75 
      11.83m  11.57m  11.34m  10.98m  FOUL  12.16m
  4 Rega, Jess                   Stevenson               11.83m   38-09.75 
      11.39m  11.83m  10.49m  10.75m  11.01m  10.66m
  5 Roberts, Tyra                Alvernia                11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.01m  FOUL  11.65m  10.98m  FOUL  10.82m
  6 Hall, Chelsea                Misericordia            11.51m   37-09.25 
      11.15m  FOUL  11.51m  11.31m  11.40m  FOUL
  7 Loose, Deja                  Millersville            11.06m   36-03.50 
      11.06m  10.80m  10.49m         
  8 Hallick, Meghan              Bloomsburg              11.02m   36-02.00 
      11.02m  10.37m  10.88m         
  9 Porter, Amanda               Elizabethtow            10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.79m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.24m  10.42m  10.63m         
 11 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            10.61m   34-09.75 
      10.61m  9.85m  10.31m         
 12 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              10.48m   34-04.75 
      10.48m  9.82m  9.40m         
 13 Broscious, Renea             Susquehanna             10.45m   34-03.50 
      9.37m  10.45m  FOUL         
 14 McGrady, Danyelle            Shenandoah              10.37m   34-00.25 
      10.36m  9.57m  10.37m         
 15 Casadevall, Ruth             Stevenson               10.34m   33-11.25 
      FOUL  10.34m  FOUL         
 16 Phillips, Niomi              Dickinson               10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.32m  9.51m  9.91m         
 17 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                 10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.30m  10.16m  10.19m         
 17 Belasco, Sally               Dickinson               10.19m   33-05.25 
      9.79m  10.19m  FOUL         
 19 Simon, Becca                 Messiah                 10.17m   33-04.50 
      9.38m  9.56m  10.17m         
 20 Okolo, Sonia                 King's (Pa.)             9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.79m  9.66m  9.93m         
 21 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall             9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.87m  9.25m  9.21m         
 22 Thomas, Tia                  Alvernia                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.47m  9.86m  9.41m         
 22 Schwartz, Nicole             Misericordia             9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.30m  9.63m  9.86m         
 22 Stevenson, Teliya            Randolph                 9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.40m  9.37m  9.86m         
 25 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg               9.79m   32-01.50 
      9.00m  9.72m  9.79m         
 26 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.51m  9.55m         
 27 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                 9.44m   30-11.75 
      9.28m  ND  9.44m         
 28 Mewhinney, Andrea            Randolph                 9.43m   30-11.25 
      9.43m  ND  9.15m         
 29 Barnes, Dominique            Gwynedd-Merc             9.35m   30-08.25 
      9.35m  8.98m  ND         
 30 Hanley, Erin                 Catholic                 9.33m   30-07.50 
      9.19m  9.33m  9.20m         
 31 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow             9.32m   30-07.00 
      FOUL  8.25m  9.32m         
 32 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  FOUL  ND         
 33 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                 9.11m   29-10.75 
      8.69m  ND  9.11m         
 34 Runo, Taylor                 King's (Pa.)             8.92m   29-03.25 
      8.92m  ND  ND         
 35 Wise, Samantha               Misericordia             8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.77m  FOUL  FOUL         
 36 Latourette, Monique          Susquehanna              8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  ND  ND         
 37 Adams, Taylor                Gallaudet                8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.64m  ND  ND         
 38 Baranko, Monica              Shenandoah               8.60m   28-02.75 
      8.60m  ND  ND         
 39 Wilhelm, Kayla               Randolph                 8.50m   27-10.75 
      8.50m  ND  ND         
 40 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                 8.38m   27-06.00 
      8.38m  ND  ND         
 41 Bishop, Allison              Stevenson                8.05m   26-05.00 
      8.05m  ND  ND         
 42 Cooper, Christen             Juniata                  8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  PASS  PASS         
 42 Small, Alexandria            Marywood                 8.04m   26-04.50 
      8.04m  ND  ND         
 44 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg               7.07m   23-02.50 
      7.07m  FOUL  ND         
 45 Quirk, Shannon               Alvernia                 6.86m   22-06.25 
      6.86m  ND  ND         
 46 DiDomenico, Ashley           Gwynedd-Merc             6.85m   22-05.75 
      FOUL  6.85m  ND         
 47 Calik, Megan                 Gallaudet                6.56m   21-06.25 
      6.56m  ND  ND         
 48 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  5.38m  6.06m         
 49 Layton, Skyler               Shenandoah               5.40m   17-08.75 
      5.40m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Lehman, Patrick              Bloomsburg              14.76m   48-05.25 
      14.20m  13.88m  14.76m  FOUL  13.48m  13.82m
  2 Aguilar-Gonzalez, Noe        Lebanon Vall            13.92m   45-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  13.57m  13.92m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Hinds, Andre                 Gettysburg              13.84m   45-05.00 
      FOUL  12.89m  13.52m  13.01m  13.35m  13.84m
  4 McQueen, Jermaine            Lebanon Vall            13.71m   44-11.75 
      12.96m  13.20m  13.26m  13.59m  13.71m  FOUL
  5 Linde, Edward                Susquehanna             13.17m   43-02.50 
      FOUL  12.24m  12.38m  FOUL  13.17m  12.57m
  6 Campione, Ricky              Bloomsburg              12.77m   41-10.75 
      FOUL  12.55m  12.17m  12.77m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Tomlinson, Rodre             Alvernia                12.61m   41-04.50 
      FOUL  12.07m  12.61m  12.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               12.48m   40-11.50 
      12.08m  12.48m  12.39m  FOUL  FOUL  12.00m
  9 Davis, Malcolm               Dickinson               12.40m   40-08.25 
      FOUL  12.40m  12.26m         
 10 Tewell, Frankie              Bloomsburg              12.35m   40-06.25 
      11.68m  12.33m  12.35m         
 11 Springer, Garrett            Gallaudet               12.23m   40-01.50 
      11.44m  12.23m  ND         
 12 Williams, Cody               Shenandoah              12.07m   39-07.25 
      FOUL  12.07m  FOUL         
 13 Bertsch, Ryan                Susquehanna             11.99m   39-04.00 
      11.99m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Minori, Jared                Susquehanna             11.90m   39-00.50 
      11.80m  11.90m  FOUL         
 15 Maxwell, Tyler               King's (Pa.)            11.89m   39-00.25 
      11.58m  11.89m  11.77m         
 16 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            11.74m   38-06.25 
      11.55m  11.74m  11.57m         
 17 Cheney, Bill                 Misericordia            11.62m   38-01.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.62m         
 18 Jackson, Marquaye            Shenandoah              11.61m   38-01.25 
      FOUL  11.61m  FOUL         
 19 Mossing, Kevin               DeSales                 11.42m   37-05.75 
      11.24m  11.42m  ND         
 20 McInnis, Curtis              Stevenson               10.90m   35-09.25 
      10.90m  FOUL  FOUL         
 21 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood                10.71m   35-01.75 
      10.71m  ND  ND         
 22 Miller, Jacob                Messiah                 10.60m   34-09.50 
      10.48m  10.60m  ND         
 23 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 10.52m   34-06.25 
      FOUL  10.52m  ND         
 24 Lahan, Collin                Randolph                10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.44m  FOUL  ND         
 25 Skinner, Garrett             Penn State T            10.32m   33-10.25 
      FOUL  10.32m  ND         
 26 Krsulic, Michael             Misericordia            10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  FOUL  ND         
 27 Way, Phillip                 Shenandoah               9.99m   32-09.50 
      9.99m  ND  ND         
 28 Allen, Forrest               Stevenson                9.93m   32-07.00 
      9.93m  ND  ND         
 29 McDowell, Cameron            Misericordia             9.88m   32-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.88m         
 30 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg               9.70m   31-10.00 
      9.70m  FOUL  ND         
 31 Embry, Kijana                Dickinson                9.60m   31-06.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.60m         
 32 Marollo, Nicholas            Marywood                 9.59m   31-05.75 
      9.59m  FOUL  FOUL         
 33 Dupes, Bryce                 Juniata                  9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.55m  FOUL  ND         
 34 Pelz, Dane                   Gallaudet                9.36m   30-08.50 
      9.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 35 Ahern, Gabe                  King's (Pa.)             9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.32m  ND  ND         
 36 Fernandez, Gabriel           Alvernia                 8.65m   28-04.50 
      8.65m  ND  FOUL         
 37 Ulrich, Nate                 Elizabethtow             8.49m   27-10.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.49m         
 38 Donovan, Chris               Gettysburg               8.43m   27-08.00 
      FOUL  8.43m  ND         
 39 Moore, Terrence              Susquehanna              8.17m   26-09.75 
      8.17m  ND  FOUL         
 40 Dunn, Damon                  Gwynedd-Merc             8.15m   26-09.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  8.15m         
 41 Gardner, Joseph              Gallaudet                8.08m   26-06.25 
      FOUL  8.08m  FOUL         
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Caruso, Kaylee               Bloomsburg               5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.47m  5.87m  5.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             5.47m   17-11.50 
      5.18m  5.21m  5.31m  5.12m  5.15m  5.47m
  3 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall             5.44m   17-10.25 
      5.06m  FOUL  5.33m  FOUL  FOUL  5.44m
  4 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg               5.41m   17-09.00 
      FOUL  5.25m  5.41m  FOUL  FOUL  4.83m
  5 Ostroski, Sarah              Misericordia             5.38m   17-08.00 
      FOUL  5.38m  5.27m  5.02m  5.14m  FOUL
  6 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson                5.12m   16-09.75 
      5.01m  5.03m  5.04m  4.88m  5.12m  4.89m
  7 Kramer, Haley                Bloomsburg               5.04m   16-06.50 
      4.89m  FOUL  5.04m  4.78m  FOUL  4.89m
  8 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                  4.99m   16-04.50 
      4.99m  4.94m  FOUL         
  9 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 4.96m   16-03.25 
      4.96m  4.61m  4.81m         
 10 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg               4.94m   16-02.50 
      4.93m  4.81m  4.94m         
 11 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                 4.77m   15-07.75 
      4.77m  4.55m  4.40m         
 12 Cardillo, Angie              Messiah                  4.70m   15-05.00 
      4.51m  4.70m  ND         
 13 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.58m  4.55m  4.65m         
 13 Alberici, Katy               Millersville             4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  4.60m  4.39m         
 15 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  4.64m   15-02.75 
      4.63m  4.64m  4.62m         
 16 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             4.56m   14-11.50 
      4.56m  4.51m  ND         
 17 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  4.54m   14-10.75 
      4.20m  ND  4.54m         
 18 Sauser, Leeana               Bloomsburg               4.52m   14-10.00 
      FOUL  4.50m  4.52m         
 19 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                4.35m   14-03.25 
      4.35m  ND  ND         
 20 Whitney, Priscilla           Messiah                  4.33m   14-02.50 
      4.33m  ND  ND         
 21 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             4.16m   13-07.75 
      4.16m  ND  ND         
 22 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet                4.10m   13-05.50 
      FOUL  4.10m  ND         
 23 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                4.04m   13-03.25 
      4.04m  ND  ND         
 24 Johnson, Abby                Susquehanna              4.03m   13-02.75 
      FOUL  4.03m  ND         
 25 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                  3.89m   12-09.25 
      3.89m  ND  ND         
 26 Wilson, Rebecca              Susquehanna              3.87m   12-08.50 
      3.87m  ND  FOUL         
 27 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia                 3.79m   12-05.25 
      3.79m  FOUL  ND         
 28 Hepler, Sarah                DeSales                  2.88m    9-05.50 
      2.88m  ND  FOUL         
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Quaye, Arthur                Bloomsburg               6.88m   22-07.00 
      6.24m  6.76m  6.78m  6.88m  FOUL  6.67m
  2 Skyers, Shane                Unattached               6.62m   21-08.75 
      6.41m  6.62m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             6.60m   21-08.00 
      5.99m  5.95m  6.60m  5.98m  6.08m  5.84m
  4 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               6.58m   21-07.25 
      6.50m  FOUL  6.58m  6.55m  PASS  PASS
  5 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               6.57m   21-06.75 
      6.50m  6.57m  6.56m  6.51m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson                6.46m   21-02.50 
      6.14m  6.33m  6.46m  6.13m  6.35m  6.41m
  7 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  6.42m   21-00.75 
      6.42m  5.97m  FOUL         
  8 Hurley, Josh                 Bloomsburg               6.37m   20-10.75 
      FOUL  6.25m  6.37m         
  9 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson                6.31m   20-08.50 
      6.31m  6.17m  6.01m         
 10 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             6.28m   20-07.25 
      FOUL  0.65m  6.28m         
 11 Diabagate, Adam              Stevenson                6.26m   20-06.50 
      5.86m  5.89m  6.26m         
 12 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna              6.11m   20-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  6.11m         
 13 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc             5.99m   19-08.00 
      5.73m  FOUL  5.99m         
 14 Keen, Corey                  Lebanon Vall             5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.46m  5.98m  5.91m          
 15 Gabeau, Marcus               Susquehanna              5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.96m  5.86m  FOUL         
 15 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow             5.96m   19-06.75 
      5.59m  5.81m  5.96m         
 17 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon      Randolph                 5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.50m  5.92m  FOUL         
 18 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah               5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.70m  5.90m  5.89m         
 19 Haws, Josiah                 Messiah                  5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  FOUL  FOUL         
 20 Williams, Austin             Catholic                 5.82m   19-01.25 
      FOUL  5.82m  FOUL         
 21 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia             5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  5.81m         
 22 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                  5.76m   18-10.75 
      5.48m  5.71m  5.76m         
 23 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               5.71m   18-09.00 
      5.48m  5.71m  5.67m         
 24 Petty, Darren                Randolph                 5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  5.39m  FOUL         
 24 Lumpkin, Matthew             Shenandoah               5.39m   17-08.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  5.39m         
 26 Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson                5.36m   17-07.00 
      5.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 27 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                5.34m   17-06.25 
      5.34m  FOUL  FOUL         
 28 Black, Malik                 Susquehanna              5.24m   17-02.25 
      5.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 29 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson                5.04m   16-06.50 
      5.04m  FOUL  FOUL         
 30 James, Vernard               DeSales                  4.62m   15-02.00 
      4.62m  FOUL  FOUL         
 31 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg               4.42m   14-06.00 
      4.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 McCoubrie, Kaitlin           Gettysburg              11.18m   36-08.25 
      11.18m  10.78m  10.62m  10.61m  FOUL  10.83m
  2 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 11.13m   36-06.25 
      FOUL  10.44m  10.85m  10.68m  FOUL  11.13m
  3 Dixon, Ayanna                Shenandoah              10.78m   35-04.50 
      10.08m  10.02m  10.13m  9.94m  10.78m  9.94m
  4 Harman, Erin                 Millersville            10.51m   34-05.75 
      FOUL  10.23m  10.48m  10.29m  10.30m  10.51m
  5 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg              10.44m   34-03.00 
      10.12m  10.19m  10.26m  10.44m  10.19m  10.17m
  6 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg              10.21m   33-06.00 
      FOUL  10.21m  10.13m  9.94m  9.40m  9.68m
  7 White, Christy               Messiah                 10.00m   32-09.75 
      10.00m  9.60m  PASS         
  8 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  PASS  PASS         
  9 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                  9.97m   32-08.50 
      9.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 10 Latourette, Arielle          McDaniel                 9.87m   32-04.75 
      9.83m  9.79m  9.87m         
 11 Marcello, Carolyn            Gettysburg               9.81m   32-02.25 
      9.79m  9.81m  9.63m         
 12 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             9.69m   31-09.50 
      9.57m  FOUL  9.69m         
 13 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                  9.65m   31-08.00 
      9.40m  9.65m  9.63m         
 14 Leger, Noreen                Alvernia                 9.46m   31-00.50 
      ND  8.98m  9.46m         
 15 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia             9.45m   31-00.00 
      9.45m  9.35m  9.44m         
 16 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 9.29m   30-05.75 
      FOUL  9.29m  ND         
 17 Callueng, Lauren             Alvernia                 9.18m   30-01.50 
      ND  9.18m  ND         
 18 Hepler, Sarah                DeSales                  9.06m   29-08.75 
      ND  9.06m  8.98m         
 19 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             8.75m   28-08.50 
      8.75m  FOUL  ND         
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson               13.30m   43-07.75 
      13.30m  12.84m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2 Timlin, Patrick              Gwynedd-Merc            12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.45m  12.39m  12.39m  12.79m  12.51m  FOUL
  3 Edwards, Desmond             Susquehanna             12.78m   41-11.25 
      11.99m  12.64m  12.32m  12.34m  12.78m  FOUL
  4 Amadio, Joseph               Gettysburg              12.69m   41-07.75 
      FOUL  12.69m  12.16m  12.29m  12.11m  FOUL
  5 Baker, Scott                 Shenandoah              12.24m   40-02.00 
      12.24m  11.61m  FOUL  11.76m  FOUL  PASS
  6 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah             J12.24m   40-02.00 
      FOUL  12.24m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  PASS
  7 Mitchell, Joshua             Stevenson               12.18m   39-11.50 
      FOUL  12.18m  FOUL         
  8 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall            12.17m   39-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.17m         
  9 Butcher, Lincoln             Gettysburg              12.15m   39-10.50 
      11.52m  12.15m  12.03m         
 10 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)            12.07m   39-07.25 
      11.99m  12.07m  ND         
 11 Good, Keavin                 Shenandoah              12.03m   39-05.75 
      11.68m  12.03m  FOUL         
 12 Rainey, Hart                 Dickinson               11.91m   39-01.00 
      FOUL  11.91m  FOUL         
 13 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                10.99m   36-00.75 
      10.99m  ND  ND         
 14 Cheatham, Morgan             Stevenson               10.64m   34-11.00 
      FOUL  10.64m  ND         
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harman, Erin                 Millersville             3.55m   11-07.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.55 3.65 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Riedel, Grace                Messiah                  3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Robison, Rachel              Messiah                 J3.35m   10-11.75 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Goy, kaitlin                 DeSales                  2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 3.05 
        P   XO   XO    P  XXX 
  5 Alpha, Kaelee                DeSales                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                 J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Caloriaro, Kaelin            Bloomsburg              J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
       XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall            J2.75m    9-00.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 2.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg               2.60m    8-06.25 
     2.45 2.60 2.75 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Atkinson, Elizabeth          Gettysburg               2.45m    8-00.50 
     2.45 2.60 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Moses, Tim                   Messiah                  5.00m   16-04.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.60 4.75 4.90 5.00 5.05 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Bellott, Seth                Alvernia                J3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Hartman, Bradley             Lebanon Vall             3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Johnson, Daniel              McDaniel                 3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Cook, Gavin                  Randolph                J3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P  XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  7 Nolan, William               Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Petty, Darren                Randolph                 3.50m   11-05.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  9 Pavlik, E. Reid              Lebanon Vall             3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        P    P    O    P  XXX 
 10 Frazier, Karim               Randolph                J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 
        O  XXO    O  XXP    X 
 11 Waldner, Mark                Lebanon Vall            J3.35m   10-11.75 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 3.50 
      XXO    O   XO  XXX 
 12 Reitterer, Cory              Stevenson                3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
        O    O  XXX 
 13 Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna             J3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.05 3.20 3.35 
       XO    O  XXX 
 14 Steve, Benny                 Misericordia             3.05m   10-00.00 
     3.05 3.20 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wagner, Reilly               Misericordia             1.64m    5-04.50  *made 1.64 jump off
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Estrada-Pascual, Joselyn     Bloomsburg               1.62m    5-03.75  *missed1.64 jump off
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.64 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    X  XXX 
  3 Gray, Sara                   Alvernia                J1.62m    5-03.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Camel, Arianna               Millersville             1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Marie               Messiah                 J1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  7 Jendrezewski, Olivia         Lebanon Vall            J1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
 10 Incantalupo, Meghan          Stevenson               J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
 11 Reynolds, Delaney            Alvernia                J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
 12 Wagmeister, Payton           Elizabethtow            J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
 13 Sowers, Hannah               Messiah                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 13 Fisher, Katelyn              Juniata                  1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXX 
 15 Williams, Laura              Goucher                 J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
       XO    O    O  XXX 
 16 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 17 Cummings, Emily              Catholic                J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O  XXO  XXX 
 18 Beard, Imani                 Dickinson               J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P  XXO    X 
 19 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXX 
 19 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
 21 Morrison, Kylie              Misericordia            J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P   XO  XXX 
 22 Johnson, Abby                Susquehanna             J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 23 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                J1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 24 Bowers, Brittany             Shenandoah               1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 
       XO    P 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Tevin                Stevenson                1.98m    6-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.02 
        P    O   XO    O   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  2 Schwab, Griffin              Bloomsburg               1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Harris, Randy                Lebanon Vall             1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Stankus, Michael             Susquehanna             J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Kimbrough, Detrick           Bloomsburg              J1.88m    6-02.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  6 Hudak, Chris                 DeSales                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  6 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                  1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
       XO    O    O    O  XXX 
  8 Sneed, Steven                Stevenson               J1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    O    O  XXX 
 10 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow            J1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 11 Powell, Aaron                Messiah                  1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Banks, Anthony               Shenandoah               1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Stage, Brett                 Misericordia             1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 11 Tirro, Luigi                 Marywood                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O    O  XXX 
 11 Shotto, Tyler                Marywood                 1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O  XXX 
 16 Shultz, Greg                 Misericordia            J1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 17 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall             1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 17 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde        Goucher                  1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XPP   XX 
 19 Wells, Dorant                Messiah                 J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 19 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna             J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
       XO  XXX 
 21 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg              J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 21 Stonier, Justin              Marywood                J1.68m    5-06.00 
     1.68 1.73 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                9.07q  2 
  2 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.30q  6 
  3 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              9.42q  5 
  4 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.54q  3 
  5 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall              9.79q  1 
  6 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna               9.84q  7 
  7 Tropp, Madie                 Millersville              9.89   7 
  8 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg                9.90   4 
  9 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                 10.02   3 
 10 Bowers, Brittany             Shenandoah               10.22   4 
 11 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                  10.28   1 
 12 Lawson, Claire               McDaniel                 10.29   2 
 13 Williams, Laura              Goucher                  10.31   6 
 14 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg               10.37   2 
 15 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              10.49   6 
 16 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               10.55   5 
 17 Pituras, Nicole              DeSales                  10.61   4 
 17 Litschi, Tabitha             Lebanon Vall             10.61   3 
 19 Gaines, Erin                 Juniata                  10.67   1 
 20 Rogan, Emily                 DeSales                  10.73   1 
 21 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                  10.77   2 
 22 Callahan, Rachel             Misericordia             10.79   4 
 23 White, Christy               Messiah                  10.84   1 
 24 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson                10.97   3 
 25 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                 11.01   7 
 26 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson                11.21   7 
 27 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                  11.22   5 
 28 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                11.35   4 
 29 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 11.36   3 
 30 Murphy, Emma                 Shenandoah               11.39   7 
 31 Kloter, Ashley               DeSales                  11.40   3 
 32 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood                 11.83   6 
 33 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              12.03   5 
 34 Fittery, Brigette            Bloomsburg               12.21   5 
 35 Hepler, Sarah                DeSales                  12.30   1 
 36 Polara, Nicole               Marywood                 13.03   4 
 37 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg               13.61   7 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Cavanaugh, Katherine         Gettysburg                8.82  
  2 Camel, Arianna               Millersville              8.97  
  3 Madison, Erin                Millersville              9.04  
  4 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                   9.57  
  5 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna               9.95  
  6 Calderone, Laura             Lebanon Vall             10.15  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Quinn, Anthony               Randolph                  8.73q  1 
  2 Petty, Darren                Randolph                  8.88q  2 
  3 Post, Chance                 Unattached                8.92q  4 
  4 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.94q  3 
  5 Taylor, Miles                Goucher                   8.97q  5 
  6 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                9.12q  4 
  7 Lutz, Blake                  Lebanon Vall              9.21   4 
  8 Metzger, Connor              DeSales                   9.22   3 
  9 Goodwin, Austin              Lebanon Vall              9.24   5 
 10 McNair, Donnell              Messiah                   9.27   5 
 11 Cornelius, Dane              Messiah                   9.44   4 
 12 Oyola, Devin                 Misericordia              9.52   3 
 13 Johnson, Kevin               Lebanon Vall              9.67   4 
 14 Avino, Stephen               Gettysburg                9.73   1 
 15 Hill, Wesley                 Misericordia              9.73   5 
 16 Claxton, William             Susquehanna               9.87   2 
 17 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   9.94   5 
 18 Good, Keavin                 Shenandoah               10.14   3 
 19 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet                10.18   5 
 20 Ramos, Jaime                 Elizabethtow             10.22   1 
 21 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall             10.43   3 
 22 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               10.51   4 
 23 Hampton, Quentin             Messiah                  10.57   1 
 24 Johnson, Daniel              McDaniel                 11.12   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Post, Chance                 Unattached                8.30  
  2 Quinn, Anthony               Randolph                  8.66  
  3 Petty, Darren                Randolph                  8.69  
  4 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                8.80  
  5 Taylor, Miles                Goucher                   8.92  
  6 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                8.96  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 DeSales  'A'                                       12:39.65  
     1) Biondo, Angelina                2) Somers, Robyn                  
     3) Dauer, Beth                     4) Driscoll, Meaghan              
  2 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    12:59.70  
     1) Csrenko, Amber                  2) Gottschalk, Sarah              
     3) Ilgenfritz, Morgan              4) Ortiz, Teresa                  
  3 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                 13:13.40  
     1) Lutz, Kaitlyn                   2) Adkins, Cierra                 
     3) Makara, Emily                   4) Smith, Christina               
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                    13:14.13  
     1) Rinehart, Sarah                 2) Monnerat, Lauren               
     3) DeMichael, Danielle             4) Hilfrank, Elizabeth            
  5 DeSales  'B'                                       13:17.54  
     1) Balla, Natala                   2) Labar, Abby                    
     3) Kiesewetter, Briditte           4) Wheeler, Veronica              
  6 Marywood  'A'                                      13:26.88  
     1) Froh, Melissa                   2) Doughman, Emma                 
     3) Waibel, Amelia                  4) Edwards, Katie                 
  7 Alvernia  'A'                                      13:46.72  
     1) Stoltzfus, Ashley               2) Callueng, Liza                 
     3) Huston, Corinne                 4) Malpass, Julia                 
  8 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                14:07.47  
     1) White, Emily                    2) Goldsmith, Katie               
     3) Rees, Brittany                  4) Sitler, Rebecca                
  9 Juniata  'A'                                       14:10.36  
     1) Collado, Yanibel                2) Chizmar, Chelsea               
     3) Stewart, Meaghen                4) Hurst, Vanessa                 
 10 Gettysburg  'B'                                    15:20.12  
     1) Parker, Alyra                   2) DiDomenico, Sarah              
     3) Johnston, Sophia                4) Casey, Mary                    
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 McDaniel  'A'                                      10:42.72  
     1) Runner, Thomas                  2) Lapenta, Colin                 
     3) Panagakos, Alex                 4) Heilman, James                 
  2 Stevenson  'A'                                     10:45.76  
     1) Mercoli, Sam                    2) Horne, Colin                   
     3) Mercoli, Anthony                4) Gash, Langston                 
  3 Alvernia  'A'                                      10:56.26  
     1) Sturm, Nicholas                 2) Lockhart, Christopher          
     3) O'Brien, Justin                 4) Mele, Christian                
  4 Bloomsburg  'A'                                    10:58.11  
     1) Wilson, James                   2) Cooper, Isaiah                 
     3) Plachko, Jake                   4) Moser, Thomas                  
  5 Messiah  'A'                                       11:05.59  
     1) Peterson, Derrick               2) McFeaters, Tyler               
     3) Dyche, Brandin                  4) Schott, Benjamin               
  6 Stevenson  'B'                                     11:22.87  
     1) Morrow, Jackson                 2) Smelski, Cooper                
     3) Olin, Brett                     4) Ferguson, Thomas               
  7 Juniata  'A'                                       11:35.28  
     1) Dimond, Conor                   2) Meci, Andrew                   
     3) Van Dongen, Greg                4) Simpson, Lucas                 
  8 DeSales  'A'                                       12:00.12  
     1) Monaghan, Stephen               2) Ashton, Ed                     
     3) Dusza, Sean                     4) Cummings, Matt                 
  9 Gettysburg  'B'                                    12:37.06  
     1) Wirth, Quinn                    2) Rodriguez, Diego               
     3) Murphy, James                   4) Thoman, Harry                  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.75q  2 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.87q  9 
  3 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg                7.93q  3 
  4 Wilkerson, Shamyra           Shenandoah                8.05q  1 
  5 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  8.05q  6 
  6 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              8.09q  5 
  7 Young, Diana                 Randolph                  8.11   8 
  8 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall              8.11   4 
  9 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                   8.14   3 
 10 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                 8.20   4 
 11 Alberici, Katy               Millersville              8.24   8 
 12 Belin, Maya                  Goucher                   8.27   1 
 13 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow              8.28   9 
 14 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.29   2 
 15 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                 8.38   6 
 16 Hostetler, Kaitlyn           Messiah                   8.42   8 
 17 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                 8.48   5 
 18 Kuzma, Ellen                 King's (Pa.)              8.55   2 
 19 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                  8.58   5 
 20 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                 8.62   3 
 20 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                  8.62   9 
 22 Erskine, Jadzia              Susquehanna               8.63   3 
 23 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow              8.65   4 
 24 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)              8.69   1 
 25 Dixon, Ayanna                Shenandoah                8.69   7 
 26 Turner, Victoria             Catholic                  8.71   7 
 27 Webb, Saria                  Gallaudet                 8.73   8 
 28 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                  8.75   5 
 29 Cardillo, Angie              Messiah                   8.77   8 
 30 Whitney, Priscilla           Messiah                   8.80   4 
 31 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow              8.81   9 
 32 jones, sarah                 DeSales                   8.86   3 
 33 Wykoff, Alexandra            Gettysburg                8.94   2 
 34 Parrott, Kolby               Randolph                  8.96   9 
 35 Nelson, Eryn                 Dickinson                 9.00   2 
 36 Meadows, Alana               Shenandoah                9.07   6 
 37 Strazdus, Ashley             King's (Pa.)              9.19   1 
 38 Glover, Liz                  Catholic                  9.23   8 
 39 Hepler, Sarah                DeSales                   9.28   6 
 40 Corelli, Jamie               Gettysburg                9.28   7 
 41 Haynes, Lauren               Catholic                  9.38   4 
 42 Brennan, Catherine           Gettysburg                9.43   5 
 43 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet                 9.89   4 
 44 Polara, Nicole               Marywood                  9.95   7 
 45 Mitsopoulos, Christine       Catholic                 10.14   5 
 46 Dickert, Olivia              Goucher                  10.50   6 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville              7.68  
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia              7.71  
  3 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg                7.83  
  4 Wanner, Heather              Alvernia                  7.90  
  5 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville              8.03  
  6 Wilkerson, Shamyra           Shenandoah                8.05  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               7.01q 11 
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.18q  4 
  3 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.19q  1 
  4 Bailey, Tylor                Stevenson                 7.20q  5 
  5 Harth, Michael               Misericordia              7.26q  6 
  6 Kativhu, Elton               Goucher                   7.27q  8  7.2616
  7 Quaye, Arthur                Bloomsburg               J7.27   7  7.2677
  8 Skyers, Shane                Unattached               J7.27   2  7.2763
  9 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg                7.30   3 
 10 Kerns, Peter                 Susquehanna               7.32   3 
 11 Johnston, Brandon            Catholic                  7.33   7 
 12 Lewis, Bobby                 Shenandoah                7.36   6 
 12 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg                7.36   9 
 14 Jalloh, Sanusi               Shenandoah                7.37  10 
 15 Varice, Toraneau             Gallaudet                 7.37   2 
 16 Taylor, Miles                Goucher                   7.38  11 
 17 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                   7.41   4 
 18 Engle, Mark                  Messiah                   7.41   1 
 19 Stone, Bobbie                Gwynedd-Merc              7.43   5 
 20 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                 7.43  10 
 21 Fisher, Tyler                Shenandoah                7.44  11 
 22 Lumpkin, Matthew             Shenandoah                7.45   7 
 23 Batista, Gabriel             Bloomsburg                7.45   4 
 24 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow              7.45   3 
 25 Manganaro, Mark              Dickinson                 7.47   4 
 26 Kasik, Camden                Juniata                   7.49   9 
 27 Robinson, Marcus             Dickinson                 7.50   2 
 28 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.50   9 
 29 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna               7.52   3 
 30 Moore, Matt                  Bloomsburg                7.52   9 
 31 Weaver, Zaire                Stevenson                 7.53   8 
 32 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                   7.53   6 
 33 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia              7.54   8 
 34 Scott-Kelow, Kenneth         Stevenson                 7.56   7 
 35 Mulatre, Ricardo             DeSales                   7.59   6 
 36 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                  7.62   5 
 37 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                  7.63   8 
 38 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg                7.65  10 
 39 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached                7.65   5 
 40 Inirio, Peter                Marywood                  7.68   1 
 41 Lockhart, Christopher        Alvernia                  7.69  10 
 42 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                   7.70   5 
 43 Carter, Quordel              Randolph                  7.71  11 
 44 Robinson, Dwayne             DeSales                   7.73   2 
 45 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc              7.74   9 
 46 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                   7.77   1 
 47 Roberts, Montray             Gallaudet                 7.77  11 
 48 Bardell, Rich                Penn State T              7.77   2 
 49 Spayde, David                Juniata                   7.78  10 
 49 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                 7.78   5 
 51 Forsythe, Matt               Gwynedd-Merc              7.80   6 
 52 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                 7.80   2 
 53 Williams, Austin             Catholic                  7.82   8 
 54 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                  7.89   3 
 55 Nolan, William               Gettysburg                7.89   4 
 56 Hinson, Byron                Catholic                  7.97   3 
 57 Ogunyemi, Michael            Lebanon Vall              8.02   6 
 58 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow              8.08   7 
 59 Cook, Gavin                  Randolph                  8.19   1 
 60 Skinner, Garrett             Penn State T              8.29  10 
 61 Mcclean, Shon                King's (Pa.)              8.71   9 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane                 Susquehanna               6.99  
  2 Owens, Armond                Susquehanna               7.12  
  3 Bailey, Tylor                Stevenson                 7.15  
  4 McGinnis, Ian                Lebanon Vall              7.16  
  5 Harth, Michael               Misericordia              7.18  
  6 Kativhu, Elton               Goucher                   7.29  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:50.85   2 
     1) Paulemont, Manouchka            2) Erskine, Jadzia                
     3) Perkins, Hannah                 4) Mitchell, Jasmine              
  2 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:51.04   3 
     1) Cavanaugh, Katherine            2) Waddell, Emily                 
     3) Congdon, Sarah                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        1:51.08   3 
     1) White, Christy                  2) Frawley, Kristen               
     3) Hostetler, Kaitlyn              4) Booz, Natalie                  
  4 McDaniel  'A'                                       1:52.32   3 
     1) Byro, Shantae                   2) Adebayo, Yusrah                
     3) Latourette, Arielle             4) Lawson, Claire                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:52.42   3 
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey               2) Bellott, Stephanie             
     3) Chak, Lia                       4) Groce, Alexis                  
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:53.55   2 
     1) Summers, Erin                   2) Hochheiser, Jackie             
     3) Thompson, Naji                  4) Germain, Aphnie                
  7 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:53.75   2 
     1) Carroll, LaQuita                2) McKitty, Shellane              
     3) Williams, Kristin               4) Webb, Saria                    
  8 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:54.05   1 
     1) Wanner, Heather                 2) Stoltzfus, Ashley              
     3) Callueng, Lauren                4) Blessington, Alanna            
  9 Goucher  'A'                                        1:56.54   1 
     1) Belin, Maya                     2) Granger, Danielle              
     3) Williams, Laura                 4) Smith, Kamillah                
 10 Juniata  'A'                                        1:57.60   1 
     1) Cosby, Kaitlyn                  2) Gaines, Erin                   
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn                 4) Nichols, Faith                 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    1:32.59   4 
     1) Kerns, Peter                    2) Gabeau, Marcus                 
     3) Owens, Armond                   4) Hayle, Kwane                   
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  1:32.62   4 
     1) Dennis, Calvin                  2) Keliojor, Ben                  
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Stone, Bobbie                  
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:34.63   2 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Trombetta, David                4) Andrews, Travis                
  4 Messiah  'A'                                        1:35.74   3 
     1) Engle, Mark                     2) Miller, Brady                  
     3) Haws, Josiah                    4) Mather, Curtis                 
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:36.29   4 
     1) Vasilik, Bradley                2) Winch, Nick                    
     3) Schlegel, Mitch                 4) Twist, Michael                 
  6 Dickinson  'A'                                      1:36.46   2 
     1) Lindsey, Miles                  2) Cook, David                    
     3) Robinson, Marcus                4) Manganaro, Mark                
  7 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:37.68   1 
     1) Batista, Gabriel                2) Cooper, Isaiah                 
     3) Tulio, Zach                     4) Thomas, Zach                   
  8 Juniata  'A'                                        1:37.98   1 
     1) Barnes, Trenton                 2) Fridinger, Storm               
     3) Kasik, Camden                   4) MacMullin, Evan                
  9 Stevenson  'B'                                      1:38.06   3 
     1) Hayward, Malcolm                2) Simpson, Dalonte               
     3) Williams, Devonte               4) Riggins, Matt                  
 10 Catholic  'A'                                       1:38.96   1 
     1) Williams, Austin                2) Johnston, Brandon              
     3) Pastrone, Phil                  4) Hinson, Byron                  
 11 Stevenson  'A'                                      1:39.59   4 
     1) Ajagbe, Dolapo                  2) Pegg, Garrett                  
     3) Cheatham, Morgan                4) Smelski, Cooper                
 12 Marywood  'A'                                       1:39.98   2 
     1) Hackenberg, Tim                 2) Serfass, Craig                 
     3) Inirio, Peter                   4) Shotto, Tyler                  
 13 Gallaudet  'A'                                      1:40.65   3 
     1) Roberts, Montray                2) Varice, Toraneau               
     3) Close, Jessie                   4) Manges, Jordan                 
 14 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  1:40.99   1 
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Nesko, Daniel                  
     3) Cogdell, Jonathan               4) Forsythe, Matt                 
 15 Alvernia  'A'                                       1:41.24   2 
     1) Bennett, Dylan                  2) Wilcox, Jamere                 
     3) Elliott, Brian                  4) Bellott, Seth                  
 16 DeSales  'A'                                        1:44.22   4 
     1) Ryan, Andrew                    2) Passaniti, Anthony             
     3) Ashton, Ed                      4) Guiteau, Julien                
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Race, Rebecca                Dickinson              5:15.82   4 
  2 Asaro, Amanda                Gettysburg             5:19.12   4 
  3 Winklbauer, Kelly            Stevenson              5:22.88   4 
  4 Farrell, Caitlin             Dickinson              5:25.30   4 
  5 Kaschak, Amy                 Susquehanna            5:25.94   4 
  6 Downing, Katie               DeSales                5:29.37   4 
  7 Wright, Megan                Susquehanna            5:31.89   4 
  8 Ross, Natalie                Messiah                5:32.62   4 
  9 Lyons, Kiera                 Catholic               5:36.50   3 
 10 Eliason, Holly               Messiah                5:37.19   3 
 11 Taylor, Abby                 Susquehanna            5:37.65   4 
 12 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:39.79   4 
 13 Watson, Olivia               Dickinson              5:40.58   3 
 14 Mason, Emma                  Messiah                5:44.35   3 
 15 Shults, Kate                 Messiah                5:44.56   4 
 16 Linton, Sarah                Gettysburg             5:46.62   3 
 17 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:48.06   3 
 18 Tascarella, Amanda           Goucher                5:48.25   3 
 19 Cruz, Shannon                Millersville           5:51.05   4 
 20 Legare, Nicole               Shenandoah             5:52.82   3 
 21 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:55.10   2 
 22 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall           5:56.31   2 
 23 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               5:56.50   2 
 24 Cantelmo, Victoria           DeSales                5:57.41   2 
 25 Albrecht, Morgan             King's (Pa.)           5:57.87   2 
 26 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville           5:57.97   3 
 27 Leboffe, Emily               Susquehanna            5:58.03   4 
 28 Mesaris, Emily               Misericordia           5:58.16   2 
 29 Banks, Emily                 Lebanon Vall           5:58.66   2 
 30 Madden, Kellyn               Dickinson              5:59.16   3 
 31 Hill, Danielle               Randolph               6:00.24   1 
 32 Fennell, Mackenzie           Shenandoah             6:01.06   1 
 33 Eberly, Jill                 Misericordia           6:01.57   3 
 34 Goulden, Allison             Juniata                6:02.98   1 
 35 McKee, Sarah                 Stevenson              6:06.43   2 
 36 Walker, Samantha             Lebanon Vall           6:07.31   2 
 37 Weitz, Tara                  King's (Pa.)           6:09.11   2 
 38 Brogan, Hannah               Goucher                6:12.69   1 
 39 Kreiss, Brianna              Elizabethtow           6:16.78   1 
 40 Smith, Aislynn               Shenandoah             6:17.47   2 
 41 Pohlod, Ellie                Marywood               6:19.21   1 
 42 Longchamp, Gabrielle         King's (Pa.)           6:25.14   2 
 43 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           6:25.96   3 
 44 Dill, Sophia                 Randolph               6:26.34   1 
 45 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood               6:27.78   1 
 46 Charbonneau, Nicole          Misericordia           6:32.38   1 
 47 Brown, Christanna            Alvernia               6:33.11   1 
 48 Pettis, Sandra               Shenandoah             6:38.40   1 
 49 Molloy, Donna                Millersville           6:42.71   1 
 50 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                6:46.71   1 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Taber, Benjamin              Gettysburg             4:25.49   4 
  2 Edwards, Will                DeSales                4:28.70   4 
  3 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:31.30   4 
  4 Eberhardt, Colin             Susquehanna            4:31.44   4 
  5 Gonoude, Kyle                DeSales                4:32.06   4 
  6 Kilheeney, Bradley           DeSales                4:33.13   4 
  7 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           4:33.95   4 
  8 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            4:36.90   4 
  9 Pardoe, Josh                 Messiah                4:36.93   2 
 10 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           4:38.63   3 
 11 Dimond, Conor                Juniata                4:39.99   4 
 12 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             4:41.63   2 
 13 Moody, Zachary               Misericordia           4:42.88   3 
 14 Barley, Adam                 Messiah                4:43.87   3 
 15 Rossiter, Noah               Gettysburg             4:45.23   3 
 16 Clem, Alex                   Randolph               4:45.71   3 
 17 Moretz, David                Messiah                4:47.28   3 
 18 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall           4:48.51   3 
 19 Van Dongen, Greg             Juniata                4:48.98   2 
 20 Pasquali, Matt               Dickinson              4:49.61   1 
 21 Barton, Zachary              Shenandoah             4:50.77   3 
 22 McCarthy, William            Dickinson              4:51.77   3 
 23 Havrilla, Michael            King's (Pa.)           4:52.05   2 
 24 Lynch, Peter                 Susquehanna            4:52.44   4 
 25 Kunstbeck, Dmytro            Juniata                4:54.91   3 
 26 Perez, Vicente               Gallaudet              4:56.30   1 
 27 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                4:56.32   2 
 28 Michalak, Adam               Stevenson              4:59.40   2 
 29 Greco, Mackenzie             Susquehanna            5:03.77   2 
 30 Bensley, Alex                Dickinson              5:05.43   2 
 31 Liebsch, Nate                Elizabethtow           5:06.42   2 
 32 Gussiaas, Matthew            Shenandoah             5:08.11   1 
 33 Monaghan, Stephen            DeSales                5:08.13   1 
 34 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               5:08.14   2 
 35 West, Jonah                  Marywood               5:09.49   1 
 36 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia               5:09.89   1 
 37 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)           5:11.99   2 
 38 Stix, Roman                  Juniata                5:13.22   1 
 39 Beye, Amadou                 Randolph               5:14.60   1 
 40 Beck, John                   Penn State T           5:15.98   1 
 41 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            5:16.62   1 
 42 Soder, Ben                   Dickinson              5:24.00   2 
 43 Daroowalla, Cyrus            McDaniel               5:24.79   1 
 44 Eastwood, Ethan              Susquehanna            5:28.37   2 
 45 Adler, Nate                  Susquehanna            5:48.57   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Smith, Christina             Gwynedd-Merc             59.75   8 
  2 Barthelmes, Alyssa           Bloomsburg             1:01.07   8 
  3 Forney, Clara                Millersville           1:01.51   7 
  4 Decker, Lauren               Lebanon Vall           1:01.59   8 
  5 Richardson, Zakiyyah         Gwynedd-Merc           1:02.13   8 
  6 Senning, Emily               Messiah                1:02.14   7 
  7 Groce, Alexis                Elizabethtow           1:03.18   8 
  8 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet              1:03.51   6 
  9 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall           1:04.52   1 
 10 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                1:04.71   6 
 11 Pushart, Kira                Lebanon Vall           1:05.58   6 
 12 Swanhart, Lanie              Stevenson              1:05.63   6 
 13 Bias, Kayla                  Stevenson              1:05.75   7 
 14 Carroll, LaQuita             Gallaudet              1:06.08   5 
 15 Moore, Sophie                Dickinson              1:06.30   1 
 16 Grady, Megan                 Susquehanna            1:06.57   5 
 17 Blessington, Alanna          Alvernia               1:06.58   4 
 18 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                1:07.11   4 
 19 Rivera Diaz, Tanya           Catholic               1:08.21   5 
 20 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             1:08.58   3 
 21 Bowers, Brittany             Shenandoah             1:08.95   2 
 22 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                1:08.97   4 
 23 Gasmen, Caitlyn              Juniata                1:09.26   4 
 24 Popple, Leah                 Susquehanna            1:10.44   4 
 25 Annunziata, Stephanie        Misericordia           1:10.69   5 
 26 Adornetto, Danielle          Bloomsburg             1:10.80   3 
 27 Price, Danielle              Bloomsburg             1:12.31   3 
 28 Reinert, Mckenzie            DeSales                1:12.36   3 
 29 Baukman, Corryn              Alvernia               1:14.29   2 
 30 Bentkowski, Kristine         King's (Pa.)           1:14.77   2 
 31 Bizarre, Devon               King's (Pa.)           1:21.73   2 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah               51.10  10 
  2 Dennis, Calvin               Gwynedd-Merc             51.65  10 
  3 Habiyaremye, Terrence        Lebanon Vall             51.65   1 
  4 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  51.66  10 
  5 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              51.98  10 
  6 Ludlow, Patrick              DeSales                  52.20  10 
  7 Kerstetter, Scott            Messiah                  52.47   8 
  8 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               52.84   8 
  9 Whitehead, Max               Messiah                  53.04   8 
 10 Maclin, Jacob                Catholic                 53.30   8 
 11 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson                53.37   9 
 12 Buck, Jonathan               Misericordia             53.45   9 
 13 Keliojor, Ben                Gwynedd-Merc             53.61   9 
 14 Stern, Dakota                Stevenson                53.90   8 
 15 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  54.15   7 
 16 Chapey, Derek                Catholic                 54.42   7 
 17 Procopio, Bryan              Gettysburg               54.45   6 
 18 Winch, Nick                  Elizabethtow             54.65   7 
 19 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                54.74   6 
 20 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                54.74   5 
 21 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              54.80   6 
 22 Giovinazzo, Philip           DeSales                  54.82   7 
 23 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc             55.15   9 
 24 Doherty, Sean                King's (Pa.)             55.38   3 
 25 Trombetta, David             Gettysburg               55.45   3 
 26 Elliott, Brian               Alvernia                 55.63   5 
 27 Becker, Ben                  Misericordia             55.71   4 
 28 Pate, Daryl                  Shenandoah               55.84   5 
 29 Bolos, Timothy               Messiah                  56.08   6 
 30 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  56.16   3 
 31 Gray, Brooks                 Stevenson                56.18   5 
 32 Tulio, Zach                  Bloomsburg               56.48   7 
 33 Ryan, Andrew                 DeSales                  56.53   4 
 34 Daubert, Carl                Misericordia             56.67   4 
 35 Mendoza, Brandon             Susquehanna              56.78   4 
 36 Rodriguez, Diego             Gettysburg               56.96   2 
 37 Kenney, William              Elizabethtow             57.58   4 
 38 Bennett, Dylan               Alvernia                 58.12   5 
 39 Roy, Nathan                  Marywood                 58.95   2 
 40 Oczkowski, Teddy             King's (Pa.)             58.96   2 
 41 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson                58.98   3 
 42 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              1:00.33   1 
 43 Rivas Contreras, Erik        Susquehanna            1:00.72   3 
 44 Thomson, Keagan              Stevenson              1:00.82   1 
 45 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood               1:00.86   2 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quinto, Casey                Elizabethtow           2:17.26   5 
  2 Brady, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           2:17.87   5 
  3 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           2:23.61   5 
  4 Long, Amanda                 Millersville           2:25.29   5 
  5 Aungst, Madison              Bloomsburg             2:27.48   5 
  6 George, Jamie                Dickinson              2:28.47   5 
  7 Rivera, Lauren               Bloomsburg             2:28.62   5 
  8 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:28.69   5 
  9 Allen-Gorman, Chloe          McDaniel               2:29.25   5 
 10 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            2:29.51   4 
 11 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           2:29.57   5 
 12 Ilgenfritz, Morgan           Bloomsburg             2:29.64   5 
 13 Laudenschlager, Julie        Gettysburg             2:29.84   4 
 14 Mann, Sarah                  Shenandoah             2:30.29   4 
 15 Hause, Lauren                Misericordia           2:31.45   4 
 16 Labar, Abby                  DeSales                2:32.67   4 
 17 Lyons, Kiera                 Catholic               2:33.02   3 
 18 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:33.55   5 
 19 Connors, Claire              Dickinson              2:33.64   3 
 20 Caljean, Alexandria          Shenandoah             2:35.66   3 
 21 Peachy, Janelle              Bloomsburg             2:36.39   2 
 22 Verruni, Gabby               Susquehanna            2:36.45   4 
 23 Duran, Jecenia               Juniata                2:36.86   3 
 24 Lesneski, Alicia             Alvernia               2:36.97   2 
 25 Tascarella, Amanda           Goucher                2:37.34   4 
 26 Malpass, Julia               Alvernia               2:37.41   1 
 27 Ferrebee, Hope               Misericordia           2:37.44   3 
 28 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:37.62   4 
 29 Schwarz, Alyssa              Misericordia           2:37.79   3 
 30 Kramlik, Hannah              Lebanon Vall           2:37.96   4 
 31 Granger, Danielle            Goucher                2:38.00   3 
 32 Querfeld, Rebecca            Messiah                2:38.83   3 
 33 Dougherty, Maggie            Dickinson              2:39.37   3 
 34 Sam, Mary                    Stevenson              2:40.69   4 
 35 Albrecht, Morgan             King's (Pa.)           2:42.23   2 
 36 Harpold, Emily               Messiah                2:42.24   2 
 37 Burns, Katherine             Gettysburg             2:43.18   4 
 38 Minyon, Kelsey               McDaniel               2:43.24   3 
 39 Crane, Sarah                 Gwynedd-Merc           2:44.16   1 
 40 Eberhardt, Kristen           Lebanon Vall           2:44.99   3 
 41 Hill, Danielle               Randolph               2:47.67   3 
 42 Powell, Carinna              McDaniel               2:48.06   2 
 43 Bell, Katherine              Gettysburg             2:48.59   2 
 44 Hurst, Vanessa               Juniata                2:48.64   2 
 45 Weitz, Tara                  King's (Pa.)           2:49.11   1 
 46 Pohlod, Ellie                Marywood               2:51.68   1 
 47 Persing, Leah                Misericordia           2:51.96   2 
 48 Ryan, Jackie                 Dickinson              2:52.55   1 
 49 Smith, Aislynn               Shenandoah             2:52.96   1 
 50 Mauro, Taylour               Millersville           2:53.60   4 
 51 Coacci, Alexandra            Marywood               2:54.77   1 
 52 Maneval, Brooke              Messiah                2:56.55   2 
 53 Dugan, Torry                 Susquehanna            2:58.12   1 
 54 Benson, Lucy                 McDaniel               2:59.89   2 
 55 Vook, Valerie                Catholic               3:01.46   1 
 56 Gutierrez, Gina              Gwynedd-Merc           3:04.44   1 
 57 Snouwaert, Jessica           Goucher                3:06.23   1 
 58 Truby, Madison               Randolph               3:20.53   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Twist, Michael               Elizabethtow           1:56.93   6 
  2 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:57.54   4 
  3 Hepner, Mason                Dickinson              1:58.25   6 
  4 Fitzgerald, Tom              Elizabethtow           1:58.50   6 
  5 Klosinski, Kyle              Bloomsburg             1:58.68   6 
  6 Panagakos, Alex              McDaniel               1:58.96   6 
  7 Wojick, Nathan               Gettysburg             2:00.83   5 
  8 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              2:01.25   4 
  9 Brass, Dominic               DeSales                2:02.14   4 
 10 Gibson, Gavin                McDaniel               2:02.79   3 
 11 Steely, Andrew               Susquehanna            2:02.90   6 
 12 Gash, Langston               Stevenson              2:02.98   6 
 13 Meyer, Matthieu              Randolph               2:03.12   4 
 14 Guetzlaff, Steven            Juniata                2:03.24   5 
 15 Jones, Chris                 McDaniel               2:03.42   4 
 16 Luzzi, Sean                  Misericordia           2:03.89   5 
 17 Plachko, Jake                Bloomsburg             2:04.11   5 
 18 Maldonado, Michael           Catholic               2:04.18   4 
 19 Sansevere, Matthew           Dickinson              2:04.63   3 
 20 Rivlin, Steve                Susquehanna            2:04.88   5 
 21 Silverthorn, Tim             Bloomsburg             2:05.48   4 
 22 Collins, Paul                Misericordia           2:05.59   3 
 23 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:06.36   5 
 24 Weikel, Sage                 Susquehanna            2:06.43   4 
 25 Fitch, Alexander             Misericordia           2:06.49   4 
 26 Jennings, Isaac              Goucher                2:06.68   3 
 27 Olin, Brett                  Stevenson              2:06.98   3 
 28 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                2:07.06   3 
 29 Pardoe, Nate                 Messiah                2:07.20   5 
 30 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             2:07.25   6 
 31 Johnson, Corey               Lebanon Vall           2:07.55   6 
 32 Dyche, Brandin               Messiah                2:07.64   1 
 33 Laue, Eli                    Dickinson              2:07.82   1 
 34 Collins, Patrick             DeSales                2:08.20   3 
 35 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           2:08.52   2 
 36 Bamgbose, Samuel             Stevenson              2:08.59   2 
 37 McFeaters, Tyler             Messiah                2:08.67   1 
 38 Shubrooks, Donald            Shenandoah             2:08.91   3 
 39 Scott, Justin                Gettysburg             2:09.79   4 
 40 Binck, Peter                 Catholic               2:10.02   3 
 41 Kuchler, Kevin               Catholic               2:10.33   1 
 42 MacMullin, Evan              Juniata                2:11.40   3 
 43 Ronayne, Tyler               Elizabethtow           2:12.07   3 
 44 Isaacson, John               Gallaudet              2:12.53   2 
 45 Melick, Grier                Stevenson              2:13.62   2 
 46 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             2:13.68   2 
 47 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               2:14.30   1 
 48 Pankiw, Alex                 Elizabethtow           2:14.73   3 
 49 Skavery, Justin              Susquehanna            2:15.53   5 
 50 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                2:16.64   1 
 51 Beye, Amadou                 Randolph               2:16.75   1 
 52 Lingle, Dale                 Messiah                2:17.06   2 
 53 Bialek, Thomas               Alvernia               2:17.07   2 
 54 Joseph, Lance                Gwynedd-Merc           2:17.50   2 
 55 Beck, John                   Penn State T           2:17.76   2 
 56 Cummings, Matt               DeSales                2:19.23   1 
 57 Houseknecht, Connor          Misericordia           2:20.01   2 
 58 West, Jonah                  Marywood               2:20.62   2 
 59 Pinchbeck, Derek             Gettysburg             2:21.08   2 
 60 Gleissner, Adam              Shenandoah             2:25.88   2 
 61 Roy, Nathan                  Marywood               2:26.05   1 
 62 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet              2:32.29   1 
 63 Saienni, Kieran              Randolph               2:33.18   1 
 64 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            2:39.38   5 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Madison, Erin                Millersville             26.36  12 
  2 Clarke, Oniesha              Misericordia             26.43  12 
  3 Allen, Kiara                 Millersville             26.67  12 
  4 Forney, Clara                Millersville             26.84  11 
  5 Ingold, Courtney             Millersville             26.94  11 
  6 Germain, Aphnie              Dickinson                27.01  11 
  7 Muffly, Alexa                Lebanon Vall             27.26  10 
  8 Somers, Robyn                DeSales                  27.34  12 
  9 White, Christy               Messiah                  27.56   9 
 10 Young, Diana                 Randolph                 27.62  12 
 11 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.62  10 
 12 Smith, Kamillah              Goucher                  27.63   9 
 13 Detweiler, Kelsey            Elizabethtow             27.70  11 
 14 Hill, Monee                  Stevenson                27.72   9 
 15 Caruccio, Danielle           Catholic                 27.74  10 
 16 Belin, Maya                  Goucher                  27.75   8 
 17 Adebayo, Yusrah              McDaniel                 27.76  11 
 18 Adkins, Cierra               Gwynedd-Merc             27.77  10 
 19 O'Donnell, Kelsey            Misericordia             28.05   7 
 20 Monnerat, Lauren             Gettysburg               28.08   7 
 21 Byro, Shantae                McDaniel                 28.12   8 
 22 Sellers, Alissa              Juniata                  28.28   9 
 23 McKitty, Shellane            Gallaudet                28.38   7 
 24 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall             28.43   8 
 25 Perkins, Hannah              Susquehanna              28.48   9 
 26 Thompson, Naji               Dickinson                28.66  10 
 27 Gerchak, Taylor              Lebanon Vall             28.71   8 
 28 Malara, Tara                 Misericordia             29.00   8 
 29 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 29.20   4 
 30 Parrott, Kolby               Randolph                 29.23   5 
 31 Bellott, Stephanie           Elizabethtow             29.28   6 
 32 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                 29.34   4 
 33 Whitney, Priscilla           Messiah                  29.41   6 
 34 cappuccino, Katie            DeSales                  29.49   7 
 35 De Araujo, Camilla           Susquehanna              29.53   7 
 36 Cardillo, Angie              Messiah                  29.62   5 
 37 Kuzma, Ellen                 King's (Pa.)             29.67   6 
 38 Waibel, Amelia               Marywood                 29.70   5 
 39 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             29.79   4 
 40 Price, Danielle              Bloomsburg               29.90   1 
 41 jones, sarah                 DeSales                  30.17   1 
 42 Rivera Diaz, Tanya           Catholic                 30.17   6 
 43 Bentkowski, Maggie           King's (Pa.)             30.48   5 
 44 Sanchez, Blanca              Randolph                 30.50   4 
 45 Brown, Sonia                 Alvernia                 30.92   3 
 46 Adornetto, Danielle          Bloomsburg               30.96   1 
 47 Corelli, Jamie               Gettysburg               31.06   3 
 48 Haynes, Lauren               Catholic                 31.13   3 
 49 Strazdus, Ashley             King's (Pa.)             31.27   2 
 50 Kloter, Ashley               DeSales                  31.78   2 
 51 Brennan, Catherine           Gettysburg               32.19   3 
 52 Mitsopoulos, Christine       Catholic                 33.21   2 
 53 Hubbard, Jamila              Gallaudet                33.25   2 
 54 Tingley, Vicky               Marywood                 34.16   2 
 55 Dickert, Olivia              Goucher                  35.79   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Post, Chance                 Unattached               23.02  12 
  2 Harth, Michael               Misericordia             23.17  12 
  3 Gass, Matt                   Susquehanna              23.29  12 
  4 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             23.32  12 
  5 Bergey, Collin               Gettysburg               23.37  11 
  6 Nelson, Andrew               Misericordia             23.43  12 
  7 Borhauer, Ansel              Shenandoah               23.44  11 
  8 Frazier, Karim               Randolph                 23.64  11 
  9 Ingalls, Braheem             DeSales                  23.76  10 
 10 Rudman, Kyle                 Stevenson                23.77  10 
 11 Jalloh, Sanusi               Shenandoah               23.78  10 
 12 Miller, Brady                Messiah                  23.83   9 
 13 Andrews, Travis              Gettysburg               23.87  11 
 14 Meade, Sean                  Misericordia             23.92   8 
 15 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               23.96  10 
 16 Kopenheffer, Ryan            Unattached               24.11   5 
 17 Barnes, Trenton              Juniata                  24.15   7 
 18 Giovinazzo, Philip           DeSales                  24.20   7 
 19 Fisher, Tyler                Shenandoah               24.21   8 
 20 Scott, Leonard               Shenandoah               24.21  11 
 21 Nelson, Javon                Lebanon Vall             24.38  10 
 22 Johnston, Brandon            Catholic                 24.48   6 
 23 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.50   6 
 24 Batista, Gabriel             Bloomsburg               24.62   9 
 25 Mather, Curtis               Messiah                  24.66   9 
 26 Orzolek, Jalon               Unattached               24.69   7 
 27 Mahoney, Timothy             Messiah                  24.72   4 
 28 Mulatre, Ricardo             DeSales                  24.75   8 
 29 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               24.76   7 
 30 Glenzel, Matthew             Messiah                  24.80   4 
 31 Claxton, William             Susquehanna              24.80   6 
 32 Afrifa-Boakye, Philemon      Randolph                 24.87   5 
 33 Ajagbe, Dolapo               Stevenson                24.90   4 
 34 Pegg, Garrett                Stevenson                24.97   8 
 35 Wilcox, Jamere               Alvernia                 24.99   6 
 36 Schwartz, Eli                Goucher                  24.99   2 
 37 Benavente, Shawn             Gallaudet                25.04   2 
 38 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               25.05   7 
 39 Cole, Sean                   Gwynedd-Merc             25.06   4 
 40 Gonzaga, Craig               Gwynedd-Merc             25.18   9 
 41 Serfass, Craig               Marywood                 25.21   9 
 42 Ferguson, Aaron              McDaniel                 25.22   3 
 43 Taylor, Miles                Goucher                  25.35   8 
 44 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             25.51   6 
 45 Cook, David                  Dickinson                25.74   3 
 46 Johnson, Brooks              Susquehanna              25.74   4 
 47 Inirio, Peter                Marywood                 25.76   5 
 48 Townsend, Corey              Stevenson                25.78   1 
 49 Thomas, Zach                 Bloomsburg               26.01   5 
 50 Saforo, Jude                 Marywood                 26.17   5 
 51 Spayde, David                Juniata                  26.39   2 
 52 Carter, Quordel              Randolph                 26.47   3 
 53 Ogunyemi, Michael            Lebanon Vall             26.54   1 
 54 Rivas Contreras, Erik        Susquehanna              26.59   2 
 55 Aspril, Cody                 Elizabethtow             26.81   1 
 56 Hinson, Byron                Catholic                 26.89   2 
 57 Pastrone, Phil               Catholic                 26.98   1 
 58 Nguyen, Loi                  McDaniel                 27.52   3 
 59 Branscomb, Joshua            Gallaudet                27.63   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     4:12.69   3 
     1) Aungst, Madison                 2) Barthelmes, Alyssa             
     3) Gottschalk, Sarah               4) Rivera, Lauren                 
  2 Alvernia  'A'                                       4:17.21   3 
     1) Wanner, Heather                 2) Callueng, Lauren               
     3) Callueng, Liza                  4) Stoltzfus, Ashley              
  3 Shenandoah  'A'                                     4:21.62   1 
     1) Wilkerson, Shamyra              2) Mann, Sarah                    
     3) Caljean, Alexandria             4) Shrader, Shelby                
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:22.34   2 
     1) George, Jamie                   2) Farrell, Caitlin               
     3) Watson, Olivia                  4) Hochheiser, Jackie             
  5 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  4:23.98   3 
     1) Lutz, Kaitlyn                   2) Makara, Emily                  
     3) Smith, Christina                4) Richardson, Zakiyyah           
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        4:25.98   1 
     1) Duran, Jecenia                  2) Gaines, Erin                   
     3) Stewart, Meaghen                4) Nichols, Faith                 
  7 Stevenson  'A'                                      4:27.07   2 
     1) Bias, Kayla                     2) Sam, Mary                      
     3) Swanhart, Lanie                 4) Winklbauer, Kelly              
  8 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:27.88   2 
     1) Congdon, Sarah                  2) Monnerat, Lauren               
     3) Waddell, Emily                  4) McCoubrie, Kaitlin             
  9 DeSales  'A'                                        4:28.04   3 
     1) Biondo, Angelina                2) Dauer, Beth                    
     3) Driscoll, Meaghan               4) Downing, Katie                 
 10 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     4:29.02   2 
     1) Csrenko, Amber                  2) Kramer, Haley                  
     3) Ortiz, Teresa                   4) Ilgenfritz, Morgan             
 11 Marywood  'A'                                       4:32.64   2 
     1) Edwards, Katie                  2) Waibel, Amelia                 
     3) McDonnell, Kaitlyn              4) Ansbro, Lindsey                
 12 Susquehanna  'A'                                    4:33.43   3 
     1) Stauffer, Hannah                2) Grady, Megan                   
     3) Popple, Leah                    4) Reilly, Kailyn                 
 13 Gettysburg  'B'                                     4:38.48   1 
     1) Asaro, Amanda                   2) DeMichael, Danielle            
     3) Rinehart, Sarah                 4) Marcello, Carolyn              
 14 Dickinson  'B'                                      4:38.62   1 
     1) Connors, Claire                 2) Madden, Kellyn                 
     3) Dougherty, Maggie               4) Summers, Erin                  
 15 Goucher  'A'                                        4:42.06   1 
     1) Granger, Danielle               2) Williams, Laura                
     3) Tascarella, Amanda              4) Johnson, Kelly                 
 16 Catholic  'A'                                       4:55.09   1 
     1) Chominski, Becky                2) Vook, Valerie                  
     3) McAlonan, Eileen                4) Rivera Diaz, Tanya             
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 3:25.95   4 
     1) Hartman, Bradley                2) Scullin, Nicholas              
     3) Johnson, Kevin                  4) Habiyaremye, Terrence          
  2 Gwynedd-Mercy  'A'                                  3:29.69   4 
     1) Cogdell, Jonathan               2) Dennis, Calvin                 
     3) Marrow, Rashid                  4) Stone, Bobbie                  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        3:31.00   3 
     1) McNair, Donnell                 2) Kerstetter, Scott              
     3) Bolos, Timothy                  4) Whitehead, Max                 
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:31.39   4 
     1) Fitzgerald, Tom                 2) Schlegel, Mitch                
     3) Winch, Nick                     4) Twist, Michael                 
  5 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:32.02   3 
     1) Hepner, Mason                   2) Cook, David                    
     3) Herrmann, Eric                  4) Chandler, William              
  6 Shenandoah  'A'                                     3:34.41   3 
     1) Borhauer, Ansel                 2) Pate, Daryl                    
     3) Shubrooks, Donald               4) Scott, Leonard                 
  7 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:37.04   3 
     1) Procopio, Bryan                 2) Bergey, Collin                 
     3) Cwiklinski, Thaddeus            4) Wojick, Nathan                 
  8 Stevenson  'A'                                      3:37.90   4 
     1) Stern, Dakota                   2) Bamgbose, Samuel               
     3) Klopcic, JT                     4) Mercoli, Anthony               
  9 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     3:37.93   3 
     1) Cooper, Isaiah                  2) Klosinski, Kyle                
     3) Heatwole, Eric                  4) Wilson, James                  
 10 Alvernia  'A'                                       3:39.07   1 
     1) Lockhart, Christopher           2) Bennett, Dylan                 
     3) Wilcox, Jamere                  4) O'Brien, Justin                
 11 Marywood  'A'                                       3:40.14   1 
     1) Serfass, Craig                  2) Hackenberg, Tim                
     3) Tirro, Luigi                    4) Shotto, Tyler                  
 12 Gettysburg  'B'                                     3:40.94   2 
     1) Trombetta, David                2) Petrecca, Alex                 
     3) Robinson, Matthew               4) Taber, Benjamin                
 13 Susquehanna  'A'                                    3:41.40   4 
     1) Entin, Kyle                     2) Steely, Andrew                 
     3) Fisher, Ciaran                  4) Rivlin, Steve                  
 14 Stevenson  'B'                                      3:41.95   2 
     1) Gray, Brooks                    2) Riggins, Matt                  
     3) Williams, Devonte               4) Townsend, Corey                
 15 Gwynedd-Mercy  'B'                                  3:42.52   1 
     1) Brown, Matt                     2) Gonzaga, Craig                 
     3) Joseph, Lance                   4) Nesko, Daniel                  
 16 Dickinson  'B'                                      3:44.23   2 
     1) Sansevere, Matthew              2) Lindsey, Miles                 
     3) Laue, Eli                       4) McCarthy, William              
 17 Juniata  'A'                                        3:45.12   1 
     1) MacMullin, Evan                 2) Sokirniy, Petro                
     3) Guetzlaff, Steven               4) Meci, Andrew                   
 18 Messiah  'B'                                        3:46.15   1 
     1) Cornelius, Dane                 2) Gray, Aaron                    
     3) Ma, Daniel                      4) Stearn, Brandon                
 19 DeSales  'B'                                        3:47.97   1 
     1) Edwards, Will                   2) Ryan, Andrew                   
     3) Guiteau, Julien                 4) Ashton, Ed                     
 20 Bloomsburg  'B'                                     3:51.29   2 
     1) Silverthorn, Tim                2) Tulio, Zach                    
     3) Moran, Alex                     4) Batista, Gabriel               
 21 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  3:58.76   2 
     1) Kenney, William                 2) Ramos, Jaime                   
     3) Aspril, Cody                    4) Vasilik, Bradley               
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Doughman, Emma               Marywood              10:42.90   2 
  2 Quesenberry, Jessica         Bloomsburg            10:44.27   2 
  3 Frayne-Reixa, Adriana        Dickinson             10:57.74   2 
  4 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            10:58.40   2 
  5 Shrader, Shelby              Shenandoah            11:01.06   2 
  6 Froh, Melissa                Marywood              11:10.34   2 
  7 Tempone, Traci               Unattached            11:12.51   2 
  8 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata               11:26.69   2 
  9 Becker, Tasha                Messiah               11:30.31   2 
 10 Reilly, Maura                Dickinson             11:35.67   2 
 11 Hoagland, Margot             Gettysburg            11:37.76   2 
 12 Kiesewetter, Briditte        DeSales               11:42.12   1 
 13 Lowden, Olivia               Dickinson             11:43.70   2 
 14 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               11:51.07   1 
 15 Jones, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          11:55.46   2 
 16 Kettinger, Brittney          Lebanon Vall          11:57.54   1 
 17 Hurley, Erin                 King's (Pa.)          11:58.94   2 
 18 Finn, Brittany               Gwynedd-Merc          12:00.38   1 
 19 Jacaruso, Alana              Bloomsburg            12:00.68   2 
 20 Lohr, Claudia                Stevenson             12:01.98   1 
 21 Reardon, Elise               Misericordia          12:04.38   1 
 22 O'Neill, Megan               Millersville          12:07.99   2 
 23 Rama, Taylor                 Randolph              12:11.14   1 
 24 Schoen, Clare                Misericordia          12:12.59   2 
 25 Gallant, Josee               Marywood              12:16.54   1 
 26 Howe, Megan                  Elizabethtow          12:18.42   1 
 27 Lausch, Mackenzie            Lebanon Vall          12:21.33   2 
 28 Hallock, Amelia              Dickinson             12:29.63   1 
 29 Loar, Rachel                 Alvernia              12:33.31   1 
 30 Sandacz, Anna                Goucher               12:38.83   1 
 31 O'Day, Maggie                Misericordia          12:39.55   1 
 32 Hanrahan, Meaghan            Alvernia              12:48.59   1 
 33 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg            12:51.60   1 
 34 Cruz, Janessa                Lebanon Vall          13:21.44   1 
 35 Fox, Madison                 Gettysburg            13:27.61   2 
 36 Molloy, Donna                Millersville          13:42.91   1 
 37 Argiris, Irene               King's (Pa.)          13:58.66   1 
 38 Ayala, Karina                Messiah               14:17.27   1 
 39 Sahneyah, Ivy                Gallaudet             15:30.70   1 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Olenginski, Luke             Unattached             9:01.79   3 
  2 Wagener, Kyle                Unattached             9:02.34   3 
  3 Olenginski, Greg             Unattached             9:10.67   3 
  4 Skwiez, Jeff                 Unattached             9:11.61   3 
  5 Davis, Jackson               Gettysburg             9:12.39   3 
  6 McGuire, Nick                Bloomsburg             9:14.45   3 
  7 Budinski, Nick               Marywood               9:16.11   3 
  8 Eppler, Paul                 Gettysburg             9:20.66   3 
  9 Horton, Matthew              Shenandoah             9:22.39   3 
 10 Lesko, Andrew                Elizabethtow           9:24.54   3 
 11 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                9:26.80   3 
 12 Lamm, Gabe                   DeSales                9:27.98   2 
 13 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah                9:30.61   2 
 14 Faus, Alex                   Messiah                9:31.56   3 
 15 Cody, Nathan                 Gettysburg             9:31.89   2 
 16 Krott, Jacob                 Juniata                9:32.77   2 
 17 Mercoli, Sam                 Stevenson              9:33.77   3 
 18 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                9:34.45   3 
 19 Fitch, Kyle                  Dickinson              9:35.44   3 
 20 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg             9:35.52   2 
 21 Morrow, Jackson              Stevenson              9:37.52   2 
 22 McCann, Kyle                 DeSales                9:37.85   2 
 23 Matthews, John               Susquehanna            9:38.15   2 
 24 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           9:38.88   2 
 25 Perez, Vicente               Gallaudet              9:39.55   2 
 26 Barton, Zachary              Shenandoah             9:42.83   2 
 27 Parsons, Ray                 Shenandoah             9:44.23   1 
 28 Jara, Nick                   DeSales                9:44.34   2 
 29 Rinehart, Cole               Dickinson              9:47.67   1 
 30 Savarese, Eric               Juniata                9:49.32   2 
 31 Ferguson, Thomas             Stevenson              9:52.89   1 
 32 Shelly, Stephen              Lebanon Vall           9:53.14   2 
 33 Kelly, Harrison              Lebanon Vall           9:53.78   1 
 34 Corti, James                 Dickinson              9:54.02   1 
 35 Gang, Michael                Lebanon Vall           9:56.52   1 
 36 Wood, Michael                Catholic              10:00.38   1 
 37 Havrilla, Michael            King's (Pa.)          10:03.08   2 
 38 Duncklee, Michael            King's (Pa.)          10:03.83   1 
 39 Recchia, Vitor               Penn State T          10:04.88   1 
 40 Mast, Timothy                Messiah               10:05.29   1 
 41 Powers, Ibsen                Lebanon Vall          10:06.49   1 
 42 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna           10:09.15   2 
 43 Bonasia, Robert              Catholic              10:10.07   2 
 44 Michell, Mike                DeSales               10:10.25   1 
 45 Davis, Winston               Shenandoah            10:12.91   1 
 46 Corado, Michael              Catholic              10:18.46   1 
 47 Jones, Jacob                 Elizabethtow          10:32.02   1 
 48 Conapitski, Jacob            Alvernia              10:35.33   1 
 49 DeLuzio, Justin              Gwynedd-Merc          10:35.72   1 
 50 Sack, Josh                   Dickinson             10:56.94   1 
 51 Davenport, Jakob             Messiah               11:01.48   1 
 52 Scotena, Danny               Unattached            12:18.01   1