Schedule/Results
No Event
No Event
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Bluffton L, 7-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 05
Final - 8 innings
vs. Bridgewater (Va.) L, 9-7
@ Kissimmee, Fla. - Fortune Road Complex Rebel Spring Games
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Hiram W, 16-10
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games Tournament
Hiram ranked No. 22 in NFCA poll
Tue Mar 06
Final
vs. Husson L, 2-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 07
Final - 5 innings
vs. Simpson L, 11-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Wed Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
vs. Aurora W, 5-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Coast Guard W, 6-5
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Coast Guard ranked No. 10 in NFCA Poll
Fri Mar 09
Final
vs. Methodist W, 3-2
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Mount Union W, 2-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Muskingum W, 5-4
@ Kissimmee, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 15
Final
Stevenson W, 4-0
Thu Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
Stevenson L, 9-0
Sun Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
at Gallaudet W, 17-1
Sun Mar 18
Final - 5 innings
at Gallaudet W, 15-1
Thu Mar 22
Final
Randolph-Macon W, 4-1
Thu Mar 22
Final - 8 innings
Randolph-Macon W, 8-7
Sat Mar 24
Final - 6 innings
Juniata W, 8-0
Sat Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
Juniata W, 12-3
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
Merchant Marine
Sun Mar 25
Cancelled
Merchant Marine
Tue Mar 27
Final
at Salisbury L, 5-3
Salisbury ranked No. 18 in NFCA poll
Tue Mar 27
Final
at Salisbury L, 12-7
Salisbury ranked No. 18 in NFCA poll
Sat Mar 31
Final
Susquehanna L, 7-6
Sat Mar 31
Final
Susquehanna L, 8-5
Sun Apr 01
Final
Shenandoah L, 6-0
Sun Apr 01
Final
Shenandoah L, 4-0
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Drew W, 3-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Drew W, 14-3
Sun Apr 15
Final - 11 innings
at Hood W, 7-6
Sun Apr 15
Final
at Hood W, 6-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
Scranton L, 1-0
Sat Apr 21
Final
Scranton W, 10-3
Sun Apr 22
Cancelled
Gwynedd-Mercy
Sun Apr 22
Cancelled
Gwynedd-Mercy
Wed Apr 25
Final
Mary Washington W, 4-3
Wed Apr 25
Final
Mary Washington W, 8-4
Sat Apr 28
Final - 5 innings
at Moravian L, 8-0
Sat Apr 28
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Sun Apr 29
Final
Frostburg St. W, 9-8
Senior Day
Sun Apr 29
Final
Frostburg St. W, 5-3
Senior Day
Fri May 04
Final
at Susquehanna L, 1-0
Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
vs. Scranton W, 5-1
@ Selinsgrove, Pa. Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat May 05
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-0
Landmark Conference Tournament
Sat May 12
Final
vs. Neumann W, 4-3
@ Scranton, Pa. ECAC Tournament
Sat May 12
Final
vs. Penn St.-Altoona W, 4-2
@ Marywood University ECAC South Region Softball Tournament
Sun May 13
Final
vs. Neumann L, 2-1
@ Scranton, Pa. ECAC Championship
Sun May 13
Final
vs. Neumann W, 5-4
@ Scranton, Pa. ECAC Championship
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Muskingum L, 8-2
@ Rebel Games
Mon Mar 04
Final
vs. Illinois Col. L, 4-1
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 2-0
@ Kissimme, Fla.
Tue Mar 05
Final
vs. Thomas More W, 2-0
@ Kissimmee, Fla.
Wed Mar 06
Final - 5 innings
vs. Concordia (Ill.) W, 10-1
@ Kissimmee, FL
Wed Mar 06
Final
vs. Geneva W, 7-6
@ Kissimme, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final
vs. Simpson W, 5-4
@ Kissimme, Fla.
Fri Mar 08
Final - 6 innings
vs. Presentation W, 10-2
@ Kissimme, Fla.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs. Webster L, 2-1
@ Kissimmee, FL Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 09
Final - 6 innings
vs. Roger Williams W, 11-3
@ Kissimme, Fla.
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 6-5
Fri Mar 15
Final
at Randolph-Macon L, 8-4
Sun Mar 24
Final
Gallaudet W, 8-1
Sun Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
Gallaudet W, 14-3
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Susquehanna L, 6-5
Thu Mar 28
Final
at Susquehanna L, 3-0
Thu Apr 04
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 5-1
Thu Apr 04
Final - 9 innings
at Frostburg St. W, 9-8
Sat Apr 06
Final
Drew W, 5-0
Sat Apr 06
Final
Drew W, 4-2
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata L, 5-0
Sun Apr 07
Final
at Juniata W, 7-2
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Mary Washington W, 2-1
Wed Apr 10
Final
at Mary Washington W, 5-3
Sat Apr 13
Final
Salisbury L, 4-0
Sat Apr 13
Final
Salisbury L, 3-2
Salisbury ranked No. 7 in NFCA Coaches Poll
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Scranton W, 7-5
Sat Apr 20
Final
at Scranton L, 6-5
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Shenandoah L, 6-2
Tue Apr 23
Final
at Shenandoah L, 6-5
Wed Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
Washington College W, 9-1
Wed Apr 24
Final - 8 innings
Washington College L, 7-6
Sat Apr 27
Final
Moravian W, 5-1
Sat Apr 27
Final
Moravian L, 4-1
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Stevenson L, 6-3
Sun Apr 28
Final
at Stevenson L, 9-4
Fri May 03
Final
vs. Moravian W, 7-1
@ Susquehanna Landmark Championship - Game 2
Fri May 03
Final
at Susquehanna W, 3-0
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat May 04
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 3-2
@ Selinsgrove, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game 6
Sat May 04
Final - 8 innings
at Susquehanna L, 3-2
Landmark Championship - Game 7
Thu May 09
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 9-3
ECAC Tournament First Round
Sat Mar 01
Final - 5 innings
vs. Centenary (N.J.) W, 11-3
@ Salem, Va. Beach Blast in the Mountains
Sat Mar 01
Final
vs. Kean L, 8-0
@ Salem, Va. Beach Blast in the Mountains
Sun Mar 02
Final
vs. Allegheny W, 2-1
@ Salem, Va.
Sun Mar 02
Final - 5 innings
vs. East. Mennonite L, 14-2
@ Salem, Va. Beach Blast in the Mountains
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Simpson W, 6-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Mon Mar 10
Final
vs. Waynesburg W, 9-5
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Tue Mar 11
Final - 6 innings
vs. Cortland St. L, 8-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Tue Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Greensboro L, 2-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 14
Final - 9 innings
vs. Westminster (Pa.) W, 3-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 14
Final - 8 innings
vs. Husson L, 7-4
@ Auburndale, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Fri Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Wheaton (Mass.) L, 10-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 15
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hiram W, 14-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 15
Final
vs. Geneva W, 5-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 2-0
Sat Mar 22
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 7-4
Sun Mar 23
Final - 5 innings
Shenandoah W, 12-4
Sun Mar 23
Final
Shenandoah W, 2-1
Wed Apr 02
Final
Stevenson W, 1-0
Wed Apr 02
Final
Stevenson L, 6-5
Sat Apr 05
Final
Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sat Apr 05
Final
Susquehanna L, 3-1
Sun Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
Juniata W, 8-0
Sun Apr 06
Final
Juniata W, 4-2
Wed Apr 09
Final
at Washington College L, 2-1
Wed Apr 09
Final - 8 innings
at Washington College W, 3-1
Sat Apr 12
Final
at Drew W, 1-0
Sat Apr 12
Final - 5 innings
at Drew W, 8-0
Thu Apr 17
Final
at Moravian W, 9-0
Thu Apr 17
Final - 10 innings
at Moravian L, 4-3
Sat Apr 26
Final
Scranton W, 6-1
Sat Apr 26
Final
Scranton L, 2-0
Sun Apr 27
Final
Frostburg St. W, 4-3
Senior Day
Sun Apr 27
Final
Frostburg St. W, 11-6
Fri May 02
Final
vs. Moravian W, 3-0
@ Susquehanna Landmark Championship - Game 2
Fri May 02
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-5
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sat May 03
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 7-5
@ Susquehanna Landmark Championship - Game 6
Fri May 09
Final - 7 innings
vs. Chris. Newport L, 6-1
@ Virginia Wesleyan (Virginia Beach, Va.) | No. 6 CNU NCAA Regionals
Sat May 10
Final
vs. Staten Island W, 11-5
@ Virginia Beach, Va. NCAA Regionals
Sat May 10
Final
vs. Virginia Wesleyan L, 6-3
@ Virginia Wesleyan (Virginia Beach, Va.) | No. 9 VWU NCAA Regional
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Mitchell W, 6-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 09
Final
vs. Beloit W, 8-4
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Westminster (Pa.) L, 4-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Tue Mar 10
Final
vs. Hiram L, 6-2
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Rebel Spring Games
Thu Mar 12
Final - 6 innings
vs. Farmingdale State W, 10-2
@ Winter Haven, FL
Thu Mar 12
Final
vs. Carroll (Wis.) L, 9-8
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 7-0
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 13
Final
vs. Illinois Col. W, 6-3
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 14
Final
vs. Kean L, 6-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 14
Final - 5 innings
vs. Eastern Conn. St. L, 9-1
@ Winter Haven, Fla. (DiamondPlex)
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
at Frostburg St.
Tue Mar 24
Cancelled
at Frostburg St.
Thu Mar 26
Final - 5 innings
at Gallaudet W, 9-0
Thu Mar 26
Final - 6 innings
at Gallaudet W, 8-0
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton L, 5-2
Sun Mar 29
Final
Scranton W, 7-3
Thu Apr 02
Final
Moravian L, 8-3
Thu Apr 02
Final
Moravian L, 6-0
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 6-3
(at Galludet University)
Sat Apr 04
Final
Susquehanna L, 9-4
(at Galludet University)
Sat Apr 11
Final - 10 innings
at Drew W, 5-4
Sat Apr 11
Final
at Drew W, 3-0
Fri Apr 17
Final
Washington College L, 3-1
Fri Apr 17
Final
Washington College L, 6-3
Sun Apr 19
Final
Elizabethtown L, 5-4
Senior Day
Sun Apr 19
Final
Elizabethtown W, 1-0
Tue Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
Trinity (D.C.) W, 25-0
Tue Apr 21
Final - 5 innings
Trinity (D.C.) W, 13-0
Thu Apr 23
Final
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 10-2
Thu Apr 23
Final - 6 innings
at Gwynedd Mercy W, 6-3
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 25
Final
at Juniata W, 16-8
Sun Apr 26
Final
Salisbury L, 4-0
Sun Apr 26
Final
Salisbury L, 4-0
Fri May 01
Final
vs. Moravian L, 2-0
@ Susquehanna Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 02
Final - 6 innings
at Susquehanna L, 10-1
Landmark Championship - Game 4
Sun Feb 28
Final - 5 innings
vs. Johnson St. W, 8-0
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Sun Feb 28
Final
vs. Augustana (Ill.) L, 3-2
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Mon Feb 29
Final - 8 innings
vs. Mount Union W, 7-6
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Mon Feb 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Hanover W, 15-3
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Ohio Northern W, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Immaculata W, 3-0
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Thu Mar 03
Final
vs. Capital W, 3-1
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Thu Mar 03
Final - 5 innings
vs. Finlandia W, 14-0
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Sat Mar 05
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 7-1
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Softball Spring Games
Sat Mar 05
Final
vs. Johnson & Wales (RI) L, 9-8
@ Clermont, Fla PFX Softball Spring Games
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Shenandoah W, 3-2
Wed Mar 16
Final - 9 innings
at Shenandoah W, 15-14
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian L, 8-3
Sat Mar 19
Final
at Moravian W, 9-4
Thu Mar 24
Final - 5 innings
Gwynedd Mercy W, 8-0
Thu Mar 24
Final
Gwynedd Mercy L, 3-0
Sat Mar 26
Final - 8 innings
at Elizabethtown W, 2-1
Sat Mar 26
Final
at Elizabethtown L, 3-2
Thu Mar 31
Final
at Washington College L, 5-1
Thu Mar 31
Final - 5 innings
at Washington College W, 10-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
Scranton W, 2-0
Sat Apr 02
Final
Scranton W, 1-0
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna L, 5-2
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Susquehanna W, 6-1
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 3-0
Sat Apr 16
Final
Drew W, 3-2
Wed Apr 20
Final - 5 innings
at Hood W, 10-0
Wed Apr 20
Final
at Hood L, 5-2
Sun Apr 24
Final - 5 innings
at Stevenson W, 9-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
at Stevenson L, 5-4
Wed Apr 27
Final
at Frostburg St. L, 3-1
Wed Apr 27
Final
at Frostburg St. W, 8-7
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 7-2
Sat Apr 30
Final
Juniata W, 2-1
Sat May 07
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 2-1
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 07
Final
at Moravian L, 6-1
Landmark Championship - Game 3
Sun May 08
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 7-3
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 5
Fri Feb 24
Final
at Gallaudet W, 6-0
Fri Feb 24
Final - 6 innings
at Gallaudet W, 5-1
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Haverford W, 4-3
@ Clermont, Fla. Spring Break Trip
Sun Mar 05
Final
vs. Roanoke L, 6-2
@ Clermont, Fla. Field - Sleepy Hollow 3
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 7-6
@ PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 06
Final
vs. Lebanon Valley L, 5-2
@ PFX Spring Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Penn State Brandywine W, 6-3
@ PFX Spring Games
Wed Mar 08
Final
vs. Mount Union W, 8-5
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
Final - 9 innings
vs. Muhlenberg W, 3-2
@ PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 09
Final
vs. Concordia (Ill.) W, 5-3
@ PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
Final
vs. Roger Williams W, 6-4
@ PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 11
Final - 8 innings
vs. Ohio Northern L, 4-2
@ Clermont, Fla.
Thu Mar 23
Final
Frostburg St. L, 4-1
Thu Mar 23
Final
Frostburg St. L, 10-3
Sat Mar 25
Final - 5 innings
Drew W, 9-1
Sat Mar 25
Final
Drew W, 10-3
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
at Gwynedd Mercy
Sun Mar 26
Postponed
at Gwynedd Mercy
Thu Mar 30
Final
Rutgers-Camden W, 3-0
Thu Mar 30
Final - 5 innings
Rutgers-Camden W, 11-1
Sun Apr 02
Final - 5 innings
at Susquehanna L, 8-0
Rescheduled from Saturday
Sun Apr 02
Final
at Susquehanna L, 8-1
Rescheduled from Saturday
Wed Apr 05
Final
Washington College W, 6-3
Wed Apr 05
Final
Washington College L, 4-2
Sat Apr 08
Final
Elizabethtown L, 5-3
Sat Apr 08
Final - 5 innings
Elizabethtown W, 9-0
Sun Apr 09
Final
Shenandoah W, 2-1
Sun Apr 09
Final
Shenandoah W, 5-0
Thu Apr 13
Final - 8 innings
at Scranton W, 3-1
Thu Apr 13
Final
at Scranton W, 7-2
Wed Apr 19
Final
Hood W, 4-1
Wed Apr 19
Final - 8 innings
Hood W, 1-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Moravian L, 1-0
Sun Apr 23
Final
at Moravian L, 5-0
Thu Apr 27
Final
Juniata W, 2-0
Thu Apr 27
Final
Juniata W, 4-2
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Salisbury W, 6-5
Sat Apr 29
Final
at Salisbury W, 4-0
Sun Apr 30
Final
Stevenson W, 7-1
Sun Apr 30
Final
Stevenson W, 6-3
Sat May 06
Final
vs. Susquehanna W, 8-2
@ Moravian Landmark Championship - Game 2
Sat May 06
Final
at Moravian L, 6-2
Landmark Championship - Game #3
Sun May 07
Final
vs. Susquehanna L, 4-2
@ Bethlehem, Pa. Landmark Championship - Game #5
Sat Feb 24
Final
at Gallaudet W, 9-0
Sat Feb 24
Final - 5 innings
at Gallaudet W, 10-2
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Mount Union W, 8-3
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sun Mar 04
Final
vs. Finlandia L, 2-0
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. St. Vincent W, 10-7
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Mon Mar 05
Final
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.) W, 3-2
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Wed Mar 07
Final - 8 innings
vs. Concordia (Ill.) L, 6-3
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Wed Mar 07
Final
vs. Bridgewater St. L, 7-6
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Wartburg L, 5-3
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Thu Mar 08
Final
vs. Alvernia L, 3-2
@ Clermont, Fla. PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 4-1
@ Leesburg, FL PFX Spring Games
Sat Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Roger Williams W, 8-0
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Wed Mar 14
Postponed
at Frostburg St.
Wed Mar 14
Postponed
at Frostburg St.
Sun Mar 18
Final
Moravian L, 2-0
Sun Mar 18
Final
Moravian L, 6-0
Mon Mar 26
Final - 9 innings
at Drew W, 8-6
Mon Mar 26
Final
at Drew W, 8-1
Thu Mar 29
Final - 6 innings
Rutgers-Camden W, 9-1
Thu Mar 29
Final
Rutgers-Camden W, 2-1
Sat Mar 31
Final - 9 innings
Susquehanna L, 5-3
Sat Mar 31
Final - 10 innings
Susquehanna L, 8-3
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Stevenson W, 9-5
Thu Apr 05
Final
at Stevenson L, 8-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 6-2
Sat Apr 07
Final
at Elizabethtown W, 7-3
Wed Apr 11
Final
at Washington College W, 9-4
Wed Apr 11
Final - 5 innings
at Washington College L, 5-2
Sat Apr 14
Final
Scranton W, 2-1
Sat Apr 14
Final - 9 innings
Scranton L, 4-3
Tue Apr 17
Cancelled
Salisbury
Tue Apr 17
Cancelled
Salisbury
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Juniata W, 7-6
Sat Apr 21
Final
at Juniata W, 5-2
Sun Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Hood
Sun Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Hood
Fri May 04
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship Tournament
Sat May 05
TBA
at TBD
Landmark Championship Tournament
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule
Standings
School Conf Overall
Moravian 10-0 25-3
Scranton 8-2 24-6
Susquehanna 7-3 23-9
Catholic 7-5 17-13
Elizabethtown 2-8 15-11
Drew 1-9 10-21
Juniata 1-9 6-23-1

Instagram

    VIDEOS