Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/28/2015 06:29 PM
            Landmark Conference Indoor T&F Championship - 2/28/2015            
                            Susquehanna University                             
                                Selinsgrove, PA                                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Landmark: !  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
Championship: @  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
        ECAC: &  8.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Wright, Brianna     SR Moravian                7.92     & 7.90Q  4 
  2       Mitchell, Jasmine   SO Susquehanna             7.95       8.10Q  3 
  3       Paulemont, Manouch  SR Susquehanna             8.33       8.21Q  1 
  4       White, Lauren       SO Moravian                8.17       8.28Q  2 
  5       Smith, Kamillah     JR Goucher                 8.24       8.31q  1 
  6       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian                8.36       8.35q  2 
  7       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow            8.38       8.37   3 
  8       McQueen, Carlye     SO Susquehanna             8.47       8.39   2 
  9       Maue, Victoria      SO Catholic                8.45       8.43   4 
 10       Alguire, Gabrielle  SO Susquehanna             8.44       8.47   4 
 11       McDonnell, Kaitlyn  FR Moravian                8.56       8.57   1 
 12       Juckes, Grayclynn   FR Susquehanna             8.45       8.60   3 
 13       Lock, Lauren        FR Juniata                 8.70       8.61   3 
 14       Erskine, Jadzia     SO Susquehanna             8.69       8.63   2 
 15       Chance-Chin, Thali  JR Juniata                 8.80       8.80   4 
 16       Davies, Beth Ann    FR Moravian                8.57       8.85   1 
 17       McAlonan, Eileen    FR Catholic                8.95       8.94   3 
 18       Bellott, Stephanie  SO Elizabethtow            8.82       9.05   4 
 19       Haynes, Lauren      FR Catholic                           9.27   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: !  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
Championship: @  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
        ECAC: &  8.05                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Wright, Brianna     SR Moravian                7.90       7.91&  10   
  2       Mitchell, Jasmine   SO Susquehanna             8.10       8.04&   8   
  3       White, Lauren       SO Moravian                8.28       8.23    6   
  4       Smith, Kamillah     JR Goucher                 8.31       8.27    4   
  5       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian                8.35       8.28    2   
  6       Paulemont, Manouch  SR Susquehanna             8.21       8.42    1   
Preliminaries
  7       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow            8.37             
  8       McQueen, Carlye     SO Susquehanna             8.39             
  9       Maue, Victoria      SO Catholic                8.43             
 10       Alguire, Gabrielle  SO Susquehanna             8.47             
 11       McDonnell, Kaitlyn  FR Moravian                8.57             
 12       Juckes, Grayclynn   FR Susquehanna             8.60             
 13       Lock, Lauren        FR Juniata                 8.61             
 14       Erskine, Jadzia     SO Susquehanna             8.63             
 15       Chance-Chin, Thali  JR Juniata                 8.80             
 16       Davies, Beth Ann    FR Moravian                8.85             
 17       McAlonan, Eileen    FR Catholic                8.94             
 18       Bellott, Stephanie  SO Elizabethtow            9.05             
 19       Haynes, Lauren      FR Catholic                9.27             
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 25.99  2/28/2009   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
Championship: @ 25.99  2/28/2009   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 26.40                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Sutter, Brielle     SR Moravian               26.38      26.28&  3  10   
  2       Glass, Corinne      JR Moravian               26.67      26.60   3   8   
  3       Caruccio, Danielle  SO Catholic               27.18      27.08   3   6   
  4       Wright, Brianna     SR Moravian               27.02      27.40   3   4   
  5       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian               27.53      27.53   3   2   
  6       Detweiler, Kelsey   SO Elizabethtow           27.89      27.56   2   1   
  7       Mitchell, Jasmine   SO Susquehanna            27.70      27.65   3 
  8       White, Lauren       SO Moravian               27.89      27.97   2 
  9       Smith, Kamillah     JR Goucher                28.55      28.07   2 
 10       Miller, Alexandria  FR Usmma                  28.31      28.79   2 
 11       Maue, Victoria      SO Catholic               28.59      29.10   2 
 12       McAlonan, Eileen    FR Catholic               28.71      29.22   2 
 13       Bentz, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow           29.68      30.10   1 
 14       Bellott, Stephanie  SO Elizabethtow           30.64      31.04   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: !   58.65  3/6/2009    Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                
Championship: @   58.76  2/23/2008   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                
        ECAC: & 1:00.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Caruccio, Danielle  SO Catholic             1:01.78    1:00.42   2  10   
  2       Glass, Corinne      JR Moravian             1:00.14    1:00.91   2   8   
  3       Groce, Alexis       SO Elizabethtow         1:01.58    1:01.59   2   6   
  4       Redmond, Morgan     SR Moravian             1:02.57    1:02.02   2   4   
  5       Perkins, Hannah     SO Susquehanna          1:03.06    1:02.23   2   2   
  6       Cronk, Casie        FR Moravian             1:04.66    1:04.48   1   1   
  7       Miller, Alexandria  FR Usmma                1:04.39    1:04.72   2 
  8       Bentz, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow         1:06.01    1:05.44   1 
  9       Grady, Megan        SO Susquehanna          1:06.02    1:07.01   1 
 10       Haynes, Lauren      FR Catholic                        1:09.45   1 
 11       Glover, Liz         FR Catholic             1:11.84    1:11.46   1 
 --       Jones, Sheridan     FR Usmma                1:10.59         FS   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 2:14.18  2/22/2014   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
Championship: @ 2:19.31  3/1/2014    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
        ECAC: & 2:22.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       West, Ashley        JR Susquehanna          2:14.20    2:19.43&  2  10   
  2       Tearnan, Amelia     SR Elizabethtow         2:22.58    2:22.51   2   8   
  3       Groce, Alexis       SO Elizabethtow         2:22.55    2:25.17   2   6   
  4       Brady, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow         2:25.92    2:26.53   2   4   
  5       Alleva, Laura       SR Susquehanna          2:25.62    2:26.71   2   2   
  6       Krumholz, Bridget   JR Catholic             2:28.92    2:26.89   2   1   
  7       Cody, Eileen        SR Elizabethtow         2:24.91    2:28.63   2 
  8       Underkofler, Ashle  SR Elizabethtow         2:35.92    2:30.97   1 
  9       O'Riley, Shelby     SR Susquehanna          2:35.25    2:31.68   1 
 10       Tallon, Alyssa      SR Moravian             2:30.61    2:33.66   2 
 11       Navarro, Brianna    JR Catholic             2:44.98    2:39.72   1 
 12       Gehly, Samantha     SO Elizabethtow         2:37.21    2:40.25   1 
 13       Chak, Lia           FR Elizabethtow         2:33.33    2:41.68   2 
 14       Falso, Julianna     FR Susquehanna          2:39.65    2:41.75   1 
 15       Duran, Jecenia      JR Juniata              2:42.88    2:42.70   1 
 16       Jones, Sheridan     FR Usmma                2:42.98    2:43.20   1 
 17       Castellen, Elizabe  SO Catholic             2:52.91    2:47.84   1 
 18       Doll, Victoria      SO Susquehanna          2:36.93    2:48.65   1 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 5:02.63  1/30/2015   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
Championship: @ 5:08.86  3/1/2014    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
        ECAC: & 5:18.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       West, Ashley        JR Susquehanna          5:02.63    5:[email protected]  2  10   
  2       Tearnan, Amelia     SR Elizabethtow         5:11.51    5:14.37&  2   8   
  3       Quinto, Casey       SO Elizabethtow         5:23.19    5:17.01&  2   6   
  4       Brady, Kelsey       FR Elizabethtow         5:27.89    5:18.43   2   4   
  5       Hughes, Sarah       SO Moravian             5:32.46    5:18.50   2   2   
  6       Cody, Eileen        SR Elizabethtow         5:11.33    5:19.02   2   1   
  7       Bachman, Rachel     JR Susquehanna          5:29.71    5:21.07   2 
  8       Earnshaw, Brianna   SO Elizabethtow         5:31.59    5:45.02   2 
  9       Siermine, Nicolett  SO Elizabethtow         5:57.07    5:47.32   1 
 10       Yankelevich, Gabri  JR Elizabethtow         5:57.18    5:49.49   1 
 11       Gehly, Samantha     SO Elizabethtow         5:48.46    5:53.16   1 
 12       Taylor, Alyssa      FR Elizabethtow         5:57.27    5:57.26   1 
 13       Novak, Kayla        SO Elizabethtow         6:01.44    6:04.69   1 
 14       Goldrich, Soliana   FR Goucher              6:18.82    6:13.27   1 
 15       Palmer, Jonelle     SO Goucher              6:59.17    6:58.18   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 10:19.78  2/22/2014   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
Championship: @ 10:52.43  3/1/2014    Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
        ECAC: & 10:37.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Lambright, Emily    SR Moravian            10:56.33   10:[email protected]  2  10   
  2       Quinto, Casey       SO Elizabethtow        10:50.91   10:[email protected]  2   8   
  3       Kaschak, Amy        SO Susquehanna         10:53.50   10:[email protected]  2   6   
  4       Hughes, Sarah       SO Moravian            11:04.26   10:53.64   2   4   
  5       Tearnan, Amelia     SR Elizabethtow        10:42.10   10:56.76   2   2   
  6       McNamee, Brenna     FR Elizabethtow        11:02.44   11:10.04   2   1   
  7       Gessler, Amy        SO Elizabethtow        11:18.85   11:10.79   1 
  8       Wedekind, Elizabet  SO Elizabethtow        11:12.01   11:11.91   2 
  9       Wright, Megan       SO Susquehanna         11:05.85   11:12.76   2 
 10       Bedell, Devon       SR Moravian            11:28.19   11:13.06   1 
 11       Dougherty, Keirnan  SO Susquehanna         10:56.32   11:14.23   2 
 12       Bachman, Rachel     JR Susquehanna         11:18.21   11:17.55   1 
 13       Earnshaw, Brianna   SO Elizabethtow        11:20.00   11:20.60   1 
 14       Cody, Eileen        SR Elizabethtow        10:37.30   11:22.29   2 
 15       Lebo, Kirsten       FR Moravian            11:44.69   11:25.77   1 
 16       Kopera, Allyson     FR Juniata             11:32.61   11:30.59   1 
 17       Hughes, Christine   FR Moravian            11:36.35   11:44.05   1 
 18       Taylor, Alyssa      FR Elizabethtow        11:41.44   11:55.08   1 
 19       Leboffe, Emily      SO Susquehanna         11:39.71   11:55.44   1 
 20       Tascarella, Amanda  FR Goucher             12:00.02   12:00.98   1 
 21       Yankelevich, Gabri  JR Elizabethtow        11:55.14   12:00.99   1 
 22       Hite, Brianna       FR Goucher             12:08.95   12:06.10   1 
 23       Hurst, Vanessa      FR Juniata             12:27.76   12:18.46   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 18:12.70  2/26/2011   Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
Championship: @ 18:12.70  2/26/2011   Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
        ECAC: & 18:44.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Lambright, Emily    SR Moravian            18:22.55   18:19.15&  10   
  2       Wedekind, Elizabet  SO Elizabethtow        19:12.35   18:53.88    8   
  3       Gessler, Amy        SO Elizabethtow        19:38.50   18:58.49    6   
  4       Bedell, Devon       SR Moravian            19:37.49   19:09.88    4   
  5       McNamee, Brenna     FR Elizabethtow        19:51.02   19:14.25    2   
  6       Reilly, Kailyn      FR Susquehanna         19:34.76   19:19.73    1   
  7       Wright, Megan       SO Susquehanna         18:56.88   19:22.45  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Landmark: !  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Championship: @  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
        ECAC: &  9.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Redmond, Morgan     SR Moravian                9.39       9.54Q  3 
  2       Cheong, Melissa     FR Moravian                9.67       9.58Q  2 
  3       Nagy, Jennifer      JR Susquehanna            10.09       9.85Q  1 
  4       Newman, Meghan      JR Moravian               10.09       9.90q  1 
  5       Flitcroft, Rebecca  SO Moravian               10.10      10.04q  2 
  6       De Araujo, Camilla  JR Susquehanna            10.39      10.28q  3 
  7       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                10.31      10.32   3 
  8       Cercos, Maria Dext  JR Catholic               10.40      10.40   1 
  9       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian               10.68      10.59   1 
 10       Cosby, Kaitlyn      FR Juniata                10.77      10.61   2 
 11       Gaines, Erin        JR Juniata                11.05      10.67   3 
 12       DeFalco, Kaila      SR Catholic               11.34      11.19   2 
 13       Gillis, Hannah      SR Catholic               11.10      11.47   3 
 --       Turnbach, Michelle  FR Susquehanna            10.40         FS   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Landmark: !  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Championship: @  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
        ECAC: &  9.45                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Redmond, Morgan     SR Moravian                9.54       9.41&  10   
  2       Cheong, Melissa     FR Moravian                9.58       9.54    8   
  3       Nagy, Jennifer      JR Susquehanna             9.85       9.96    6   
  4       Flitcroft, Rebecca  SO Moravian               10.04      10.00    4   
  5       Newman, Meghan      JR Moravian                9.90      10.13    2   
  6       De Araujo, Camilla  JR Susquehanna            10.28      10.29    1   
Preliminaries
  7       Granger, Danielle   JR Goucher                10.32             
  8       Cercos, Maria Dext  JR Catholic               10.40             
  9       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian               10.59             
 10       Cosby, Kaitlyn      FR Juniata                10.61             
 11       Gaines, Erin        JR Juniata                10.67             
 12       DeFalco, Kaila      SR Catholic               11.19             
 13       Gillis, Hannah      SR Catholic               11.47             
 --       Turnbach, Michelle  FR Susquehanna              FS              
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 1:44.34  3/5/2010    , Moravian                                
                         Beck, Riggs, Posimo, Scott                        
Championship: @ 1:45.17  2/28/2009   , Moravian                                
                         Beck, Scott, Riggs, Wisniewski                    
        ECAC: & 1:50.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Moravian  'A'                                     1:47.24    1:45.44&  2  10   
     1) Wright, Brianna SR              2) Sutter, Brielle SR             
     3) Redmond, Morgan SR              4) Glass, Corinne JR              
        26.987 (26.987)    52.683 (25.696)  1:19.178 (26.496)  1:45.431 (26.254)
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:52.77    1:50.84   2   8   
     1) Alguire, Gabrielle SO           2) McQueen, Carlye SO             
     3) Paulemont, Manouchka SR         4) Mitchell, Jasmine SO           
        28.409 (28.409)    55.650 (27.241)  1:23.614 (27.964)  1:50.831 (27.217)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     1:55.47    1:53.05   2   6   
     1) Broomfield, Kelsely SR          2) Maue, Victoria SO              
     3) McAlonan, Eileen FR             4) Caruccio, Danielle SO          
        29.886 (29.886)    58.008 (28.122)  1:26.295 (28.288)  1:53.041 (26.747)
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:56.05    1:53.51   2   4   
     1) Detweiler, Kelsey SO            2) Underkofler, Ashley SR         
     3) Bentz, Kelsey FR                4) Chak, Lia FR                   
        27.793 (27.793)    56.432 (28.639)  1:25.621 (29.190)  1:53.508 (27.887)
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      1:57.13    1:54.05   2   2   
     1) Cosby, Kaitlyn FR               2) Sellers, Alissa JR             
     3) Brown, Cheyenne FR              4) Lock, Lauren FR                
        29.101 (29.101)    56.589 (27.488)  1:26.005 (29.417)  1:54.048 (28.043)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      2:06.53    2:02.60   1   1   
     1) Granger, Danielle JR            2) Hounsou, Fifame FR             
     3) Kotula, Rebecca SO              4) Drascher, Annie FR             
        29.219 (29.219)  1:01.158 (31.939)  1:31.742 (30.585)  2:02.597 (30.856)
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        2:07.03    2:05.56   1 
     1) Miller, Alexandria FR           2) Wetherington, Jenna FR         
     3) Jones, Sheridan FR              4) Ormond, Patricia SO            
        28.856 (28.856)  1:01.069 (32.213)  1:32.052 (30.984)  2:05.556 (33.504)
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 4:02.43  3/6/2009    , Moravian                                
                         Chando, Neff, DiNitzio, Wisniewski                
Championship: @ 4:06.89  2/23/2013   , Moravian                                
                         Glass, Redmond, Wright, Sutter                    
        ECAC: & 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                     4:09.78    4:11.57   2  10   
     1) Sutter, Brielle SR              2) Redmond, Morgan SR             
     3) Cronk, Casie FR                 4) Glass, Corinne JR              
       1:01.491 (1:01.491)        2:05.389 (1:03.899)        3:09.951 (1:04.563)
       4:11.566 (1:01.615)
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:11.87    4:12.22   2   8   
     1) Groce, Alexis SO                2) Brady, Kelsey FR               
     3) Detweiler, Kelsey SO            4) Tearnan, Amelia SR             
       1:03.785 (1:03.785)        2:07.153 (1:03.368)        3:10.099 (1:02.947)
       4:12.213 (1:02.115)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:26.96    4:12.66   2   6   
     1) Marrinan, Jane JR               2) Krumholz, Bridget JR           
     3) Chominski, Becky FR             4) Caruccio, Danielle SO          
       1:04.201 (1:04.201)        2:07.513 (1:03.313)        3:12.920 (1:05.407)
         4:12.660 (59.740)
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:16.44    4:13.05   2   4   
     1) Perkins, Hannah SO              2) O'Riley, Shelby SR             
     3) Grady, Megan SO                 4) West, Ashley JR                
       1:03.182 (1:03.182)        2:07.974 (1:04.793)        3:14.006 (1:06.032)
         4:13.043 (59.038)
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      4:32.25    4:35.56   2   2   
     1) Chizmar, Chelsea SO             2) Lock, Lauren FR                
     3) Gaines, Erin JR                 4) Duran, Jecenia JR              
       1:08.637 (1:08.637)        2:19.899 (1:11.262)        3:26.621 (1:06.722)
       4:35.554 (1:08.934)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      5:01.22    4:44.00   1   1   
     1) Granger, Danielle JR            2) Drascher, Annie FR             
     3) Ginsberg, Ellie SO              4) Kotula, Rebecca SO             
       1:07.114 (1:07.114)        2:20.080 (1:12.966)        3:32.120 (1:12.040)
       4:43.995 (1:11.876)
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        4:52.41    5:04.03   1 
     1) Miller, Alexandria FR           2) Wetherington, Jenna FR         
     3) Jones, Sheridan FR              4) Ormond, Patricia SO            
       1:08.752 (1:08.752)        2:21.551 (1:12.799)        3:40.921 (1:19.371)
       5:04.021 (1:23.100)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 13:02.25  2/26/2011   , Juniata                                
                          Hoffman, Howser, Morgan, McQuillan                
Championship: @ 13:02.25  2/26/2011   , Juniata                                
                          Hoffman, Howser, Morgan, McQuillan                
        ECAC: & 13:00.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                               12:28.72   13:26.00   10   
     1) Chak, Lia FR                    2) Underkofler, Ashley SR         
     3) Gehly, Samantha SO              4) Earnshaw, Brianna SO           
       4:08.967 (4:08.967)        5:11.855 (1:02.888)        7:48.018 (2:36.164)
      13:25.992 (5:37.974)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                               13:31.84    8   
     1) Lebo, Kirsten FR                2) McDonnell, Kaitlyn FR          
     3) Tallon, Alyssa SR               4) Hughes, Christine FR           
       4:11.569 (4:11.569)        5:16.540 (1:04.971)        7:48.068 (2:31.529)
      13:31.840 (5:43.772)
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                            13:43.51    6   
     1) Kaschak, Amy SO                 2) Grady, Megan SO                
     3) Doll, Victoria SO               4) Leboffe, Emily SO              
       4:07.426 (4:07.426)        5:12.025 (1:04.600)        7:50.490 (2:38.465)
      13:43.505 (5:53.016)
  4 Catholic  'A'                                               13:53.50    4   
     1) Schlegel, Erin JR               2) Haynes, Lauren FR              
     3) McNulty, Erin FR                4) Chominski, Becky FR            
       4:15.158 (4:15.158)        5:22.515 (1:07.357)        8:03.670 (2:41.156)
      13:53.500 (5:49.830)
  5 Juniata  'A'                                     14:25.39   14:02.17    2   
     1) Kopera, Allyson FR              2) Duran, Jecenia JR              
     3) Chizmar, Chelsea SO             4) Hurst, Vanessa FR              
       4:09.911 (4:09.911)        5:16.574 (1:06.663)        7:53.087 (2:36.514)
      14:02.161 (6:09.074)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                                14:16.94    1   
     1) Hite, Brianna FR                2) Ginsberg, Ellie SO             
     3) Kotula, Rebecca SO              4) Tascarella, Amanda FR          
       4:18.273 (4:18.273)        5:28.026 (1:09.754)        8:18.916 (2:50.891)
      14:16.932 (5:58.016)
 
Women High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  1.27m
 5 cm Progression
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  12/6/2008   Kelsey Buffenmyer, Juniata                  
Championship: @ 1.58m  2/23/2013   Angela Shaffer, Juniata                     
        ECAC: & 1.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cheong, Melissa     FR Moravian               1.57m      1.57m   10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2       Taylor, Stephanie   JR Catholic               1.52m     J1.57m    8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3       Cronk, Casie        FR Moravian               1.55m      1.52m    6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Fisher, Katelyn     SO Juniata                1.53m     J1.52m    4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5       Cummings, Emily     FR Catholic               1.42m      1.47m    2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Wagmeister, Payton  SO Elizabethtow           1.42m     J1.47m    1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7       Grady, Megan        SO Susquehanna            1.43m      1.42m  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
 --       Painter, Hayley     FR Susquehanna            1.42m         NH  
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  2.14m
 15 cm Progression
    Landmark: ! 4.17m  3/12/2011   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
Championship: @ 4.10m  2/27/2010   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
        ECAC: & 3.35m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Fineman, Dana       SR Moravian               3.70m      3.49m&  10   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 3.49 3.64 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  2       Davies, Beth Ann    FR Moravian               2.90m      3.04m    8   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P   XO    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3       Raymond, Casey      SO Moravian               2.60m      2.74m    6   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4       Painter, Hayley     FR Susquehanna            2.30m      2.59m    4   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
       XO   XO   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5       Kotula, Rebecca     SO Goucher                2.49m      2.29m    1.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  5       Rosenberger, Abiga  JR Juniata                           2.29m    1.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 5.61m  11/30/2012  Micah Leonard, Moravian                     
Championship: @ 5.58m  2/26/2011   Micah Leonard, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 5.18m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Reglas, Christelle  JR Moravian               5.28m      5.29m&  10   
      5.29m  5.24m  5.14m  4.90m  FOUL  PASS
  2       Cheong, Melissa     FR Moravian               5.35m      5.03m    8   
      4.67m  5.03m  4.16m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3       Maue, Victoria      SO Catholic               4.70m      4.95m    6   
      4.63m  4.68m  4.95m  4.29m  4.43m  4.80m
  4       Suelke, Lauren      SO Moravian               4.84m      4.87m    4   
      4.61m  4.56m  4.83m  4.87m  4.62m  4.70m
  5       McAlonan, Eileen    FR Catholic               4.53m      4.85m    2   
      FOUL  4.32m  4.85m         
  6       Paulemont, Manouch  SR Susquehanna            4.81m      4.80m    1   
      4.80m  FOUL  FOUL  4.76m  FOUL  4.62m
  7       Sellers, Alissa     JR Juniata                4.93m      4.75m  
      4.64m  4.75m  4.54m  4.71m  4.64m  4.54m
  8       Gillis, Hannah      SR Catholic               4.86m      4.50m  
      FOUL  4.44m  4.50m         
  9       Raymond, Casey      SO Moravian               4.67m      4.48m  
      FOUL  4.48m  4.36m         
 10       Thorpe, Carly       FR Moravian               4.57m      4.46m  
      4.27m  4.46m  4.41m         
 11       Brown, Cheyenne     FR Juniata                4.63m      4.37m  
      FOUL  4.37m  FOUL         
 12       Painter, Hayley     FR Susquehanna            4.30m      4.20m  
      4.20m  4.11m  4.10m         
 13       Malatack, Catherin  JR Susquehanna            4.58m      4.15m  
      4.13m  4.15m  4.11m         
 14       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow           4.21m      4.13m  
      FOUL  4.13m  4.03m         
 15       Wetherington, Jenn  FR Usmma                             3.86m  
      3.86m  3.76m  3.67m         
 --       Fisher, Katelyn     SO Juniata                4.82m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 11.95m  3/1/2013    Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
Championship: @ 11.66m  2/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
        ECAC: & 10.85m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Sermsuwan, Thanida  SR Susquehanna           10.90m     11.30m&  10   
      10.85m  11.10m  11.30m  11.08m  10.82m  10.93m
  2       Bright, Kiara       SO Moravian              10.95m     11.04m&   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.88m  10.73m  11.00m  11.04m
  3       Suelke, Lauren      SO Moravian              10.36m     10.64m    6   
      10.30m  10.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4       Paulemont, Manouch  SR Susquehanna           10.27m     10.51m    4   
      9.82m  10.11m  10.51m  9.98m  10.31m  10.25m
  5       Thorpe, Carly       FR Moravian              10.20m     10.36m    2   
      FOUL  10.36m  10.08m  9.71m  9.79m  PASS
  6       Sellers, Alissa     JR Juniata                9.79m      9.97m    1   
      9.56m  9.97m  9.54m  9.36m  9.81m  9.43m
  7       Cosby, Kaitlyn      FR Juniata                9.84m      9.71m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.68m  9.09m  9.71m  9.36m
  8       Williamson, Candan  SR Catholic               9.89m      9.46m  
      FOUL  FOUL  9.46m         
  9       Vecchio, Giana      SR Moravian               9.25m      9.45m  
      9.31m  9.45m  9.17m         
 10       Taylor, Stephanie   JR Catholic               9.67m      9.41m  
      9.32m  9.41m  FOUL           
 11       Miller, Alexandria  FR Usmma                             9.28m  
      9.28m  FOUL  9.24m         
 12       Litchauer, Kamara   FR Elizabethtow           9.11m      8.76m  
      FOUL  FOUL  8.76m         
 --       Wetherington, Jenn  FR Usmma                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --       Pozenel, Maggie     FR Juniata                9.33m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Ormond, Patricia    SO Usmma                              FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 12.86m  12/6/2014   Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
Championship: @ 12.63m  2/25/2012   Kelly Carioto, Catholic                    
        ECAC: & 11.58m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Weaver, Cameron     SR Susquehanna           12.86m     [email protected]  10   
      12.05m  11.43m  12.02m  11.37m  12.48m  12.81m
  2       Porter, Amanda      SO Elizabethtow          12.33m     12.38m&   8   
      11.14m  11.15m  11.83m  11.77m  11.89m  12.38m
  3       Stewart, Ciara      FR Moravian              12.39m     12.01m&   6   
      11.95m  11.31m  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  12.01m
  4       Phillips, Brittian  FR Elizabethtow          11.62m     11.70m&   4   
      10.94m  11.29m  11.47m  11.33m  11.70m  11.28m
  5       Clark, Mary         SR Catholic              11.50m     11.66m&   2   
      10.69m  11.38m  10.91m  10.84m  11.32m  11.66m
  6       Kratch, Jenny       SR Moravian              10.84m     11.45m    1   
      11.10m  10.92m  FOUL  11.22m  11.45m  11.17m
  7       Beaver, Chelsey     SR Juniata               10.56m     10.92m  
      10.80m  10.46m  10.43m  10.52m  10.92m  10.46m
  8       Clark, Abbey        JR Moravian              10.98m     10.41m  
      9.97m  10.41m  9.51m         
  9       Heft, Maggie        FR Moravian               9.77m      9.73m  
      8.72m  9.38m  9.73m         
 10       Appiah-Padi, Maafi  SR Goucher               10.29m      9.32m  
      9.29m  FOUL  9.32m         
 11       Feduchak, Alexa     FR Elizabethtow           9.00m      9.21m  
      FOUL  9.21m  FOUL           
 12       McAllister, Da'Rya  FR Susquehanna            8.83m      8.01m  
      7.95m  7.91m  8.01m         
 13       Richter, Brandy     SO Usmma                  7.55m      7.49m  
      7.46m  7.49m  7.32m         
 14       Ellenberger, Sara   SR Usmma                             7.46m  
      7.24m  7.45m  7.46m         
 15       Gutierrez, Audrey   JR Goucher                7.95m      7.35m  
      6.80m  FOUL  7.35m         
 
Women Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 15.34m  3/1/2014    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
Championship: @ 15.34m  3/1/2014    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
        ECAC: & 14.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Clark, Mary         SR Catholic              14.30m     15.23m&  10   
      15.23m  14.41m  14.48m  14.07m  13.67m  14.73m
  2       Weaver, Cameron     SR Susquehanna           13.84m     14.68m&   8   
      FOUL  12.90m  14.01m  FOUL  14.68m  FOUL
  3       Clark, Abbey        JR Moravian              12.52m     14.07m&   6   
      13.50m  14.07m  13.54m  13.60m  13.15m  13.96m
  4       Kratch, Jenny       SR Moravian              14.78m     13.99m    4   
      13.07m  13.33m  13.71m  FOUL  13.99m  13.88m
  5       Finnegan, Jackie    SO Moravian              13.11m     13.91m    2   
      12.58m  13.61m  13.91m  11.31m  12.88m  13.56m
  6       Heft, Maggie        FR Moravian              12.04m     12.89m    1   
      FOUL  12.73m  12.89m  12.64m  12.67m  FOUL
  7       Appiah-Padi, Maafi  SR Goucher               11.31m     12.74m  
      12.26m  FOUL  12.74m         
  8       Clore, Tyler        JR Moravian              12.18m     12.10m  
      12.10m  11.55m  FOUL         
  9       Beaver, Chelsey     SR Juniata               11.73m     11.80m  
      FOUL  11.80m  FOUL         
 10       DeFalco, Kaila      SR Catholic              10.80m     11.37m  
      11.37m  10.04m  10.76m         
 11       Porter, Amanda      SO Elizabethtow          12.94m     10.79m  
      FOUL  10.34m  10.79m         
 12       Kozlowski, Samanth  SO Catholic              10.96m     10.61m  
      9.74m  10.33m  10.61m           
 13       Chance-Chin, Thali  JR Juniata                9.62m     10.12m  
      9.62m  9.78m  10.12m         
 14       Richter, Brandy     SO Usmma                  9.27m      9.87m  
      9.57m  9.79m  9.87m         
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Landmark: !  6.87  2/11/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: @  6.92  2/23/2013   Kwane Hayle, Susquehanna                    
        ECAC: &  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hayle, Kwane        JR Susquehanna             6.89     & 7.00Q  4 
  2       Morton, Eric        FR Moravian                7.23       7.21Q  1 
  3       Barnett, Matt       SO Moravian                7.09       7.25Q  2 
  4       Santana, Geronimo   FR Moravian                7.51       7.35Q  3 
  5       Poole, Jamil        SO Moravian                7.38       7.30q  1 
  6       Barnes, Trenton     SO Juniata                 7.39       7.36q  2 
  7       Owens, Armond       SO Susquehanna             7.08       7.37   3 
  8       Karnopp, Ryan       JR Moravian                7.42       7.39   4 
  9       Brooks, Xavier      FR Susquehanna             7.50       7.43   2 
 10       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow            7.40       7.45   3  7.441
 11       Kativhu, Elton      FR Goucher                 7.46       7.45   4  7.449
 12       Terwilliger, Micha  SR Susquehanna             7.47       7.46   3 
 13       Johnson, Brooks     SO Susquehanna             7.48       7.51   1 
 14       Byrum, Zachary      SR Goucher                 7.47       7.55   2 
 15       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian                7.48       7.63   1 
 16       Spayde, David       SR Juniata                 7.68       7.70   4 
 17       Gartland, Peter     SO Catholic                7.73       7.75   4 
 18       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow            7.90       7.90   2 
 19       Aspril, Cody        SO Elizabethtow            7.82       7.93   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: !  6.87  2/11/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: @  6.92  2/23/2013   Kwane Hayle, Susquehanna                    
        ECAC: &  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hayle, Kwane        JR Susquehanna             7.00       7.05&  10   
  2       Barnett, Matt       SO Moravian                7.25       7.12    8   
  3       Morton, Eric        FR Moravian                7.21       7.14    6   
  4       Santana, Geronimo   FR Moravian                7.35       7.32    4    7.315
  5       Barnes, Trenton     SO Juniata                 7.36       7.32    2    7.317
  6       Poole, Jamil        SO Moravian                7.30       7.32    1    7.320
Preliminaries
  7       Owens, Armond       SO Susquehanna             7.37             
  8       Karnopp, Ryan       JR Moravian                7.39             
  9       Brooks, Xavier      FR Susquehanna             7.43             
 10       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow            7.45             
 11       Kativhu, Elton      FR Goucher                 7.45             
 12       Terwilliger, Micha  SR Susquehanna             7.46             
 13       Johnson, Brooks     SO Susquehanna             7.51             
 14       Byrum, Zachary      SR Goucher                 7.55             
 15       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian                7.63             
 16       Spayde, David       SR Juniata                 7.70             
 17       Gartland, Peter     SO Catholic                7.75             
 18       Kennedy, Graeme     JR Elizabethtow            7.90             
 19       Aspril, Cody        SO Elizabethtow            7.93             
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 22.02  3/6/2009    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: @ 22.12  2/26/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 22.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1       Hayle, Kwane        JR Susquehanna            22.51      22.97   4  10   
  2       Schlegel, Mitch     FR Elizabethtow           23.26      23.31   4   8   
  3       Bailey, Gavin       JR Moravian               23.28      23.37   4   6   
  4       Morton, Eric        FR Moravian               24.08      23.51   3   4   
  5       Kerns, Peter        JR Susquehanna            23.49      23.52   4   2   
  6       Dorsa, Travis       JR Moravian               23.91      23.64   3   1   
  7       Terwilliger, Micha  SR Susquehanna            23.99      23.67   3 
  8       Dwyer, Tyler        JR Moravian               23.80      23.69   3 
  9       Barnes, Trenton     SO Juniata                23.95      24.02   3 
 10       Johnson, Jaie       FR Juniata                23.42      24.09   4 
 11       Maclin, Jacob       JR Catholic               24.07      24.28   3 
 12       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian               24.58      24.47   2 
 13       Byrum, Zachary      SR Goucher                24.27      24.48   2 
 14       Hess, David         SO Elizabethtow           25.00      25.20   2 
 15       Schwartz, Eli       JR Goucher                24.98      25.42   2 
 16       Murphy, Elias       SR Juniata                25.24      25.46   1 
 17       Gartland, Peter     SO Catholic               25.57      25.48   1 
 18       Marzouka, Jamil     SO Catholic               27.31      27.08   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 50.14  2/23/2008   Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
Championship: @ 50.14  2/23/2008   Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
        ECAC: & 50.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Sanchez, Tomas      JR Usmma                  51.20      50.83   4  10   
  2       Kerns, Peter        JR Susquehanna            53.24      51.96   3   8   
  3       Bailey, Gavin       JR Moravian               51.48      52.04   4   6   
  4       Johnson, Jaie       FR Juniata                52.18      52.07   4   4   
  5       Gass, Matt          SO Susquehanna            51.86      52.28   4   2   
  6       Dwyer, Tyler        JR Moravian               52.64      52.52   3   1   
  7       Maclin, Jacob       JR Catholic               52.94      52.64   3 
  8       Etz, Brian          SR Susquehanna            52.34      52.80   4 
  9       Barfield, Cedric    SO Susquehanna            53.03      53.26   3 
 10       Dix, Ryan           FR Usmma                  53.51      53.72   3 
 11       Twist, Michael      SO Elizabethtow           51.85      53.79   4 
 12       Entin, Kyle         FR Susquehanna            53.73      54.00   3 
 13       Blaylock, Esco      FR Moravian               54.48      55.47   2 
 14       Schwartz, Eli       JR Goucher                56.16      55.92   2 
 15       Kenney, William     SO Elizabethtow           56.61      56.61   2 
 16       Leeson, Robert      JR Catholic               57.21      56.62   1 
 17       Pari, Matthew       FR Usmma                  55.65      56.91   2 
 18       Liebsch, Nate       SO Elizabethtow           58.95      57.87   1 
 19       Marzouka, Jamil     SO Catholic             1:00.06    1:00.74   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 1:53.22  3/11/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
Championship: @ 1:55.10  2/27/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
        ECAC: & 1:57.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Taggert, Cory       SO Moravian             1:55.32    1:57.28   2  10   
  2       Fitzgerald, Tom     FR Elizabethtow         2:02.19    2:00.80   2   8   
  3       Sullivan, Scott     SR Susquehanna          2:01.77    2:01.82   2   6   
  4       Cahill, Robert      FR Moravian             2:03.70    2:01.86   2   4   
  5       Steely, Andrew      FR Susquehanna          2:03.92    2:02.50   2   2   
  6       Weikel, Sage        SR Susquehanna          2:04.70    2:03.39   1   1   
  7       McFarland, Torin    SO Susquehanna          2:04.32    2:03.82   1 
  8       Kopach, Mike        FR Moravian             1:59.32    2:03.84   2 
  9       Brewer, John        JR Catholic             2:01.00    2:04.89   2 
 10       Duran, Gabriel      FR Juniata              2:09.55    2:08.06   1 
 11       Pankiw, Alex        FR Elizabethtow         2:08.41    2:09.79   1 
 12       Krott, Jacob        JR Juniata              2:19.64    2:12.22   1 
 13       Brophy, Frank       FR Usmma                2:04.85    2:12.81   1 
 14       Stetler, Austin     FR Moravian             2:03.00    2:13.38   2 
 15       Skavery, Justin     SO Susquehanna          2:05.94    2:15.27   1 
 16       Twist, Michael      SO Elizabethtow         2:01.50    2:16.24   2 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 4:13.15  3/12/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
Championship: @ 4:18.21  2/25/2012   Donald Noble, Moravian                    
        ECAC: & 4:24.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Eberhardt, Colin    JR Susquehanna          4:22.64    4:20.23&  2  10   
  2       Trama, Zach         JR Elizabethtow         4:17.49    4:21.44&  2   8   
  3       Sullivan, Scott     SR Susquehanna          4:27.58    4:23.78&  2   6   
  4       Brewer, John        JR Catholic             4:29.54    4:24.95   2   4   
  5       Iovoli, Austin      SR Susquehanna          4:27.99    4:27.47   2   2   
  6       Duncan, Alec        SR Moravian             4:23.18    4:28.09   2   1   
  7       Taggert, Cory       SO Moravian             4:26.89    4:38.10   2 
  8       MacElrevey, Austin  FR Usmma                4:38.85    4:45.23   1 
  9       Kulis, Ian          SO Elizabethtow         4:41.36    4:45.47   1 
 10       Harriger, Adam      JR Elizabethtow         4:31.76    4:48.42   2 
 11       Taylor, Michael     SO Catholic             5:16.11    5:04.99   1 
 12       Devaney, Andrew     FR Catholic                        5:05.54   1 
 13       Lanahan, William    SO Goucher                         5:11.20   1 
 14       Stein, Griffin      FR Goucher              5:16.11    5:13.01   1 
 15       Thomsen, Peter      SR Juniata              5:14.30    5:28.27   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 8:31.83  1/9/2010    Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
Championship: @ 8:58.26  3/1/2014    Dillon Farrell, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 8:50.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1       Trama, Zach         JR Elizabethtow         8:45.55    8:49.92&  2  10   
  2       Farrell, Dillon     SR Moravian             8:44.22    8:[email protected]  2   8   
  3       Guetzlaff, Matt     JR Juniata              8:52.54    8:[email protected]  2   6   
  4       Eberhardt, Colin    JR Susquehanna          8:55.16    8:[email protected]  2   4   
  5       Crowe, John         JR Susquehanna          9:05.74    8:[email protected]  2   2   
  6       Price, Alex         SR Susquehanna          8:54.01    8:59.06   2   1   
  7       Crowe, Paul         SR Susquehanna          9:06.30    8:59.19   2 
  8       Conway, Ryan        JR Elizabethtow         8:56.52    9:06.87   2 
  9       Dimond, Conor       SO Juniata              9:01.04    9:11.49   2 
 10       Duncan, Alec        SR Moravian             8:57.67    9:12.72   2 
 11       Cooper, Sam         JR Elizabethtow         9:13.06    9:28.17   1 
 12       McDonough, Keegan   FR Elizabethtow         9:28.10    9:30.59   1 
 13       Lynch, Peter        SO Susquehanna          9:20.79    9:33.97   1 
 14       Maldonado, Michael  FR Catholic                        9:38.28   1 
 15       Cahill, Robert      FR Moravian             9:34.39    9:42.01   1 
 16       Harriger, Adam      JR Elizabethtow         9:11.43    9:43.83   1 
 17       Vanella, Dustin     FR Catholic                        9:50.91   1 
 18       Iovoli, Austin      SR Susquehanna          9:08.65    9:51.36   2 
 19       Kulis, Ian          SO Elizabethtow         9:32.49   10:02.39   1 
 20       Kvartunas, Michael  SO Catholic                       10:35.90   1 
 --       Brown, Pat          SR Susquehanna          9:34.44        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 14:44.04  12/3/2011   Ian Quinlan, Susquehanna                 
Championship: @ 15:14.78  2/25/2012   Donald Noble, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 15:24.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Price, Alex         SR Susquehanna         15:12.76   15:[email protected]  10   
  2       Crowe, John         JR Susquehanna         15:40.69   15:[email protected]   8   
  3       Farrell, Dillon     SR Moravian            16:07.21   15:28.30    6   
  4       Skelton, Kyle       FR Susquehanna         15:48.68   15:40.44    4   
  5       Conway, Ryan        JR Elizabethtow        15:48.88   15:47.83    2   
  6       Cooper, Sam         JR Elizabethtow        15:55.93   15:58.94    1   
  7       McDonough, Keegan   FR Elizabethtow        16:10.49   16:00.92  
  8       Harrel, Mark        SO Susquehanna         16:56.19   16:36.81  
  9       Schofield, Kevin    FR Juniata             16:50.52   16:39.92  
 10       Park, Stephen       JR Juniata             16:08.89   16:41.01  
 11       Wood, Michael       JR Catholic                       17:09.15  
 12       Korten, Max         JR Moravian            17:38.77   17:33.86  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Landmark: !  8.10  2/9/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: @  8.50  2/25/2012   Nicco Dalpiaz, Moravian                     
        ECAC: &  8.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1       Hwang, Seung        FR Usmma                   8.89       8.81Q  1 
  2       Melley, Kevin       JR Susquehanna             8.95       8.83Q  2 
  3       Etz, Brian          SR Susquehanna             8.81       8.86q  2 
  4       Mandley, Tyler      JR Juniata                 8.93       9.05q  1 
  5       Gonzalez, Victor    FR Susquehanna             9.02       9.06q  2 
  6       Sickler, Ryan       JR Moravian                9.32       9.10q  1 
  7       Farrell, Andrew     FR Susquehanna             9.37       9.13   1 
  8       Sweeney, Jordan     SO Moravian                9.51       9.39   2 
  9       Ramos, Jaime        FR Elizabethtow           10.10      10.19   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Landmark: !  8.10  2/9/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: @  8.50  2/25/2012   Nicco Dalpiaz, Moravian                     
        ECAC: &  8.65                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1       Etz, Brian          SR Susquehanna             8.86       8.72   10   
  2       Mandley, Tyler      JR Juniata                 9.05       8.74    8   
  3       Hwang, Seung        FR Usmma                   8.81       8.80    6   
  4       Melley, Kevin       JR Susquehanna             8.83       8.91    4   
  5       Sickler, Ryan       JR Moravian                9.10       9.13    2    9.121
  6       Gonzalez, Victor    FR Susquehanna             9.06       9.13    1    9.126
Preliminaries
  7       Farrell, Andrew     FR Susquehanna             9.13             
  8       Sweeney, Jordan     SO Moravian                9.39             
  9       Ramos, Jaime        FR Elizabethtow           10.19             
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 1:30.56  2/26/2011   , Moravian                                
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
Championship: @ 1:30.56  2/26/2011   , Moravian                                
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
        ECAC: & 1:32.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:32.69    1:31.61&  10   
     1) Hayle, Kwane JR                 2) Barfield, Cedric SO            
     3) Gabeau, Marcus JR               4) Terwilliger, Michael SR        
        23.065 (23.065)    46.296 (23.231)  1:09.457 (23.161)  1:31.601 (22.144)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     1:35.54    1:34.12    8   
     1) Poole, Jamil SO                 2) Morton, Eric FR                
     3) Dorsa, Travis JR                4) Sweeney, Jordan SO             
        23.557 (23.557)    46.934 (23.377)  1:10.214 (23.280)  1:34.114 (23.901)
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:35.90    1:35.53    6   
     1) Schlegel, Mitch FR              2) Baldwin, Bryan SR              
     3) Hess, David SO                  4) Kennedy, Graeme JR             
        23.050 (23.050)    46.808 (23.758)  1:11.227 (24.419)  1:35.525 (24.299)
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        1:37.76    1:36.55    4   
     1) Putnam, Collin SR               2) Sanchez, Tomas JR              
     3) Dix, Ryan FR                    4) Hwang, Seung FR                
        24.917 (24.917)    48.387 (23.470)  1:12.458 (24.072)  1:36.545 (24.087)
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      1:35.50    1:37.13    2   
     1) Barnes, Trenton SO              2) Jackson, Davon SO              
     3) Hutchison, AJ FR                4) Murphy, Elias SR               
        23.573 (23.573)    48.059 (24.486)  1:12.444 (24.386)  1:37.123 (24.679)
  6 Catholic  'A'                                                1:41.04    1   
     1) Gartland, Peter SO              2) Marzouka, Jamil SO             
     3) Leeson, Robert JR               4) Maclin, Jacob JR               
        25.206 (25.206)    51.809 (26.604)  1:17.116 (25.307)  1:41.039 (23.924)
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 3:28.32  2/25/2012   , USMMA                                   
                         Karass, Shelest, Young, Sanchez                   
Championship: @ 3:28.32  2/25/2012   , USMMA                                   
                         Karass, Shelest, Young, Sanchez                   
        ECAC: & 3:28.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                     3:29.13    3:30.60   2  10   
     1) Dorsa, Travis JR                2) Dwyer, Tyler JR                
     3) Blaylock, Esco FR               4) Taggert, Cory SO               
        54.202 (54.202)  1:46.170 (51.969)  2:39.649 (53.480)  3:30.598 (50.949)
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:30.97    3:30.77   2   8   
     1) Kerns, Peter JR                 2) Entin, Kyle FR                 
     3) Gass, Matt SO                   4) Etz, Brian SR                  
        53.536 (53.536)  1:47.297 (53.762)  2:39.683 (52.387)  3:30.766 (51.083)
  3 Usmma  'A'                                        3:29.97    3:30.89   2   6   
     1) Sanchez, Tomas JR               2) Dix, Ryan FR                   
     3) Pastuszak, Matthew SR           4) Brophy, Frank FR               
        53.593 (53.593)  1:47.681 (54.088)  2:40.520 (52.840)  3:30.885 (50.365)
  4 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:33.36    3:32.28   2   4   
     1) Baldwin, Bryan SR               2) Kenney, William SO             
     3) Schlegel, Mitch FR              4) Fitzgerald, Tom FR             
        54.593 (54.593)  1:47.283 (52.691)  2:40.033 (52.751)  3:32.278 (52.246)
  5 Catholic  'A'                                     3:50.07    3:40.28   1   2   
     1) Gartland, Peter SO              2) Leeson, Robert JR              
     3) Brewer, John JR                 4) Maclin, Jacob JR               
        57.326 (57.326)  1:52.864 (55.538)  2:47.067 (54.203)  3:40.276 (53.210)
  6 Juniata  'A'                                      3:35.19    3:43.27   2   1   
     1) Jackson, Davon SO               2) Hutchison, AJ FR               
     3) Johnson, Jaie FR                4) Guetzlaff, Steven FR           
        56.796 (56.796)  1:51.245 (54.449)  2:44.130 (52.886)  3:43.262 (59.133)
  7 Goucher  'A'                                                 3:52.59   1 
     1) Byrum, Zachary SR               2) Schwartz, Eli JR               
     3) Lanahan, William SO             4) Kativhu, Elton FR              
           56.380 (56.380)          1:53.198 (56.818)        2:53.515 (1:00.317)
         3:52.590 (59.076)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Landmark: ! 10:35.89  2/21/2009   , Moravian                               
                          Jones, Skutches, Reinhart, Ambrosi                
Championship: @ 10:41.86  2/23/2013   , Susquehanna                            
                          D'Angelo, Weikel, Sullivan, Crowe                 
        ECAC: & 10:38.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Juniata  'A'                                     11:19.52   10:43.83   10   
     1) Dimond, Conor SO                2) Jackson, Davon SO              
     3) Guetzlaff, Steven FR            4) Guetzlaff, Matt JR             
       3:21.944 (3:21.944)          4:17.143 (55.199)        6:21.112 (2:03.970)
      10:43.827 (4:22.716)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                               10:46.29    8   
     1) Cahill, Robert FR               2) Blaylock, Esco FR              
     3) Kopach, Mike FR                 4) Stetler, Austin FR             
       3:18.160 (3:18.160)          4:11.368 (53.209)        6:14.786 (2:03.419)
      10:46.290 (4:31.504)
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                               10:30.68   10:46.69    6   
     1) Kulis, Ian SO                   2) Baldwin, Bryan SR              
     3) Fitzgerald, Tom FR              4) Harriger, Adam JR              
       3:21.431 (3:21.431)          4:13.775 (52.345)        6:14.213 (2:00.438)
      10:46.685 (4:32.472)
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                            10:55.68    4   
     1) Weikel, Sage SR                 2) Rivlin, Steve FR               
     3) McFarland, Torin SO             4) Skavery, Justin SO             
       3:19.553 (3:19.553)          4:13.389 (53.837)        6:16.077 (2:02.688)
      10:55.676 (4:39.600)
  5 Usmma  'A'                                                  11:05.36    2   
     1) Pastuszak, Matthew SR           2) Pari, Matthew FR               
     3) Brophy, Frank FR                4) MacElrevey, Austin FR          
       3:21.557 (3:21.557)          4:16.486 (54.929)        6:21.532 (2:05.046)
      11:05.357 (4:43.826)
 
Men High Jump
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  1.63m
 5 cm Progression
    Landmark: ! 2.05m  2/28/2009   Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
Championship: @ 2.05m  2/28/2009   Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
        ECAC: & 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Walker, Kahron      SO Moravian               2.03m      1.93m&  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O    P  XXX 
  2       Mahan, Max          SO Elizabethtow           1.93m      1.88m    8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  3       Etz, Brian          SR Susquehanna            1.82m     J1.88m    6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXP    X 
  4       Pressey, Kenneth    JR Usmma                  1.80m     J1.88m    4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  5       Campbell, Jeremy    JR Susquehanna            1.83m      1.78m    2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6       Bailey, Trey        SR Susquehanna            1.78m     J1.78m    1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  7       Sickler, Ryan       JR Moravian               1.75m      1.68m  
     1.63 1.68 1.73 
        O    O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
================================================================================
 Opening Height:  3.20m
 15 cm Progression
    Landmark: ! 5.05m  2/21/2015   Ryan Karnopp, Moravian                      
Championship: @ 4.96m  2/25/2012   Timothy Lyang, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 4.50m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Karnopp, Ryan       JR Moravian               5.05m      4.80m&  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 4.80 5.08 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  2       Neumann, Blase      FR Usmma                  4.56m      4.40m    8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXX 
  3       DeLuca, Jack        SO Susquehanna            3.95m      3.95m    6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4       Terwilliger, Micha  SR Susquehanna            3.80m      3.80m    4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5       Hemminger, JR       JR Juniata                3.65m     J3.80m    2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  6       Chavis, Nathan      FR Juniata                3.65m      3.65m    1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7       Bayona, Joseph      SR Elizabethtow                      3.35m  
     3.20 3.35 3.50 
        P  XXO  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 7.31m  3/14/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: @ 7.17m  3/1/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 6.60m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Bailey, Gavin       JR Moravian               6.60m      7.00m&  10   
      6.29m  6.25m  7.00m  PASS  PASS  PASS
  2       Walker, Kahron      SO Moravian               6.41m      6.77m&   8   
      6.77m  FOUL  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3       Hayle, Kwane        JR Susquehanna            6.37m      6.59m    6   
      FOUL  6.44m  6.59m  FOUL  FOUL  6.20m
  4       Ossont, Chris       SR Moravian               6.13m      6.58m    4   
      6.17m  6.40m  6.58m  6.31m  6.37m  6.49m
  5       Etz, Brian          SR Susquehanna            6.62m      6.55m    2   
      6.41m  6.38m  6.38m  6.13m  6.55m  6.41m
  6       Santana, Geronimo   FR Moravian               6.14m      6.49m    1   
      6.12m  6.49m  FOUL  6.03m  FOUL  6.13m
  7       Edwards, Desmond    JR Susquehanna            6.35m      6.30m  
      6.28m  FOUL  6.22m  6.21m  6.24m  6.30m
  8       Gabeau, Marcus      JR Susquehanna            6.37m      6.25m  
      6.07m  6.25m  6.04m         
  9       Campbell, Jeremy    JR Susquehanna            6.31m      6.20m  
      6.20m  6.15m  5.99m         
  9       Mahan, Max          SO Elizabethtow           6.17m      6.20m  
      6.01m  0.10m  6.20m         
 11       Hagerty, Kyle       SO Moravian               6.24m      6.04m  
      FOUL  FOUL  6.04m         
 12       Markowski, Ted      FR Elizabethtow           5.81m      5.80m  
      FOUL  5.77m  5.80m         
 13       Aremu, Leonard      JR Susquehanna            5.67m      5.48m  
      5.48m  FOUL  5.31m         
 14       Kunz, James         SO Susquehanna            5.77m      5.46m  
      5.46m  0.53m  5.28m           
 15       Putnam, Collin      SR Usmma                  5.41m      5.33m  
      FOUL  5.06m  5.33m         
 
Men Triple Jump
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 15.09m  3/7/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
Championship: @ 14.42m  2/23/2013   Kristoper Joint, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 13.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Ossont, Chris       SR Moravian              13.47m     13.86m&  10   
      FOUL  13.15m  FOUL  12.80m  13.43m  13.86m
  2       Walker, Kahron      SO Moravian              13.59m     13.54m&   8   
      FOUL  13.12m  13.26m  13.54m  13.45m  13.21m
  3       Edwards, Desmond    JR Susquehanna           12.97m     13.36m    6   
      13.08m  13.36m  13.02m  12.96m  13.12m  13.05m
  4       Gabeau, Marcus      JR Susquehanna           12.65m     12.73m    4   
      12.73m  12.45m  12.34m  12.43m  FOUL  12.27m
  5       Campbell, Jeremy    JR Susquehanna           12.59m     12.30m    2   
      FOUL  12.23m  11.60m  11.85m  12.25m  12.30m
  6       Pressey, Kenneth    JR Usmma                            12.05m    1   
      11.96m  FOUL  11.76m  11.43m  12.05m  11.63m
  7       Hwang, Seung        FR Usmma                 10.67m     11.99m  
      11.99m  FOUL  11.39m  PASS  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Chavis, Nathan      FR Juniata               12.51m     11.87m  
      11.87m  11.76m  FOUL         
  9       Villarosa, Christi  FR Elizabethtow          11.16m     11.24m  
      FOUL  11.05m  11.24m         
 --       Putnam, Collin      SR Usmma                 11.20m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 --       Markowski, Ted      FR Elizabethtow          11.34m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  PASS         
 --       Santana, Geronimo   FR Moravian              12.22m       FOUL  
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 15.67m  2/2/2008    Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
Championship: @ 15.54m  2/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 14.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Munson, Parker      SR Moravian              15.18m     15.09m&  10   
      FOUL  15.09m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m  FOUL
  2       Schetroma, Tom      JR Susquehanna           15.38m     14.82m&   8   
      14.59m  14.82m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.10m
  3       Lippin, Jack        FR Moravian              13.62m     13.88m    6   
      13.88m  13.83m  FOUL  12.21m  FOUL  11.38m
  4       Jones, Matt         SO Moravian              13.10m     13.14m    4   
      13.14m  12.44m  FOUL  12.19m  11.74m  11.97m
  5       Boskic, Ljuboslav   SO Moravian              12.82m     13.12m    2   
      11.93m  12.85m  11.81m  12.45m  13.12m  12.88m
  6       Brown, Joshua       FR Susquehanna           12.72m     12.82m    1   
      12.27m  12.18m  12.81m  12.82m  12.62m  12.66m
  7       Cahill, Greg        SO Moravian              13.28m     12.52m  
      12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8       Linde, Edward       JR Susquehanna           12.27m     12.24m  
      12.24m  FOUL  12.12m         
  9       Paterno, Andrew     SO Juniata               12.53m     12.20m  
      11.75m  12.20m  11.64m         
 10       Pysher, Matthew     FR Elizabethtow          11.61m     11.94m  
      11.22m  11.21m  11.94m         
 11       Bertsch, Ryan       FR Susquehanna           12.06m     11.85m  
      11.32m  11.85m  11.61m         
 12       Dupes, Bryce        SO Juniata               11.94m     11.70m  
      FOUL  11.22m  11.70m         
 13       Loehwing, Andrew    SR Moravian              12.21m     11.24m  
      11.24m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14       Flickinger, Nathan  SR Elizabethtow          11.30m     10.69m  
      9.76m  10.69m  9.38m         
 15       Hartman, Tyler      FR Usmma                  8.75m      9.49m  
      8.80m  9.49m  9.14m           
 16       Abell, Thomas       SO Elizabethtow           9.69m      9.48m  
      9.20m  9.28m  9.48m         
 17       McHale, Kevin       SO Usmma                  9.74m      9.43m  
      7.61m  8.75m  9.43m         
 18       Ribeiro, Christian  SR Goucher                7.47m      7.68m  
      7.68m  7.68m  7.59m         
 
Men Weight Throw
================================================================================
 Top 7 from the Prelims go to the Finals
    Landmark: ! 15.62m  2/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
Championship: @ 15.62m  2/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 15.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1       Cahill, Greg        SO Moravian              14.09m     15.50m&  10   
      14.30m  FOUL  FOUL  12.55m  FOUL  15.50m
  2       Jones, Matt         SO Moravian              13.92m     14.61m    8   
      14.54m  14.61m  14.09m  13.84m  14.31m  FOUL
  3       Gallagher, Jeffrey  SR Moravian              15.23m     14.45m    6   
      14.45m  13.90m  FOUL  FOUL  14.06m  14.40m
  4       Paterno, Andrew     SO Juniata               13.18m     14.08m    4   
      12.90m  13.69m  13.09m  14.08m  FOUL  13.54m
  5       Lippin, Jack        FR Moravian              14.30m     13.70m    2   
      13.29m  11.55m  FOUL  13.70m  12.66m  FOUL
  6       Khela, Andrew       SR Elizabethtow          13.92m     13.47m    1   
      12.36m  13.18m  13.47m  12.50m  12.11m  12.72m
  7       Flickinger, Nathan  SR Elizabethtow          10.98m     12.22m  
      11.68m  12.22m  FOUL  11.68m  11.79m  11.79m
  8       Pysher, Matthew     FR Elizabethtow          12.49m     11.87m  
      11.87m  11.54m  11.39m         
  9       Lavelle, Garrett    JR Juniata               12.16m     11.40m  
      10.48m  11.40m  FOUL         
 10       Munson, Parker      SR Moravian              13.01m     11.39m  
      FOUL  11.39m  10.70m         
 11       Linde, Edward       JR Susquehanna           11.41m     11.38m  
      11.00m  11.38m  10.97m           
 12       Loehwing, Andrew    SR Moravian              11.50m     10.83m  
      FOUL  10.62m  10.83m         
 13       DelCorso, David     SR Usmma                 10.02m     10.33m  
      10.33m  9.68m  9.87m         
 14       Ribeiro, Christian  SR Goucher                6.92m      6.84m  
      FOUL  6.84m  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   235        2) Elizabethtown             106   
    3) Susquehanna                102        4) Catholic                   63   
    5) Juniata                     12.50     6) Goucher                     8.50
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   203        2) Susquehanna               173   
    3) Elizabethtown               62        4) USMMA                      41   
    5) Juniata                     40        6) Catholic                    7