Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/3/2015 04:28 PM
        2015 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships         
                Susquehanna University   - 5/2/2015 to 5/3/2015                
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               12.61      12.63Q  0.5  1 
  2 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian               12.87      12.88Q  1.0  2 
  3 Redmond, Morgan           SR Moravian               12.76      12.91q  0.5  1  12.904
  4 Welch, Monique            FR Goucher                13.14      12.91q  0.5  1  12.907
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine         SO Susquehanna            13.15      12.92q  1.0  2 
  6 White, Lauren             SO Moravian               12.86      13.01q  1.0  2 
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtown          13.09      13.14q  0.5  1 
  8 Newman, Meghan            JR Moravian               13.15      13.17q  1.0  2 
  9 Paulemont, Manouchka      JR Susquehanna            13.47      13.29   0.5  1 
 10 Erskine, Jadzia           JR Susquehanna            13.49      13.48   0.5  1 
 11 Bellott, Stephanie        SO Elizabethtown          13.98      13.74   1.0  2 
 12 Glover, Liz               FR Catholic               15.08      14.29   0.5  1 
 13 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               14.38      14.45   1.0  2 
 14 Wright, Brianna           SR Moravian               12.45      15.12   1.0  2 
 15 Broomfield, Kelsely       SR Catholic               14.49      15.72   0.5  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SO Susquehanna            12.92      12.81  -1.1  10   
  2 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               12.63      12.94  -1.1   8   
  3 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian               12.88      12.99  -1.1   6    12.981
  4 Redmond, Morgan           SR Moravian               12.91      12.99  -1.1   5    12.986
  5 White, Lauren             SO Moravian               13.01      13.00  -1.1   4   
  6 Welch, Monique            FR Goucher                12.91      13.02  -1.1   3   
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtown          13.14      13.17  -1.1   2   
  8 Newman, Meghan            JR Moravian               13.17      13.29  -1.1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Paulemont, Manouchka      JR Susquehanna            13.29                  
 10 Erskine, Jadzia           JR Susquehanna            13.48                  
 11 Bellott, Stephanie        SO Elizabethtown          13.74                  
 12 Glover, Liz               FR Catholic               14.29                  
 13 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               14.45                  
 14 Wright, Brianna           SR Moravian               15.12                  
 15 Broomfield, Kelsely       SR Catholic               15.72                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 25.29  4/25/2009   Sydni Wysniewski, Moravian                  
 Meet Record: $ 25.29  4/25/2009   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               25.43      24.98Q  2.3  1 
  2 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian               25.64      25.58Q  2.1  3 
  3 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtown          26.81      26.47Q  0.3  2 
  4 Reglas, Christelle        JR Moravian               27.13      26.22q  2.3  1 
  5 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic                          26.66q  2.1  3 
  6 Mitchell, Jasmine         SO Susquehanna            27.61      26.66q  0.3  2 
  7 Sellers, Alissa           JR Juniata                26.93      26.72q  0.3  2 
  8 Welch, Monique            FR Goucher                27.54      26.88q  2.1  3 
  9 White, Lauren             SO Moravian               27.03      26.90   2.3  1 
 10 Miller, Alexandria        SO Merchant Marine        28.06      27.17   2.3  1 
 11 Erskine, Jadzia           JR Susquehanna            28.58      27.69   2.1  3 
 12 Perkins, Hannah           SO Susquehanna            27.62      27.71   0.3  2 
 13 Swogger, Bailey           FR Juniata                27.85      27.73   2.1  3 
 14 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        FR Moravian               28.02      27.88   2.3  1 
 15 McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic                          28.21   2.3  1 
 16 Bellott, Stephanie        SO Elizabethtown          29.94      28.96   0.3  2 
 17 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               31.72      29.36   0.3  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 25.29  4/25/2009   Sydni Wysniewski, Moravian                  
 Meet Record: $ 25.29  4/25/2009   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               24.98      25.27   2.3  10   
  2 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian               25.58      25.62   2.3   8   
  3 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic               26.66      26.46   2.3   6    26.452
  4 Detweiler, Kelsey         SO Elizabethtown          26.47      26.46   2.3   5    26.457
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine         SO Susquehanna            26.66      26.56   2.3   4   
  6 Reglas, Christelle        JR Moravian               26.22      26.73   2.3   3   
  7 Welch, Monique            FR Goucher                26.88      26.90   2.3   2   
  8 Sellers, Alissa           JR Juniata                26.72      27.05   2.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9 White, Lauren             SO Moravian               26.90                  
 10 Miller, Alexandria        SO Merchant Marine        27.17                  
 11 Erskine, Jadzia           JR Susquehanna            27.69                  
 12 Perkins, Hannah           SO Susquehanna            27.71                  
 13 Swogger, Bailey           FR Juniata                27.73                  
 14 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        FR Moravian               27.88                  
 15 McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic               28.21                  
 16 Bellott, Stephanie        SO Elizabethtown          28.96                  
 17 Haynes, Lauren            FR Catholic               29.36                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 56.97  5/23/2013   Brielle Sutter, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 57.95  4/26/2008   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               58.18    $ 57.61Q  2 
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic             1:04.54      58.06Q  1 
  3 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian               59.69    1:00.20q  1 
  4 Perkins, Hannah           SO Susquehanna          1:02.41    1:00.33q  2 
  5 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtown        1:01.57    1:00.97q  1 
  6 Miller, Alexandria        SO Merchant Marine      1:02.99    1:01.33q  2 
  7 Bentz, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtown        1:03.88    1:02.06q  2 
  8 Chak, Lia                 FR Elizabethtown        1:03.25    1:02.59q  1 
  9 Cronk, Casie              FR Moravian             1:03.19    1:02.75   1 
 10 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        FR Moravian             1:03.86    1:04.14   2 
 11 Lock, Lauren              FR Juniata              1:06.61    1:06.78   1 
 12 Bridges, Britney          SO Juniata              1:07.97    1:07.98   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 56.97  5/23/2013   Brielle Sutter, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 57.95  4/26/2008   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne            JR Moravian               57.61      [email protected]  10   
  2 Sutter, Brielle           SR Moravian             1:00.20      57.35$   8   
  3 Caruccio, Danielle        SO Catholic               58.06      57.44$   6   
  4 Perkins, Hannah           SO Susquehanna          1:00.33    1:00.43    5   
  5 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtown        1:00.97    1:00.97    4   
  6 Bentz, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtown        1:02.06    1:02.02    3   
  7 Chak, Lia                 FR Elizabethtown        1:02.59    1:02.21    2   
  8 Miller, Alexandria        SO Merchant Marine      1:01.33    1:02.27    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Cronk, Casie              FR Moravian             1:02.75             
 10 McDonnell, Kaitlyn        FR Moravian             1:04.14             
 11 Lock, Lauren              FR Juniata              1:06.78             
 12 Bridges, Britney          SO Juniata              1:07.98             
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 2:13.50  4/8/2014    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
 Meet Record: $ 2:16.57  4/27/2013   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Ashley              JR Susquehanna          2:12.01    2:[email protected]  3  10   
  2 Tearnan, Amelia           SR Elizabethtown        2:16.30    2:17.40   3   8   
  3 Brady, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtown        2:17.65    2:17.60   3   6   
  4 Quinto, Casey             SO Elizabethtown        2:20.82    2:17.87   3   5   
  5 Cody, Eileen              SR Elizabethtown        2:25.48    2:18.70   3   4   
  6 Tallon, Alyssa            SR Moravian             2:27.43    2:23.09   2   3   
  7 Krumholz, Bridget         JR Catholic             2:27.74    2:23.54   2   2   
  8 Alleva, Laura             SR Susquehanna          2:20.15    2:23.66   3   1   
  9 Hughes, Sarah             SO Moravian             2:26.54    2:23.95   2 
 10 Chak, Lia                 FR Elizabethtown        2:26.18    2:26.31   3 
 11 O'Riley, Shelby           SR Susquehanna          2:31.99    2:29.24   2 
 12 Chominski, Becky          FR Catholic             2:39.00    2:30.12   1 
 13 Duran, Jecenia            JR Juniata              2:32.87    2:32.09   2 
 14 Ginsberg, Ellie           SO Goucher              2:39.54    2:32.10   1 
 15 Navarro, Brianna          FR Catholic             2:42.97    2:33.58   1 
 16 Underkofler, Ashley       SR Elizabethtown        2:25.28    2:34.26   3 
 17 Siermine, Nicolette       SO Elizabethtown        2:35.67    2:35.63   2 
 18 Anderson, Maria           FR Elizabethtown        2:35.53    2:35.78   2 
 19 Gehly, Samantha           SO Elizabethtown        2:37.40    2:36.13   2 
 20 Kotula, Rebecca           SO Goucher              2:44.51    2:37.50   1 
 21 Doll, Victoria            SO Susquehanna                     2:41.12   1 
 22 Jones, Sheridan           SO Merchant Marine      2:48.39    2:50.43   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 4:37.75  5/8/2008    Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna              
 Meet Record: $ 4:38.96  5/3/2014    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 West, Ashley              JR Susquehanna          4:40.47    4:[email protected]  2  10   
  2 Cody, Eileen              SR Elizabethtown        4:45.27    4:39.77   2   8   
  3 Brady, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtown        4:53.21    4:41.15   2   6   
  4 Quinto, Casey             SO Elizabethtown        4:50.24    4:43.14   2   5   
  5 Tearnan, Amelia           SR Elizabethtown        4:41.44    4:47.23   2   4   
  6 Kaschak, Amy              SO Susquehanna          4:56.01    4:51.70   2   3   
  7 Hughes, Sarah             SO Moravian             5:00.76    4:53.29   2   2   
  8 Bachman, Rachel           JR Susquehanna          4:56.89    4:56.02   2   1   
  9 Alleva, Laura             SR Susquehanna          4:55.88    4:56.84   2 
 10 Kopera, Allyson           FR Juniata              5:03.46    4:58.35   2 
 11 Reilly, Kailyn            FR Susquehanna          5:08.08    5:02.55   2 
 12 Siermine, Nicolette       SO Elizabethtown        5:28.09    5:10.49   1 
 13 Zehnder, Mary             SO Merchant Marine      5:25.61    5:12.42   1 
 14 Tascarella, Amanda        FR Goucher              5:29.81    5:12.64   1 
 15 Chominski, Becky          FR Catholic             5:18.79    5:16.40   1 
 16 McNulty, Erin             FR Catholic                        5:16.94   1 
 17 Cousins, Alyssa           SR Juniata              5:20.44    5:19.74   1 
 18 Kriskewic, Allison        JR Susquehanna          5:32.10    5:25.91   1 
 19 Brown, Larkin             FR Moravian             5:26.92    5:26.80   1 
 20 Gehly, Samantha           SO Elizabethtown        5:21.27    5:28.03   1 
 21 Strycharz, Larissa        SO Moravian             5:32.33    5:34.55   1 
 22 Duran, Jecenia            JR Juniata              5:26.79    5:37.49   1 
 23 Goldrich, Soliana         FR Goucher              5:51.10    5:43.59   1 
 24 Castellan, Elizabeth      SO Catholic             6:08.92    6:08.46   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 17:14.76  4/15/2011   Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
 Meet Record: $ 18:14.34  4/27/2013   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambright, Emily          SR Moravian            18:08.79   18:37.55   10   
  2 Brockett, Meg             SO Moravian            18:01.80   18:54.87    8   
  3 Wright, Megan             SO Susquehanna         18:33.09   19:06.47    6   
  4 Gessler, Amy              SO Elizabethtown       18:50.52   19:14.26    5   
  5 McNamee, Brenna           FR Elizabethtown                  19:20.84    4   
  6 Schneider, Haley          SR Juniata             19:37.39   19:28.77    3   
  7 Wedekind, Elizabeth       SO Elizabethtown       18:33.35   19:32.38    2   
  8 Bachman, Rachel           JR Susquehanna         19:17.54   19:33.55    1   
  9 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Elizabethtown       20:17.06   20:11.60  
 10 Bedell, Devon             SR Moravian            19:09.20   20:31.18  
 11 Dearie, Lydia             JR Elizabethtown       19:46.48   20:37.31  
 12 Leboffe, Emily            SO Susquehanna                    20:58.09  
 13 Tascarella, Amanda        FR Goucher             20:36.87   21:01.71  
 14 Cousins, Alyssa           SR Juniata                        21:33.97  
 15 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    JR Elizabethtown       20:52.16   21:36.97  
 16 Hurst, Vanessa            FR Juniata             20:57.10   21:39.11  
 17 Lebo, Kirsten             FR Moravian                       22:14.51  
 18 Palmer, Jonelle           SO Goucher             23:06.96   23:47.89  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 36:39.33  4/8/2011    Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
 Meet Record: $ 38:32.72  4/28/2012   Camelia Mayfield, Catholic               
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lambright, Emily          SR Moravian                       39:29.38   10   
  2 Brockett, Meg             SO Moravian                       40:01.22    8   
  3 Wedekind, Elizabeth       SO Elizabethtown                  40:13.58    6   
  4 Gessler, Amy              SO Elizabethtown                  41:30.71    5   
  5 Schneider, Haley          SR Juniata                        41:51.53    4   
  6 Wright, Megan             SO Susquehanna                    41:59.78    3   
  7 DelCasale, Claire         SR Moravian                       42:10.94    2   
  8 Dearie, Lydia             JR Elizabethtown                  43:00.69    1   
  9 Schlegel, Erin            JR Catholic            42:41.29   43:34.92  
 10 Taylor, Alyssa            FR Elizabethtown       44:56.40   44:03.60  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
 Meet Record: $ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Redmond, Morgan           SR Moravian               15.62      15.55Q -0.1  2 
  2 Newman, Meghan            JR Moravian               16.16      16.12Q -0.4  1 
  3 Cheong, Melissa           FR Moravian               16.04      16.39q -0.4  1 
  4 Nagy, Jennifer            JR Susquehanna            16.67      16.47q -0.1  2 
  5 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SO Moravian               16.63      16.77q -0.1  2 
  6 De Araujo, Camilla        JR Susquehanna            17.51      16.90q -0.1  2 
  7 Turnbach, Michelle        FR Susquehanna            17.85      16.96q -0.4  1 
  8 Cercos, Maria Dextra      JR Catholic               17.10      17.17q -0.4  1 
  9 Gaines, Erin              JR Juniata                17.61      17.33  -0.1  2 
 10 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                17.34      17.53  -0.4  1 
 11 Vecchio, Giana            SR Moravian               17.85      17.63  -0.4  1 
 12 Mautino, Nicole           JR Merchant Marine        19.60      18.92  -0.1  2 
 13 DeFalco, Kaila            SR Catholic               19.23      18.95  -0.1  2 
 14 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic                          19.00  -0.4  1 
 15 Wetherington, Jenna       FR Merchant Marine                   21.02  -0.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
 Meet Record: $ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redmond, Morgan           SR Moravian               15.55      15.13   0.4  10   
  2 Newman, Meghan            JR Moravian               16.12      16.01   0.4   8   
  3 Nagy, Jennifer            JR Susquehanna            16.47      16.30   0.4   6   
  4 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SO Moravian               16.77      16.52   0.4   5   
  5 Cheong, Melissa           FR Moravian               16.39      16.52   0.4   4   
  6 Cercos, Maria Dextra      JR Catholic               17.17      16.67   0.4   3   
  7 De Araujo, Camilla        JR Susquehanna            16.90      16.83   0.4   2   
  8 Turnbach, Michelle        FR Susquehanna            16.96      17.13   0.4   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Gaines, Erin              JR Juniata                17.33                  
 10 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher                17.53                  
 11 Vecchio, Giana            SR Moravian               17.63                  
 12 Mautino, Nicole           JR Merchant Marine        18.92                  
 13 DeFalco, Kaila            SR Catholic               18.95                  
 14 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic               19.00                  
 15 Wetherington, Jenna       FR Merchant Marine        21.02                  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1:03.79  4/27/2013   Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.79  4/27/2013   Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Redmond, Morgan           SR Moravian             1:05.72    1:06.62   2  10   
  2 Granger, Danielle         JR Goucher              1:13.57    1:09.51   2   8   
  3 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SO Moravian             1:10.70    1:09.84   2   6   
  4 Cercos, Maria Dextra      JR Catholic             1:14.47    1:10.46   2   5   
  5 Gaines, Erin              JR Juniata              1:13.35    1:10.75   2   4   
  6 Pozenel, Maggie           FR Juniata              1:16.83    1:13.89   2   3   
  7 Grady, Megan              SO Susquehanna          1:13.67    1:13.90   2   2   
  8 Newman, Meghan            JR Moravian             1:14.17    1:14.44   2   1   
  9 Mautino, Nicole           JR Merchant Marine      1:22.71    1:16.55   1 
 10 Bentz, Kelsey             FR Elizabethtown        1:17.04    1:19.22   1 
 11 Wetherington, Jenna       FR Merchant Marine                 1:31.06   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 11:04.90  5/7/2011    Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
 Meet Record: $ 11:14.32  4/30/2011   Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 McNamee, Brenna           FR Elizabethtown       11:40.34   11:23.39   10   
  2 Kaschak, Amy              SO Susquehanna         11:57.54   11:28.58    8   
  3 Bedell, Devon             SR Moravian            11:49.10   11:49.60    6   
  4 Kopera, Allyson           FR Juniata             12:07.96   11:49.65    5   
  5 Anderson, Maria           FR Elizabethtown       12:25.99   12:20.91    4   
  6 Hughes, Christine         FR Moravian            12:43.63   12:35.47    3   
  7 Hite, Brianna             FR Goucher             13:17.88   12:48.35    2   
  8 Lebo, Kirsten             FR Moravian            12:58.89   12:48.40    1   
  9 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    JR Elizabethtown       13:16.60   12:53.65  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 46.95  5/7/2010    , Moravian                                  
                       Beck, Riggs, Haslet, Scott                        
 Meet Record: $ 48.36  4/26/2008   , Moravian                                  
                       Beck, Winiewski, Scott, Posimo                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       48.06      47.95$  10   
     1) White, Lauren SO                2) Sutter, Brielle SR             
     3) Redmond, Morgan SR              4) Glass, Corinne JR              
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    50.78      50.16    8   
     1) Alguire, Gabrielle SO           2) Paulemont, Manouchka JR        
     3) Erskine, Jadzia JR              4) Mitchell, Jasmine SO           
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        52.26      51.30    6   
     1) Lock, Lauren FR                 2) Swogger, Bailey FR             
     3) Cosby, Kaitlyn FR               4) Sellers, Alissa JR             
  4 Catholic  'A'                                       52.82      51.83    5   
     1) Haynes, Lauren FR               2) Caruccio, Danielle SO          
     3) McAlonan, Eileen FR             4) Maue, Victoria JR              
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        55.20      53.11    4   
     1) Williams, Laura FR              2) Welch, Monique FR              
     3) Granger, Danielle JR            4) Kotula, Rebecca SO             
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          54.50      56.90    3   
     1) Miller, Alexandria SO           2) Wetherington, Jenna FR         
     3) Zehnder, Mary SO                4) Mautino, Nicole JR             
 -- Elizabethtown  'A'                                  53.94         DQ   Rule 5.9.c
     1) Anderson, Maria FR              2) Bellott, Stephanie SO          
     3) Bentz, Kelsey FR                4) Bestue-Anmella, Jessica SR     
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 3:58.31  4/13/2012   , Moravian                                
                         Wright, Willamsson, Redmond, Sutter               
 Meet Record: $ 3:59.83  4/26/2008   , Moravian                                
                         Chando, Posimo, Heim, Wisniewski                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:05.26    4:02.63   10   
     1) Brady, Kelsey FR                2) Quinto, Casey SO               
     3) Underkofler, Ashley SR          4) Tearnan, Amelia SR             
           59.149 (59.149)        2:01.449 (1:02.300)        3:02.478 (1:01.029)
       4:02.621 (1:00.144)
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:10.13    4:04.42    8   
     1) Alleva, Laura SR                2) O'Riley, Shelby SR             
     3) Perkins, Hannah SO              4) West, Ashley JR                
       1:00.241 (1:00.241)        2:05.344 (1:05.103)        3:07.130 (1:01.787)
         4:04.416 (57.286)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:17.98    4:05.62    6   
     1) Marrinan, Jane JR               2) Krumholz, Bridget JR           
     3) McAlonan, Eileen FR             4) Caruccio, Danielle SO          
       1:00.388 (1:00.388)        2:04.824 (1:04.436)        3:07.876 (1:03.052)
         4:05.611 (57.736)
  4 Moravian  'A'                                     4:01.69    4:11.80    5   
     1) McDonnell, Kaitlyn FR           2) Tallon, Alyssa SR              
     3) Cronk, Casie FR                 4) Redmond, Morgan SR             
       1:01.910 (1:01.910)        2:09.303 (1:07.393)        3:11.388 (1:02.085)
       4:11.796 (1:00.409)
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      4:26.02    4:20.09    4   
     1) Duran, Jecenia JR               2) Kopera, Allyson FR             
     3) Gaines, Erin JR                 4) Lock, Lauren FR                
       1:04.127 (1:04.127)        2:10.058 (1:05.931)        3:12.291 (1:02.234)
       4:20.088 (1:07.797)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      4:28.94    4:30.08    3   
     1) Granger, Danielle JR            2) Ginsberg, Ellie SO             
     3) Welch, Monique FR               4) Kotula, Rebecca SO             
       1:03.100 (1:03.100)        2:16.448 (1:13.348)        3:24.284 (1:07.836)
       4:30.076 (1:05.793)
  7 Usmma  'A'                                        4:41.80    4:37.26    2   
     1) Miller, Alexandria SO           2) Zehnder, Mary SO               
     3) Jones, Sheridan SO              4) Mautino, Nicole JR             
       1:07.385 (1:07.385)        2:13.923 (1:06.539)        3:25.498 (1:11.576)
       4:37.253 (1:11.755)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1.66m  5/9/2009    Kelsey Buffenmeyer, Juniata                 
 Meet Record: $ 1.62m  4/27/2013   Angela Shaffer, Juniata                     
    Landmark: @ 1.66m  4/13/2012   Angela Shaffer, Juniata                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fisher, Katelyn           SO Juniata                1.58m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Taylor, Stephanie         JR Catholic               1.55m      1.57m    5-01.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Cheong, Melissa           FR Moravian               1.55m      1.52m    4-11.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Painter, Hayley           FR Susquehanna            1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  5 Cummings, Emily           FR Catholic               1.45m      1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Grady, Megan              SO Susquehanna            1.42m      1.47m    4-09.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Cronk, Casie              FR Moravian               1.54m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Wagmeister, Payton        SO Elizabethtown          1.47m      1.42m    4-07.75   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  9 Williams, Laura           FR Goucher                1.35m      1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Johnson, Abby             JR Susquehanna            1.37m      1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
      XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 4.22m  4/21/2012   Abigail Shaffer, Moravian                   
 Meet Record: $ 4.09m  4/28/2012   Abigail Shaffer, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fineman, Dana             SR Moravian               3.35m      3.19m   10-05.50  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    P    P   XO    O 
  2 Davies, Beth Ann          FR Moravian               2.90m      2.89m    9-05.75   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Rosenberger, Abigail      JR Juniata                2.45m      2.44m    8-00.00   6   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 
        O   XO  XXX 
  4 Kotula, Rebecca           SO Goucher                2.29m      2.29m    7-06.00   5   
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Painter, Hayley           FR Susquehanna            2.29m         NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 5.81m  5/8/2009    Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 5.71m  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Sellers, Alissa           JR Juniata                4.95m      5.13m  +0.0  16-10.00  10   
     4.61m(-1.0) 5.13m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) PASS(+0.0)
  2 Suelke, Lauren            SO Moravian               5.09m      5.10m   0.1  16-08.75   8   
     4.94m(+0.0) 4.81m(-0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 4.46m(+0.0) 4.95m(+0.0) 5.10m(0.1)
  3 Maue, Victoria            JR Catholic               4.50m      5.08m  +0.0  16-08.00   6   
     4.97m(+0.0) 4.75m(+0.0) 4.81m(-2.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.91m(0.2) 5.08m(+0.0)
  4 Fisher, Katelyn           SO Juniata                4.91m      5.07m  -0.2  16-07.75   5   
     5.07m(-0.2) FOUL(+0.0) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.99m(-0.7) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.53m(+0.0)
  5 Williams, Jonaida         SR Susquehanna            4.83m      5.06m  +0.0  16-07.25   4   
     5.01m(+0.0) 5.06m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.81m(0.1) 4.92m(+0.0) 4.91m(+0.0)
  6 Cheong, Melissa           FR Moravian               5.04m      5.03m  -0.3  16-06.00   3   
     5.03m(-0.3) FOUL(-1.6) 4.78m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0) 4.85m(+0.0) 4.89m(0.9)
  7 Paulemont, Manouchka      JR Susquehanna            4.77m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00   2   
     FOUL(-2.0) 4.84m(+0.0) FOUL(0.5) 4.90m(+0.0) 4.87m(0.1) FOUL(0.5)
  8 Brown, Cheyenne           FR Juniata                4.86m      4.86m  +0.0  15-11.50   1   
     4.00m(+0.0) 4.51m(+0.0) 4.37m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0) 4.71m(+0.0) 4.86m(+0.0)
  9 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian               4.47m      4.78m  -1.0  15-08.25 
     4.67m(+0.0) 4.36m(1.1) 4.64m(NWI) 4.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 4.78m(-1.0)
 10 Williams, Laura           FR Goucher                4.23m      4.50m  +0.0  14-09.25 
     FOUL(-1.3) 4.36m(+0.0) 4.50m(+0.0)           
 11 McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic               4.60m      4.48m  +0.0  14-08.50 
     4.20m(+0.0) 4.22m(1.7) 4.48m(+0.0)          
 12 Litchauer, Kamara         FR Elizabethtown          4.50m      4.47m  +0.0  14-08.00 
     4.47m(-1.3) 4.47m(+0.0) 4.12m(0.7)         
 13 Bright, Kiara             SO Moravian               4.54m      4.42m  +0.0  14-06.00 
     FOUL(-0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 4.42m(+0.0)         
 14 Vecchio, Giana            SR Moravian               4.95m      4.40m  +0.0  14-05.25 
     FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 4.40m(+0.0)         
 15 Petrich, Kristina         JR Catholic               3.86m      3.91m  +0.0  12-10.00 
     FOUL(-1.4) FOUL(+0.0) 3.91m(+0.0)         
 -- Reglas, Christelle        JR Moravian               5.02m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)           
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 12.47m  5/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
 Meet Record: $ 12.14m  4/27/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Williams, Jonaida         SR Susquehanna           10.64m     10.95m  +0.0  35-11.25  10   
     10.71m(+0.0) 10.94m(+0.0) 10.95m(+0.0) 10.63m(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Bright, Kiara             SO Moravian              11.02m     10.95m   0.8  35-11.25   8   
     FOUL(-1.1) 10.50m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.68m(0.3) 10.72m(+0.0) 10.95m(0.8)
  3 Sermsuwan, Thanida        SR Susquehanna           10.95m     10.91m  +0.0  35-09.50   6   
     10.79m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.91m(+0.0) FOUL(1.6)
  4 Suelke, Lauren            SO Moravian              10.80m     10.82m   0.8  35-06.00   5   
     10.70m(1.1) 10.16m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(0.3) 10.30m(+0.0) 10.82m(0.8)
  5 Sellers, Alissa           JR Juniata                9.89m     10.33m  -1.2  33-10.75   4   
     9.87m(-0.1) 10.21m(0.3) 9.34m(+0.0) 9.90m(+0.0) 10.05m(+0.0) 10.33m(-1.2)
  6 Paulemont, Manouchka      JR Susquehanna            9.58m     10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75   3   
     FOUL(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0) 9.53m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0) 9.98m(-0.7)
  7 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian              10.05m     10.10m  -0.5  33-01.75   2   
     9.79m(-0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 9.51m(-1.1) FOUL(1.2) FOUL(+0.0) 10.10m(-0.5)
  8 Vecchio, Giana            SR Moravian               9.50m      9.97m  +0.0  32-08.50   1   
     9.73m(+0.0) 9.72m(-0.2) 9.71m(-0.6) FOUL(0.2) 9.62m(-0.5) 9.97m(+0.0)
  9 Taylor, Stephanie         JR Catholic               9.60m      9.80m  -1.0  32-02.00 
     9.45m(-0.1) 9.80m(-1.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.43m(+0.0) 9.69m(0.1) FOUL(+0.0)
 10 Williamson, Candance      SR Catholic               9.15m      9.58m  +0.0  31-05.25 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(0.6) 9.58m(+0.0)         
 11 Pozenel, Maggie           FR Juniata                9.04m      9.36m   1.3  30-08.50 
     9.10m(+0.0) 9.36m(1.3) 9.00m(1.0)         
 12 McAlonan, Eileen          FR Catholic               9.18m      9.25m   0.6  30-04.25 
     9.19m(-0.3) 9.25m(0.6) 8.85m(+0.0)         
 13 Cosby, Kaitlyn            FR Juniata                9.62m      9.15m   1.4  30-00.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 9.15m(1.4)         
 14 Litchauer, Kamara         FR Elizabethtown          9.35m      9.10m  +0.0  29-10.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 9.10m(+0.0) 8.72m(+0.0)         
 15 Leamer, Katy              SO Juniata                9.34m      9.02m  +0.0  29-07.25 
     9.02m(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 12.81m  5/9/2014    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
 Meet Record: $ 12.54m  5/3/2014    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Weaver, Cameron           SR Susquehanna           12.57m     12.57m$  41-03.00  10   
      11.93m  12.57m  12.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Prince, Bri               FR Goucher               11.77m     12.45m   40-10.25   8   
      11.90m  11.61m  11.75m  FOUL  11.90m  12.45m
  3 Porter, Amanda            SO Elizabethtown         11.76m     12.20m   40-00.50   6   
      11.77m  12.20m  11.75m  12.02m  12.07m  11.97m
  4 Phillips, Brittianni      FR Elizabethtown         12.38m     11.97m   39-03.25   5   
      10.96m  11.97m  FOUL  FOUL  11.53m  FOUL
  5 Stewart, Ciara            FR Moravian              11.94m     11.85m   38-10.50   4   
      11.40m  FOUL  11.50m  11.85m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Clark, Mary               SR Catholic              11.35m     11.69m   38-04.25   3   
      11.60m  11.27m  FOUL  FOUL  11.69m  11.54m
  7 Kratch, Jenny             SR Moravian              10.72m     11.52m   37-09.50   2   
      11.12m  10.99m  10.78m  FOUL  11.52m  FOUL
  8 Clark, Abbey              JR Moravian              11.24m     10.81m   35-05.75   1   
      10.57m  10.81m  FOUL  10.44m  10.18m  FOUL
  9 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SR Goucher               10.23m     10.45m   34-03.50 
      FOUL  10.28m  10.40m  FOUL  10.45m  FOUL
 10 Broscious, Renea          JR Susquehanna            9.81m     10.36m   34-00.00 
      10.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Beaver, Chelsey           SR Juniata               10.82m     10.32m   33-10.25 
      10.25m  10.00m  10.32m         
 12 Cunningham, Trista        FR Moravian              10.44m     10.16m   33-04.00 
      9.76m  10.10m  10.16m         
 13 Heft, Maggie              FR Moravian               9.73m      9.61m   31-06.50 
      FOUL  9.51m  9.61m           
 14 Gutierrez, Audrey         JR Goucher                7.94m      8.97m   29-05.25 
      8.97m  FOUL  8.47m         
 15 Latourette, Monique       SO Susquehanna            8.49m      8.45m   27-08.75 
      7.56m  8.45m  FOUL         
 16 Feduchak, Alexa           FR Elizabethtown          9.07m      7.52m   24-08.25 
      7.52m  7.50m  FOUL         
 17 Ellenberger, Sara         SR Merchant Marine        7.46m      7.14m   23-05.25 
      6.79m  6.95m  7.14m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 43.20m  5/7/2010    Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
 Meet Record: $ 39.33m  4/30/2011   Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kratch, Jenny             SR Moravian              32.21m     37.90m     124-04  10   
      32.70m  FOUL  FOUL  36.17m  FOUL  37.90m
  2 Clark, Mary               SR Catholic              36.68m     37.49m     123-00   8   
      32.83m  37.49m  36.34m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Weaver, Cameron           SR Susquehanna           34.59m     36.68m     120-04   6   
      31.93m  33.53m  31.62m  35.79m  34.56m  36.68m
  4 Stewart, Ciara            FR Moravian              36.33m     36.52m     119-10   5   
      35.87m  33.42m  36.06m  33.81m  36.52m  34.15m
  5 Cunningham, Trista        FR Moravian              37.46m     35.77m     117-04   4   
      FOUL  35.59m  34.59m  35.57m  35.77m  35.74m
  6 Finnegan, Jackie          SO Moravian              36.51m     35.57m     116-08   3   
      33.53m  34.40m  FOUL  35.57m  FOUL  34.89m
  7 Jones, Sheridan           SO Merchant Marine       30.25m     34.90m     114-06   2   
      34.90m  33.44m  34.25m  FOUL  FOUL  33.03m
  8 Phillips, Brittianni      FR Elizabethtown         26.96m     31.26m     102-07   1   
      FOUL  31.26m  FOUL  28.95m  25.80m  29.32m
  9 Berrena, Kylie            SR Juniata               29.90m     30.65m     100-07 
      30.65m  FOUL  FOUL  29.34m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Prince, Bri               FR Goucher               28.77m     30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  28.83m  FOUL         
 11 Miller, Alexandria        SO Merchant Marine       29.28m     30.17m      99-00 
      29.92m  30.17m  26.92m         
 12 Broscious, Renea          JR Susquehanna           29.79m     30.07m      98-08 
      29.51m  FOUL  30.07m         
 13 Feduchak, Alexa           FR Elizabethtown         29.62m     29.60m      97-01 
      29.60m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Beaver, Chelsey           SR Juniata               28.64m     28.18m      92-05 
      23.69m  24.87m  28.18m         
 15 Kozlowski, Samantha       SO Catholic              26.70m     26.39m      86-07 
      26.39m  26.35m  25.44m         
 16 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SR Goucher               26.10m     26.22m      86-00 
      24.90m  24.06m  26.22m         
 17 Ellenberger, Sara         SR Merchant Marine       22.46m     22.29m      73-01 
      22.29m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Thompson, Katie           FR Goucher               18.79m     17.94m      58-10 
      FOUL  FOUL  17.94m         
 19 Chance-Chin, Thalia       SR Juniata               24.90m     17.10m      56-01 
      16.32m  17.04m  17.10m         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 48.31m  5/14/2009   Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
 Meet Record: $ 47.37m  4/25/2009   Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Clark, Mary               SR Catholic              45.75m     47.39m$    155-06  10   
      44.68m  44.91m  43.07m  46.22m  47.39m  46.86m
  2 Kratch, Jenny             SR Moravian              44.65m     45.91m     150-07   8   
      45.91m  FOUL  FOUL  44.92m  FOUL  42.68m
  3 Finnegan, Jackie          SO Moravian              39.39m     44.04m     144-06   6   
      FOUL  44.04m  FOUL  FOUL  35.94m  39.47m
  4 Porter, Amanda            SO Elizabethtown         40.17m     40.77m     133-09   5   
      40.77m  39.92m  40.33m  40.18m  39.36m  40.18m
  5 Clark, Abbey              JR Moravian              39.45m     40.14m     131-08   4   
      38.00m  FOUL  36.86m  39.37m  FOUL  40.14m
  6 Weaver, Cameron           SR Susquehanna           38.30m     39.00m     127-11   3   
      39.00m  37.51m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.73m
  7 Beaver, Chelsey           SR Juniata               37.09m     38.05m     124-10   2   
      37.25m  38.05m  FOUL  FOUL  33.98m  FOUL
  8 Broscious, Renea          JR Susquehanna           35.36m     37.99m     124-08   1   
      37.99m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 DeFalco, Kaila            SR Catholic              36.00m     36.32m     119-02 
      31.54m  32.75m  35.69m  36.32m  33.74m  31.15m
 10 Heft, Maggie              FR Moravian              39.66m     35.59m     116-09 
      FOUL  FOUL  35.59m         
 11 Appiah-Padi, Maafio       SR Goucher               37.88m     34.89m     114-06 
      34.89m  FOUL  34.47m         
 12 Kozlowski, Samantha       SO Catholic              31.82m     34.21m     112-03 
      33.29m  33.10m  34.21m         
 13 Stewart, Ciara            FR Moravian              29.90m     29.57m      97-00 
      29.57m  29.39m  29.13m         
 14 Chance-Chin, Thalia       SR Juniata               31.50m     28.41m      93-02 
      28.41m  26.60m  26.97m         
 15 Gutierrez, Audrey         JR Goucher               24.64m     27.62m      90-07 
      23.43m  FOUL  27.62m         
 16 Morgan, Shelby            JR Moravian              29.43m     26.76m      87-09 
      25.92m  26.76m  25.70m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 44.45m  4/12/2014   Gabby Alguire, Susquehanna                 
 Meet Record: $ 41.64m  5/3/2014    Gabby Alguire, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle        SO Susquehanna           47.46m     42.84m$    140-07  10   
      42.75m  42.58m  42.84m  41.84m  FOUL  42.36m
  2 Porter, Amanda            SO Elizabethtown         39.77m     42.56m$    139-07   8   
      37.03m  38.41m  36.78m  38.75m  42.56m  41.18m
  3 Wagmeister, Payton        SO Elizabethtown         39.66m     41.57m     136-05   6   
      31.80m  38.41m  38.56m  40.28m  41.57m  36.88m
  4 Meier, Casey              SR Elizabethtown         38.97m     40.29m     132-02   5   
      38.49m  40.29m  38.51m  FOUL  FOUL  38.86m
  5 Duncan, Mary Kate         FR Moravian              42.56m     39.66m     130-01   4   
      39.42m  35.35m  39.66m  37.20m  35.95m  FOUL
  6 Capuano, Nicole           FR Moravian              36.42m     38.71m     127-00   3   
      38.71m  32.05m  33.65m  31.69m  32.42m  33.61m
  7 Clark, Mary               SR Catholic                         31.51m     103-04   2   
      31.51m  FOUL  31.28m  FOUL  30.71m  27.53m
  8 Kratch, Jenny             SR Moravian                         31.32m     102-09   1   
      29.23m  31.32m  28.92m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Barton, Sloan             SO Susquehanna           28.73m     30.36m      99-07 
      30.36m  27.93m  27.63m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Berrena, Kylie            SR Juniata               31.09m     28.70m      94-02 
      FOUL  28.70m  28.29m         
 11 Prince, Bri               FR Goucher               25.54m     27.62m      90-07 
      26.01m  27.62m  FOUL         
 12 Thompson, Katie           FR Goucher               20.45m     24.50m      80-04 
      22.26m  FOUL  24.50m         
 13 Latourette, Monique       SO Susquehanna           23.87m     23.64m      77-07 
      19.87m  23.64m  21.15m         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
 Meet Record: $ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Bailey, Gavin             JR Moravian               11.10      11.00Q  1.2  1 
  2 Barnett, Matt             SO Moravian               11.22      11.16Q  0.8  2 
  3 Gardener, Austin          SO Moravian               11.52      11.27Q  1.1  3 
  4 Morton, Eric              FR Moravian               11.27      11.23q  0.8  2 
  5 Terwilliger, Michael      SR Susquehanna            11.59      11.28q  1.2  1 
  6 Seward, Brian             FR Catholic               11.71      11.36q  1.2  1 
  7 Kativhu, Elton            FR Goucher                11.43      11.37q  1.2  1 
  8 Johnston, Brandon         SO Catholic                          11.57q  1.1  3 
  9 Brooks, Xavier            FR Susquehanna            11.71      11.74   0.8  2 
 10 Vasilik, Bradley          FR Elizabethtown          11.76      11.82   1.1  3 
 11 Johnson, Brooks           SO Susquehanna            11.83      11.86   0.8  2 
 12 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                11.72      11.90   1.1  3 
 13 Hess, David               SO Elizabethtown          11.78      11.95   1.2  1 
 14 Murphy, Elias             SR Juniata                11.92      12.18   0.8  2 
 15 Gartland, Peter           SR Catholic               12.12      12.23   1.2  1 
 16 Aspril, Cody              SO Elizabethtown          12.22      12.26   1.1  3 
 17 Hayle, Kwane              JR Susquehanna            11.10      12.54   1.1  3 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
 Meet Record: $ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Barnett, Matt             SO Moravian               11.16      11.12  -0.3  10   
  2 Bailey, Gavin             JR Moravian               11.00      11.27  -0.3   8   
  3 Morton, Eric              FR Moravian               11.23      11.41  -0.3   6   
  4 Gardener, Austin          SO Moravian               11.27      11.42  -0.3   5   
  5 Terwilliger, Michael      SR Susquehanna            11.28      11.57  -0.3   4   
  6 Seward, Brian             FR Catholic               11.36      11.61  -0.3   3   
  7 Kativhu, Elton            FR Goucher                11.37      11.63  -0.3   2   
  8 Johnston, Brandon         SO Catholic               11.57      19.04  -0.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Brooks, Xavier            FR Susquehanna            11.74                  
 10 Vasilik, Bradley          FR Elizabethtown          11.82                  
 11 Johnson, Brooks           SO Susquehanna            11.86                  
 12 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                11.90                  
 13 Hess, David               SO Elizabethtown          11.95                  
 14 Murphy, Elias             SR Juniata                12.18                  
 15 Gartland, Peter           SR Catholic               12.23                  
 16 Aspril, Cody              SO Elizabethtown          12.26                  
 17 Hayle, Kwane              JR Susquehanna            12.54                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
 Meet Record: $ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Kerns, Peter              JR Susquehanna            22.75      22.36Q  1.3  1 
  2 Gardener, Austin          SO Moravian               22.94      22.63Q  1.8  2 
  3 Morton, Eric              FR Moravian               22.93      22.78Q  2.2  3 
  4 Barfield, Cedric          SO Susquehanna            22.70      22.51q  1.3  1 
  5 Dorsa, Travis             SR Moravian               23.48      22.60q  1.3  1 
  6 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtown          22.57      22.72q  1.8  2 
  7 Terwilliger, Michael      SR Susquehanna            23.83      22.95q  2.2  3 
  8 Barnett, Matt             SO Moravian               23.03      23.05q  1.8  2 
  9 Johnson, Jaie             FR Juniata                23.06      23.14   2.2  3 
 10 Dwyer, Tyler              JR Moravian               23.32      23.22   1.3  1 
 11 Maclin, Jacob             JR Catholic               23.64      23.29   2.2  3 
 12 Seward, Brian             FR Catholic               23.64      23.42   1.8  2 
 13 Hess, David               SO Elizabethtown          23.94      23.71   1.3  1 
 14 Kativhu, Elton            FR Goucher                23.65      23.72   1.8  2 
 15 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                           24.05   1.8  2 
 16 Murphy, Elias             SR Juniata                23.94      24.60   1.3  1 
 17 Gartland, Peter           SR Catholic               25.04      24.79   1.8  2 
 18 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau  SO Elizabethtown          24.77      24.96   2.2  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
 Meet Record: $ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Gardener, Austin          SO Moravian               22.63      22.37  -0.3  10   
  2 Barfield, Cedric          SO Susquehanna            22.51      22.38  -0.3   8   
  3 Kerns, Peter              JR Susquehanna            22.36      22.57  -0.3   6   
  4 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtown          22.72      22.60  -0.3   5   
  5 Dorsa, Travis             SR Moravian               22.60      22.83  -0.3   4   
  6 Morton, Eric              FR Moravian               22.78      23.44  -0.3   3   
  7 Terwilliger, Michael      SR Susquehanna            22.95      23.49  -0.3   2   
  8 Barnett, Matt             SO Moravian               23.05      28.75  -0.3   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Johnson, Jaie             FR Juniata                23.14                  
 10 Dwyer, Tyler              JR Moravian               23.22                  
 11 Maclin, Jacob             JR Catholic               23.29                  
 12 Seward, Brian             FR Catholic               23.42                  
 13 Hess, David               SO Elizabethtown          23.71                  
 14 Kativhu, Elton            FR Goucher                23.72                  
 15 Byrum, Zachary            SR Goucher                24.05                  
 16 Murphy, Elias             SR Juniata                24.60                  
 17 Gartland, Peter           SR Catholic               24.79                  
 18 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau  SO Elizabethtown          24.96                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 48.49  5/22/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
 Meet Record: $ 48.81  4/25/2009   Warner Jones, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kerns, Peter              JR Susquehanna            51.26      49.11Q  1 
  2 Barfield, Cedric          SO Susquehanna            50.48      50.58Q  2 
  3 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtown          49.78      49.59q  1 
  4 Gass, Matt                SO Susquehanna            50.58      50.81q  2 
  5 Dwyer, Tyler              JR Moravian               51.40      50.86q  1 
  6 Maclin, Jacob             JR Catholic               52.24      51.43q  1 
  7 Johnson, Jaie             FR Juniata                51.48      51.52q  2 
  8 Baldwin, Bryan            SR Elizabethtown          53.24      51.95q  1 
  9 Dix, Ryan                 FR Merchant Marine        52.62      52.19   1 
 10 Blaylock, Esco            FR Moravian               51.97      52.45   2 
 11 Hutchison, AJ             FR Juniata                52.81      52.70   2 
 12 Leeson, Robert            JR Catholic               53.00      53.84   2 
 13 Barr, John                JR Moravian               53.80      54.09   1 
 14 Mull, Ryan                SO Juniata                54.14      54.53   2 
 15 Fortney, Justin           JR Elizabethtown          56.54      54.59   2 
 16 Marzouka, Jamil           SR Catholic               58.24      57.26   1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 48.49  5/22/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
 Meet Record: $ 48.81  4/25/2009   Warner Jones, Moravian                      
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schlegel, Mitch           FR Elizabethtown          49.59      48.74$  10   
  2 Kerns, Peter              JR Susquehanna            49.11      48.95    8   
  3 Barfield, Cedric          SO Susquehanna            50.58      49.97    6   
  4 Gass, Matt                SO Susquehanna            50.81      50.14    5   
  5 Dwyer, Tyler              JR Moravian               50.86      50.38    4   
  6 Maclin, Jacob             JR Catholic               51.43      50.67    3   
  7 Johnson, Jaie             FR Juniata                51.52      50.70    2   
  8 Baldwin, Bryan            SR Elizabethtown          51.95      52.30    1   
Preliminaries
  9 Dix, Ryan                 FR Merchant Marine        52.19             
 10 Blaylock, Esco            FR Moravian               52.45             
 11 Hutchison, AJ             FR Juniata                52.70             
 12 Leeson, Robert            JR Catholic               53.84             
 13 Barr, John                JR Moravian               54.09             
 14 Mull, Ryan                SO Juniata                54.53             
 15 Fortney, Justin           JR Elizabethtown          54.59             
 16 Marzouka, Jamil           SR Catholic               57.26             
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1:52.87  5/14/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.02  4/28/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Twist, Michael            SO Elizabethtown        1:55.04    1:53.90$  3  10   
  2 Taggert, Cory             SO Moravian             2:02.04    1:55.12   2   8   
  3 Sullivan, Scott           SR Susquehanna          1:55.26    1:55.47   3   6   
  4 Brooks, Sam               JR Elizabethtown        1:58.87    1:55.75   3   5   
  5 Guetzlaff, Steven         FR Juniata              1:58.27    1:56.35   3   4   
  6 Stetler, Austin           FR Moravian             1:58.42    1:56.67   3   3   
  7 Steely, Andrew            FR Susquehanna          1:59.04    1:57.23   3   2   
  8 Maldonado, Michael        FR Catholic             1:59.54    1:58.17   2   1   
  9 Cahill, Robert            FR Moravian             1:58.70    1:58.35   3  1:58.342
 10 Fitzgerald, Tom           FR Elizabethtown        1:59.38    1:58.35   3  1:58.345
 11 Green, Cameron            SO Merchant Marine      2:06.55    1:59.18   2 
 12 Jones, Patrick            FR Catholic             2:02.24    1:59.63   2 
 13 Weikel, Sage              JR Susquehanna          2:00.09    1:59.98   2 
 14 Skavery, Justin           JR Susquehanna          2:02.24    2:00.48   2 
 15 McFarland, Torin          SO Susquehanna          2:01.55    2:01.58   2 
 16 MacElrevey, Austin        FR Merchant Marine      2:18.02    2:07.56   1 
 17 Kopach, Mike              FR Moravian             2:09.90    2:10.21   2 
 18 Martin, Ben               FR Juniata                         2:10.97   1 
 19 Pari, Matthew             FR Merchant Marine      2:14.32    2:14.40   1 
 20 Liu, Jun Yi               FR Juniata              2:17.57    2:15.60   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 3:53.96  5/10/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
 Meet Record: $ 3:55.60  5/1/2010    Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Colin          JR Susquehanna          3:58.35    3:56.89   2  10   
           45.959 (45.959)        1:49.883 (1:03.925)        2:55.482 (1:05.600)
       3:56.887 (1:01.405)
  2 Sullivan, Scott           SR Susquehanna          3:59.50    3:58.42   2   8   
       3:58.419 (3:58.419)
  3 Guetzlaff, Matt           JR Juniata              4:03.99    4:01.30   2   6   
       4:01.293 (4:01.293)
  4 Duncan, Alec              SR Moravian             4:00.68    4:02.27   2   5   
       4:02.269 (4:02.269)
  5 Farrell, Dillon           SR Moravian             4:01.34    4:02.50   2   4   
       4:02.500 (4:02.500)
  6 Maldonado, Michael        FR Catholic             4:13.59    4:04.15   2   3   
       4:04.142 (4:04.142)
  7 Cahill, Robert            FR Moravian             4:08.98    4:05.54   2   2   
       4:05.538 (4:05.538)
  8 Harriger, Adam            JR Elizabethtown        4:10.60    4:05.97   2   1   
       4:05.967 (4:05.967)
  9 Weikel, Sage              JR Susquehanna          4:13.69    4:08.10   2 
       4:08.093 (4:08.093)
 10 Brewer, John              JR Catholic             4:18.04    4:08.48   1 
 11 Skavery, Justin           JR Susquehanna          4:09.62    4:11.63   2 
       4:11.622 (4:11.622)
 12 Jones, Patrick            FR Catholic             4:18.84    4:13.15   1 
 13 Wolfer, Daniel            SO Merchant Marine      4:24.21    4:15.46   1 
 14 Steely, Andrew            FR Susquehanna          4:12.97    4:15.57   2 
       4:15.569 (4:15.569)
 15 MacElrevey, Austin        FR Merchant Marine      4:19.24    4:17.52   1 
 16 Stetler, Austin           FR Moravian             4:10.81    4:17.60   2 
       4:17.600 (4:17.600)
 17 Kelley, Matthew           SO Elizabethtown        4:21.90    4:18.42   1 
 18 McWeeney, Conor           SO Merchant Marine      4:23.00    4:21.02   1 
 19 Iovoli, Austin            SR Susquehanna          4:04.93    4:26.20   2 
       4:26.192 (4:26.192)
 20 Martin, Ben               FR Juniata              4:25.19    4:32.33   1 
 21 Liu, Jun Yi               FR Juniata              4:34.59    4:40.62   1 
 22 Pankiw, Alex              FR Elizabethtown        4:40.40    4:44.80   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 14:31.08  5/14/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
 Meet Record: $ 14:56.19  4/28/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Price, Alex               SR Susquehanna         14:50.62   15:02.80   10   
  2 Farrell, Dillon           SR Moravian            15:39.84   15:06.67    8   
  3 Guetzlaff, Matt           JR Juniata             15:04.54   15:22.05    6   
  4 Crowe, Paul               SR Susquehanna         15:11.06   15:28.72    5   
  5 Crowe, John               JR Susquehanna         15:09.08   15:37.13    4   
  6 Gresh, Dan                SR Elizabethtown                  15:51.40    3   
  7 Harriger, Adam            JR Elizabethtown       15:57.91   15:53.33    2   
  8 Isenebrg, Dan             JR Susquehanna         15:53.69   15:54.70    1   
  9 Dimond, Conor             FR Juniata             15:41.58   15:56.82  
 10 Conway, Ryan              JR Elizabethtown       15:34.80   16:03.05  
 11 Cooper, Sam               JR Elizabethtown       15:40.89   16:12.14  
 12 Brewer, John              JR Catholic                       16:41.71  
 13 Harrel, Mark              FR Susquehanna         16:34.87   16:52.64  
 14 Brown, Pat                JR Susquehanna         16:43.17   16:54.31  
 15 McDonough, Keegan         FR Elizabethtown       15:55.43   17:04.93  
 16 Wood, Michael             JR Catholic            17:06.18   17:35.95  
 -- Duncan, Alec              SR Moravian            15:33.81        DNF  
 -- Kvartunas, Michael        SO Catholic                            DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 30:48.87  4/12/2014   Paul Crowe, Susquehanna                  
 Meet Record: $ 31:46.52  4/28/2012   Dillon Farrell, Moravian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Farrell, Dillon           SR Moravian            31:05.80   32:26.24   10   
  2 Crowe, Paul               SR Susquehanna         33:25.80   32:31.79    8   
  3 Crowe, John               JR Susquehanna         33:25.84   32:35.88    6   
  4 Dimond, Conor             FR Juniata                        32:53.91    5   
  5 Cooper, Sam               JR Elizabethtown                  32:54.85    4   
  6 Gresh, Dan                SR Elizabethtown                  33:11.68    3   
  7 Isenebrg, Dan             JR Susquehanna                    33:18.20    2   
  8 Schofield, Kevin          FR Juniata             34:24.73   34:00.98    1   
  9 Skelton, Evan             SO Susquehanna                    34:18.23  
 10 McDonough, Keegan         FR Elizabethtown                  35:17.24  
 11 Wood, Michael             JR Catholic                       35:39.57  
 12 Korten, Max               JR Moravian            35:39.03   35:53.53  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
    Landmark: @ 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
 Meet Record: $ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna            15.66      15.58Q  0.5  1 
  2 Mandley, Tyler            JR Juniata                15.58      15.92Q -2.0  2 
  3 Sickler, Ryan             JR Moravian               15.84      15.82q  0.5  1 
  4 Melley, Kevin             SR Susquehanna            16.16      16.73q -2.0  2 
  5 Farrell, Andrew           FR Susquehanna            18.07      17.05q  0.5  1 
  6 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian               17.78      18.32q -2.0  2 
  7 Ramos, Jaime              FR Elizabethtown          19.06      19.03q  0.5  1 
  8 Hofmann, Mike             SR Moravian               19.41      19.16q -2.0  2 
  9 Putnam, Collin            SR Merchant Marine                   19.92  -2.0  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
 Meet Record: $ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna            15.58      15.36   0.1  10   
  2 Mandley, Tyler            JR Juniata                15.92      15.67   0.1   8   
  3 Sickler, Ryan             JR Moravian               15.82      15.79   0.1   6   
  4 Melley, Kevin             SR Susquehanna            16.73      15.83   0.1   5   
  5 Farrell, Andrew           FR Susquehanna            17.05      16.97   0.1   4   
  6 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian               18.32      17.95   0.1   3   
  7 Ramos, Jaime              FR Elizabethtown          19.03      18.83   0.1   2   
  8 Hofmann, Mike             SR Moravian               19.16      18.86   0.1   1   
Preliminaries
  9 Putnam, Collin            SR Merchant Marine        19.92                  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 52.01  5/22/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
 Meet Record: $ 53.28  4/26/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Bailey, Gavin             JR Moravian               55.95      55.32   2  10   
  2 Mandley, Tyler            JR Juniata                56.62      55.55   2   8   
  3 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna            56.70      55.72   2   6   
  4 Gonzalez, Victor          FR Susquehanna            58.38      57.64   2   5   
  5 Sweeney, Jordan           FR Moravian               59.98      59.75   2   4   
  6 Sickler, Ryan             JR Moravian             1:00.45      59.82   2   3   
  7 Mendoza, Brandon          JR Susquehanna          1:02.68    1:01.47   2   2   
  8 Kenney, William           SO Elizabethtown        1:07.98    1:03.91   1   1   
  9 Ramos, Jaime              FR Elizabethtown        1:04.19    1:04.25   2 
 10 Putnam, Collin            SR Merchant Marine      1:05.20    1:05.54   1 
 11 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher              1:09.39    1:05.58   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 9:04.33  5/27/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
 Meet Record: $ 9:26.12  4/26/2008   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Eberhardt, Colin          JR Susquehanna          9:25.42    9:25.28$  10   
  2 Conway, Ryan              JR Elizabethtown        9:48.35    9:36.21    8   
  3 Duncan, Alec              SR Moravian             9:34.67    9:49.55    6   
  4 Cooper, Sam               JR Elizabethtown        9:59.55   10:03.84    5   
  5 Lynch, Peter              SO Susquehanna         10:41.66   10:09.49    4   
  6 Iovoli, Austin            SR Susquehanna         11:10.21   10:10.32    3   
  7 Harriger, Adam            JR Elizabethtown       10:44.44   10:17.07    2   
  8 Liebsch, Nate             SO Elizabethtown       10:59.00   10:50.11    1   
  9 Vanella, Dustin           FR Catholic            10:52.69   10:59.80  
 10 Taylor, Michael           SO Catholic                       11:31.79  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 41.56  5/13/2010   , Moravian                                  
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Jones                 
 Meet Record: $ 41.61  4/30/2011   , Moravian                                  
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Diaz                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    42.81      42.87   10   
     1) Kerns, Peter JR                 2) Gabeau, Marcus JR              
     3) Terwilliger, Michael SR         4) Barfield, Cedric SO            
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       43.62      43.36    8   
     1) Morton, Eric FR                 2) Barnett, Matt SO               
     3) Dorsa, Travis SR                4) Gardener, Austin SO            
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  44.90      43.84    6   
     1) Vasilik, Bradley FR             2) Baldwin, Bryan SR              
     3) Hess, David SO                  4) Schlegel, Mitch FR             
  4 Juniata  'A'                                                   44.34    5   
     1) Jackson, Davon SO               2) Barnes, Trenton SO             
     3) Johnson, Jaie FR                4) Hutchison, AJ FR               
  5 Catholic  'A'                                       44.50      44.81    4   
     1) Gartland, Peter SR              2) Seward, Brian FR               
     3) Maclin, Jacob JR                4) Johnston, Brandon SO           
  6 Usmma  'A'                                          45.66      46.72    3   
     1) Dix, Ryan FR                    2) Putnam, Collin SR              
     3) Hwang, Seung FR                 4) Neumann, Blase SO              
  7 Goucher  'A'                                        46.64      47.04    2   
     1) Byrum, Zachary SR               2) Ribeiro, Christian SR          
     3) Kativhu, Elton FR               4) Schwartz, Eli SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 3:18.83  5/17/2012   , USMMA                                   
                         Shatters, Shelest, Sanchez, Cook                  
 Meet Record: $ 3:18.96  4/26/2008   , Moravian                                
                         Jones, Skutches, Tussey, Brown                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:24.89    3:21.85   10   
     1) Baldwin, Bryan SR               2) Fitzgerald, Tom FR             
     3) Twist, Michael SO               4) Schlegel, Mitch FR             
        49.775 (49.775)  1:44.260 (54.485)  2:33.282 (49.023)  3:21.850 (48.569)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     3:28.69    3:27.05    8   
     1) Dwyer, Tyler JR                 2) Blaylock, Esco FR              
     3) Stetler, Austin FR              4) Taggert, Cory SO               
        50.764 (50.764)  1:43.771 (53.007)  2:35.922 (52.151)  3:27.048 (51.127)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     3:39.35    3:31.74    6   
     1) Gartland, Peter SR              2) Maldonado, Michael FR          
     3) Leeson, Robert JR               4) Maclin, Jacob JR               
        51.395 (51.395)  1:48.162 (56.768)  2:41.195 (53.033)  3:31.732 (50.537)
  4 Usmma  'A'                                        3:29.12    3:35.82    5   
     1) Dix, Ryan FR                    2) Pastuszak, Matthew SR          
     3) Green, Cameron SO               4) MacElrevey, Austin FR          
        52.672 (52.672)  1:44.394 (51.722)  2:38.797 (54.403)  3:35.815 (57.018)
  5 Goucher  'A'                                      3:44.76    3:39.15    4   
     1) Byrum, Zachary SR               2) Kativhu, Elton FR              
     3) Schwartz, Eli SR                4) Lanahan, William SO            
        53.248 (53.248)  1:46.330 (53.082)  2:42.439 (56.110)  3:39.142 (56.703)
 -- Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:21.66         DQ   Rule 5-5.2a
     1) Kerns, Peter JR                 2) Entenman, Shawn SR             
     3) Sullivan, Scott SR              4) Gass, Matt SO                  
        48.681 (48.681)  1:47.257 (58.576)  2:38.585 (51.329)  3:28.072 (49.487)
 -- Juniata  'A'                                      3:28.82         DQ   Rule 5-5.2a
     1) Mandley, Tyler JR               2) Hutchison, AJ FR               
     3) Johnson, Jaie FR                4) Jackson, Davon SO              
        50.537 (50.537)  1:44.462 (53.926)  2:34.615 (50.153)  3:28.145 (53.531)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 2.04m  4/11/2008   Mike Marr, Susquehanna                      
 Meet Record: $ 1.98m  4/26/2008   Mike Marr, Susquehanna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kahron            SO Moravian               2.00m      2.00m$   6-06.75  10   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 2.00 2.05 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  2 Stankus, Michael          JR Susquehanna            1.93m      1.88m    6-02.00   8   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna            1.86m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Bailey, Trey              SR Susquehanna            1.73m      1.78m    5-10.00   5   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Sickler, Ryan             JR Moravian                          1.78m    5-10.00   4   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    P  XXO  XXX 
  6 Campbell, Jeremy          JR Susquehanna            1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00   3   
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO  XXX 
  7 Chavis, Nathan            FR Juniata                1.68m      1.68m    5-06.00   2   
     1.68 1.73 
        O  XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 5.00m  5/24/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
 Meet Record: $ 4.80m  4/28/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan             JR Moravian               4.85m      4.55m   14-11.00  10   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    P    O   XO 
  2 Neumann, Blase            SO Merchant Marine        4.56m      4.40m   14-05.25   8   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.55 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 DeLuca, Jack              SO Susquehanna            3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Terwilliger, Michael      SR Susquehanna            4.25m      3.95m   12-11.50   5.50
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Chavis, Nathan            FR Juniata                4.00m      3.80m   12-05.50   4   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Bayona, Joseph            SR Elizabethtown          3.50m      3.65m   11-11.75   3   
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P   XO   XO  XXX 
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan       FR Susquehanna                          NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 7.46m  5/15/2014   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                  
 Meet Record: $ 7.26m  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Gavin             JR Moravian               6.92m      7.19m  +0.0  23-07.25  10   
     FOUL(0.5) 6.69m(+0.0) 6.91m(0.2) PASS      6.57m(+0.0) 7.19m(+0.0)
  2 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna            6.44m      6.93m  +0.0  22-09.00   8   
     6.73m(0.8) 6.66m(0.6) 6.79m(+0.0) 6.73m(0.4) 6.93m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Walker, Kahron            SO Moravian               6.63m      6.69m   0.1  21-11.50   6   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.69m(0.1) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.60m(-0.4) 6.65m(+0.0)
  4 Hayle, Kwane              JR Susquehanna            6.19m      6.64m  +0.0  21-09.50   5   
     6.35m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.61m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.0) 6.64m(+0.0)
  5 Campbell, Jeremy          JR Susquehanna            6.06m      6.56m  +0.0  21-06.25   4   
     6.00m(0.2) 6.35m(0.1) 6.56m(+0.0) 6.04m(0.1) FOUL(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Ossont, Chris             SR Moravian               6.42m      6.49m  +0.0  21-03.50   3   
     6.49m(+0.0) 6.25m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.01m(1.5) 5.99m(+0.0) 5.91m(-0.5)
  7 Gabeau, Marcus            JR Susquehanna            5.81m      6.35m   1.2  20-10.00   2   
     FOUL(+0.0) 6.19m(-1.2) 6.17m(-0.4) 6.35m(1.2) 6.16m(-0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  8 Edwards, Desmond          JR Susquehanna            6.03m      6.25m   1.1  20-06.25   1   
     6.11m(-2.0) 6.22m(-0.0) FOUL(-1.5) 6.25m(1.1) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  9 Cultrera, Matthew         JR Susquehanna            6.08m      6.00m  +0.0  19-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.78m(+0.0) 6.00m(+0.0) 5.90m(+0.0) 5.78m(-0.4) 5.84m(+0.0)
 10 Barfield, Cedric          SO Susquehanna            6.01m      5.93m  +0.0  19-05.50 
     5.82m(-0.8) 5.93m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.0)         
 11 Davis, Keanu              FR Susquehanna            5.83m      5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
     5.46m(-0.8) 5.75m(+0.0) 5.38m(+0.0)         
 12 Kunz, James               SO Susquehanna            5.32m      5.56m  +0.0  18-03.00 
     5.37m(+0.0) 5.24m(+0.0) 5.56m(+0.0)         
 13 Chavis, Nathan            FR Juniata                5.78m      5.50m  +0.0  18-00.50 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.1) 5.50m(+0.0)         
 14 Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau  SO Elizabethtown          5.00m      5.16m  -1.3  16-11.25 
     4.91m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.16m(-1.3)         
 15 Villarosa, Christian      FR Elizabethtown          4.98m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-1.2) 4.97m(+0.0)         
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 15.10m  4/5/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
 Meet Record: $ 14.76m  4/27/2013   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kahron            SO Moravian              13.96m     13.53m  +0.0  44-04.75  10   
     FOUL(-0.1) 12.84m(0.5) FOUL(-0.4) 13.04m(+0.0) 13.22m(-0.7) 13.53m(+0.0)
  2 Ossont, Chris             SR Moravian              13.71m     13.44m  -0.1  44-01.25   8   
     13.44m(-0.1) 13.12m(+0.0) 13.22m(0.1) 13.06m(+0.0) 13.15m(-1.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  3 Etz, Brian                SR Susquehanna           12.74m     12.94m  -1.5  42-05.50   6   
     12.44m(+0.0) 12.92m(+0.0) PASS      12.23m(+0.0) FOUL(-1.8) 12.94m(-1.5)
  4 Edwards, Desmond          JR Susquehanna           12.90m     12.90m  -1.7  42-04.00   5   
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.8) 12.75m(+0.0) 12.79m(-0.9) FOUL(-1.3) 12.90m(-1.7)
  5 Gabeau, Marcus            JR Susquehanna           12.68m     12.79m  +0.0  41-11.50   4   
     12.54m(+0.0) 12.75m(-0.9) 12.76m(-0.9) 12.12m(-0.9) 12.12m(-0.9) 12.79m(+0.0)
  6 Hwang, Seung              FR Merchant Marine       11.76m     12.37m  -0.2  40-07.00   3   
     11.78m(-0.3) 12.25m(+0.0) PASS      12.03m(+0.0) 12.37m(-0.2) 12.16m(+0.0)
  7 Cultrera, Matthew         JR Susquehanna           12.49m     12.35m  +0.0  40-06.25   2   
     12.35m(+0.0) 11.49m(-0.3) 11.90m(-0.3) 11.22m(+0.0) 11.63m(-1.3) 12.29m(+0.0)
  8 Campbell, Jeremy          JR Susquehanna           12.01m     12.31m  -0.3  40-04.75   1   
     12.21m(+0.0) 11.81m(+0.0) 12.27m(-1.2) 12.26m(-0.3) 12.31m(-0.3) 12.16m(+0.0)
  9 Chavis, Nathan            FR Juniata               12.28m     12.31m  +0.0  40-04.75 
     11.64m(+0.0) 12.04m(-0.5) 12.31m(+0.0) 12.19m(+0.0) 11.95m(-0.6) FOUL(-0.6)
 10 Villarosa, Christian      FR Elizabethtown         11.42m     11.21m  -0.6  36-09.50 
     FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-0.6) 11.21m(-0.6)         
 -- Lecurieux-Lafayette, Pau  SO Elizabethtown         11.26m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(-0.4) FOUL(-0.6)         
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 15.95m  5/9/2014    Tom Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
 Meet Record: $ 15.57m  4/27/2013   Ken Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Munson, Parker            JR Moravian              14.67m     14.66m   48-01.25  10   
      14.35m  14.66m  13.98m  FOUL  14.45m  14.41m
  2 Schetroma, Tom            JR Susquehanna           14.51m     14.50m   47-07.00   8   
      FOUL  13.18m  14.50m  13.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Cahill, Greg              SO Moravian              13.82m     13.57m   44-06.25   6   
      12.95m  13.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.57m
  4 Boskic, Ljuboslav         SO Moravian              13.09m     13.13m   43-01.00   5   
      12.59m  13.13m  13.05m  12.80m  12.66m  FOUL
  5 Lippin, Jack              FR Moravian              14.00m     13.01m   42-08.25   4   
      FOUL  13.01m  12.78m  FOUL  12.36m  12.01m
  6 Jones, Matt               SO Moravian              12.16m     12.90m   42-04.00   3   
      FOUL  12.90m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Linde, Edward             JR Susquehanna           12.19m     12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      FOUL  11.88m  12.80m  2.28m  12.24m  FOUL
  8 Paterno, Andrew           SO Juniata               13.12m     12.52m   41-01.00   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Dupes, Bryce              SO Juniata               12.22m     12.42m   40-09.00 
      11.75m  12.42m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m  12.32m
 10 Bertsch, Ryan             FR Susquehanna           12.46m     12.11m   39-08.75 
      12.11m  11.89m  FOUL         
 11 Loehwing, Andrew          SR Moravian              11.68m     11.72m   38-05.50 
      11.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL      
 12 Pysher, Matthew           FR Elizabethtown         12.18m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      11.49m  FOUL  11.48m         
 13 Flickinger, Nathaniel     SR Elizabethtown         10.68m     10.79m   35-05.00 
      10.07m  10.79m  10.15m         
 14 Pelger, William           FR Merchant Marine       10.22m     10.37m   34-00.25 
      9.49m  10.37m  10.27m         
 15 Abell, Thomas             SO Elizabethtown          9.85m      9.40m   30-10.25 
      FOUL  9.09m  9.40m         
 16 Adelstein, Max            SO Goucher                9.10m      9.28m   30-05.50 
      9.03m  9.16m  9.28m         
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 45.41m  4/28/2012   Justin Clapper, Juniata                    
 Meet Record: $ 45.41m  4/28/2012   Justin Clapper, Juniata                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Munson, Parker            JR Moravian              46.06m     45.25m     148-05  10   
      43.96m  44.44m  39.98m  45.11m  FOUL  45.25m
  2 Gallagher, Jeffrey        SR Moravian              40.22m     41.64m     136-07   8   
      39.71m  FOUL  37.20m  41.12m  FOUL  41.64m
  3 Lippin, Jack              FR Moravian              37.33m     39.41m     129-03   6   
      38.10m  36.38m  FOUL  39.41m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Lavelle, Garrett          JR Juniata               37.02m     38.89m     127-07   5   
      38.89m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  35.74m  FOUL
  5 Paterno, Andrew           SO Juniata               38.11m     38.88m     127-07   4   
      37.74m  38.14m  37.11m  38.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Schetroma, Tom            JR Susquehanna           37.79m     38.85m     127-05   3   
      FOUL  38.85m  34.81m  37.36m  FOUL  38.18m
  7 Cahill, Greg              SO Moravian              41.49m     38.03m     124-09   2   
      36.81m  FOUL  38.03m  FOUL  FOUL  37.78m
  8 Boskic, Ljuboslav         SO Moravian              37.17m     37.25m     122-02   1   
      35.80m  37.06m  35.05m  FOUL  36.72m  37.25m
  9 Bertsch, Ryan             FR Susquehanna           37.87m     37.17m     121-11 
      35.89m  37.17m  35.17m  35.22m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Vlavianos, Stephen        FR Susquehanna           30.77m     33.00m     108-03 
      31.13m  29.08m  33.00m         
 11 Flickinger, Nathaniel     SR Elizabethtown         32.25m     32.48m     106-07 
      30.44m  32.48m  32.23m         
 12 Hartman, Tyler            FR Merchant Marine       31.20m     31.58m     103-07 
      30.91m  FOUL  31.58m         
 13 Pelger, William           FR Merchant Marine       27.99m     31.38m     102-11 
      30.54m  31.38m  FOUL         
 14 Dupes, Bryce              SO Juniata               31.65m     31.15m     102-02 
      29.47m  31.15m  FOUL         
 15 Pysher, Matthew           FR Elizabethtown         30.98m     27.42m      89-11 
      FOUL  27.42m  FOUL         
 16 Abell, Thomas             SO Elizabethtown         26.90m     27.29m      89-06 
      26.78m  23.91m  27.29m         
 17 Ribeiro, Christian        SR Goucher               23.99m     25.05m      82-02 
      21.44m  25.05m  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 49.55m  4/18/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
 Meet Record: $ 48.82m  4/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Greg              SO Moravian              40.68m     46.02m     151-00  10   
      43.41m  46.02m  44.68m  44.99m  44.49m  45.55m
  2 Schetroma, Tom            JR Susquehanna           42.83m     44.77m     146-10   8   
      43.03m  44.77m  44.69m  FOUL  40.68m  FOUL
  3 Gallagher, Jeffrey        SR Moravian              44.85m     44.04m     144-06   6   
      42.03m  42.56m  44.04m  FOUL  43.73m  42.84m
  4 Jones, Matt               SO Moravian              41.63m     43.15m     141-07   5   
      FOUL  FOUL  41.96m  41.97m  FOUL  43.15m
  5 Paterno, Andrew           SO Juniata               42.46m     42.23m     138-06   4   
      38.25m  39.96m  42.23m  38.89m  39.25m  FOUL
  6 Khela, Andrew             SR Elizabethtown         40.61m     40.61m     133-03   3   
      FOUL  40.61m  39.04m  40.14m  39.88m  39.08m
  7 Flickinger, Nathaniel     SR Elizabethtown         40.19m     40.56m     133-01   2   
      39.90m  40.29m  40.03m  FOUL  40.56m  39.88m
  8 Pysher, Matthew           FR Elizabethtown         35.48m     39.51m     129-07   1   
      38.79m  34.68m  37.49m  38.71m  39.51m  38.73m
  9 Boskic, Ljuboslav         SO Moravian              35.08m     37.87m     124-03 
      33.20m  34.64m  36.63m  35.62m  37.30m  37.87m
 10 Loehwing, Andrew          SR Moravian              38.43m     36.08m     118-04 
      36.08m  FOUL  34.38m         
 11 Lavelle, Garrett          JR Juniata               36.03m     35.03m     114-11 
      35.03m  32.22m  34.79m         
 12 Dupes, Bryce              SO Juniata               33.53m     32.86m     107-10 
      32.86m  FOUL  32.50m         
 13 Altland, Jon              JR Juniata               30.16m     31.76m     104-02 
      31.30m  31.76m  FOUL         
 14 DelCorso, David           SR Merchant Marine       34.10m     31.39m     103-00 
      28.60m  FOUL  31.39m         
 15 Linde, Edward             JR Susquehanna           36.03m     28.97m      95-00 
      28.97m  FOUL  FOUL         
 16 Ribeiro, Christian        SR Goucher               22.18m     24.17m      79-03 
      22.11m  24.17m  24.12m         
 17 Gushue, William           FR Elizabethtown         29.90m     21.14m      69-04 
      21.14m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Lippin, Jack              FR Moravian              40.64m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 69.05m  4/13/2012   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
 Meet Record: $ 63.37m  4/25/2011   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Messick, Alex             FR Susquehanna           60.53m     61.92m     203-02  10   
      61.16m  56.40m  61.92m  59.44m  60.94m  58.94m
  2 Allison, Kyle             FR Moravian              60.43m     60.72m     199-02   8   
      57.65m  58.16m  57.99m  56.62m  58.81m  60.72m
  3 Brown, Joshua             FR Susquehanna                      55.14m     180-11   6   
      48.51m  53.22m  55.14m  51.30m  53.70m  PASS
  4 Guarino, Michael          SO Moravian              50.01m     51.89m     170-03   5   
      50.34m  50.18m  49.72m  48.32m  FOUL  51.89m
  5 Condo, Robert             FR Moravian              50.31m     49.91m     163-09   4   
      43.49m  49.20m  49.91m  46.57m  44.46m  48.18m
  6 Altland, Jon              JR Juniata               46.91m     48.72m     159-10   3   
      47.56m  46.25m  FOUL  44.73m  46.48m  48.72m
  7 Hartman, Tyler            FR Merchant Marine       41.78m     48.37m     158-08   2   
      39.88m  42.92m  43.45m  45.80m  48.37m  FOUL
  8 Flickinger, Nathaniel     SR Elizabethtown         40.57m     46.67m     153-01   1   
      40.49m  39.73m  43.66m  45.46m  44.75m  46.67m
  9 Micozzi, Michel           FR Susquehanna           44.77m     46.02m     151-00 
      40.34m  46.02m  FOUL  44.48m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Lush, Henry               SO Juniata               42.10m     42.61m     139-09 
      FOUL  42.61m  42.39m         
 11 Paterno, Andrew           SO Juniata               44.46m     40.96m     134-04 
      37.27m  40.96m  FOUL         
 12 Pysher, Matthew           FR Elizabethtown         40.46m     38.91m     127-08 
      38.91m  37.62m  FOUL         
 13 DelCorso, David           SR Merchant Marine       31.41m     32.62m     107-00 
      32.29m  FOUL  32.62m         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   283        2) Susquehanna               152   
    3) Elizabethtown              146        4) Catholic                   74   
    5) Juniata                     68        6) Goucher                    35   
    7) USMMA                        8                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   294        2) Susquehanna               268   
    3) Elizabethtown               89        4) Juniata                    68   
    5) USMMA                       21        5) Catholic                   21   
    7) Goucher                      8