Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/8/2016 04:51 PM
        2016 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships         
                    Juniata College  - 5/7/2016 to 5/8/2016                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               12.26      12.46Q -1.2  1  12.455
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                12.20      12.46Q  0.7  2  12.456
  3 Mitchell, Jasmine         JR Susquehanna            12.76      12.53q  0.7  2 
  4 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                12.49      12.64q -1.2  1 
  5 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                12.72      12.68q  0.7  2 
  6 White, Lauren             JR Moravian               13.17      13.06q -1.2  1 
  7 Strouse, Abby             FR Moravian               13.20      13.09q  0.7  2 
  8 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian               13.09      13.12q -1.2  1 
  9 Erskine, Jadzia           SR Susquehanna            13.23      13.21   0.7  2 
 10 McQueen, Carlye           JR Susquehanna            13.44      13.41  -1.2  1 
 11 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           13.61      13.63   0.7  2 
 12 Bright, Kiara             JR Moravian               13.32      13.66  -1.2  1 
 13 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic                          13.69  -1.2  1 
 14 Haynes, Lauren            SO Catholic               14.75      15.02   0.7  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                12.46      12.49  -1.1 
  2 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               12.46      12.66  -1.1 
  3 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                12.64      12.71  -1.1 
  4 Mitchell, Jasmine         JR Susquehanna            12.53      12.72  -1.1 
  5 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                12.68      12.85  -1.1 
  6 White, Lauren             JR Moravian               13.06      13.19  -1.1 
  7 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian               13.12      13.33  -1.1 
  8 Strouse, Abby             FR Moravian               13.09      13.35  -1.1 
Preliminaries
  9 Erskine, Jadzia           SR Susquehanna            13.21                  
 10 McQueen, Carlye           JR Susquehanna            13.41                  
 11 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           13.63                  
 12 Bright, Kiara             JR Moravian               13.66                  
 13 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               13.69                  
 14 Haynes, Lauren            SO Catholic               15.02                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 25.27  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.98  5/2/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               24.81    ! 24.90Q -0.9  3 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                25.52      25.94Q -0.9  1 
  3 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                26.34      26.31Q -1.4  2 
  4 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                26.70      26.36q -0.9  3 
  5 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               26.24      26.66q -1.4  2 
  6 Sellers, Alissa           SR Juniata                26.89      26.66q -0.9  1 
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey         JR Elizabethtow           26.56      26.88q -0.9  1 
  8 Mitchell, Jasmine         JR Susquehanna            26.85      27.15q -0.9  3 
  9 Reglas, Christelle        SR Moravian               27.04      27.17  -1.4  2 
 10 Strouse, Abby             FR Moravian               28.01      27.45  -1.4  2 
 11 White, Lauren             JR Moravian               27.38      27.45  -1.4  2 
 12 Erskine, Jadzia           SR Susquehanna            27.49      27.51  -0.9  1 
 13 Paulemont, Manouchka      SR Susquehanna            27.94      27.63  -0.9  1 
 14 Perkins, Hannah           JR Susquehanna            27.69      27.74  -0.9  3 
 15 McQueen, Carlye           JR Susquehanna            27.73      28.02  -0.9  3 
 16 Davies, Beth Ann          SO Moravian               28.21      28.29  -1.4  2 
 17 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           28.39      28.74  -0.9  1 
 18 Haynes, Lauren            SO Catholic               30.53      31.75  -0.9  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 25.27  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.98  5/2/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               24.90      24.78!  1.0 
  2 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                25.94      25.70   1.0 
  3 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                26.36      26.20   1.0 
  4 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                26.31      26.29   1.0 
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine         JR Susquehanna            27.15      26.46   1.0 
  6 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               26.66      26.60   1.0 
  7 Detweiler, Kelsey         JR Elizabethtow           26.88      26.70   1.0 
  8 Sellers, Alissa           SR Juniata                26.66      27.00   1.0 
Preliminaries
  9 Reglas, Christelle        SR Moravian               27.17                  
 10 Strouse, Abby             FR Moravian               27.45                  
 11 White, Lauren             JR Moravian               27.45                  
 12 Erskine, Jadzia           SR Susquehanna            27.51                  
 13 Paulemont, Manouchka      SR Susquehanna            27.63                  
 14 Perkins, Hannah           JR Susquehanna            27.74                  
 15 McQueen, Carlye           JR Susquehanna            28.02                  
 16 Davies, Beth Ann          SO Moravian               28.29                  
 17 Bellott, Stephanie        JR Elizabethtow           28.74                  
 18 Haynes, Lauren            SO Catholic               31.75                  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 56.81  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 56.81  5/3/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               57.39      57.72Q  1 
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               59.10      59.24Q  2 
  3 Detweiler, Kelsey         JR Elizabethtow         1:00.66    1:00.96q  2 
  4 Suchan, Tamara            FR Moravian             1:01.70    1:01.56q  1 
  5 Krischer, Maike           FR Moravian             1:03.20    1:01.63q  2 
  6 Perkins, Hannah           JR Susquehanna          1:01.59    1:01.68q  1 
  7 Bentz, Kelsey             SO Elizabethtow         1:04.50    1:02.40q  1  1:02.397
  8 Richardson, Monica        FR Moravian             1:02.48    1:02.40q  2  1:02.400
  9 Stewart, Meaghen          FR Juniata              1:04.40    1:03.07   1 
 10 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic             1:05.12    1:03.97   2 
 11 Nichols, Faith            FR Juniata              1:05.52    1:04.43   2 
 12 Chizmar, Chelsea          JR Juniata              1:05.64    1:05.57   1 
 13 Piraino, Justine          SO Catholic                        1:07.21   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 56.81  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 56.81  5/3/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Glass, Corinne            SR Moravian               57.72      57.31  
  2 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               59.24      58.63  
  3 Detweiler, Kelsey         JR Elizabethtow         1:00.96      59.23  
  4 Krischer, Maike           FR Moravian             1:01.63    1:00.59  
  5 Perkins, Hannah           JR Susquehanna          1:01.68    1:01.51  
  6 Suchan, Tamara            FR Moravian             1:01.56    1:01.93  
  7 Bentz, Kelsey             SO Elizabethtow         1:02.40    1:02.12  
  8 Richardson, Monica        FR Moravian             1:02.40    1:02.75  
Preliminaries
  9 Stewart, Meaghen          FR Juniata              1:03.07             
 10 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic             1:03.97             
 11 Nichols, Faith            FR Juniata              1:04.43             
 12 Chizmar, Chelsea          JR Juniata              1:05.57             
 13 Piraino, Justine          SO Catholic             1:07.21             
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Championship: @ 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashleigh West, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 West, Ashley              SR Susquehanna          2:10.75    2:12.63   4 
  2 Quinto, Casey             JR Elizabethtow         2:15.37    2:16.32   4 
  3 Brady, Kelsey             SO Elizabethtow         2:18.04    2:17.93   4 
  4 Groce, Alexis             SO Elizabethtow         2:21.93    2:20.24   4 
  5 Reilly, Kailyn            SO Susquehanna          2:21.75    2:22.29   4 
  6 Duran, Jecenia            SR Juniata              2:26.83    2:22.72   4 
  7 Stauffer, Hannah          SO Susquehanna          2:24.14    2:22.81   4 
  8 Hughes, Sarah             JR Moravian             2:22.98    2:23.28   4 
  9 Collado, Yanibel          FR Juniata              2:28.95    2:27.49   3 
 10 Chominski, Becky          SO Catholic             2:29.63    2:29.71   3 
 11 Gehly, Samantha           JR Elizabethtow         2:28.89    2:30.04   3 
 12 Ramirez, Kelsey           FR Usmma                2:29.33    2:30.31   3 
 13 Allport, Carly            FR Elizabethtow         2:30.25    2:31.05   3 
 14 Verruni, Gabby            JR Susquehanna          2:30.73    2:31.30   3 
 15 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              2:31.58    2:32.63   3 
 16 Matula, Theresa           FR Catholic             2:38.00    2:33.51   2 
 17 McNulty, Erin             SO Catholic             2:43.64    2:33.63   1 
 18 Stewart, Meaghen          FR Juniata              2:35.04    2:33.84   2 
 19 Kreiss, Brianna           FR Elizabethtow         2:34.74    2:34.15   2 
 20 Berg, Havah               FR Goucher              2:37.65    2:34.30   2 
 21 Gonoude, Kelly            FR Moravian             2:33.43    2:34.62   3 
 22 Chizmar, Chelsea          JR Juniata              2:36.47    2:35.31   2 
 23 Driver, Elizabeth         FR Elizabethtow         2:36.50    2:35.37   2 
 24 Hatton, Kirsten           FR Susquehanna          2:34.74    2:35.85   2 
 25 Strycharz, Larissa        JR Moravian             2:37.30    2:40.03   2 
 26 Keeley, Monica            SO Usmma                           2:45.99   1 
 27 Lawlor, Erica             FR Usmma                           2:50.84   1 
 28 Snouwaert, Jessica        FR Goucher              2:59.63    2:57.92   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Championship: @ 4:36.82  5/2/2015    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 4:36.82  5/2/2015    Ashleigh West, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West, Ashley              SR Susquehanna          4:33.27    4:[email protected]  2 
  2 Quinto, Casey             JR Elizabethtow         4:38.61    4:40.01   2 
  3 Brady, Kelsey             SO Elizabethtow         4:42.52    4:40.41   2 
  4 Hughes, Sarah             JR Moravian             4:44.76    4:45.20   2 
  5 Reilly, Kailyn            SO Susquehanna          4:55.40    4:51.47   2 
  6 Kaschak, Amy              JR Susquehanna          4:56.66    4:52.96   2 
  7 Groce, Alexis             SO Elizabethtow         5:02.35    4:53.34   2 
  8 Kopera, Allyson           SO Juniata              5:00.36    4:54.20   2 
  9 Lyons, Kiera              SO Catholic             4:54.48    4:54.86   2 
 10 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Elizabethtow         5:15.63    5:03.74   1 
 11 Collado, Yanibel          FR Juniata              5:01.13    5:05.40   2 
 12 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              5:09.71    5:07.85   2 
 13 Gonoude, Kelly            FR Moravian             5:17.08    5:10.12   1 
 14 Johnson, Kelly            FR Goucher              5:22.52    5:10.68   1 
 15 McNulty, Erin             SO Catholic             5:20.23    5:12.72   1 
 16 Allport, Carly            FR Elizabethtow         5:19.43    5:14.25   1 
 17 Gehly, Samantha           JR Elizabethtow         5:12.23    5:14.99   2 
 18 Ramirez, Kelsey           FR Usmma                5:14.64    5:16.02   1 
 19 Matula, Theresa           FR Catholic             5:23.41    5:18.16   1 
 20 Strycharz, Larissa        JR Moravian             5:19.93    5:20.18   1 
 21 Kreiss, Brianna           FR Elizabethtow         5:32.70    5:24.77   1 
 22 Hatton, Kirsten           FR Susquehanna          5:29.46    5:26.03   1 
 23 Keeley, Monica            SO Usmma                5:41.38    5:34.85   1 
 24 Lawlor, Erica             FR Usmma                5:55.35    5:44.09   1 
 25 Hurst, Vanessa            SO Juniata              5:43.20    5:57.90   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 18:14.34  4/27/2013   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Landmark: ! 17:12.54  4/12/2014   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brockett, Meg             JR Moravian            17:47.68   18:57.09  
  2 Earnshaw, Brianna         JR Elizabethtow        18:11.18   19:03.50  
  3 Hughes, Sarah             JR Moravian            18:06.89   19:13.48  
  4 Dearie, Lydia             SR Elizabethtow        18:28.32   19:29.73  
  5 Wedekind, Elizabeth       JR Elizabethtow        18:11.11   19:32.86  
  6 McNamee, Brenna           SO Elizabethtow        18:03.23   19:38.93  
  7 Wright, Megan             JR Susquehanna         19:16.02   19:45.79  
  8 Lyons, Kiera              SO Catholic            18:37.06   19:49.40  
  9 Kernan, Colleen           FR Elizabethtow        18:25.81   20:02.52  
 10 Anderson, Maria           SO Elizabethtow        18:40.78   20:07.24  
 11 Taylor, Abby              FR Susquehanna         19:10.77   20:30.03  
 12 Gessler, Amy              JR Elizabethtow        20:09.42   20:55.91  
 13 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    SR Elizabethtow                   21:13.47  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 38:32.72  4/28/2012   Camila Mayfield, Catholic                
    Landmark: ! 36:39.33  4/8/2011    Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brockett, Meg             JR Moravian                       38:45.21  
  2 Earnshaw, Brianna         JR Elizabethtow                   38:51.68  
  3 Dearie, Lydia             SR Elizabethtow        38:09.75   39:34.37  
  4 Wedekind, Elizabeth       JR Elizabethtow        38:16.76   39:44.80  
  5 Kernan, Colleen           FR Elizabethtow        38:15.63   40:26.99  
  6 Taylor, Abby              FR Susquehanna                    40:31.64  
  7 Wright, Megan             JR Susquehanna                    40:42.94  
  8 Schlegel, Erin            SR Catholic            42:33.03   40:48.70  
  9 Gessler, Amy              JR Elizabethtow        42:33.56   42:44.68  
 10 Butrico, Cristina         SR Catholic            46:14.71   44:31.69  
 11 Troisi, Jillian           SO Moravian                       44:59.23  
 12 Goulden, Allison          FR Juniata                        45:49.73  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               15.81      15.58Q  0.9  1 
  2 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian               15.87      15.87Q  0.1  2 
  3 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian               15.93      16.10q  0.1  2 
  4 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian               16.50      16.40q  0.9  1 
  5 Turnbach, Michelle        JR Susquehanna            16.37      16.75q  0.9  1 
  6 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                16.76      16.82q  0.1  2 
  7 Gaines, Erin              SR Juniata                17.44      16.98q  0.1  2 
  8 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               17.54      17.55q  0.9  1 
  9 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               17.63      21.87   0.9  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               15.58      15.79   0.5 
  2 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian               16.10      16.07   0.5 
  3 Schooler, Amari           FR Moravian               15.87      16.18   0.5 
  4 Turnbach, Michelle        JR Susquehanna            16.75      16.21   0.5 
  5 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian               16.40      16.33   0.5 
  6 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                16.82      17.07   0.5 
  7 Gaines, Erin              SR Juniata                16.98      17.40   0.5 
  8 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               17.55      17.99   0.5 
Preliminaries
  9 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               21.87                  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Championship: @ 1:03.79  4/27/2013   Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
    Landmark: ! 1:02.58  5/9/2015    Morgan Redmond, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Osman, Anna               FR Moravian             1:05.86    1:06.95   2 
  2 Gaines, Erin              SR Juniata              1:10.60    1:09.86   2 
  3 De Araujo, Camilla        SR Susquehanna          1:12.75    1:10.28   2 
  4 Granger, Danielle         SR Goucher              1:09.89    1:10.33   2 
  5 Grady, Megan              JR Susquehanna          1:14.74    1:10.60   1 
  6 Newman, Meghan            SR Moravian             1:10.71    1:11.12   2 
  7 Magruder, Sasha           FR Catholic             1:14.09    1:11.28   1 
  8 Gasmen, Caitlyn           FR Juniata              1:14.30    1:13.39   1 
  9 Mason, Mache              SO Usmma                1:22.86    1:21.82   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 11:14.32  4/30/2011   Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Landmark: ! 11:04.90  5/7/2011    Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 McNamee, Brenna           SO Elizabethtow        11:17.26   11:27.90  
  2 Kaschak, Amy              JR Susquehanna         11:42.66   11:41.55  
  3 Anderson, Maria           SO Elizabethtow        11:47.50   11:56.55  
  4 Kopera, Allyson           SO Juniata             12:09.51   12:04.91  
  5 Yankelevich, Gabrielle    SR Elizabethtow        12:38.73   12:49.25  
  6 Taylor, Alyssa            SO Elizabethtow        13:09.26   12:54.59  
  7 Brogan, Hannah            FR Goucher             13:12.92   13:04.96  
  8 Leboffe, Emily            JR Susquehanna                    13:14.63  
  9 Lebo, Kirsten             SO Moravian            13:35.39   13:57.67  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 47.95  5/2/2015    Moravian, Moravian                          
                       White, Sutter, Redmond, Glass                     
    Landmark: ! 46.95  5/27/2010   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Beck, Riggs, Haslet, Scott                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       49.71      48.90  
     1) White, Lauren JR                2) Schooler, Amari FR             
     3) Newman, Meghan SR               4) Glass, Corinne SR              
  2 Goucher  'A'                                        49.85      49.15  
     1) Belin, Maya FR                  2) Welch, Monique SR              
     3) Williams, Laura SO              4) Smith, Kamillah SR             
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                    50.79      50.70  
     1) Erskine, Jadzia SR              2) McQueen, Carlye JR             
     3) Mitchell, Jasmine JR            4) Paulemont, Manouchka SR        
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        52.69      52.27  
     1) Gaines, Erin SR                 2) Gasmen, Caitlyn FR             
     3) Nichols, Faith FR               4) Sellers, Alissa SR             
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  53.07      52.57  
     1) Bellott, Stephanie JR           2) Detweiler, Kelsey JR           
     3) Groce, Alexis SO                4) Prengaman, Haley FR            
  6 Catholic  'A'                                       53.49      53.05  
     1) Haynes, Lauren SO               2) Caruccio, Danielle JR          
     3) McAlonan, Eileen SO             4) Turner, Victoria FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 3:59.83  4/26/2008   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Chando, Posimo, Heim, Wisniewski                  
    Landmark: ! 3:57.99  5/11/2015   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Sutter, Redmond, Cronk, Glass                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:08.39    4:02.87  
     1) Brady, Kelsey SO                2) Detweiler, Kelsey JR           
     3) Groce, Alexis SO                4) Quinto, Casey JR               
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     4:02.66    4:04.34  
     1) Osman, Anna FR                  2) Krischer, Maike FR             
     3) Suchan, Tamara FR               4) Richardson, Monica FR          
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:18.28    4:09.12  
     1) Stauffer, Hannah SO             2) Perkins, Hannah JR             
     3) De Araujo, Camilla SR           4) West, Ashley SR                
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      4:13.92    4:10.63  
     1) Nichols, Faith FR               2) Duran, Jecenia SR              
     3) Gaines, Erin SR                 4) Kopera, Allyson SO             
  5 Catholic  'A'                                     4:37.37    4:16.75  
     1) Magruder, Sasha FR              2) McAlonan, Eileen SO            
     3) Chominski, Becky SO             4) Caruccio, Danielle JR          
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      4:31.54    4:29.78  
     1) Granger, Danielle SR            2) Berg, Havah FR                 
     3) Williams, Laura SO              4) Tascarella, Amanda SO          
  7 Usmma  'A'                                                   4:53.13  
     1) Keeley, Monica SO               2) Lawlor, Erica FR               
     3) Mason, Mache SO                 4) Ramirez, Kelsey FR             
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 1.62m  4/27/2013   Angela Schaffer, Juniata                    
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  5/8/2009    Kelsey Buffenmyer, Juniata                  
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  4/13/2012   Angela Schaffer                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cronk, Casie              SO Moravian               1.59m      [email protected]   5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O  XXO   XO  XXX 
  2 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               1.63m      [email protected]   5-03.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Taylor, Stephanie         SR Catholic               1.52m      1.57m    5-01.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Katelyn           JR Juniata                1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wagmeister, Payton        JR Elizabethtow           1.43m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Rinaldi, Sarah            FR Susquehanna            1.53m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  7 Painter, Hayley           SO Susquehanna            1.52m      1.52m    4-11.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                1.41m      1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P   XO   XO  XXX 
  9 Johnson, Abby             JR Susquehanna            1.38m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 10 Ramirez, Kelsey           FR Usmma                             1.27m    4-02.00 
     1.27 1.32 
        O  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 4.09m  4/28/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Landmark: ! 4.22m  4/21/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Davies, Beth Ann          SO Moravian               3.35m      3.19m   10-05.50 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.40 
        P    P    P    O   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Swick, Chelsea            SR Moravian               3.10m      3.04m    9-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P   XO    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Zahn, Danielle            FR Elizabethtow           2.81m      2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Painter, Hayley           SO Susquehanna            2.81m      2.74m    8-11.75 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Deam, Karly               FR Elizabethtow                      2.59m    8-06.00 
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O  XXO    O  XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
Championship: @ 5.71m  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 5.81m  5/8/2009    Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Melissa           SO Moravian               5.31m      4.96m   0.9  16-03.25 
     4.78m(+0.0) 4.93m(+0.0) 4.85m(0.8) 4.96m(0.9) 4.61m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0)
  2 Sellers, Alissa           SR Juniata                4.91m      4.96m  +0.0  16-03.25 
     4.79m(+0.0) 4.81m(+0.0) 4.52m(0.2) 4.81m(1.4) 4.83m(0.7) 4.96m(+0.0)
  3 Paulemont, Manouchka      SR Susquehanna            4.81m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
     4.56m(0.1) 4.32m(1.3) 4.45m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.0) 4.90m(+0.0) FOUL(1.9)
  4 Reglas, Christelle        SR Moravian               5.00m      4.77m  +0.0  15-07.75 
     4.57m(0.2) FOUL(0.1) 4.51m(+0.0) FOUL(0.2) FOUL(1.6) 4.77m(+0.0)
  5 Taylor, Stephanie         SR Catholic               4.63m      4.67m  +0.0  15-04.00 
     4.39m(0.2) 4.49m(0.8) 4.67m(+0.0) 4.35m(+0.0) 4.38m(+0.0) 4.65m(+0.0)
  6 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                4.59m      4.61m  +0.0  15-01.50 
     3.92m(+0.0) 4.61m(+0.0) 4.08m(0.2) 4.40m(NWI) 3.82m(NWI) 3.68m(NWI)
  7 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               4.57m      4.59m  +0.0  15-00.75 
     4.59m(+0.0) 4.59m(+0.0) 4.32m(+0.0) 4.55m(+0.0) 4.21m(1.5) 4.47m(1.3)
  8 Leamer, Katy              JR Juniata                4.67m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     4.47m(1.1) 4.40m(+0.0) 4.22m(0.6) 4.07m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) 4.42m(1.6)
  9 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               4.52m      4.52m  +0.0  14-10.00 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.08m(0.1) 4.42m(0.9) 4.25m(+0.0) 4.52m(+0.0) FOUL(0.9)
 10 Rinaldi, Sarah            FR Susquehanna            4.63m      4.39m   1.1  14-05.00 
     4.36m(+0.0) 4.27m(0.5) 4.39m(1.1)         
 11 Thorpe, Carly             SO Moravian               4.69m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.34m(+0.0) 4.14m(+0.0) 4.32m(1.0)         
 12 Litchauer, Kamara         SO Elizabethtow           4.68m      4.34m  +0.0  14-03.00 
     4.30m(0.3) 4.26m(+0.0) 4.34m(+0.0)         
 13 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           4.47m      4.29m  +0.0  14-01.00 
     4.29m(+0.0) 3.98m(+0.0) 3.98m(1.0)         
 14 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic               4.65m      4.24m   1.1  13-11.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 4.19m(+0.0) 4.24m(1.1)         
 15 Fisher, Katelyn           JR Juniata                4.55m      4.17m  +0.0  13-08.25 
     FOUL(+0.0) 3.80m(0.7) 4.17m(+0.0)         
 16 Bright, Kiara             JR Moravian               4.44m      4.11m  +0.0  13-06.00 
     4.08m(+0.0) 3.76m(+0.0) 4.11m(+0.0)         
 17 Ormond, Patricia          SR Usmma                  3.72m      3.54m  +0.0  11-07.50 
     3.51m(+0.0) 3.54m(+0.0) 3.36m(0.2)         
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.14m  4/27/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.47m  5/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Sellers, Alissa           SR Juniata               10.03m     11.32m  +0.0  37-01.75 
     10.04m(1.3) 10.13m(1.6) 10.74m(1.9) 10.45m(1.2) FOUL(2.1) 11.32m(+0.0)
  2 Bright, Kiara             JR Moravian              10.76m     10.70m   2.6  35-01.25 
     10.02m(0.3) FOUL(0.6) 10.70m(2.6) 10.57m(0.3) 10.37m(1.2) FOUL(1.4)
  3 Leamer, Katy              JR Juniata               10.18m     10.35m   0.7  33-11.50 
     FOUL(0.7) 10.05m(0.9) FOUL(0.5) 9.77m(1.5) 10.05m(2.1) 10.35m(0.7)
  4 Paulemont, Manouchka      SR Susquehanna           10.22m     10.34m   0.2  33-11.25 
     10.03m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 10.27m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 10.21m(0.2) 10.34m(0.2)
  5 DeFranco, Sarah           FR Moravian               9.81m     10.32m   0.3  33-10.25 
     9.91m(2.0) 9.90m(0.1) 10.30m(3.2) 10.12m(+0.0) 10.14m(1.5) 10.32m(0.3)
  6 Thorpe, Carly             SO Moravian              10.15m     10.28m  +0.0  33-08.75 
     9.86m(0.5) 10.02m(+0.0) 10.28m(+0.0) 10.27m(0.7) FOUL(+0.0) 10.09m(0.4)
  7 Litchauer, Kamara         SO Elizabethtow           9.61m     10.18m   0.9  33-04.75 
     9.87m(1.3) 10.18m(0.9) 9.95m(+0.0) FOUL(1.3) 9.87m(1.2) 10.04m(1.2)
  8 Taylor, Stephanie         SR Catholic               9.87m      9.99m   1.5  32-09.50 
     9.48m(0.2) 9.99m(1.5) 9.87m(+0.0) 9.82m(0.8) 9.43m(1.2) 9.92m(0.6)
  9 Prengaman, Haley          FR Elizabethtow           9.53m      9.73m   1.2  31-11.25 
     9.08m(2.0) 9.54m(1.3) 9.54m(1.8) 9.54m(0.3) 9.73m(1.2) 9.63m(+0.0)
 10 Rinaldi, Sarah            FR Susquehanna           10.19m      9.37m   1.6  30-09.00 
     FOUL(1.4) FOUL(2.1) 9.37m(1.6)         
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.57m  5/2/2015    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Landmark: ! 12.81m  5/9/2014    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Clark, Abbey              SR Moravian              11.15m     11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.21m  11.60m  11.01m  11.51m  11.45m  11.63m
  2 Cunningham, Trista        SO Moravian              10.54m     11.10m   36-05.00 
      10.17m  10.83m  10.01m  10.40m  11.10m  10.91m
  3 Gamber, Leah              FR Elizabethtow          10.17m     10.66m   34-11.75 
      10.59m  8.73m  10.02m  10.59m  10.66m  10.30m
  4 Stewart, Ciara            SO Moravian              10.71m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  10.41m  10.60m  FOUL  FOUL  10.10m
  5 Porter, Amanda            JR Elizabethtow           9.58m     10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.20m  10.30m  10.63m  10.39m  10.27m  10.20m
  6 Feduchak, Alexa           SO Elizabethtow           9.58m     10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.00m  FOUL  9.43m  10.00m  10.52m  9.65m
  7 Heft, Maggie              SO Moravian              10.29m     10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.06m  10.06m  10.31m  10.01m  9.42m  10.08m
  8 Broscious, Renea          SR Susquehanna           10.07m     10.24m   33-07.25 
      10.24m  9.98m  9.95m  10.17m  9.59m  10.01m
  9 Rhodes, Sarah             SR Juniata               10.32m     10.09m   33-01.25 
      10.08m  9.98m  9.91m  FOUL  10.09m  9.38m
 10 Orndorf, Kylie            FR Juniata               10.26m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      9.87m  9.91m  9.76m         
 11 Galeano, Andrea           FR Catholic              10.89m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.70m  FOUL         
 12 Hanley, Erin              FR Catholic               9.49m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.55m  9.39m  9.62m         
 13 Johnson, Rebecca          FR Catholic               8.73m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      8.50m  9.08m  8.20m         
 14 Latourette, Monique       JR Susquehanna            9.17m      8.81m   28-11.00 
      8.23m  8.59m  8.81m         
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 39.33m  4/30/2011   Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Landmark: ! 43.20m  5/7/2010    Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Trista        SO Moravian              34.06m     35.25m     115-08 
      34.67m  FOUL  33.82m  33.13m  FOUL  35.25m
  2 Finnegan, Jackie          JR Moravian              35.57m     35.19m     115-05 
      FOUL  32.01m  33.68m  34.62m  35.19m  33.98m
  3 Orndorf, Kylie            FR Juniata               31.38m     33.75m     110-09 
      31.22m  32.16m  31.77m  FOUL  33.75m  32.94m
  4 Feduchak, Alexa           SO Elizabethtow          29.07m     31.83m     104-05 
      30.21m  31.83m  29.20m  31.51m  29.41m  29.98m
  5 Broscious, Renea          SR Susquehanna           29.74m     31.80m     104-04 
      29.29m  31.80m  27.38m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Magruder, Sasha           FR Catholic              24.87m     31.44m     103-02 
      26.88m  31.02m  31.15m  FOUL  FOUL  31.44m
  7 Stewart, Ciara            SO Moravian              31.71m     30.97m     101-07 
      29.03m  29.50m  30.97m  FOUL  29.55m  28.69m
  8 Facchiano, Adriana        FR Moravian              29.12m     30.52m     100-01 
      29.59m  FOUL  30.52m  27.70m  30.00m  25.32m
  9 Crawford, Amanda          FR Moravian              29.24m     27.26m      89-05 
      25.80m  FOUL  27.06m  FOUL  FOUL  27.26m
 10 Young, Kaitlyn            FR Juniata               29.47m     26.30m      86-03 
      26.30m  FOUL  23.47m         
 11 Rhodes, Sarah             SR Juniata               28.96m     26.17m      85-10 
      26.17m  24.47m  FOUL           
 12 Johnson, Rebecca          FR Catholic              26.04m     25.44m      83-05 
      24.32m  24.98m  25.44m         
 13 Galeano, Andrea           FR Catholic              27.90m     25.09m      82-04 
      25.09m  FOUL  23.09m         
 14 Leamer, Kelly             FR Juniata               25.27m     24.72m      81-01 
      23.03m  24.72m  23.79m         
 15 Hanley, Erin              FR Catholic              24.62m     23.28m      76-04 
      FOUL  23.28m  21.01m         
 16 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               21.09m     19.35m      63-06 
      FOUL  19.35m  FOUL         
 -- Drumheller, Abby          FR Elizabethtow          29.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 47.39m  5/2/2015    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
    Landmark: ! 48.31m  5/14/2009   Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Andrea           FR Catholic              38.53m     43.34m     142-02 
      40.48m  41.08m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  43.34m
  2 Finnegan, Jackie          JR Moravian              48.56m     42.73m     140-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.89m  FOUL  FOUL  42.73m
  3 Porter, Amanda            JR Elizabethtow          44.56m     42.52m     139-06 
      39.72m  40.79m  FOUL  FOUL  42.52m  40.18m
  4 Coppola, Brenna           FR Catholic              37.09m     39.29m     128-11 
      36.69m  38.79m  38.99m  38.34m  FOUL  39.29m
  5 Feduchak, Alexa           SO Elizabethtow          40.95m     39.16m     128-06 
      39.16m  FOUL  38.68m  FOUL  36.52m  FOUL
  6 Heft, Maggie              SO Moravian              39.34m     37.52m     123-01 
      37.52m  35.21m  34.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Magruder, Sasha           FR Catholic              34.86m     37.43m     122-10 
      35.02m  36.35m  35.18m  FOUL  FOUL  37.43m
  8 Clark, Abbey              SR Moravian              35.90m     36.53m     119-10 
      36.53m  FOUL  34.24m  FOUL  FOUL  34.21m
  9 Broscious, Renea          SR Susquehanna           36.67m     35.60m     116-09 
      FOUL  34.44m  35.60m  34.35m  FOUL  35.24m
 10 Morgan, Shelby            SR Moravian              36.22m     35.42m     116-02 
      35.42m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Cunningham, Trista        SO Moravian              36.46m     35.02m     114-11 
      FOUL  34.00m  35.02m         
 12 Rhodes, Sarah             SR Juniata               35.43m     34.92m     114-07 
      FOUL  34.81m  34.92m         
 13 Kozlowski, Samantha       JR Catholic              35.06m     33.65m     110-05 
      FOUL  32.56m  33.65m         
 14 Palante, Jessica          FR Catholic              34.00m     31.70m     104-00 
      30.40m  31.70m  FOUL         
 15 Facchiano, Adriana        FR Moravian              30.43m     30.63m     100-06 
      30.63m  30.43m  25.51m         
 16 Drumheller, Abby          FR Elizabethtow          32.19m     30.38m      99-08 
      FOUL  30.38m  FOUL         
 17 Stewart, Ciara            SO Moravian              31.46m     29.81m      97-10 
      29.63m  28.89m  29.81m         
 18 Johnson, Rebecca          FR Catholic              22.69m     25.70m      84-04 
      23.68m  FOUL  25.70m         
 19 Hanley, Erin              FR Catholic              25.04m     24.03m      78-10 
      FOUL  24.03m  FOUL         
 20 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               20.60m     20.79m      68-02 
      FOUL  FOUL  20.79m         
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 42.84m  5/2/2015    Gabrielle Alguire, Susquehanna             
    Landmark: ! 47.46m  3/28/2015   Gabby Alguire, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle        JR Susquehanna           47.42m     [email protected]    149-00 
      42.02m  43.58m  45.43m  45.26m  39.94m  44.58m
  2 Duncan, Mary Kate         SO Moravian              44.93m     [email protected]    143-10 
      39.20m  PASS  40.58m  41.85m  42.35m  43.85m
  3 Wagmeister, Payton        JR Elizabethtow          39.93m     38.80m     127-03 
      38.80m  PASS  35.54m  35.11m  36.81m  34.20m
  4 Orndorf, Kylie            FR Juniata               36.51m     36.10m     118-05 
      34.37m  36.10m  35.44m  33.26m  34.27m  PASS
  5 Capuano, Nicole           SO Moravian              37.65m     34.58m     113-05 
      30.07m  32.56m  34.58m  33.85m  33.51m  33.81m
  6 Porter, Amanda            JR Elizabethtow          37.53m     34.22m     112-03 
      29.98m  32.75m  33.97m  34.22m  31.05m  33.31m
  7 Palante, Jessica          FR Catholic              28.50m     30.77m     100-11 
      25.21m  26.55m  25.28m  29.14m  30.77m  PASS
  8 Leamer, Kelly             FR Juniata               26.53m     28.62m      93-11 
      26.30m  27.73m  26.96m  23.96m  23.98m  28.62m
  9 Latourette, Monique       JR Susquehanna           24.51m     27.11m      88-11 
      23.14m  26.82m  22.51m  25.10m  27.11m  26.42m
 10 Rhodes, Sarah             SR Juniata               27.94m     26.24m      86-01 
      26.24m  23.34m  26.23m         
 11 Young, Kaitlyn            FR Juniata               27.03m     24.26m      79-07 
      24.26m  23.54m  24.15m         
 12 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               22.15m     23.71m      77-09 
      22.84m  22.51m  23.71m         
 13 Gamber, Leah              FR Elizabethtow          28.90m     21.50m      70-06 
      21.50m  PASS  PASS         
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hayle, Kwane              SR Susquehanna            10.92      10.91Q -0.3  3 
  2 Gardener, Austin          JR Moravian               10.98      11.04Q -0.8  2 
  3 Owens, Armond             JR Susquehanna            11.85      11.21Q -0.7  1 
  4 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian               11.29      11.44q -0.7  1  11.435
  5 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                11.43      11.44q -0.3  3  11.436
  6 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               11.34      11.48q -0.8  2 
  7 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow           11.59      11.56q -0.8  2 
  8 Antoine, Chris            FR Moravian               11.48      11.67q -0.3  3 
  9 Kasik, Camden             FR Juniata                11.73      11.69  -0.3  3 
 10 Barnett, Matt             JR Moravian               11.79      11.72  -0.8  2 
 11 Poole, Jamil              JR Moravian               11.61      11.73  -0.8  2 
 12 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic               11.32      11.79  -0.7  1 
 13 Barnes, Trenton           JR Juniata                11.59      11.80  -0.7  1 
 14 Roberson, Baru            FR Moravian               11.68      11.96  -0.3  3 
 15 Brooks, Xavier            SO Susquehanna            11.60      11.97  -0.7  1 
 16 Aspril, Cody              JR Elizabethtow           12.17      12.13  -0.7  1 
 17 Pastrone, Phil            FR Catholic                          13.08  -0.8  2 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 10.56  5/1/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 10.48  4/16/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane              SR Susquehanna            10.91      10.62   2.4 
  2 Gardener, Austin          JR Moravian               11.04      10.83   2.4 
  3 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian               11.44      11.05   2.4 
  4 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow           11.56      11.23   2.4 
  5 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               11.48      11.27   2.4 
  6 Antoine, Chris            FR Moravian               11.67      11.33   2.4 
  7 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                11.44      11.35   2.4 
 -- Owens, Armond             JR Susquehanna            11.21        DNF   2.4 
Preliminaries
  9 Kasik, Camden             FR Juniata                11.69                  
 10 Barnett, Matt             JR Moravian               11.72                  
 11 Poole, Jamil              JR Moravian               11.73                  
 12 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic               11.79                  
 13 Barnes, Trenton           JR Juniata                11.80                  
 14 Roberson, Baru            FR Moravian               11.96                  
 15 Brooks, Xavier            SO Susquehanna            11.97                  
 16 Aspril, Cody              JR Elizabethtow           12.13                  
 17 Pastrone, Phil            FR Catholic               13.08                  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Hayle, Kwane              SR Susquehanna            22.04      22.28Q  0.4  1 
  2 Gardener, Austin          JR Moravian               22.00      22.44Q -0.5  2 
  3 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           21.98      22.66Q -0.9  3 
  4 Gass, Matt                JR Susquehanna            22.44      22.52q  0.4  1 
  5 Sanchez, Tomas            SR Usmma                  23.24      22.57q  0.4  1 
  6 Owens, Armond             JR Susquehanna            23.92      22.74q -0.5  2 
  7 Dwyer, Tyler              SR Moravian               22.88      22.99q -0.5  2 
  8 Barr, John                SR Moravian               22.98      23.22q -0.9  3 
  9 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               23.04      23.47  -0.9  3 
 10 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                23.22      23.65  -0.5  2 
 11 Gabeau, Marcus            SR Susquehanna            23.98      23.69   0.4  1 
 12 Kasik, Camden             FR Juniata                23.67      23.77  -0.9  3 
 13 Barnes, Trenton           JR Juniata                23.81      23.88  -0.9  3 
 14 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian               23.26      23.90   0.4  1 
 15 Roberson, Baru            FR Moravian               24.09      24.13   0.4  1 
 16 Hagerty, Kyle             JR Moravian               24.16      24.17  -0.9  3 
 17 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow           23.59      24.35  -0.5  2 
 18 Pretlow, Na'im            FR Moravian               24.12      24.40  -0.5  2 
 19 Kerns, Peter              SR Susquehanna                       25.42  -0.5  2 
 20 Pastrone, Phil            FR Catholic               26.13      26.38  -0.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 21.23  4/25/2009   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 20.82  5/7/2010    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Hayle, Kwane              SR Susquehanna            22.28      22.01  -0.3 
  2 Gardener, Austin          JR Moravian               22.44      22.11  -0.3 
  3 Gass, Matt                JR Susquehanna            22.52      22.36  -0.3 
  4 Dwyer, Tyler              SR Moravian               22.99      22.80  -0.3 
  5 Sanchez, Tomas            SR Usmma                  22.57      22.93  -0.3 
  6 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           22.66      22.96  -0.3 
  7 Barr, John                SR Moravian               23.22      33.54  -0.3 
Preliminaries
  6 Owens, Armond             JR Susquehanna            22.74                   Injured
  9 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               23.47                  
 10 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                23.65                  
 11 Gabeau, Marcus            SR Susquehanna            23.69                  
 12 Kasik, Camden             FR Juniata                23.77                  
 13 Barnes, Trenton           JR Juniata                23.88                  
 14 Morton, Eric              SO Moravian               23.90                  
 15 Roberson, Baru            FR Moravian               24.13                  
 16 Hagerty, Kyle             JR Moravian               24.17                  
 17 Vasilik, Bradley          SO Elizabethtow           24.35                  
 18 Pretlow, Na'im            FR Moravian               24.40                  
 19 Kerns, Peter              SR Susquehanna            25.42                  
 20 Pastrone, Phil            FR Catholic               26.38                  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 48.74  5/2/2015    Mitch Schlegal, Elizabethtown               
    Landmark: ! 48.49  5/22/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sanchez, Tomas            SR Usmma                  50.13      49.72Q  1 
  2 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           50.86      49.85Q  2 
  3 Gass, Matt                JR Susquehanna            49.25      50.14q  2 
  4 Dwyer, Tyler              SR Moravian               50.55      50.63q  1 
  5 Fridinger, Storm          FR Juniata                50.63      51.25q  2 
  6 Blaylock, Esco            SO Moravian               51.77      51.53q  1 
  7 Chapey, Derek             FR Catholic               52.00      51.62q  1 
  8 Meyer, Justin             FR Susquehanna            52.99      52.55q  2 
  9 Maclin, Jacob             SR Catholic               52.45      52.97   2 
 10 MacMullin, Evan           FR Juniata                53.56      53.33   1 
 11 Entin, Kyle               SO Susquehanna            53.46      53.51   1 
 12 Pretlow, Na'im            FR Moravian               53.70      54.74   2 
 13 Budd, Kevin               FR Catholic               56.52      55.26   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 48.74  5/2/2015    Mitch Schlegal, Elizabethtown               
    Landmark: ! 48.49  5/22/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Gass, Matt                JR Susquehanna            50.14      49.93  
  2 Schlegel, Mitch           SO Elizabethtow           49.85      49.98  
  3 Sanchez, Tomas            SR Usmma                  49.72      50.13  
  4 Dwyer, Tyler              SR Moravian               50.63      50.60  
  5 Fridinger, Storm          FR Juniata                51.25      50.88  
  6 Blaylock, Esco            SO Moravian               51.53      51.79  
  7 Chapey, Derek             FR Catholic               51.62      52.18  
  8 Meyer, Justin             FR Susquehanna            52.55      53.06  
Preliminaries
  9 Maclin, Jacob             SR Catholic               52.97             
 10 MacMullin, Evan           FR Juniata                53.33             
 11 Entin, Kyle               SO Susquehanna            53.51             
 12 Pretlow, Na'im            FR Moravian               54.74             
 13 Budd, Kevin               FR Catholic               55.26             
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
Championship: @ 1:53.90  5/2/2015    Michael Twist, Elizabethtown              
    Landmark: ! 1:52.87  5/14/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Twist, Michael            JR Elizabethtow         1:52.45    1:51.92!  3 
  2 Fitzgerald, Tom           SO Elizabethtow         1:55.22    1:[email protected]  3 
  3 Taggert, Cory             JR Moravian             1:54.06    1:54.80   3 
  4 Brooks, Sam               SR Elizabethtow         1:57.62    1:56.21   3 
  5 Mitchell, Andrew          SO Moravian             1:59.36    1:57.60   2 
  6 Kopach, Mike              SO Moravian             1:58.69    1:58.24   3 
  7 Guetzlaff, Steven         SO Juniata              1:58.21    1:58.83   3 
  8 Maldonado, Michael        SO Catholic             1:58.51    1:59.31   3  1:59.302
  9 Brewer, John              SR Catholic             2:01.39    1:59.31   2  1:59.304
 10 Jones, Patrick            SO Catholic             1:58.41    1:59.92   3 
 11 Fisher, Ciaran            FR Susquehanna          2:00.51    2:00.30   2 
 12 Sokirniy, Petro           JR Juniata              1:59.22    2:00.77   2 
 13 Meci, Andrew              FR Juniata              2:04.32    2:01.24   1 
 14 Blenkush, Severin         FR Usmma                2:01.09    2:02.06   2 
 15 Skavery, Justin           JR Susquehanna          2:01.13    2:02.59   2 
 16 Fortney, Justin           SR Elizabethtow         2:02.08    2:02.78   1 
 17 Harris, Devon             FR Moravian             2:01.67    2:03.32   2 
 18 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher              2:05.07    2:04.70   1 
 19 Waiwada, Kaleb            FR Susquehanna          2:01.99    2:07.76   2 
 20 Gunderson, James          FR Usmma                2:17.18    2:10.37   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
Championship: @ 3:55.60  5/1/2010    Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Landmark: ! 3:53.96  5/10/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach               SR Elizabethtow         4:04.66    3:57.28   2 
  2 Twist, Michael            JR Elizabethtow         3:59.16    3:59.31   2 
  3 Brewer, John              SR Catholic             4:02.41    3:59.55   2 
  4 Eberhardt, Colin          SR Susquehanna          4:01.91    4:01.45   2 
  5 Maldonado, Michael        SO Catholic             4:09.62    4:03.46   2 
  6 Harriger, Adam            SR Elizabethtow         4:02.94    4:04.96   2 
  7 Jones, Patrick            SO Catholic             4:07.78    4:05.33   2 
  8 Lesko, Andrew             JR Elizabethtow         4:08.36    4:06.73   2 
  9 Brooks, Sam               SR Elizabethtow         4:06.79    4:08.93   2 
 10 Guetzlaff, Steven         SO Juniata              4:06.05    4:09.21   2 
 11 Taggert, Cory             JR Moravian             4:04.09    4:09.26   2 
 12 Mitchell, Andrew          SO Moravian             4:12.31    4:10.00   1 
 13 Harris, Devon             FR Moravian             4:18.09    4:10.55   1 
 14 Blenkush, Severin         FR Usmma                4:22.20    4:14.74   1 
 15 Skavery, Justin           JR Susquehanna          4:10.60    4:15.11   2 
 16 Meci, Andrew              FR Juniata              4:19.69    4:15.24   1 
 17 Fortney, Justin           SR Elizabethtow         4:11.34    4:16.67   1 
 18 MacElrevey, Austin        SO Usmma                4:21.72    4:19.06   1 
 19 Dittmer, Michael          SR Usmma                4:14.55    4:21.05   1 
 20 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher              4:25.65    4:22.14   1 
 21 Simpson, Lucas            SO Juniata              4:20.57    4:24.41   1 
 22 Gunderson, James          FR Usmma                4:32.06    4:30.73   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 14:56.19  4/28/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
    Landmark: ! 14:31.08  5/14/2012   Ceth Parker, Juniata                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Shenk, Matthew            SR Elizabethtow        15:43.16   15:43.17  
  2 Trama, Zach               SR Elizabethtow                   15:43.48  
  3 Crowe, John               SR Susquehanna         15:18.82   15:48.15  
  4 Cooper, Sam               SR Elizabethtow        15:29.05   15:51.67  
  5 Harriger, Adam            SR Elizabethtow        15:25.16   15:52.56  
  6 Eberhardt, Colin          SR Susquehanna         15:37.00   15:57.60  
  7 Lesko, Andrew             JR Elizabethtow        15:45.25   16:04.24  
  8 Conway, Ryan              SR Elizabethtow        15:54.76   16:07.44  
  9 Harrel, Mark              JR Susquehanna         15:46.57   16:08.03  
 10 Isenberg, Dan             SR Susquehanna         15:47.02   16:22.66  
 11 Skelton, Kyle             SO Susquehanna         16:18.42   16:25.71  
 12 McDonough, Keegan         JR Elizabethtow        15:52.28   16:38.15  
 13 Kuchler, Kevin            FR Catholic            16:36.62   16:38.21  
 14 Alansky, Tyler            FR Elizabethtow        16:37.92   17:00.27  
 15 Schofield, Kevin          SO Juniata             16:11.51   17:08.55  
 16 Matthews, John            JR Susquehanna         16:34.25   17:13.69  
 17 Smith, Ben                FR Moravian            16:28.73   17:30.06  
 18 Wood, Michael             SR Catholic            17:07.12   17:39.70  
 19 Van Dongen, Greg          SR Juniata             16:23.34   17:43.47  
 20 Ronayne, Tyler            FR Elizabethtow                   17:49.50  
 21 Milewski, Peter           FR Moravian            17:22.86   17:52.10  
 22 Korten, Max               SR Moravian            17:05.25   18:38.40  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 31:46.52  4/28/2012   Dillon Farrell, Moravian                 
    Landmark: ! 30:48.87  4/12/2014   Paul Crowe, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Sam               SR Elizabethtow        32:59.75   33:38.80  
  2 Shenk, Matthew            SR Elizabethtow        31:24.58   33:40.22  
  3 Crowe, John               SR Susquehanna                    33:40.84  
  4 Harrel, Mark              JR Susquehanna         33:59.25   33:54.75  
  5 McDonough, Keegan         JR Elizabethtow        33:53.04   33:55.24  
  6 Isenberg, Dan             SR Susquehanna         33:55.34   34:01.44  
  7 Schofield, Kevin          SO Juniata                        34:45.36  
  8 Cole, Connor              FR Usmma               33:19.79   34:47.33  
  9 Wood, Michael             SR Catholic            35:51.01   35:44.58  
 10 Matthews, John            JR Susquehanna         35:10.47   36:25.89  
 11 Alansky, Tyler            FR Elizabethtow        34:56.20   37:42.82  
 -- Skelton, Kyle             SO Susquehanna         35:15.73        DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spirk, John               FR Moravian               15.70      16.03Q  0.9  1 
  2 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian               16.00      16.07Q  1.2  2 
  3 Farrell, Andrew           SO Susquehanna            16.74      16.48q  0.9  1 
  4 Theriault, Luke           SO Usmma                  16.45      16.50q  0.9  1 
  5 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                16.29      16.81q  1.2  2 
  6 Battle, Woodrow           FR Moravian               17.19      17.28q  1.2  2 
  7 Claxton, William          FR Susquehanna                       17.43q  0.9  1 
  8 Ramos, Jaime              JR Elizabethtow           18.03      18.00q  0.9  1 
  9 Sweeney, Jordan           JR Moravian               17.87      18.02   1.2  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==============================================================================
Championship: @ 14.49  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 14.27  4/19/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirk, John               FR Moravian               16.03      15.54   1.8 
  2 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian               16.07      15.89   1.8 
  3 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                16.81      15.93   1.8 
  4 Farrell, Andrew           SO Susquehanna            16.48      16.32   1.8 
  5 Theriault, Luke           SO Usmma                  16.50      16.45   1.8 
  6 Claxton, William          FR Susquehanna            17.43      16.97   1.8 
  7 Battle, Woodrow           FR Moravian               17.28      17.18   1.8 
  8 Ramos, Jaime              JR Elizabethtow           18.00      17.45   1.8 
Preliminaries
  9 Sweeney, Jordan           JR Moravian               18.02                  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
Championship: @ 53.28  4/26/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 52.01  5/22/2008   Nate Tussey, Moravian                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirk, John               FR Moravian               57.73      57.29   2 
  2 Bailey, Gavin             SR Moravian               58.83      57.97   2 
  3 Claxton, William          FR Susquehanna          1:00.10      59.19   2 
  4 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian             1:01.43      59.60   2 
  5 Battle, Woodrow           FR Moravian             1:02.20    1:01.73   2 
  6 Theriault, Luke           SO Usmma                1:03.81    1:02.04   2 
  7 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher              1:01.37    1:02.69   2 
  8 Ramos, Jaime              JR Elizabethtow         1:04.02    1:02.77   1 
  9 Mendoza, Brandon          SR Susquehanna          1:02.16    1:03.85   2 
 10 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher              1:07.42    1:05.65   1 
 11 Gyimesi, John             FR Goucher              1:08.99    1:07.50   1 
 12 Kenney, William           JR Elizabethtow         1:07.30    1:07.67   1 
 13 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       SO Susquehanna          1:10.43    1:10.54   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 9:25.28  5/2/2015    Colin Eberhardt, Susquehanna              
    Landmark: ! 9:04.33  5/27/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Trama, Zach               SR Elizabethtow         9:15.50    9:[email protected] 
  2 Conway, Ryan              SR Elizabethtow         9:41.38    9:37.51  
  3 Eberhardt, Colin          SR Susquehanna          9:46.29    9:47.07  
  4 Harriger, Adam            SR Elizabethtow         9:58.07   10:00.73  
  5 Dittmer, Michael          SR Usmma               10:04.97   10:04.49  
  6 Krott, Jacob              SR Juniata             10:30.25   10:16.27  
  7 Lynch, Peter              JR Susquehanna         10:25.20   10:24.35  
  8 Cole, Connor              FR Usmma               10:19.55   10:29.81  
  9 Milewski, Peter           FR Moravian            10:15.95   10:31.58  
 10 Ronayne, Tyler            FR Elizabethtow        10:43.75   10:32.15  
 11 Savarese, Eric            FR Juniata             11:20.02   11:18.53  
 12 Weikel, Sage              SR Susquehanna                    11:48.22  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 41.61  4/30/2011   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Diaz                  
    Landmark: ! 41.56  5/13/2010   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Taylor, Woodruff, D'Angelo, Jones                 
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                    43.82      42.77  
     1) Brooks, Xavier SO               2) Hayle, Kwane SR                
     3) Gabeau, Marcus SR               4) Owens, Armond JR               
  2 Moravian  'A'                                       43.14      43.04  
     1) Morton, Eric SO                 2) Antoine, Chris FR              
     3) Poole, Jamil JR                 4) Gardener, Austin JR            
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  44.74      44.68  
     1) Vasilik, Bradley SO             2) Winch, Nick FR                 
     3) Aspril, Cody JR                 4) Schlegel, Mitch SO             
  4 Juniata  'A'                                        45.91      44.75  
     1) Kasik, Camden FR                2) Barnes, Trenton JR             
     3) Fridinger, Storm FR             4) MacMullin, Evan FR             
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        45.47      46.61  
     1) Taylor, Miles FR                2) Gittens-Smith, Ayinde SO       
     3) Schwartz, Eli SR                4) Kativhu, Elton SO              
 -- Catholic  'A'                                       44.74        DNF  
     1) Johnston, Brandon JR            2) Seward, Brian SO               
     3) Chapey, Derek FR                4) Maclin, Jacob SR               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
Championship: @ 3:18.96  4/26/2008   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Jones, Skutches, Tussey, Brown                    
    Landmark: ! 3:18.83  5/17/2012   USMMA, USMMA                              
                         Shatters, Shelest, Sanchez, Cook                  
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:27.09    3:22.71  
     1) Fitzgerald, Tom SO              2) Brooks, Sam SR                 
     3) Schlegel, Mitch SO              4) Twist, Michael JR              
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     3:24.99    3:25.43  
     1) Blaylock, Esco SO               2) Spirk, John FR                 
     3) Mitchell, Andrew SO             4) Dwyer, Tyler SR                
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     3:37.00    3:29.27  
     1) Chapey, Derek FR                2) Brewer, John SR                
     3) Seward, Brian SO                4) Maclin, Jacob SR               
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      3:31.42    3:31.66  
     1) MacMullin, Evan FR              2) Sokirniy, Petro JR             
     3) Guetzlaff, Steven SO            4) Fridinger, Storm FR            
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:30.50    3:33.46  
     1) Entin, Kyle SO                  2) Meyer, Justin FR               
     3) Rivlin, Steve SO                4) Claxton, William FR            
  6 Usmma  'A'                                        3:36.08    3:35.14  
     1) Blenkush, Severin FR            2) Dittmer, Michael SR            
     3) Sanchez, Tomas SR               4) Theriault, Luke SO             
  7 Goucher  'A'                                      3:43.40    3:53.82  
     1) Jennings, Isaac SR              2) Taylor, Miles FR               
     3) Schwartz, Eli SR                4) Gyimesi, John FR               
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 2.00m  5/3/2015    Kahron Walker, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 2.04m  4/11/2008   Mike Marr, Susquehanna                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Walker, Kahron            JR Moravian               1.93m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Fridinger, Storm          FR Juniata                1.88m      1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Kinnebrew, Matthew        SR Juniata                1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Pressey, Kenneth          SR Usmma                  1.85m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  5 Campbell, Jeremy          SR Susquehanna            1.70m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P  XXO   XO   XO  XXX 
  6 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           1.73m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  7 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde     SO Goucher                1.83m      1.83m    6-00.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
  8 Cromwell, Rakee           FR Susquehanna            1.70m      1.78m    5-10.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Sickler, Ryan             SR Moravian               1.83m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 10 Cultrera, Matthew         SR Susquehanna            1.70m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.68 1.73 1.78 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 -- Donovan, Tyler            FR Catholic               1.65m         NH            
     1.68 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 4.80m  4/28/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 5.00m  5/24/2012   Timothy Layng, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Karnopp, Ryan             SR Moravian               4.45m      4.25m   13-11.25 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.51 
        P    P    P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  2 Cordi, Chris              FR Moravian               3.95m      3.95m   12-11.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P   XO    P   XO    O  XXX 
  3 Goodwin, Scott            FR Moravian               4.27m      3.80m   12-05.50 
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    O    P    P  XXX 
 -- Straub-Fisher, Ryan       SO Susquehanna            3.35m         NH            
     3.35 
      XXX 
 -- DeLuca, Jack              JR Susquehanna            4.10m         NH            
     3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P  XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
Championship: @ 7.26m  4/26/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 7.46m  5/15/2014   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Bailey, Gavin             SR Moravian               6.72m      6.95m   0.4  22-09.75 
     6.73m(+0.0) 6.95m(0.4) 6.60m(+0.0) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2 Campbell, Jeremy          SR Susquehanna            6.12m      6.76m  +0.0  22-02.25 
     6.11m(+0.0) 6.39m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 6.15m(0.8) 6.17m(0.8) 6.76m(+0.0)
  3 Hayle, Kwane              SR Susquehanna            5.90m      6.65m   0.2  21-10.00 
     5.79m(+0.0) 6.36m(+0.0) 6.46m(1.7) 6.06m(1.5) 6.65m(0.2) 6.61m(+0.0)
  4 Walker, Kahron            JR Moravian               6.32m      6.62m  +0.0  21-08.75 
     6.32m(0.6) FOUL(0.4) FOUL(+0.0) 6.37m(0.3) FOUL(1.9) 6.62m(+0.0)
  5 Kinnebrew, Matthew        SR Juniata                6.32m      6.26m  +0.0  20-06.50 
     5.86m(+0.0) 5.87m(0.3) 6.26m(+0.0) 5.92m(0.3) FOUL(0.3) FOUL(+0.0)
  6 Edwards, Desmond          SR Susquehanna            6.07m      6.14m   0.6  20-01.75 
     5.96m(+0.0) 6.04m(+0.0) 6.13m(+0.0) 6.10m(1.4) 5.88m(+0.0) 6.14m(0.6)
  7 Stephenson, Tyler         FR Elizabethtow           5.93m      6.02m  +0.0  19-09.00 
     FOUL(+0.0) 5.67m(+0.0) 6.02m(+0.0) 5.87m(1.5) 5.88m(+0.0) 5.99m(0.6)
  8 Cultrera, Matthew         SR Susquehanna            6.29m      6.01m   0.2  19-08.75 
     5.89m(0.4) 5.97m(+0.0) 6.01m(0.2) 5.72m(0.5) 5.64m(0.8) 5.87m(0.7)
  9 Cromwell, Rakee           FR Susquehanna            6.01m      5.94m  +0.0  19-06.00 
     5.76m(+0.0) 5.79m(0.2) 5.90m(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) 5.86m(1.6) 5.94m(+0.0)
 10 Hagerty, Kyle             JR Moravian               6.48m      5.85m  +0.0  19-02.50 
     5.76m(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) 5.85m(+0.0)         
 11 Davis, Keanu              SO Susquehanna            5.79m      5.76m   1.8  18-10.75 
     5.19m(+0.0) 5.12m(+0.0) 5.76m(1.8)         
 12 Gabeau, Marcus            SR Susquehanna                       5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
     5.39m(+0.0) 5.66m(+0.0) 5.74m(+0.0)         
 13 Donovan, Tyler            FR Catholic               5.51m      5.64m   1.3  18-06.00 
     5.47m(+0.0) 5.49m(+0.0) 5.64m(1.3)         
 14 Kihn, Kyle                FR Goucher                5.06m      4.79m   1.3  15-08.75 
     4.74m(+0.0) 4.64m(+0.0) 4.79m(1.3)         
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
Championship: @ 14.76m  4/27/2013   Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
    Landmark: ! 15.10m  4/5/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Desmond          SR Susquehanna           13.10m     13.27m   0.5  43-06.50 
     13.09m(2.1) 12.66m(2.5) 12.94m(+0.0) 13.27m(0.5) 13.24m(1.6) 13.10m(0.3)
  2 Walker, Kahron            JR Moravian                         13.17m  +0.0  43-02.50 
     11.89m(+0.0) 12.62m(1.3) FOUL(0.7) 12.35m(1.7) 13.04m(0.7) 13.17m(+0.0)
  3 Kinnebrew, Matthew        SR Juniata               12.70m     13.01m   3.7  42-08.25 
     12.68m(0.5) 13.01m(3.7) 13.01m(0.4) 12.54m(1.3) 12.82m(0.8) 12.78m(1.0)
  4 Campbell, Jeremy          SR Susquehanna           12.34m     12.73m   0.9  41-09.25 
     12.27m(0.8) 12.40m(0.1) 12.59m(+0.0) FOUL(0.7) 12.73m(0.9) 12.61m(+0.0)
  5 Pressey, Kenneth          SR Usmma                 12.12m     12.64m   1.5  41-05.75 
     12.59m(0.2) FOUL(1.8) 12.33m(0.3) 12.64m(1.5) 12.59m(1.3) 12.18m(0.8)
  6 Cultrera, Matthew         SR Susquehanna           12.22m     12.47m   2.4  40-11.00 
     12.21m(0.4) 12.47m(2.4) FOUL(0.8) FOUL(1.6) 12.47m(0.9) FOUL(1.0)
  7 Cromwell, Rakee           FR Susquehanna           12.27m     12.29m   0.8  40-04.00 
     11.48m(0.1) 12.29m(0.8) 11.59m(0.2) 11.72m(1.7) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.40m(1.7)
  8 Gabeau, Marcus            SR Susquehanna           11.51m     12.25m   0.1  40-02.25 
     12.25m(0.1) 11.95m(0.3) 11.68m(1.3) 11.83m(+0.0) 11.75m(1.9) 11.69m(+0.0)
  9 Villarosa, Christian      SO Elizabethtow          11.32m     12.17m   2.9  39-11.25 
     11.69m(2.3) 12.17m(2.9) 11.87m(2.2) 11.87m(1.2) 11.43m(0.1) 11.37m(0.2)
 -- Theriault, Luke           SO Usmma                 11.18m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) PASS      PASS              
 -- Donovan, Tyler            FR Catholic              11.51m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(0.5) FOUL(1.3) FOUL(0.7)         
 -- Kihn, Kyle                FR Goucher               10.21m       FOUL                 
     FOUL(1.7) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(+0.0)         
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 15.57m  4/27/2013   Ken Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
    Landmark: ! 15.95m  5/9/2014    Tom Schetroma, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Parker            SR Moravian              15.93m     15.30m   50-02.50 
      FOUL  13.99m  14.44m  15.17m  15.30m  15.15m
  2 Schetroma, Tom            SR Susquehanna           15.89m     15.13m   49-07.75 
      14.70m  15.13m  14.98m  14.96m  FOUL  14.88m
  3 Pettway, Denzel           FR Moravian              14.99m     15.06m   49-05.00 
      15.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.56m  14.04m
  4 Bergsma, Tyler            FR Moravian              12.77m     13.54m   44-05.25 
      FOUL  12.35m  12.32m  12.86m  13.54m  13.32m
  5 Cahill, Greg              JR Moravian              13.43m     13.46m   44-02.00 
      13.46m  12.97m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pysher, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow          12.27m     12.79m   41-11.50 
      12.47m  12.24m  11.76m  12.47m  12.79m  12.46m
  7 Minori, Jared             SR Susquehanna                      12.76m   41-10.50 
      FOUL  11.64m  12.76m  11.81m  FOUL  12.07m
  8 Paterno, Andrew           JR Juniata               12.63m     12.28m   40-03.50 
      11.84m  11.79m  12.11m  11.50m  FOUL  12.28m
  9 Bertsch, Ryan             SO Susquehanna           11.91m     12.10m   39-08.50 
      11.49m  11.35m  11.84m  FOUL  FOUL  12.10m
 10 Anthony, Jonathan         FR Moravian              12.13m     11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.48m  11.06m  11.33m         
 11 Piper, John               SO Usmma                 10.83m     11.31m   37-01.25 
      11.31m  11.17m  10.47m         
 12 Linde, Edward             SR Susquehanna           12.22m     11.05m   36-03.00 
      11.05m  FOUL  10.59m         
 13 Collins, David            SO Usmma                  9.82m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  10.25m  9.58m         
 14 McConnell, Micah          SO Juniata               10.68m     10.67m   35-00.25 
      10.67m  FOUL  FOUL         
 15 Robbins, Nathan           SR Usmma                 10.73m     10.65m   34-11.25 
      10.65m  FOUL  10.42m         
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 45.41m  4/28/2012   Justin Clapper, Juniata                    
    Landmark: ! 46.06m  3/28/2015   Parker Munson, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Munson, Parker            SR Moravian              46.33m     43.94m     144-02 
      42.89m  43.86m  41.03m  43.44m  43.53m  43.94m
  2 Cahill, Greg              JR Moravian              42.96m     42.34m     138-11 
      35.92m  FOUL  38.98m  41.38m  37.06m  42.34m
  3 Schetroma, Tom            SR Susquehanna           36.54m     39.06m     128-02 
      38.97m  FOUL  FOUL  37.99m  38.40m  39.06m
  4 Robbins, Nathan           SR Usmma                 35.66m     39.02m     128-00 
      FOUL  37.57m  FOUL  36.96m  39.02m  37.28m
  5 Paterno, Andrew           JR Juniata               39.85m     38.78m     127-03 
      33.87m  37.01m  36.89m  38.19m  38.78m  38.33m
  6 Anthony, Jonathan         FR Moravian              41.00m     38.65m     126-10 
      32.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.09m  38.65m
  7 Pettway, Denzel           FR Moravian              43.26m     38.32m     125-09 
      FOUL  38.32m  FOUL  FOUL  36.98m  FOUL
  8 Pysher, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow          33.42m     37.18m     122-00 
      34.53m  37.18m  34.39m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Bergsma, Tyler            FR Moravian              36.99m     34.08m     111-10 
      30.39m  34.08m  FOUL  32.65m  31.36m  31.46m
 10 Fernandez, Daniel         FR Juniata               33.28m     32.05m     105-02 
      30.33m  31.52m  32.05m         
 11 Altland, Jon              SR Juniata               31.22m     30.91m     101-05 
      30.91m  30.46m  FOUL         
 12 Hartman, Tyler            SO Usmma                 31.53m     30.22m      99-02 
      30.22m  FOUL  FOUL         
 13 Piper, John               SO Usmma                 26.49m     29.17m      95-08 
      24.70m  29.17m  FOUL         
 14 Vanella, Dustin           SO Catholic              23.86m     23.64m      77-07 
      22.76m  23.64m  FOUL         
 -- Bertsch, Ryan             SO Susquehanna           38.41m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 48.82m  4/25/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Landmark: ! 49.55m  4/18/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Collins, David            SO Usmma                 44.92m     44.99m     147-07 
      44.36m  44.80m  42.52m  44.99m  44.37m  FOUL
  2 Munson, Parker            SR Moravian              43.13m     43.56m     142-11 
      42.48m  FOUL  FOUL  43.10m  43.56m  42.19m
  3 Paterno, Andrew           JR Juniata               45.91m     43.49m     142-08 
      42.52m  38.92m  42.08m  FOUL  43.49m  FOUL
  4 Schetroma, Tom            SR Susquehanna           42.19m     42.94m     140-10 
      42.65m  42.94m  41.34m  39.70m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Cahill, Greg              JR Moravian              42.03m     42.71m     140-01 
      37.09m  FOUL  38.80m  FOUL  42.71m  40.36m
  6 Pysher, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow          47.91m     41.57m     136-05 
      FOUL  38.64m  41.49m  39.22m  40.21m  41.57m
  7 Pettway, Denzel           FR Moravian              38.67m     39.72m     130-04 
      39.72m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Linde, Edward             SR Susquehanna           32.85m     35.16m     115-04 
      35.16m  FOUL  34.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Altland, Jon              SR Juniata               35.88m     34.98m     114-09 
      32.94m  34.98m  34.77m  34.59m  34.06m  33.81m
 10 Bergsma, Tyler            FR Moravian              33.77m     33.60m     110-03 
      FOUL  30.70m  33.60m         
 11 Gushue, William           SO Elizabethtow          31.06m     31.48m     103-03 
      30.41m  31.48m  FOUL         
 12 Gibson, Hunter            FR Moravian              33.53m     30.15m      98-11 
      FOUL  30.15m  FOUL         
 13 Bertsch, Ryan             SO Susquehanna           36.09m     29.49m      96-09 
      29.49m  FOUL  FOUL         
 14 Vanella, Dustin           SO Catholic              28.82m     27.43m      90-00 
      27.43m  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Anthony, Jonathan         FR Moravian              33.18m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 63.37m  4/30/2011   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Landmark: ! 69.05m  4/13/2012   Gary Zack, Moravian                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Minori, Jared             SR Susquehanna           65.30m     61.48m     201-08 
      54.38m  58.34m  56.23m  58.78m  57.19m  61.48m
  2 Messick, Alex             SO Susquehanna           62.20m     59.77m     196-01 
      55.05m  58.46m  58.88m  55.65m  53.39m  59.77m
  3 Guarino, Michael          JR Moravian              56.00m     50.28m     164-11 
      50.28m  48.73m  46.91m  46.96m  48.56m  47.25m
  4 Condo, Robert             SO Moravian              53.68m     49.56m     162-07 
      49.36m  45.27m  FOUL  44.78m  FOUL  49.56m
  5 Allison, Kyle             SO Moravian              58.28m     48.20m     158-02 
      FOUL  42.10m  48.20m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Matylewicz, Madison       FR Juniata               50.97m     47.77m     156-09 
      44.46m  46.36m  46.13m  FOUL  FOUL  47.77m
  7 Hartman, Tyler            SO Usmma                 40.60m     46.97m     154-01 
      42.29m  39.61m  42.98m  38.77m  46.55m  46.97m
  8 Lenkiewicz, Jacob         JR Elizabethtow          44.56m     45.45m     149-01 
      FOUL  45.45m  FOUL  43.70m  42.85m  FOUL
  9 Altland, Jon              SR Juniata               46.95m     44.45m     145-10 
      41.70m  FOUL  44.18m  42.18m  44.45m  40.69m
 10 Paterno, Andrew           JR Juniata               40.91m     42.09m     138-01 
      FOUL  38.85m  42.09m         
 11 Pysher, Matthew           SO Elizabethtow          39.85m     40.27m     132-01 
      FOUL  40.27m  FOUL         
 12 Gyimesi, John             FR Goucher               34.06m     35.28m     115-09 
      35.28m  29.63m  34.77m         
 13 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde     SO Goucher               29.20m     22.21m      72-10 
      FOUL  22.21m  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   271        2) Elizabethtown             177.50
    3) Susquehanna                125.50     4) Juniata                    73   
    5) Goucher                     64        6) Catholic                   57   
    7) USMMA                        2                                           
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   250        2) Susquehanna               185   
    3) Elizabethtown              167        4) Juniata                    59   
    5) USMMA                       52        6) Catholic                   25   
    7) Goucher                     18