Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/23/2016 10:41 PM
        Morgan State Legacy Track & Field Meet - 4/22/2016 to 4/23/2016        
                       Hosted by Morgan State University                       
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Legacy Meet: $ 11.24  4/20/2013   Hilama-Ruddy Zang, Unattached               
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           11.42      11.69q  2.4  8 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             11.46      11.72q  0.5  7 
  3 Fletcher, Sherry             Unattached                        12.00q  1.5  5 
  4 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 11.80    ! 12.02q  1.3  4 
  5 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                12.05      12.12q  1.6  1 
  6 Lee, Tyrika               FR Norfolk Stat           11.96      12.22q  0.1  2 
  7 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             12.00      12.26q  1.6  1 
  8 McLean, Jaina             FR Towson                 12.20      12.27q  2.7  6 
  9 Lumb, Ke'von              JR Morgan State           11.87      12.28q  0.4  3  12.274
 10 Laryea, Rachel            FR Towson                 12.21      12.28q  2.4  8  12.276
 11 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                12.24      12.30q  2.7  6 
 12 jones, ebonique           SO Rowan                  12.32      12.31q  1.6  1 
 13 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Unattached             11.80      12.36q  1.5  5  12.353
 14 Desire, Loundy            SO Maryland-Eas           12.07      12.36q  0.1  2  12.355
 15 Hughes, Raquel            SO Delaware Sta           12.19      12.37q  1.5  5 
 16 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                12.20      12.45q  2.4  8 
 17 Jones, Kevena             FR Morgan State           12.20      12.46   1.5  9  12.451
 18 Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC               12.30      12.46   0.4  3  12.454
 19 Oroyemi, Roselyn          SO Delaware Sta           12.21      12.47   0.5  7 
 20 Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC                          12.50   1.3  4 
 21 Johnson, Datavia          FR Essex CC               12.76      12.53   1.6  1 
 22 Wilson, Sylvia            FR Temple                 12.34      12.56   0.1  2 
 23 Baxter, Chandler          SO Maryland               12.20      12.61   0.5  7 
 24 Vanhorse, Sydne           FR Howard                 12.45      12.64   2.4  8  12.637
 25 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                12.49      12.64   1.5  9  12.638
 26 matos, Lexxus             JR Rowan                  12.40      12.67   2.7  6 
 27 Mitchell, Courtney        SR Temple                 12.36      12.68   0.4  3  12.673
 28 Cooper, Saborrah          FR Morgan State           12.50      12.68   1.5  9  12.679
 29 Moore, Dainah             FR Coppin State           12.72      12.79   0.1  2 
 30 Glory, Ebinama            FR Howard CC              12.43      12.80   0.5  7 
 31 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                12.72      12.81   0.4  3 
 32 Ekwuru, Miriam            JR Coppin State           12.58      12.83   1.5  5 
 33 Phillip, D'Nique          SR UMBC                   12.58      12.85   2.4  8 
 34 Pinckney, Lindsay         SR Towson                 12.58      12.88   2.7  6 
 35 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC                          12.89   0.4  3 
 36 Rosario, Cacie            FR Temple                 12.95      12.97   1.3  4 
 37 Stephens, Lataza          SR St. Francis            12.39      13.05   1.3  4 
 38 Grimes, Kiyana            SO Howard                 12.33      13.07   1.6  1 
 39 Joyce, Daniella           SO Loyola (Md.)           13.14      13.10   2.7  6 
 40 Butler, Tatayana          JR Rowan                  13.36      13.12   1.5  9 
 41 Batiste, Janel            FR Morgan State           12.30      13.13   0.1  2 
 42 Wurie, Rashida            SO Montgomery C           12.82      13.23   1.6  1 
 43 Airhart, Olivia           FR Loyola (Md.)           12.91      13.25   0.4  3 
 44 Mock, Jill                   Unattached             13.00      13.41   1.5  5 
 45 Woods, Lauren             FR Delaware Sta           12.86      13.42   0.1  2 
 46 Ashmore, Lawjen           SO Gallaudet              13.29      13.47   2.4  8 
 47 McKitty, Shellane         JR Gallaudet              13.36      13.66   1.5  9 
 48 Rogerson, Rebekah         SR Loyola (Md.)           13.19      13.72   0.5  7 
 49 Webb, Saria               FR Gallaudet              13.43      13.74   0.5  7 
 50 Oldak, Delia              SO Loyola (Md.)           14.04      14.14   1.3  4 
 51 Jones, Dakota             FR Montgomery C           14.05      14.20   0.4  3 
 52 Joseph, Jerminah          FR Montgomery C           14.21      14.31   1.6  1 
 53 Shysh, Sabina             SO Gallaudet              14.30      14.54   1.6  1 
 -- Fields, Janay             FR Norfolk Stat           11.76         FS   2.7  6 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 11.24  4/20/2013   Hilama-Ruddy Zang, Unattached               
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12.08                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           11.69      11.48! -0.2  2  10   
  2 Fletcher, Sherry             Unattached             12.00      11.81  +0.0  1 
  3 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 12.02      11.86! -0.2  2   8   
  4 Ford-Holland, Siobhan     SR Hampton                12.12      11.87! -0.2  2   6   
  5 Lee, Tyrika               FR Norfolk Stat           12.22      11.98! -0.2  2   5   
  6 McLean, Jaina             FR Towson                 12.27      12.15  -0.2  2   4   
  7 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             12.26      12.18  +0.0  1 
  8 Laryea, Rachel            FR Towson                 12.28      12.28  -0.2  2   3   
  9 jones, ebonique           SO Rowan                  12.31      12.39  -0.2  2   2   
 10 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                12.30      12.47  +0.0  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 23.17  4/18/2015   Francena McCorory, Adidas                   
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 24.74                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 Lee, Tyrika               FR Norfolk Stat           24.89      24.27!  1.7  8  10   
  2 Crooke, Shenel            JR Morgan State           23.61      24.28!  2.0 10   8   
  3 Fields, Janay             FR Norfolk Stat           24.57      24.63!  1.2  9   6   
  4 John, Nickheila           JR Norfolk Stat           24.85      24.68!  1.7  8   5   
  5 Meads, Brittany           SO Morgan State           24.95      24.74!  1.7  8   4   
  6 Freeland, Zanae           JR Towson                 24.32      24.76   1.2  9   3   
  7 Waller, Arianna           FR Towson                 25.05      24.79   1.7  8   2   
  8 Young, Kristian           SR Hampton                23.74      24.81   2.0 10   1   
  9 Desire, Loundy            SO Maryland-Eas           24.82      24.85   1.2  9 
 10 Hunt, Ruth-Cassandra         Unattached             24.50      24.97   1.2  9 
 11 Brooks, Jerinique         FR Essex CC               25.17      24.98   2.1  7 
 12 Burke, Nicole             FR Morgan State           24.98      25.01   1.7  8 
 13 Robinson, Tiara           FR Hampton                24.25      25.09   2.0 10  25.090
 13 Reid, Liz                 FR Towson                 24.83      25.09   1.2  9  25.090
 15 Gordon, Omealla           JR Delaware Sta           24.91      25.12   1.7  8 
 16 Marsh, Alexis             JR Coppin State           25.40      25.16   2.1  7 
 17 Gaston, Kenya             JR Temple                 24.63      25.18   1.2  9 
 18 Caddle-Hope, Melissa      SR Coppin State           24.58      25.19   1.2  9 
 19 McCluskey, Jimmia         JR Temple                 24.83      25.26   1.2  9 
 20 Jones, Kevena             FR Morgan State           24.98      25.33   1.7  8 
 21 Buchanan, Skylar          SR Howard                 25.17      25.48   2.1  7 
 22 Smith, Kamillah           SR Goucher                25.92      25.52   0.6  6  25.516
 23 vogt, kelly               JR Rowan                  25.99      25.52   1.5  5  25.517
 24 Goodman, Jennifer         SO Delaware Sta           25.62      25.55   0.6  6 
 25 Laryea, Rachel            FR Towson                            25.59   2.0 10 
 26 Baxter, Chandler          SO Maryland               25.10      25.60   2.1  7 
 27 Wade, Peyton              SO Maryland               25.30      25.74   2.1  7  25.731
 28 General, Thea             FR Kingsborough           25.46      25.74   2.1  7  25.739
 29 Ekwuru, Miriam            JR Coppin State           25.78      25.83   0.6  6  25.823
 30 Moore, Dainah             FR Coppin State           26.40      25.83   2.7  4  25.826
 31 McLean, Jaina             FR Towson                 25.79      25.88   0.6  6 
 32 matos, Lexxus             JR Rowan                  26.05      26.06   1.5  5 
 33 Grimes, Kiyana            SO Howard                 26.21      26.08   1.5  5  26.077
 34 Vanhorse, Sydne           FR Howard                 25.82      26.08   0.6  6  26.080
 35 Rosario, Cacie            FR Temple                 26.28      26.09   2.7  4 
 36 Johnson, Datavia          FR Essex CC               26.56      26.10   2.7  4  26.096
 37 Rhodes, Bryeana           SO Montgomery C           25.83      26.10   0.6  6  26.099
 38 Hughes, Raquel            SO Delaware Sta           25.30      26.22   2.1  7 
 39 Williams, Daivona         JR Cheyney                26.58      26.24   2.1  3 
 40 McMillan, Aspen           FR Rowan                  25.77      26.26   0.6  6 
 41 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               26.24      26.30   2.7  4 
 42 Pierson, Camisha          SO Essex CC               26.60      26.32   2.1  3 
 43 Welch, Monique            SR Goucher                26.61      26.34   2.1  3 
 44 Laspesa, Jessa            JR Loyola (Md.)           26.12      26.38   1.5  5 
 45 Ball, Lauren              SR Maryland               26.00      26.57   1.5  5 
 46 Sample, Trameceia         SO Delaware Sta           26.14      26.60   1.5  5 
 47 Airhart, Olivia           FR Loyola (Md.)           26.72      26.93   2.1  3 
 48 Scavone, Claire           JR Loyola (Md.)           26.32      26.95   2.7  4 
 49 Wurie, Rashida            SO Montgomery C           26.50      27.08   2.7  4 
 50 Gamble, Erin              FR Loyola (Md.)           27.03      27.17   2.1  3 
 51 Belin, Maya               FR Goucher                26.70      27.31   2.1  3 
 52 Addison, Bobbi            JR Morgan State           25.57      27.43   0.6  6 
 53 Stephens, Lataza          SR St. Francis            26.68      27.73   2.1  3 
 54 McDuffie, Maya            SR St. Francis            27.97      27.87   1.7  2 
 55 Jones, Dakota             FR Montgomery C           29.51      28.24   1.5  1 
 56 Webb, Saria               FR Gallaudet              28.34      28.32   1.7  2 
 57 Costabile, Celeste        FR Howard CC              28.71      28.67   1.7  2 
 58 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               29.27      28.77   1.7  2  28.766
 59 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic               28.21      28.77   1.7  2  28.768
 60 triolo, Sandy                Unattached             29.34      29.55   1.5  1 
 61 Joseph, Jerminah          FR Montgomery C           29.28      29.78   1.5  1 
 62 Glover, Liz               SO Catholic               30.12      30.45   1.5  1 
 63 Ali, Fatuma               FR Gallaudet              31.18      30.65   1.5  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 53.05  4/21/2007   Alexanderia Spruiel, North Carolina A&T     
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 55.94                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Powell, Micha             JR Maryland               52.49      53.49!  9  10   
  2 Sogbesan, Ekundayo           Unattached             53.56      54.80   9 
  3 Meads, Brittany           SO Morgan State           55.20      56.04   8   8   
  4 Relerford, Rayanna        SR Delaware Sta           55.12      56.10   9   6   
  5 Williams, Shailah         SR Rowan                  55.27      56.12   8   5    56.111
  6 Cole, Michelle            JR Howard                 54.04      56.12   9   4    56.120
  7 Gaston, Kenya             JR Temple                 54.58      56.89   9   3   
  8 Gordon, Omealla           JR Delaware Sta           54.04      57.39   9   2   
  9 Voelpel, Catherine        JR Maryland               55.20      57.44   9   1   
 10 John, Nickheila           JR Norfolk Stat           55.45      57.59   8 
 11 Burke, Nicole             FR Morgan State           55.20      57.94   8 
 12 Hue, Eugiene              FR Essex CC               57.96      58.05   7 
 13 Morrison, Erin            FR Hampton                55.15      58.12   9  58.111
 14 General, Thea             FR Kingsborough           56.87      58.12   7  58.119
 15 Bacote, Skyler            FR Towson                 59.61      58.28   5 
 16 Whittingham, Vanessa      SO Delaware Sta           58.85      58.30   6 
 17 Smith, Molly              FR Loyola (Md.)           59.43      58.54   6 
 18 Nyemeck, Leandra          FR Delaware Sta           59.27      58.74   6 
 19 James, Merrecia           SR Unattached             56.00      58.85   8 
 20 Sharp, Aliya              FR Temple                 56.45      58.97   8 
 21 Caruccio, Danielle        JR Catholic               57.44      59.10   7 
 22 Bobbitt, Aigner           SO Howard                 59.36      59.47   6 
 23 ragnatt, Shakera          FR Essex CC             1:01.68      59.67   4 
 24 Dunleavy, Emma            SO Loyola (Md.)           59.93      59.95   5 
 25 Francis, Tatyana          FR Kingsborough           58.96    1:00.07   6 
 26 vogt, kelly               JR Rowan                1:00.18    1:00.18   5 
 27 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware Sta           59.45    1:00.39   6 
 28 Boone, Naycha             SO St. Francis            59.01    1:00.56   6 
 29 Staver, Charlotte         SR Maryland               56.70    1:00.68   7 
 30 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae    FR Morgan State           58.60    1:01.07   7 
 31 Rhodes, Bryeana           SO Montgomery C         1:01.36    1:01.27   4 
 32 Nelson, Brianna           SR Loyola (Md.)         1:01.55    1:01.41   4 
 33 Nottingham, Kirsten       JR George Washi         1:02.68    1:01.79   3 
 34 May-Elliott, Brianna      FR Rowan                1:01.50    1:01.90   4 
 35 Russell, Erica-Lyn        FR Cheyney              1:00.48    1:02.23   4 
 36 Ashmore, Lawjen           SO Gallaudet            1:00.41    1:02.51   5 
 37 Williams, Daivona         JR Cheyney              1:00.47    1:02.71   5 
 38 Howell, Shanice           FR Essex CC             1:04.12    1:02.89   3 
 39 Ugarte, Isabela           JR Loyola (Md.)         1:03.18    1:03.45   3 
 40 Lord, Shaunpel            FR Kingsborough           59.89    1:03.46   5 
 41 McKitty, Shellane         JR Gallaudet            1:03.37    1:03.67   3 
 42 Carroll, LaQuita          JR Gallaudet            1:05.03    1:03.77   3 
 43 Swanhart, Lanie           SR Stevenson            1:03.55    1:04.58   3 
 44 McAlonan, Eileen          SO Catholic             1:05.47    1:05.12   3 
 45 Bias, Kayla               FR Stevenson            1:02.00    1:06.19   4 
 46 Hernandez, Nohehly        SO Montgomery C         1:10.00    1:06.36   2 
 47 Glover, Liz               SO Catholic             1:09.77    1:08.48   2 
 48 Nguiyim, Jessica          SO Montgomery C         1:10.00    1:10.30   2 
 49 Morales, Stephanie        SR St. Francis          1:08.87    1:10.40   3 
 50 Atkinson, Corey           FR Hagerstown C         1:09.65    1:11.55   2 
 51 Morales, Jomanda          FR St. Francis          1:14.20    1:13.28   1 
 52 Ali, Fatuma               FR Gallaudet            1:12.57    1:14.39   2 
 53 Hubbard, Jamila           JR Gallaudet            1:18.45    1:19.11   1 
 -- Pierson, Camisha          SO Essex CC             1:01.26         FS   4 
 -- Spencer, Monique          FR Essex CC               56.00        DNF   8 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 2:06.94  4/18/2015   Jesse Carlin, New Balance Pacers          
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2:11.94                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Daley, Shaniel               A.J.'s Elite         2:02.00    2:07.79   6 
  2 Hield, Jennaya            JR Maryland-Eas         2:14.09    2:12.28   6  10   
  3 Lucki, Alexandra          SO Maryland             2:08.00    2:13.25   6   8   
  4 Smith, Chantai            FR Morgan State         2:12.20    2:13.52   6   6   
  5 Kelly, Jheniel            SR Maryland-Eas         2:08.95    2:14.45   6   5   
  6 Alexander, Rachelle       JR Maryland             2:14.50    2:14.86   6   4   
  7 James, Merrecia           SR Unattached           2:06.49    2:15.29   6 
  8 Halprin-Adams, Maya       FR Temple               2:14.45    2:16.52   6   3   
  9 Lane, Janice              SO Maryland-Eas         2:15.51    2:17.19   5   2   
 10 Famularo, Amanda          JR Towson               2:16.85    2:18.79   5   1   
 11 Wright, Jessalynn         SR Rowan                2:16.06    2:19.29   5 
 12 Hardy, Jade               FR Howard               2:20.01    2:19.36   4 
 13 Woods, MaryEllen          FR Loyola (Md.)         2:19.73    2:19.52   4 
 14 Oladeji, Anike            SR American             2:16.00    2:21.08   5 
 15 Weigand, Emily            FR American             2:17.00    2:21.36   5 
 16 Valdes, Vanessa           SR Rowan                2:24.60    2:22.33   3 
 17 Hardy, Jasmine            FR Howard               2:21.47    2:23.65   4 
 18 Gabor, Malone             SO George Washi         2:24.00    2:23.95   3 
 19 Souffrant, Ashley         SO Morgan State         2:15.30    2:24.36   5 
 20 Rodriguez, Gabriela       FR Temple               2:24.88    2:24.77   3 
 21 Groomes, Erica            FR Temple               2:21.28    2:24.84   4 
 22 Figalora, Allyson         JR Towson               2:25.00    2:24.95   3 
 23 Jones, Amani              FR Howard CC            2:25.75    2:25.43   3 
 24 Fleming, Jayla            FR Hampton              2:13.99    2:25.84   6 
 25 Janoda, Lena              JR St. Francis          2:23.99    2:25.90   3 
 26 Anderson, Lauren          FR George Washi         2:27.83    2:26.09   3 
 27 Corbett, Claire           JR Rowan                2:20.65    2:26.16   4 
 28 Williams, Aaliyah         FR St. Francis          2:31.63    2:26.59   2 
 29 Mabone, Judy              SO American             2:17.00    2:26.72   5 
 30 Gibson, Lunnise           FR Coppin State         2:22.52    2:27.72   4 
 31 Duncan, Kenlyn            SO Essex CC             2:30.79    2:28.24   2 
 32 Francis, Tatyana          FR Kingsborough         2:22.58    2:29.20   4 
 33 Chominski, Becky          SO Catholic             2:30.12    2:29.63   2 
 34 Winklbauer, Kelly         FR Stevenson            2:20.00    2:30.00   4 
 35 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              2:34.98    2:31.58   2 
 36 Onwukwe, Obichi           FR Maryland             2:15.50    2:31.83   5 
 37 Silvestri, Gabrielle      FR Loyola (Md.)         2:33.02    2:32.97   2 
 38 Bryant, Diondra           FR St. Francis          2:32.10    2:35.86   2 
 39 Counts, Simone            SO Howard               2:35.39    2:36.21   2 
 40 Woods, Tiffany            SO Delaware Sta         2:29.32    2:37.00   5 
 41 Sam, Mary                 FR Stevenson            2:28.00    2:37.05   3 
 42 Berg, Havah               FR Goucher              2:39.39    2:37.65   1 
 43 Castillo, Candice            Hagerstown C         2:42.71    2:39.83   1 
 44 Snorton, Dabrin           SO Essex CC             2:38.51    2:40.23   2 
 45 Piraino, Justine          SO Catholic             2:45.31    2:43.68   1 
 46 Nixon, Brittany           FR Howard CC            2:44.66    2:44.21   1 
 47 D'Asto, Gina              FR Howard CC            2:44.09    2:47.68   1 
 48 Castellan, Elizabeth      JR Catholic             2:52.79    2:54.84   1 
 49 Richards, Emily           SR Loyola (Md.)         2:53.41    2:55.61   1 
 50 Ciobanu, Elena            FR Howard CC            3:16.67    3:23.45   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 4:31.75  4/18/2015   Alexandra Lucki, Maryland                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4:34.24                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Lucki, Alexandra          SO Maryland             4:23.00    4:33.04!  4  10   
  2 Pinson, Catherine         FR Temple               4:37.20    4:41.02   4   8   
  3 Leisher, Katie            FR Temple               4:50.02    4:45.28   3   6   
  4 Bucaro, Kara              SR Towson               4:53.00    4:49.89   3   5   
  5 Brown, Halley             FR George Washi         4:43.63    4:50.44   4   4   
  6 Israel, Erica             FR Towson               4:48.33    4:50.75   4   3   
  7 Yerke, Madison            FR George Washi         4:48.00    4:51.91   4   2   
  8 Porter, Macaulay          SR George Washi         4:48.00    4:53.80   4   1   
  9 McCartney, Kara              Georgetown R         4:39.00    4:54.31   4 
 10 Lyons, Kiera              SO Catholic             5:00.47    4:54.48   3 
 11 Kelly, Jheniel            SR Maryland-Eas                    4:55.85   2 
 12 Wolfe, Caroline           JR George Washi         4:48.00    4:56.34   4 
 13 Dunkley, Ashton           FR Temple               4:49.31    4:56.51   3 
 14 Janoda, Lena              JR St. Francis          5:08.15    4:57.73   2 
 15 Bixler, Maddie            FR Temple               4:56.67    4:58.35   3 
 16 Zeller, Kirsten           JR Georgetown           5:00.00    4:58.66   3 
 17 Corbett, Claire           JR Rowan                4:51.00    5:00.71   3 
 18 Ricci, Christina          SR Rowan                4:54.76    5:01.54   3 
 19 Lane, Janice              SO Maryland-Eas                    5:01.59   1 
 20 Acton, Emily              SO Rowan                5:00.91    5:02.43   2 
 21 Muraczewski, Courtney     JR Rowan                4:55.93    5:04.38   3 
 22 Gilson, Sara              JR Loyola (Md.)         5:06.70    5:06.79   2 
 23 Hardy, Jade               FR Howard                          5:09.12   1 
 24 Stetson, Kelli            FR Georgetown           5:00.00    5:10.37   3 
 25 Tascarella, Amanda        SO Goucher              5:09.71    5:10.87   2 
 26 Swanhart, Lanie           SR Stevenson            5:05.00    5:11.15   2 
 27 Bishop, Katie             SR Georgetown           5:10.00    5:11.78   2 
 28 Cooper, Erin              SO Delaware Sta                    5:12.33   1 
 29 Gibson, Lunnise           FR Coppin State         5:15.20    5:14.85   2 
 30 Bias, Kayla               FR Stevenson            5:08.00    5:16.02   2 
 31 Counts, Simone            SO Howard               5:03.88    5:16.98   2 
 32 Baynes, Alexis            FR Morgan State         5:05.00    5:18.09   2 
 33 Johnson, Kelly            FR Goucher              5:23.01    5:22.52   1 
 34 Matula, Therea            FR Catholic             5:20.00    5:23.41   1 
 35 McNulty, Erin             SO Catholic             5:16.94    5:24.30   1 
 36 Dibiasio, Olivia          SR American             5:05.00    5:29.37   2 
 37 McGuinness, Caitlyn       JR Loyola (Md.)         5:29.64    5:33.76   1 
 38 Riggins, Ashlee           SO Howard               5:52.77    5:46.24   1 
 39 Sahneyah, Ivy             SO Gallaudet            6:33.29    7:12.06   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 17:41.00  4/21/2007   Merrecia James, Md-Eastern Shore         
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 17:16.64                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brown, Ce'aira            SR Hampton             17:30.99   18:03.00   10   
  2 Escobedo, Karen           SO Morgan State        17:50.20   18:11.33    8   
  3 Cook, Colleen             SO Towson              18:17.02   18:12.67    6   
  4 Walter, Hannah            SO Towson              18:14.60   18:26.49    5   
  5 Lyons, Kiera              SO Catholic                       18:37.06    4   
  6 Velasco, Pollyanna        FR Hampton             17:30.99   18:42.15    3   
  7 Schneider, Megan          JR Temple              18:25.53   19:05.91    2   
  8 Lindstrom, Megan          FR Towson              18:57.34   19:10.36    1   
  9 Acton, Emily              SO Rowan               19:41.82   19:21.07  
 10 Obelle, Onyinyechi        SR Rowan               18:46.03   19:34.19  
 11 Conte, Alexis             JR Rowan                          19:52.89  
 12 Noffsinger, Annie         FR Hagerstown C        19:39.27   20:01.57  
 13 Niland, Margret           FR Howard CC           19:21.50   20:07.64  
 14 Boyd, Jada                JR Morgan State        18:50.10   20:47.86  
 15 nguyen, Jessica           FR Rowan                          20:59.54  
 16 Butrico, Cristina         SR Catholic            20:52.75   21:20.74  
 17 Cooper, Erin              SO Delaware Sta        22:04.48   21:26.39  
 18 Bauer, Rachel             SO Morgan State        19:50.10   22:13.56  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Legacy Meet: $ 13.07  4/18/2015   Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Davis, Tiana                 New Realm Ru           13.09      13.49q  1.0  5 
  2 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             13.50      13.57q  1.8  3 
  3 Ndiaye-Arette, Adja          Unattached             13.20      13.99q  1.8  4 
  4 Robertson, Taejah         FR Norfolk Stat           13.68      14.02q  2.3  2 
  5 Wilson, Sylvia            FR Temple                 14.13    ! 14.05q  1.8  3 
  6 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                13.89      14.11q  2.3  2 
  7 Cooper, Saborrah          FR Morgan State           14.60    ! 14.26q  1.4  1 
  8 Wade, Peyton              SO Maryland               14.20    ! 14.28q  1.0  5 
  9 Brownlee, Simone          JR Temple                 14.20    ! 14.33   1.8  4 
 10 Jones, Crystal            FR Temple                          ! 14.48   1.8  3 
 11 Hagwood, Breana           SO Coppin State           14.85      14.62   1.8  4 
 12 Vaughan, Jazmine          SR Norfolk Stat           13.75      14.63   1.4  1 
 13 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                14.40      14.82   1.0  5 
 14 Williams, Katelynn        SR Towson                 14.55      14.85   1.8  3 
 15 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State           14.63      14.93   1.4  1 
 16 Jacques, Sydnee           JR Temple                 14.65      14.94   2.3  2 
 17 McMillan, Aspen           FR Rowan                  14.52      14.95   1.8  4 
 18 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson                 15.00      15.10   1.8  4 
 19 Harris, Taleya            FR Howard                 14.66      15.13   1.8  3 
 20 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                 14.89      15.23   1.0  5 
 21 Ball, Lauren              SR Maryland               14.90      15.31   1.0  5 
 22 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC               15.51      15.33   1.4  1 
 23 Malos, rebecca            JR Rowan                  15.43      15.45   1.4  1 
 24 Brown, Amanda             JR Rowan                  15.07      15.54   1.8  3 
 25 Thomas, Shaniel           FR Montgomery C           15.77      15.63   1.8  3 
 26 Dickenson, Tahirah        JR Howard                 14.58      15.78   2.3  2 
 27 Johnson, Kim              SO Rowan                  16.24      15.88   1.0  5 
 28 Russell, Danielle         SR Towson                 15.58      16.10   2.3  2 
 29 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                16.76      17.04   1.8  4 
 30 Gamble, Erin              FR Loyola (Md.)           16.40      17.25   1.0  5 
 31 Sidoti, Christa           FR Loyola (Md.)           17.10      17.34   1.8  3 
 32 Koss, Kori                SO Gallaudet              17.21      17.42   2.3  2 
 33 Turner, Victoria          FR Catholic               17.84      17.63   1.4  1 
 34 Komwa, Juliet             FR Montgomery C           19.93      20.41   1.4  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 13.07  4/18/2015   Monique Morgan, Shore AC                    
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.54                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Norman, Breana            SR Unattached             13.57      13.07$  1.1  1 
  2 Davis, Tiana                 New Realm Ru           13.49      13.11   1.1  1 
  3 Wilson, Sylvia            FR Temple                 14.05      13.68   2.4  2  10   
  4 Robertson, Taejah         FR Norfolk Stat           14.02      13.79   2.4  2   8   
  5 Wade, Peyton              SO Maryland               14.28      14.03   2.4  2   6   
  6 Mcmillan, Kylie           FR Hampton                14.11      14.19   2.4  2   5   
  7 Brownlee, Simone          JR Temple                 14.33      14.27   2.4  2   4   
  8 Cooper, Saborrah          FR Morgan State           14.26      14.43   2.4  2   3   
  9 Jones, Crystal            FR Temple                 14.48      14.58   2.4  2   2   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $   57.47  4/17/2004   Melaine Walker, Essex County              
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:03.04                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Meneau, Lisa              JR Maryland               58.10    1:00.00!  6  10   
  2 Cowart, Assata               Unattached             57.89    1:00.68   6 
  3 Cimino, Alexandra         JR Maryland               59.90    1:01.41!  6   8   
  4 Davis-Hines, Daijah       FR Morgan State         1:01.20    1:02.66!  5   6   
  5 Tucker, Taylor            JR Maryland               59.70    1:02.76!  6   5   
  6 Brown, Amanda             JR Rowan                1:02.98    1:03.09   5   4   
  7 Cooper, Thaila            FR Maryland             1:00.80    1:03.10   5   3   
  8 Kelly, Megan              JR Towson               1:02.79    1:03.14   5   2   
  9 Wenger, Emily             SR Towson               1:03.04    1:03.94   5   1   
 10 Onuoha, Uchechi           NA Unat-Howard            59.80    1:04.61   6 
 11 Eley, Crystal             FR Hampton              1:01.99    1:05.12   5 
 12 Green, Crystal            FR Norfolk Stat         1:02.00    1:05.30   5 
 13 Hale, Aliyah              FR Howard               1:00.00    1:05.38   6 
 14 Incantalupo, Claire       SO Rowan                1:05.22    1:05.42   4 
 15 Shell, Imani              JR Temple               1:06.83    1:06.41   3 
 16 Terwilliger, Devon        FR Loyola (Md.)         1:05.41    1:06.47   4 
 17 Jefferson, Natalie-Rae    FR Morgan State         1:05.30    1:07.35   4 
 18 Hagwood, Breana           SO Coppin State         1:11.67    1:07.69   2 
 19 Kearse, Courtney          JR Norfolk Stat         1:05.43    1:08.00   4 
 20 Ware, Aiyana              SO Morgan State         1:05.80    1:08.02   4  1:08.014
 21 Figalora, Allyson         JR Towson               1:07.80    1:08.02   3  1:08.019
 22 Sidoti, Christa           FR Loyola (Md.)         1:09.26    1:08.27   3 
 23 Brownlee, Simone          JR Temple               1:07.67    1:09.24   3 
 24 Muhammad, Aisha           FR Rowan                1:05.98    1:09.84   4 
 25 Malos, rebecca            JR Rowan                1:08.11    1:10.23   3 
 26 Lord, Shaunpel            FR Kingsborough         1:03.68    1:11.03   5 
 27 Granger, Danielle         SR Goucher              1:09.51    1:11.33   3 
 28 Johnson, Jasmyne          FR Coppin State         1:12.00    1:13.19   2 
 29 Robertson, Taejah         FR Norfolk Stat         1:04.00    1:13.83   4 
 30 Magruder, Sasha           FR Catholic             1:15.49    1:14.09   2 
 31 Bowen, Laura              FR Stevenson            1:10.00    1:14.66   3 
 32 Koss, Kori                SO Gallaudet            1:15.24    1:19.94   2 
 33 Castillo, Candice            Hagerstown C                    1:23.63   1 
 -- Curtis, Kadeem            JR Coppin State         1:05.29        DNF   4 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 11:01.89  4/18/2015   Melissa Mazzo, Delaware                  
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 10:50.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 North, Ariana             JR George Washi        11:14.33   11:00.94$  10   
  2 Murray, Kaylor            SR Hampton             11:48.99   11:25.82    8   
  3 Webb, Rachel              SR Norfolk Stat        11:19.67   11:39.21    6   
  4 Gauthier, Abby            FR Towson              11:45.32   11:40.48    5   
  5 Johnson, Emily            SO Towson              11:45.33   11:43.11    4   
  6 Wallace, Courtney         FR Loyola (Md.)        12:33.88   12:09.73    3   
  7 Brogan, Hannah            FR Goucher             13:41.75   13:12.92    2   
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 44.97  4/21/2007   , Hampton                                   
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 48.04                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hampton  'A'                                        44.89      46.50!  3  10   
     1) Young, Kristian SR              2) Morton, Meshala SO             
     3) Greene, Tanisha SR              4) Ford-Holland, Siobhan SR       
  2 Morgan State  'A'                                   46.10      46.60!  3   8   
     1) Lumb, Ke'von JR                 2) Crooke, Shenel JR              
     3) Davis-Hines, Daijah FR          4) Meads, Brittany SO             
  3 Towson  'A'                                         46.77      47.01!  3   6   
     1) Laryea, Rachel FR               2) Freeland, Zanae JR             
     3) Waller, Arianna FR              4) Reid, Liz FR                   
  4 Norfolk State  'A'                                  46.70      47.28!  3   5   
     1) Lee, Tyrika FR                  2) Fields, Janay FR               
     3) Fullwood, Chazmin FR            4) Robertson, Taejah FR           
  5 Temple  'A'                                         46.91      47.63!  3   4   
     1) McCluskey, Jimmia JR            2) Gaston, Kenya JR               
     3) Mitchell, Courtney SR           4) St. Fleur, Bionca JR           
  6 Essex CC  'A'                                       49.69      48.01!  2   3   
     1) Johnson, Datavia FR             2) Brooks, Jerinique FR           
     3) ragnatt, Shakera FR             4) Charles, Zellie FR             
  7 Rowan  'A'                                          47.21      48.25   2   2   
     1) Williams, Shailah SR            2) jones, ebonique SO             
     3) McMillan, Aspen FR              4) matos, Lexxus JR               
  8 Delaware State  'A'                                 46.10      49.00   3   1   
     1) Goodman, Jennifer SO            2) Oroyemi, Roselyn SO            
     3) Woods, Tiffany SO               4) Hughes, Raquel SO              
  9 Towson  'B'                                         48.80     x49.11   2 
     1) McLean, Jaina FR                2) Austin, Wilhelmina SR          
     3) Williams, Katelynn SR           4) Pinckney, Lindsay SR           
 10 Goucher  'A'                                        49.95      49.85   2 
     1) Belin, Maya FR                  2) Welch, Monique SR              
     3) Williams, Laura SO              4) Smith, Kamillah SR             
 11 Montgomery College  'A'                             51.50      50.61   1 
     1) Wurie, Rashida SO               2) Thomas, Shaniel FR             
     3) Jones, Dakota FR                4) Rhodes, Bryeana SO             
 12 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                   49.16      51.09   2 
     1) Joyce, Daniella SO              2) Gamble, Erin FR                
     3) Scavone, Claire JR              4) Airhart, Olivia FR             
 13 Gallaudet  'A'                                      52.21      52.09   1 
     1) Koss, Kori SO                   2) Ashmore, Lawjen SO             
     3) Webb, Saria FR                  4) McKitty, Shellane JR           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 3:39.50  4/21/2007   , North Carolina A&T                      
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:51.84                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Maryland  'A'                                     3:36.50    3:47.15!  3  10   
     1) Meneau, Lisa JR                 2) Tucker, Taylor JR              
     3) Cimino, Alexandra JR            4) Powell, Micha JR               
  2 Delaware State  'A'                               3:40.16    3:50.17!  3   8   
     1) Relerford, Rayanna SR           2) Dowe, Faleesha SO              
     3) Whittingham, Vanessa SO         4) Gordon, Omealla JR             
  3 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:45.20    3:51.92   3   6   
     1) Meads, Brittany SO              2) Burke, Nicole FR               
     3) Smith, Chantai FR               4) Davis-Hines, Daijah FR         
  4 Temple  'A'                                       3:55.92    3:52.01   2   5   
     1) Sharp, Aliya FR                 2) Gaston, Kenya JR               
     3) Halprin-Adams, Maya FR          4) Shell, Imani JR                
  5 Towson  'A'                                       3:50.48    3:53.94   2   4   
     1) Kelly, Megan JR                 2) Reid, Liz FR                   
     3) Freeland, Zanae JR              4) Waller, Arianna FR             
  6 Howard  'A'                                       3:45.55    3:55.76   3   3   
     1) Buchanan, Skylar SR             2) Hale, Aliyah FR                
     3) Cole, Michelle JR               4) Bobbitt, Aigner SO             
  7 Maryland  'B'                                     3:47.00   x3:56.86   3 
     1) Smith, Jewel FR                 2) Alexander, Rachelle JR         
     3) Onwukwe, Obichi FR              4) Ball, Lauren SR                
  8 Rowan  'A'                                        3:48.70    3:58.86   2   2   
     1) Brown, Amanda JR                2) Williams, Shailah SR           
     3) Wright, Jessalynn SR            4) Incantalupo, Claire SO         
  9 Loyola (Md.)  'A'                                 3:55.44    4:00.10   2   1   
     1) Terwilliger, Devon FR           2) Smith, Molly FR                
     3) Laspesa, Jessa JR               4) Dunleavy, Emma SO              
 10 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:56.74    4:00.64   2 
     1) Hue, Eugiene FR                 2) Spencer, Monique FR            
     3) ragnatt, Shakera FR             4) Pierson, Camisha SO            
 11 Towson  'B'                                       3:56.30   x4:00.87   2 
     1) Famularo, Amanda JR             2) Wenger, Emily SR               
     3) McLean, Jaina FR                4) Bacote, Skyler FR              
 12 American  'A'                                     3:56.00    4:09.83   2 
     1) Oladeji, Anike SR               2) Budris, Kelseagh SR            
     3) Belo, Brianna SO                4) Paul, Samantha FR              
 13 Gallaudet  'A'                                    4:11.89    4:17.12   1 
     1) Carroll, LaQuita JR             2) Webb, Saria FR                 
     3) McKitty, Shellane JR            4) Ashmore, Lawjen SO             
 14 Howard CC  'A'                                    4:27.24    4:21.14   1 
     1) Wojtanowski, Kaitlyn FR         2) Glory, Ebinama FR              
     3) Jones, Amani FR                 4) Costabile, Celeste FR          
 15 Montgomery College  'A'                           4:25.00    4:28.72   1 
     1) Thomas, Shaniel FR              2) Hernandez, Nohehly SO          
     3) Nguiyim, Jessica SO             4) Wurie, Rashida SO              
 16 Goucher  'A'                                      4:35.90    4:31.54   1 
     1) Berg, Havah FR                  2) Granger, Danielle SR           
     3) Williams, Laura SO              4) Tascarella, Amanda SO          
 17 Catholic  'A'                                     4:30.00    4:41.65   1 
     1) Matula, Therea FR               2) Chominski, Becky SO            
     3) Piraino, Justine SO             4) McNulty, Erin SO               
 -- Hampton  'A'                                      3:36.99        DNF   3 
     1) Morrison, Erin FR               2) Greene, Tanisha SR             
     3) Young, Kristian SR              4) Brown, Ce'aira SR              
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 1.87m  4/18/2015   Deandra Daniel, Coppin State                
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Mason, Jailah             SO Morgan State           1.86m      1.83m!   6-00.00  10   
  2 Smith, Amina              SR Unattached             1.81m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  3 Daniel, Deandra           SR Coppin State           1.87m      1.73m!   5-08.00   8   
  4 Dominick, Johnna          SR Maryland               1.76m      1.68m    5-06.00   6   
  5 Ray, Rayven               SO Ccbc  Essex            1.65m      1.63m    5-04.25   5   
  6 Jones, Crystal            FR Temple                 1.74m      1.63m    5-04.25   4   
  7 Vickers, Emerald          SR Towson                 1.66m      1.58m    5-02.25   3   
 -- McAdam, Naja              FR Towson                 1.66m         NH            
 -- Bethea, Traci             SO Rowan                  1.57m         NH            
 -- Incantalupo, Meghan       FR Stevenson              1.53m         NH            
 -- Wojtanowski, Kaitlyn      FR Howard CC              1.56m         NH            
 -- Billups, Hanah            JR Howard                 1.61m         NH            
 -- Charles, Zellie           FR Essex CC               1.61m         NH            
 -- Rhodes, Bryeana           SO Montgomery C           1.68m         NH            
 -- Ball, Lauren              SR Maryland               1.56m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 4.01m  4/17/2013   Madissa Marshall, Crestwood                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Warrington, Brynn         JR Towson                 3.70m      3.55m   11-07.75  10   
  2 Rose, Courtney            JR Towson                 3.60m      3.40m   11-01.75   8   
  3 Rampolla, Maggie          SR Towson                 3.85m      3.40m   11-01.75   6   
  4 Davis, Caitlyn            SR UMBC                   3.33m      3.10m   10-02.00   5   
  5 Baxter, Tasia             SO Norfolk Stat           3.35m      3.10m   10-02.00   4   
  6 Gerhold, Emma             SO UMBC                   3.25m      3.10m   10-02.00   3   
  7 Diorio, Danielle          FR Towson                 2.80m      2.80m    9-02.25   2   
  8 Brown, Ashley                Hagerstown C           2.80m      2.65m    8-08.25   1   
  9 Price-Cleare, Shameeka    SO Norfolk Stat           2.71m      2.65m    8-08.25 
 -- Neal, Quadaisha           JR Hampton                2.80m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 6.40m  4/16/2005   Lynn Hernandez, Ohio University             
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 5.70m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Wade, Peyton              SO Maryland               5.75m      5.78m!  0.2  18-11.75  10   
  2 Denmark, Teiara              G Track                6.30m      5.78m   0.3  18-11.75 
  3 Kirby, Wanetta            SR Unattached             6.25m      5.75m   0.2  18-10.50 
  4 McCluskey, Jimmia         JR Temple                 5.86m      5.64m   1.8  18-06.00   8   
  5 St. Fleur, Bionca         JR Temple                 6.01m      5.63m   0.1  18-05.75   6   
  6 Webb, Kameko              SO Towson                 5.61m      5.41m   0.5  17-09.00   5   
  7 Bond, Kiersten            JR Coppin State           5.77m      5.31m   0.1  17-05.25   4   
  8 Lumb, Ke'von              JR Morgan State           5.72m      5.29m   0.1  17-04.25   3   
  9 Shell, Imani              JR Temple                 5.57m      5.25m   1.1  17-02.75   2   
 10 Richardson, Kayla         SO Maryland               6.00m      5.23m   0.2  17-02.00   1   
 11 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State           5.60m      5.20m  +0.0  17-00.75 
 12 Smith, Jewel              FR Maryland               5.60m      5.19m   1.2  17-00.50 
 13 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                 5.40m      5.18m   0.2  17-00.00 
 14 Washington, Zhane         FR Towson                 5.22m      5.18m   0.7  17-00.00 
 15 Harris, Taleya            FR Howard                 5.48m      5.11m   1.2  16-09.25 
 16 Johnson, Rochelle         FR Morgan State           5.50m      5.03m  +0.0  16-06.00 
 17 Lewis, Castaysha          SO Delaware Sta           5.08m      4.99m   0.3  16-04.50 
 18 Brown, Jewel              JR Rowan                  5.28m      4.98m   0.4  16-04.25 
 19 Miller, Jermika           JR Morgan State           5.50m      4.97m  +0.0  16-03.75 
 20 Snowden, LaKyra           FR Norfolk Stat           5.46m      4.90m  +0.0  16-01.00 
 21 William, Shennare         FR Essex CC               5.48m      4.88m   1.3  16-00.25 
 22 jones, ebonique           SO Rowan                  5.03m      4.83m   0.3  15-10.25 
 23 Wells, A'Lexus            FR Hampton                5.60m      4.77m   1.4  15-07.75 
 24 Pinckney, Lindsay         SR Towson                 5.11m      4.75m   0.6  15-07.00 
 25 Billups, Hanah            JR Howard                 5.59m      4.66m   1.0  15-03.50 
 26 Williams, Laura           SO Goucher                4.59m      4.47m   0.5  14-08.00 
 27 Bain, Brittany            SO Ccbc  Essex            4.18m      4.14m   0.1  13-07.00 
 28 Ba, Fanta                 SO Delaware Sta           5.12m      4.04m   0.7  13-03.25 
 29 Evans, Michaela           FR Gallaudet              3.85m      3.97m   0.6  13-00.25 
 -- Patterson, Natasha        SO Coppin State           5.24m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 13.83m  4/18/2015   Christina Epps, Adidas Garden State TC     
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 12.05m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 LaFond, Thea                 Unattached            13.61m     13.28m   0.2  43-07.00 
  2 Epps, Christina              adidas Garde          13.94m     13.14m   1.4  43-01.50 
  3 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State          11.60m     11.90m  +0.0  39-00.50  10   
  4 Edwards, Tanise           SO Maryland-Eas          12.21m     11.76m   1.5  38-07.00   8   
  5 Austin, Wilhelmina        SR Towson                11.99m     11.62m   0.5  38-01.50   6   
  6 Jacques, Sydnee           JR Temple                12.15m     11.41m  +0.0  37-05.25   5   
  7 Miller, Jermika           JR Morgan State          11.70m     11.38m   1.2  37-04.00   4   
  8 Washington, Zhane         FR Towson                11.48m     11.13m   1.9  36-06.25   3   
  9 Richardson, Kayla         SO Maryland              12.20m     11.12m   0.8  36-05.75   2   
 10 Patterson, Natasha        SO Coppin State          11.55m     10.30m   1.7  33-09.50   1   
 11 Johnson, Kim              SO Rowan                 10.97m     10.26m   1.0  33-08.00 
 12 McDuffie, Maya            SR St. Francis           11.37m     10.09m   0.5  33-01.25 
 13 Chamalian, Jeimi          FR Rowan                  9.88m      9.80m   0.5  32-02.00 
 -- Chapman, Simone           JR Temple                11.92m       FOUL                 
 -- Raickovic, Sandra         JR St. Francis           10.91m       FOUL                 
 -- Lofton, Hayley            FR Hampton               11.65m       FOUL                 
 -- Coleman, Breanna          SO Maryland              12.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Ba, Fanta                 SO Delaware Sta          10.43m       FOUL                 
 -- Lewis, Castaysha          SO Delaware Sta          11.45m       FOUL                 
 -- Snowden, LaKyra           FR Norfolk Stat          11.75m       FOUL                 
 -- Brown, Jewel              JR Rowan                 11.73m       FOUL                 
 -- Lucius, Shauntel          JR Maryland-Eas          12.51m       FOUL                 
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 15.58m  4/23/2011   Vaness Henry, Md-Eastern Shore             
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 13.60m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howell, Kiara             SR Norfolk Stat          14.56m     13.67m!  44-10.25  10   
  2 Davis-Young, Regyn        SO Maryland-Eas          13.22m     13.63m!  44-08.75   8   
  3 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          13.11m     13.32m   43-08.50   6   
  4 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   JR Howard                14.21m     13.24m   43-05.25   5   
  5 Carter, Nicovia           SO Maryland-Eas          13.12m     13.10m   42-11.75   4   
  6 Porter, Donisha           JR Maryland-Eas          13.38m     12.92m   42-04.75   3   
  7 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                12.85m     12.70m   41-08.00   2   
  8 Edwards, Alethia          SR Coppin State          12.95m     12.48m   40-11.50   1   
  9 Hall, Jasmyn              SO Morgan State          13.20m     12.45m   40-10.25 
 10 Bellerand, Cheyenne       SO Howard                13.95m     12.07m   39-07.25 
 11 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                13.13m     11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Rega, Jess                FR Stevenson             11.93m     11.70m   38-04.75 
 13 Ihekweme, Favour          SO Morgan State          12.20m     11.57m   37-11.50 
 14 Keller, Michelle          SR Towson                11.76m     11.53m   37-10.00 
 15 Wilson, Victoria          JR Delaware Sta          11.13m     11.05m   36-03.00 
 16 Hawkins Deravin, Kyanna   SO Rowan                 12.37m     10.66m   34-11.75 
 17 Baytops, Jenyce           SO Essex CC              11.52m     10.63m   34-10.50 
 18 Jean, Natalie             JR St. Francis           11.83m     10.47m   34-04.25 
 19 Weiss, Taylor             SO Towson                11.38m     10.33m   33-10.75 
 20 Casadevall, Ruth          SR Stevenson             10.38m      9.65m   31-08.00 
 21 Winston, Talyah           FR Maryland-Eas          10.30m      9.59m   31-05.75 
 22 Jones, Shade              FR Howard CC                         9.25m   30-04.25 
 23 Clarke, Melika            FR Rowan                 10.67m      9.08m   29-09.50 
 24 Hurd, Mary                SO Howard CC              9.65m      8.53m   28-00.00 
 25 Ebanks, Verona            FR Rowan                  9.31m      7.87m   25-10.00 
 26 Adams, Taylor             SO Gallaudet              8.76m      7.84m   25-08.75 
 27 Elizabeth, Okeke          FR Howard CC              8.37m      7.80m   25-07.25 
 28 Defendre, Katiana         FR Rowan                             7.65m   25-01.25 
 29 Calik, Megan              SR Gallaudet              8.16m      7.39m   24-03.00 
 30 Magallanes, Alejandra     SO Montgomery C           7.53m      7.02m   23-00.50 
 31 Ellis, Dorothy            FR Montgomery C           7.94m      6.74m   22-01.50 
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 50.63m  4/18/2015   Chioma Onyekwere, Maryland                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 42.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                45.57m     43.67m!    143-03  10   
  2 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          43.66m     40.17m     131-09   8   
  3 Weiss, Taylor             SO Towson                39.60m     40.10m     131-07   6   
  4 Giles, Taylor             FR Towson                40.58m     40.03m     131-04   5   
  5 Williams, Georgia         SR Howard                43.43m     39.93m     131-00   4   
  6 Torres, Ellena            JR Coppin State          40.68m     37.73m     123-09   3   
  7 Carter, Nicovia           SO Maryland-Eas          36.76m     37.38m     122-08   2   
  8 Hall, Jasmyn              SO Morgan State          41.50m     37.10m     121-09   1   
  9 Edwards, Alethia          SR Coppin State          37.67m     36.05m     118-03 
 10 Ihekweme, Favour          SO Morgan State          40.50m     35.54m     116-07 
 11 Porter, Donisha           JR Maryland-Eas          37.96m     35.33m     115-11 
 12 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                35.03m     33.81m     110-11 
 13 Jean, Natalie             JR St. Francis           37.25m     33.70m     110-07 
 14 Davis-Young, Regyn        SO Maryland-Eas          37.20m     33.00m     108-03 
 15 Bellerand, Cheyenne       SO Howard                36.91m     32.14m     105-05 
 16 Bishop, Allison           FR Stevenson             32.18m     31.15m     102-02 
 17 Wilson, Victoria          JR Delaware Sta          32.48m     30.97m     101-07 
 18 Pozuc, Monica             SO Stevenson             30.79m     30.68m     100-08 
 19 Watkins, Mi-ah            FR Howard                28.34m     29.59m      97-01 
 20 Rafferty, Brianna         FR Stevenson             30.70m     29.10m      95-06 
 21 Ebanks, Verona            FR Rowan                 32.72m     28.55m      93-08 
 22 Baytops, Jenyce           SO Essex CC              35.00m     26.18m      85-11 
 23 Apfel, Juliana            SO Gallaudet             28.11m     25.86m      84-10 
 24 Dioses, Lauren            FR Stevenson             29.27m     25.28m      82-11 
 25 Hurd, Mary                SO Howard CC             25.64m     24.60m      80-08 
 26 Clarke, Melika            FR Rowan                 22.57m     21.63m      70-11 
 27 Elizabeth, Okeke          FR Howard CC             20.50m     21.53m      70-08 
 28 Calik, Megan              SR Gallaudet             20.73m     21.17m      69-05 
 29 Magallanes, Alejandra     SO Montgomery C          23.11m     20.18m      66-02 
 30 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               19.23m     19.66m      64-06 
 31 Bain, Brittany            SO Ccbc  Essex           19.42m     19.32m      63-05 
 32 Ellis, Dorothy            FR Montgomery C          18.77m     13.98m      45-10 
 -- Howell, Kiara             SR Norfolk Stat          50.28m       FOUL            
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 51.67m  4/17/2012   Sarah Anderson, Pittsburgh                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 51.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Deacon, Kristen           SO Coppin State          47.38m     47.88m     157-01  10   
  2 Howell, Kiara             SR Norfolk Stat          44.65m     44.98m     147-07   8   
  3 Coleman, Lauren           FR Towson                45.37m     44.82m     147-00   6   
  4 McLean, Nikelene          FR Morgan State          43.20m     43.14m     141-06   5   
  5 Evans-Anfom, Leone        SR Towson                43.37m     42.88m     140-08   4   
  6 Ihekweme, Favour          SO Morgan State          45.10m     41.96m     137-08   3   
  7 McGill, Rikkia            JR Howard                39.29m     41.05m     134-08   2   
  8 Gallogly, Jillian         JR Towson                           40.50m     132-10   1   
  9 Porter, Donisha           JR Maryland-Eas          38.24m     39.64m     130-01 
 10 Watkins, Mi-ah            FR Howard                37.37m     39.00m     127-11 
 11 Dioses, Lauren            FR Stevenson             36.34m     38.38m     125-11 
 12 Engerman, Ariana          FR Stevenson             38.32m     37.55m     123-02 
 13 Torres, Ellena            JR Coppin State          33.95m     37.06m     121-07 
 14 Davis-Young, Regyn        SO Maryland-Eas          35.17m     36.88m     121-00 
 15 Carter, Nicovia           SO Maryland-Eas                     35.49m     116-05 
 16 Rega, Jess                FR Stevenson             34.52m     27.71m      90-11 
 17 Winston, Talyah           FR Maryland-Eas                     26.26m      86-02 
 18 Adams, Taylor             SO Gallaudet             30.40m     25.33m      83-01 
 19 Wilson, Victoria          JR Delaware Sta                     24.58m      80-08 
 20 Lopez, Amanda             SO Gallaudet             24.39m     23.79m      78-01 
 21 Ellis, Dorothy            FR Montgomery C          19.09m     21.36m      70-01 
 22 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               20.60m     19.94m      65-05 
 23 Magallanes, Alejandra     SO Montgomery C          18.29m     17.96m      58-11 
 -- Bishop, Allison           FR Stevenson             33.16m       FOUL            
 -- Godsey, Jader             SR Towson                47.41m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 49.90m  4/17/2015   Nika Ouellette, Unattached                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 41.40m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Howell, Kiara             SR Norfolk Stat          45.56m     41.34m     135-07  10   
  2 Stallings, Ashleigh       SR Towson                42.01m     38.60m     126-08   8   
  3 Bynum-Cooper, Dominique   JR Howard                40.08m     38.58m     126-07   6   
  4 Rafferty, Brianna         FR Stevenson             37.00m     35.05m     115-00   5   
  5 Torres, Ellena            JR Coppin State          32.00m     33.20m     108-11   4   
  6 Linton, Chelsey           SO Essex CC              34.88m     33.05m     108-05   3   
  7 Hand, Stephanie           SO Towson                38.34m     31.88m     104-07   2   
  8 Wilson, Victoria          JR Delaware Sta          25.15m     28.94m      94-11   1   
  9 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State          28.78m     28.66m      94-00 
 10 Baytops, Jenyce           SO Essex CC              23.49m     24.60m      80-08 
 11 McLean, Nikelene          FR Morgan State          31.25m     23.40m      76-09 
 12 Nguiyim, Jessica          SO Montgomery C          23.70m     22.98m      75-05 
 13 Thompson, Katie           SO Goucher               24.50m     21.24m      69-08 
 14 Magallanes, Alejandra     SO Montgomery C          15.38m     17.10m      56-01 
 15 Ellis, Dorothy            FR Montgomery C          14.49m     14.94m      49-00 
 
Heptathlon: #4 Women 200 Meter Dash Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             25.09   2.0  2    879
  2 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             25.19   2.0  2    869
  3 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                  26.03   0.3  1    795
  4 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             26.16   2.0  2    783
  5 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta             26.44   0.3  1    759
  6 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta             26.50   0.3  1    754
  7 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                  26.57   0.3  1    748
  8 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                  26.94   2.0  2    717
  9 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   27.09   2.0  2    704
 10 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                   27.15   0.3  1    699
 
Heptathlon: #7 Women 800 Meter Dash Heptathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta           2:32.10     667
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State           2:32.55     661
  3 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                2:33.87     645
  4 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                2:34.72     635
  5 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta           2:37.89     597
  6 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                2:38.61     589
  7 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                 2:38.72     588
  8 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta           2:47.48     490
  9 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                 2:53.22     431
 10 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State           3:27.26     154
 
Heptathlon: #1 Women 100 Meter Hurdles Heptathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                  14.53   1.5  2    905
  2 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             14.69   1.5  2    883
  3 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                  14.70   1.2  1    882
  4 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             15.04   1.5  2    836
  5 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta             15.32   1.2  1    800
  6 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             15.40   1.2  1    790
  7 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                   15.79   1.2  1    740
  8 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   15.98   1.5  2    717
  9 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta             16.75   1.2  1    625
 10 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                  16.82   1.5  2    617
 11 Newton, Sabrina           FR Howard                   17.54   1.5  2    537
 
Heptathlon: #2 Women High Jump Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             1.77m    5-09.75    941
  2 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                  1.56m    5-01.25    689
  3 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                  1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   1.53m    5-00.25    655
  3 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             1.53m    5-00.25    655
  6 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             1.47m    4-09.75    588
  7 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta             1.44m    4-08.75    555
  8 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                  1.41m    4-07.50    523
  9 Newton, Sabrina           FR Howard                   1.38m    4-06.25    491
  9 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                   1.38m    4-06.25    491
 11 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta             1.35m    4-05.00    460
 
Heptathlon: #5 Women Long Jump Heptathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                  5.52m   2.7  18-01.50    706
  2 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta             5.33m   0.7  17-06.00    651
  2 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             5.33m   0.8  17-06.00    651
  4 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                  5.23m   0.2  17-02.00    623
  5 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             4.97m   0.1  16-03.75    551
  6 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   4.93m  +0.0  16-02.25    540
  7 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                   4.74m   0.6  15-06.75    490
  8 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             4.65m   1.4  15-03.25    466
  9 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                  4.62m   1.8  15-02.00    459
 10 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta             4.17m   1.6  13-08.25    347
 
Heptathlon: #3 Women Shot Put Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                 10.71m   35-01.75    576
  2 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State             9.91m   32-06.25    524
  3 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                   9.88m   32-05.00    522
  4 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State             9.24m   30-03.75    480
  5 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                   9.04m   29-08.00    467
  6 Newton, Sabrina           FR Howard                   8.84m   29-00.00    454
  7 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta             8.75m   28-08.50    448
  8 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                  8.41m   27-07.25    426
  9 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta             8.23m   27-00.00    414
 10 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                  7.88m   25-10.25    392
 11 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta             6.69m   21-11.50    315
 
Heptathlon: #6 Women Javelin Throw Heptathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                  29.62m      97-02    469
  2 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta            29.24m      95-11    462
  3 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                 28.57m      93-09    450
  4 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            27.03m      88-08    420
  5 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                 24.72m      81-01    377
  6 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                  22.00m      72-02    326
  7 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                 20.68m      67-10    302
  8 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State            16.48m      54-01    224
  9 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta            13.51m      44-04    169
 -- Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta              FOUL            
 
Women Heptathlon
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $  4913  4/23/2011   Melville Cuquie, Delaware State             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Roberts, Khemani          FR Coppin State            4727       4681   10   
  2 Scott, Kaitlin            FR Hampton                 4100       4286    8   
  3 Davis, Sydney             FR Hampton                 4000       4263    6   
  4 Dowe, Faleesha            SO Delaware Sta                       4210    5   
  5 Key, Kayla                SO Hampton                 4050       4162    4   
  6 Ranly, Anna               SR Towson                  3623       4140    3   
  7 Bohler, Randi             SO Coppin State            3579       3830    2   
  8 Johnson, Deja             FR Delaware Sta                       3745    1   
  9 Ellis, Al'moni            SO Howard                             3699  
 10 Harris, Loren             FR Delaware Sta                       3402  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
Top 16 Advance by Time
 Legacy Meet: $ 10.29  4/18/2015   John Lundy, DC International                
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 11.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               10.33      10.53q  2.6  6 
  2 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           10.60    ! 10.63q  1.6  1 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Nigerian Nationa       10.43      10.64q  0.4  7 
  4 Thompson, Brandon         JR Maryland               10.30    ! 10.66q  0.4  7 
  5 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     NA Unat-Coppin            10.50      10.68q  0.7  4 
  6 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           10.51    ! 10.70q -0.2  3 
  7 Jones, Brandon             8 Unattached             10.30      10.71q  2.2  8 
  8 Agendia, Fonyi            SR Morgan State           10.69    ! 10.73q  0.1  5 
  9 Ruffin, AJ                FR Maryland               10.50    ! 10.77q  0.1  5 
 10 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                           10.78q  2.6  6 
 11 Evans, Brett              SO Montgomery C           10.80      10.80q  2.6  6 
 12 Brown, Michael            JR Norfolk Stat           10.98    ! 10.81q  0.1  5 
 13 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite           10.60      10.82q  1.6  2 
 14 Blair, Lud                FR Montgomery C           11.01    ! 10.86q  0.4  7 
 15 Griggs, Ricardo           JR Morgan State           10.65    ! 10.87q  0.7  4 
 16 Green, Shane              SR Coppin State           10.79      10.88q  2.8  9 
 17 John, Malik               FR Kingsborough           10.60    ! 10.89   1.6  1 
 18 Poole, Banford            JR Cheyney                11.06      10.95   2.8  9 
 19 Hightower, Dior           JR Rowan                  11.06      10.96   2.2  8  10.958
 20 Bailey, Tylor             FR Stevenson              10.80      10.96   2.2  8  10.960
 21 Reid, Rolando             SR Morgan State           10.82    ! 10.97   0.1  5 
 22 Leach, Kevin              JR Morgan State           10.76      11.01   2.8  9 
 23 Richardson-Jackson, Zach  SO Montgomery C           11.09      11.05   0.4  7 
 24 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                10.71      11.07   0.4  7 
 25 Pollitt, Justyce          JR Rowan                  10.82      11.12   0.7  4  11.115
 25 Rodwell, Damon            SO Coppin State           10.80      11.12   0.4  7  11.115
 27 Phillips Jr, Mark         FR Essex CC                          11.13   0.7  4 
 28 Fuller, Reginald          JR Cheyney                11.25      11.14   1.6  1  11.131
 29 Mumford, Shai             FR Rowan                  11.09      11.14   2.6  6  11.138
 30 Hall, Stanley             SO Morgan State           11.12      11.19   0.7  4  11.183
 31 Clarke, Paul              FR St. Francis            11.26      11.19  -0.2  3  11.185
 32 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                10.65      11.19  -0.2  3  11.187
 33 Hairston, Devon           FR Morgan State           10.91      11.20   1.6  1  11.196
 34 Ugoamadi, Daniel          FR Morgan State           10.91      11.20   1.6  1  11.197
 35 Allen, Julius             FR Delaware Sta           11.48      11.26   0.4  7  11.254
 36 Miller, Devin             JR Cheyney                11.46      11.26   2.2  8  11.257
 37 Mitchell, Donte           FR Howard CC              11.33      11.26   0.4  7  11.259
 38 Varice, Toraneau          SO Gallaudet              11.29      11.26   0.1  5  11.260
 39 Asamoah, Wilfred          JR Morgan State           10.91      11.29   1.6  2 
 40 Scott, Michael            FR Montgomery C           11.45      11.30   2.8  9 
 41 Wilson, Amari             FR Howard CC              11.25      11.33   1.6  2 
 42 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               11.01      11.34   2.2  8 
 43 Lombard, Korey            FR Howard                            11.41   2.6  6 
 44 Arriola, Issac            SO Hampton                11.01      11.42   2.6  6 
 45 Harrison, Preston         SO Rowan                  11.24      11.45   1.6  1 
 46 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                11.43      11.47   2.8  9 
 47 Hayward, Malcolm          FR Stevenson              11.14      11.51  -0.2  3 
 48 Cheatham, Morgan          FR Stevenson              11.18      11.54   1.6  2 
 49 Dennis, Malik             SO Howard                 11.29      11.65   0.7  4 
 50 Simpson, Dalonte          SR Stevenson              10.94      11.77  -0.2  3 
 51 O'Sullivan, Francis       SR St. Francis            11.60      11.83  -0.2  3 
 52 Pritchett, Kymere         FR Coppin State           11.10      12.01   0.1  5 
 53 Benavente, Shawn          SO Gallaudet              12.30      12.15   1.6  1 
 54 Roberts, Montray          SO Gallaudet              11.96      12.33   1.6  2 
 55 Kelly, Mike                  Unattached             13.05      13.22   1.6  2 
 -- Williams, Devonte         JR Stevenson              10.54         FS   1.6  2 
 -- Nelson, Sharlanjo         SO Hampton                10.71         FS   2.6  6 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 10.29  4/18/2015   John Lundy, DC International                
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 11.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
Finals
  1 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           10.70      10.49!  1.5  2  10   
  2 Cowie-Clarke, Haysean     NA Unat-Coppin            10.68      10.52   1.8  1 
  3 Okezie, Chidi                Nigerian Nationa       10.64      10.55   1.8  1 
  4 Jernigan, Terry           SO Essex CC               10.53      10.57!  1.5  2   8    10.564
  5 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           10.63      10.57!  1.5  2   6    10.570
  6 Thompson, Brandon         JR Maryland               10.66      10.58!  1.5  2   5   
  7 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite           10.82      10.70   1.8  1 
  8 Ruffin, AJ                FR Maryland               10.77      10.72!  1.5  2   4   
  9 Jones, Brandon             8 Unattached             10.71      10.74   1.8  1 
 10 Agendia, Fonyi            SR Morgan State           10.73      10.84!  1.5  2   3   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 20.78  4/17/2010   Edino Steele, Zenith Velocity Club-NY       
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 22.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H# Points
========================================================================================
  1 DeRosier, Philippe           Unattached             20.50      20.95   2.1  9 
  2 Coles, Steve              SR Norfolk Stat           20.76      21.11   2.1  9  10   
  3 White, Desean             SO Morgan State           20.99      21.26!  1.3  8   8   
  4 Thompson, Brandon         JR Maryland               21.00      21.27!  1.3  8   6   
  5 lewis, Romel                 Chase Athlet           20.10      21.31   2.1  9 
  6 Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           21.54      21.33!  0.8  7   5   
  7 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Unattached             20.80      21.42   2.1  9 
  8 Howell, Deyvon            SO Morgan State           21.35      21.46!  1.3  8   4   
  9 Lawrence, Rayon              Chase Athlet           20.90      21.58   2.1  9 
 10 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                21.15      21.63!  1.3  8   3   
 11 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                21.35      21.76!  1.3  8   2   
 12 Collins, Xavier           SO Norfolk Stat           21.75      21.77!  0.8  7   1    21.761
 13 St.Louis, Donovan         FR Morgan State           21.67      21.77!  0.8  7  21.769
 14 Williams, Devonte         JR Stevenson              21.41      21.80!  1.3  8 
 15 John, Malik               FR Kingsborough           21.32      21.86!  1.3  8 
 16 Leach, Kevin              JR Morgan State           21.85      21.88!  1.8  6 
 17 Poole, Banford            JR Cheyney                21.75      21.90!  0.8  7  21.896
 18 Ruffin, AJ                FR Maryland               21.80      21.90!  1.8  6  21.897
 19 Smith, Kenneth               Diamond Trac           20.94      21.90   2.1  9  21.898
 20 Walker, Jalen             FR Maryland-Eas           21.74      21.96!  0.8  7 
 21 Jones, Jonathan           SO Delaware Sta           21.67      22.00!  0.8  7 
 22 Mumford, Shai             FR Rowan                  21.91      22.04!  1.8  6 
 23 Chigbue, Kenneth          FR Howard                 22.12      22.06   3.0  5 
 24 Kaye, Kahe                JR Howard                 21.47      22.16!  0.8  7 
 25 Hardman, Alex             SO Howard CC              22.41      22.17   3.0  5 
 26 Bailey, Tylor             FR Stevenson              22.01      22.29   3.0  5 
 27 Blair, Lud                FR Montgomery C           22.50      22.34   3.0  5 
 28 Ramirez, Jonathan         SO Rowan                  22.10      22.44   3.0  5 
 29 Thompson, Nigel           JR Morgan State           21.58      22.47   0.8  7 
 30 Evans, Brett              SO Montgomery C           21.82      22.56   1.8  6 
 31 Toliver, Chase            JR Rowan                  22.56      22.59   2.1  4 
 32 Rodwell, Damon            SO Coppin State           22.20      22.67   3.0  5 
 33 Pollitt, Justyce          JR Rowan                  22.42      22.68   3.0  5  22.671
 34 Carr, Jaylen              SO Norfolk Stat           21.31      22.68   1.3  8  22.673
 35 Varice, Toraneau          SO Gallaudet              22.84      22.70   2.1  4 
 36 Clarke, Paul              FR St. Francis            22.39      22.78   3.0  5 
 37 Cuevas, Onasi             FR Essex CC               22.76      22.82   2.1  4 
 38 Smith, Aziz               SO Essex CC               22.77      22.87   2.1  4 
 39 Riggins, Matt             FR Stevenson              22.75      22.90   2.1  4  22.891
 40 Allen, Julius             FR Delaware Sta           23.11      22.90   1.7  3  22.893
 41 Balogun, Babadeji         FR Coppin State           22.00      22.91   1.8  6 
 42 Tejan, Fadil              SO Howard CC              23.04      23.00   1.7  3 
 43 Lombard, Korey            FR Howard                 23.10      23.14   1.7  3 
 44 Dennis, Malik             SO Howard                 22.91      23.16   1.7  3 
 45 Sneh, Jero                SO Maryland-Eas           23.43      23.27   0.3  2  23.261
 46 Shinholt, Jonathan        FR Howard CC              22.84      23.27   2.1  4  23.268
 47 Rudman, Kyle              SO Stevenson              22.90      23.45   1.7  3 
 48 Seward, Brian             SO Catholic               22.85      23.50   1.7  3  23.496
 49 Reynolds, Stephen         SR St. Francis            22.92      23.50   1.7  3  23.498
 50 Wuya, Anthony             FR Montgomery C           23.62      23.53   0.3  2 
 51 Kativhu, Elton            SO Goucher                23.17      23.65   0.3  2 
 52 Brown, Roderick           FR Delaware Sta           23.95      23.86   0.3  2 
 53 Maclin, Jacob             SR Catholic               23.29      23.91   0.3  2 
 54 Benavente, Shawn          SO Gallaudet              24.27      23.93   2.1  1 
 55 Akognon, Didas            FR Montgomery C           24.21      24.44   2.1  1 
 56 Kihn, Kyle                FR Goucher                27.20      26.87   2.1  1 
 57 Kelly, Mike                  Unattached             31.18      27.94   1.8  6 
 -- Okezie, Chidi                Nigerian Nationa       20.61        DNF   2.1  9 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 45.88  4/17/2004   Lashawn Merritt, Unattached                 
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 49.20                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Hutchison, Je'von         SR Unattached             45.71      46.56   9 
  2 Roberson, Joel            JR Morgan State           45.90      46.73!  9  10   
  3 Fothrgill, Allodin           Unattached             45.20      46.81   9 
  4 Coles, Steve              SR Norfolk Stat           47.20      47.41!  9   8   
  5 Johnson, Evan             SR Morgan State           46.98      47.53!  9   6   
  6 Leto, Alex                SO Maryland               47.50      48.31!  9   5   
  7 Jones, Jonathan           SO Delaware Sta           47.39      49.21   9   4   
  8 Beatty, Justin            SO Hampton                47.74      49.42   9   3   
  9 Thomas, Eric              SO Maryland               48.50      49.64   7   2   
 10 Reeves, Xavier            FR Howard CC              50.50      49.71   5   1   
 11 Scott, Olujimi            SO Howard                 48.14      49.84   8 
 12 Collins, Xavier           SO Norfolk Stat           49.64      50.01   6 
 13 Addison, Anija            FR Kingsborough           49.64      50.02   6 
 14 Boyd, Fernandes           SO Morgan State           49.10      50.04   6 
 15 St. Louis, Donovan        FR Morgan State           47.21      50.09   8 
 16 Cuevas, Onasi             FR Essex CC               49.94      50.10   5 
 17 Niccolls, Basil           JR Howard                 49.24      50.12   6 
 18 Chigbue, Kenneth          FR Howard                 48.20      50.26   8 
 19 Raymond, Mikhael          FR Rowan                  49.71      50.32   5 
 20 Smith, Aziz               SO Essex CC               50.00      50.39   5 
 21 Hokett, Robbie            SO Essex CC               48.92      50.54   7 
 22 Washington-Saunders, Cha  FR Hampton                47.75      50.71   8 
 23 Tejan, Fadil              SO Howard CC              50.76      50.74   4 
 24 Raines, Seth              FR Hampton                48.45      50.78   7 
 25 Teagle, Devin             SO Coppin State           49.10      51.27   6 
 26 Miawad, Hazem             SO Maryland               48.30      51.49   8 
 27 Gillespie, Luther         JR St. Francis            50.05      51.58   5 
 28 Gillespie, Lamar          JR St. Francis            49.98      51.62   5 
 29 Walker, Jalen             FR Maryland-Eas           48.95      51.76   7 
 30 Klopcic, JT               FR Stevenson              51.47      51.79   4 
 31 Flanagan, Jermaine        FR Essex CC               51.26      51.99   4 
 32 Bilton, Sawyer            FR George Washi           52.57      52.00   3 
 33 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                47.72      52.03   8 
 34 Balogun, Babadeji         FR Coppin State           49.20      52.28   6 
 35 Wuya, Anthony             FR Montgomery C           52.71      52.29   3 
 36 Elancieux, Wagner         JR St. Francis            53.44      52.86   3 
 37 Chapey, Derek             FR Catholic               50.81      52.87   4 
 38 Wilkins, Trevon           SR Unattached             51.87      53.05   4 
 39 Victor, Walter            FR Rowan                  49.61      53.07   6 
 40 Maclin, Jacob             SR Catholic               50.67      53.27   4 
 41 Benavente, Shawn          SO Gallaudet              53.16      53.50   3 
 42 Verghese, Joe             SO George Washi           54.23      53.68   2 
 43 Alderton, Adam               Southwest Sp           51.85      53.69   4 
 44 Robinson, Onaja           FR Montgomery C           52.65      53.82   3 
 45 Hamilton, Cory            SO Montgomery C           53.73      53.87   2 
 46 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC              53.84      54.08   2 
 47 Kastner, Andrew           FR Howard CC                         55.16   1 
 48 Schoch, Tyler             FR Loyola (Md.)           54.10      56.08   2 
 49 O'Donnell, Ryan           FR Loyola (Md.)           56.20      56.87   2 
 50 Budd, Kevin               FR Catholic               56.60      57.03   2 
 51 Kabundji, Dale            FR Montgomery C         1:01.57      57.38   1 
 52 Mugavero, Jonathan        JR Loyola (Md.)           55.80      57.90   2 
 53 Branscomb, Joshua         JR Gallaudet              59.61    1:01.28   2 
 54 Lyden, Corey              SO Loyola (Md.)         1:00.00    1:05.63   1 
 -- Tabb, Marquis             JR Rowan                  50.25        DNF   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 1:49.95  4/18/2015   Onyx Johnson, Morgan State                
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 1:54.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Onyx             JR Morgan State         1:47.50    1:50.34!  6  10   
  2 London, Mark              JR Coppin State         1:48.20    1:50.65!  6   8   
  3 James, Michael            JR Coppin State         1:48.10    1:50.96!  6   6   
  4 Ledder, Billy                District Tra         1:49.00    1:51.96   6 
  5 Mowatt, Giovani              District Tra         1:50.00    1:52.53   6 
  6 Ball, Ronaldo             JR Coppin State         1:49.00    1:52.98!  6   5   
  7 Hayles, Fabian            JR Coppin State         1:49.10    1:54.32   6   4   
  8 Neville, Nick             FR Rowan                1:55.13    1:55.17   4   3   
  9 Morgan, Craig                Bullseye Run         1:51.12    1:55.25   5 
 10 Carey, James                 District Tra         1:51.90    1:55.57   5 
 11 Pinder, Justin            FR Norfolk Stat         1:52.23    1:55.85   5   2   
 12 Veltre, Kevin             SO Rowan                1:56.29    1:56.36   4   1   
 13 Belfatto, James           SO American             1:54.00    1:56.72   5 
 14 Bleichner, TJ             FR Maryland             1:52.90    1:56.96   5 
 15 Rollins, Michael          FR Maryland-Eas         1:54.89    1:57.17   4 
 16 Bah, Mohamed              SO Howard               1:56.44    1:57.34   4 
 17 Doiron, Benjamin          FR American             1:53.00    1:57.48   5 
 18 Meyer, John               JR Rowan                1:55.34    1:57.70   4 
 19 Fullerton, Tariq          SO Howard               1:56.56    1:57.71   3 
 20 Eldershaw, Brandon        SO Rowan                1:54.12    1:58.24   5 
 21 Teixeira, Luiliam         SO Essex CC             1:51.00    1:58.83   6 
 22 Craven, Robert            SR George Washi         1:55.00    1:59.42   4 
 23 Rowe, Anthony                Unattached           1:51.00    1:59.46   5 
 24 Corriette, Judah          SO Essex CC             1:52.00    1:59.84   5 
 25 Addison, Anija            FR Kingsborough         1:54.92    1:59.95   4 
 26 Ryon, Connery             FR American             1:56.00    1:59.97   4 
 27 Maldonado, Michael        SO Catholic             1:58.17    2:00.11   3 
 28 Loadholt, Jared           FR Maryland             1:53.00    2:00.43   5 
 29 Gash, Langston            FR Stevenson            1:56.00    2:01.14   4 
 30 Brewer, John              SR Catholic             1:58.75    2:01.39   3 
 31 Saffadi, Alexander        SO Loyola (Md.)         2:00.81    2:01.49   2 
 32 Jones, Patrick            SO Catholic             1:57.75    2:01.57   3 
 33 Garner, Isaiah            SO Howard CC            2:00.52    2:02.08   2 
 34 Smith, Jamie              SO Essex CC             2:02.22    2:02.52   2 
 35 Mercoli, Anthony          FR Stevenson            2:00.00    2:02.60   3 
 36 Hitch, Emanuel            SO Delaware Sta         2:00.33    2:03.12   2 
 37 Brown, Solomon            SO Howard               1:59.33    2:04.03   3 
 38 Brennan, Sean             SR Loyola (Md.)         2:02.60    2:04.23   2 
 39 Skidmore, Charles         FR St. Francis          1:59.44    2:04.31   3 
 40 Oxley, Joshua             FR Hampton              1:54.00    2:04.91   4 
 41 Mutabazi, Delick          SO Montgomery C         2:07.53    2:05.01   1 
 42 Olin, Brett               FR Stevenson            2:00.00    2:05.38   3 
 43 Ogbeifun, Christian       FR Morgan State         1:58.20    2:06.69   3 
 44 Catinella, Leo            FR Loyola (Md.)         2:05.17    2:07.06   1 
 45 Long, Ernest              FR Montgomery C         2:07.65    2:07.13   1 
 46 Binck, Peter              FR Catholic             2:02.74    2:07.43   2 
 47 Nerenberg, Zachary        JR Loyola (Md.)         2:05.00    2:08.05   2 
 48 Chambers, Andrew          FR Delaware Sta         2:05.47    2:09.17   1 
 49 Shaw, Clifton             FR Howard CC            2:08.45    2:12.22   1 
 50 Porto, Luis               JR St. Francis          1:57.07    2:12.33   3 
 51 Dumonchelle, Brady        SO Howard CC            2:13.23    2:17.01   1 
 52 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher              2:05.06    2:19.11   2 
 53 Kabundji, Dale            FR Montgomery C         2:25.00    2:19.77   1 
 54 Roman, Sheldon            FR Montgomery C         2:15.00    2:23.80   1 
 -- Coker, Alaric             NA Unat-Coppin          1:49.50        DNF   6 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 3:52.61  4/16/2005   Lopez Lomong, Norfolk Elite Club          
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:56.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Tirba, Alaeldin           SO American             3:44.00    3:55.59!  5  10   
  2 Rainey, Matthew           FR American             3:45.00    3:55.65!  5   8   
  3 Tucker, Ryan              SR George Washi         3:53.10    3:57.11   5   6   
  4 Ball, Ronaldo             JR Coppin State         3:52.00    3:57.22   5   5   
  5 McCurry, Pat              SR Rowan                3:56.11    3:59.55   5   4   
  6 Ross, Chandler            FR American             3:46.00    4:01.57   5   3   
  7 Brewer, John              SR Catholic             3:57.27    4:02.41   5   2   
  8 Shaffer, Chris            SO George Washi         3:54.00    4:03.46   5   1   
  9 Porto, Luis               JR St. Francis          4:02.41    4:05.01   4 
 10 Fogg, Desmond             JR Norfolk Stat         4:03.05    4:06.43   4 
 11 Arnold, Charles           SO George Washi         3:59.17    4:06.48   4 
 12 Mercoli, Sam              FR Stevenson            3:58.00    4:07.49   5 
 13 Jones, Patrick            SO Catholic             4:00.00    4:08.06   4 
 14 Henry, Dan                FR Rowan                4:04.89    4:08.86   4 
 15 Roddy, Seamus             JR Georgetown           4:06.00    4:09.32   4 
 16 Maldonado, Michael        SO Catholic             4:00.00    4:09.62   4 
 17 Weber, Andy               FR Georgetown           4:06.00    4:11.01   3 
 18 Baires, Fredis            FR St. Francis          4:10.00    4:13.94   3 
 19 Sye, Trevor               SO Georgetown           4:15.00    4:14.34   3 
 20 Beard, Bradley            JR Loyola (Md.)         4:15.84    4:16.37   3 
 21 Ellis, Eric               SO Hampton              4:04.00    4:18.47   4 
 22 Duell , Noah              SO Georgetown           4:19.00    4:18.64   2 
 23 Coronado, Carlos          JR Rowan                4:05.67    4:19.66   4 
 24 Torres, Rudy              FR Essex CC             4:08.73    4:19.90   3 
 25 Chandler, Colin           FR Loyola (Md.)         4:20.00    4:20.09   2 
 26 Santana, Anthony          FR American             4:05.00    4:20.19   4 
 27 Skidmore, Charles         FR St. Francis          4:07.00    4:20.70   3 
 28 D'Augusta, Crispin        SO Rowan                4:07.29    4:21.07   3 
 29 Tucker, Lenier            JR Morgan State         4:06.00    4:23.90   3 
 30 Mutabazi, Delick          SO Montgomery C         4:17.71    4:24.18   3 
 31 McCabe, Jack              SR Georgetown           4:19.00    4:24.66   2 
 32 Grams, Cody               SO Hagerstown C                    4:27.09   1 
 33 Morrow, Jackson           FR Stevenson            4:10.00    4:27.73   3 
 34 Jennings, Isaac           SR Goucher              4:26.58    4:28.01   2 
 35 Young, Corey              FR Howard CC            4:22.16    4:28.55   2 
 36 Long, Ernest              FR Montgomery C         4:31.22    4:29.66   2 
 37 Dumonchelle, Brady        SO Howard CC            4:30.34    4:30.31   2 
 38 Buchholz, Alexander       FR Loyola (Md.)         4:50.00    4:31.93   1 
 39 Dowling, Brendan          FR Catholic             4:20.24    4:36.95   2 
 40 Danjoint, Seth            FR Delaware Sta         4:51.75    4:41.30   1 
 41 Tegegn, Dawit             FR Unattached           4:40.00    4:41.84   1 
 42 Miller, John              SO Loyola (Md.)         4:42.83    4:42.62   1 
 43 Chambers, Andrew          FR Delaware Sta         4:37.54    4:42.67   2 
 44 Birsa, Garrett            FR Howard CC                       4:45.40   1 
 45 Kastner, Andrew           FR Howard CC            4:32.98    4:48.05   2 
 46 Hitch, Emanuel            SO Delaware Sta         4:41.89    4:53.53   1 
 47 Clarkin-Wright, Collin    SO Goucher              5:15.93    5:08.91   1 
 48 Branscomb, Joshua         JR Gallaudet            5:21.10    5:22.41   1 
 49 Lebon, Rodney             FR Gallaudet                       5:54.28   1 
 -- Mahalsky, Ryan               District Tra         3:44.00        DNF   5 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 14:52.07  4/18/2009   Justus David, Morgan State               
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14:45.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kingstedt, Otto           FR Gallaudet           15:15.31   15:42.57   10   
  2 Marano, Mike              FR Rowan               16:03.41   15:57.71    8   
  3 Whitehead, Nassor         JR Maryland-Eas        15:32.94   16:12.85    6   
  4 Cheety, William           JR Rowan               15:54.94   16:13.34    5   
  5 Fantaye, Tomas            FR Norfolk Stat        15:54.66   16:21.71    4   
  6 Leonard, Edward           FR Loyola (Md.)        16:00.00   16:34.37    3   
  7 Kuchler, Kevin            FR Catholic            15:52.12   16:36.62    2   
  8 Wanene, Joseph            FR Norfolk Stat        15:45.00   16:45.60    1   
  9 Marindich, Amon           FR Norfolk Stat        15:50.00   16:51.54  
 10 Gugendiran, Pratheip      FR St. Francis         16:11.03   17:07.02  
 11 Torres, Rudy              FR Essex CC            15:30.00   17:13.84  
 12 Mutabazi, Delick          SO Montgomery C        16:42.68   17:21.31  
 13 Wood, Michael             SR Catholic            16:55.24   17:27.62  
 14 Knight, Xavier            SO Morgan State                   17:41.72  
 15 Tegegn, Dawit             FR Unattached          18:00.00   18:10.56  
 16 Mandille, Dominic         SO Howard CC           17:41.43   18:23.83  
 17 Danjoint, Seth            FR Delaware Sta        18:32.95   18:44.33  
 18 Corado, Michael           FR Catholic                       18:55.75  
 19 Miguelino, Nick           FR Howard CC           19:34.07   19:48.27  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
Top 8 Advance by Time
 Legacy Meet: $ 13.51  4/19/2014   Dominic Berger, Unattached                  
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                13.57    ! 14.40q +0.0  4 
  2 Benjamin, David           SO Rowan                  14.00    ! 14.53q  0.5  1 
  3 Frye, Allan               SO Norfolk Stat           14.89    ! 14.68q  0.5  1 
  4 Turner, Ryan              JR Norfolk Stat           14.82    ! 14.73q  0.1  2 
  5 Toliver, Chase            JR Rowan                  14.73      14.91q  0.1  2  14.905
  6 Lyon, Diego               SO Maryland               14.00      14.91q  0.5  1  14.906
  7 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                13.99      14.92q  0.1  2 
  8 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk Stat           14.92      15.00q  0.1  2 
  9 Asamoah, Wilfred          JR Morgan State           14.80      15.11  +0.0  4 
 10 Proctor, Truvaurnie       FR Coppin State           14.80      15.17   0.9  3 
 11 Simon, Ramoye             SR Hampton                13.91      15.19   0.9  3 
 12 Hairston, Devon           FR Morgan State           14.75      15.33   0.9  3 
 13 Lambert, Kiyair           SO Delaware Sta           15.24      15.39  +0.0  4 
 14 Pritchett, Kymere         FR Coppin State           14.89      15.47   0.5  1 
 15 Liebling, Jacob           FR Rowan                  15.63      15.64   0.1  2  15.634
 16 Hall, Justin                 Morgan State                      15.64   0.9  3  15.635
 17 Hatcher, Landrie          SO Howard                 15.57      15.69   0.9  3 
 18 Davis, Haji               SO Essex CC               14.80      15.75  +0.0  4 
 19 Mitchell, Donte           FR Howard CC              15.84      16.28   0.5  1 
 20 Ofosu, Bright             FR Montgomery C           16.42      16.33   0.9  3 
 21 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher                16.29      16.37   0.5  1 
 22 Garner, Jamal             FR Gallaudet              16.57      16.52  +0.0  4 
 23 Carroll, Trevon           FR Montgomery C           16.30      17.56   0.1  2 
 24 Ahalt, Willie             FR Hagerstown C           17.92      18.03  +0.0  4 
 25 Robinson, Onaje           FR Montgomery C           18.36      19.44   0.1  2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 13.51  4/19/2014   Dominic Berger, Unattached                  
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloway, Trey            SR Hampton                14.40      13.86!  0.4  10   
  2 Benjamin, David           SO Rowan                  14.53      14.47!  0.4   8   
  3 Anderson, Marcus          SO Norfolk Stat           15.00      14.67!  0.4   6    14.664
  4 Turner, Ryan              JR Norfolk Stat           14.73      14.67!  0.4   5    14.666
  5 Davis, Darrius            SR Hampton                14.92      14.77!  0.4   4   
  6 Lyon, Diego               SO Maryland               14.91      14.78!  0.4   3   
  7 Toliver, Chase            JR Rowan                  14.91      15.04   0.4   2   
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 51.41  4/16/2005   Prince Anderson, Coppin State               
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 54.00                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 lewis, Romel                 Chase Athlet           49.29      51.71   5 
  2 Joseph, Paul              JR Maryland               51.70      52.76!  5  10   
  3 Smith, Kenneth               Diamond Trac           52.30      53.03   4  53.022
  4 Johnson, Evan             SR Morgan State           50.50      53.03!  5   8    53.024
  5 Varella, Stephen          SO Morgan State           53.20      53.48!  4   6   
  6 Spencer, Wallace             A.J.'s Elite           51.00      53.59   5 
  7 Proctor, Truvaurnie       FR Coppin State           52.80      53.62!  4   5   
  8 Frye, Allan               SO Norfolk Stat           52.33      53.68!  4   4   
  9 Salemo, Anthony           SO Rowan                  53.22      53.97!  4   3   
 10 Williams, Kyle            FR Morgan State           53.20      54.35   4   2   
 11 Sutherland, Shaquille     SO Essex CC               57.41      54.64   3   1   
 12 Turner, Ryan              JR Norfolk Stat           55.08      54.68   3 
 13 Davis, Stanley            SO Hampton                51.78      54.84   5 
 14 Lawrence, Rayon              Chase Athlet           51.00      54.86   5 
 15 Santos, Ulysses           FR Rowan                  54.22      54.89   3 
 16 Empty, George                Unattached             51.00      55.58   5 
 17 Ramsey, Rashad            JR Norfolk Stat           53.59      55.69   4 
 18 Lambert, Kiyair           SO Delaware Sta           55.65      56.26   3 
 19 Best, Rasheed             JR Norfolk Stat           54.22      56.28   3 
 20 Enomanna, Samuel          JR UMBC                   58.10      56.94   2 
 21 Klopcic, JT               FR Stevenson              56.25      57.38   3 
 22 Posniewski, Sam           SO Montgomery C           58.34      57.96   2 
 23 Mesiano, Chris            FR Rowan                  53.87      58.15   4  58.144
 24 Fuller, Reginald          JR Cheyney                57.58      58.15   2  58.150
 25 Norman, Lexus             SO Essex CC               58.09      59.32   2 
 26 Harris, Dennis            SO Essex CC               56.50      59.49   3 
 27 Ahalt, Willie             FR Hagerstown C           59.32      59.60   2 
 28 Hardman, Tyler            SO Howard CC              57.53      59.63   3 
 29 Isaacson, John            JR Gallaudet              59.97    1:00.37   2 
 30 Andaya, Lorenzo           SO Montgomery C         1:00.75    1:00.64   2 
 31 Taylor, Miles             FR Goucher              1:04.24    1:01.37   1 
 32 Carroll, Trevon           FR Montgomery C         1:06.10    1:08.56   1 
 33 Schwartz, Eli             SR Goucher              1:07.42    1:08.67   1 
 34 Gyimesi, John             FR Goucher              1:10.31    1:08.99   1 
 35 Robinson, Onaje           FR Montgomery C         1:17.02    1:11.62   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 9:32.08  4/21/2007   Peter Sang, Md-Eastern Shore              
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 9:22.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Demsie, Haileysus         FR Norfolk Stat         9:36.17    9:45.88   10   
  2 Fogg, Desmond             JR Norfolk Stat         9:58.55    9:55.25    8   
  3 Tucker, Lenier            JR Morgan State                    9:58.63    6   
  4 Fantaye, Tomas            FR Norfolk Stat        10:24.00   10:04.71    5   
  5 Nocco, Nick               SO Rowan               10:00.00   10:14.14    4   
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 40.41  4/21/2007   , Morgan State                              
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 42.50                                                          
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                   39.80      40.82!  2  10   
     1) Agendia, Fonyi SR               2) White, Desean SO               
     3) Howell, Deyvon SO               4) Roberson, Joel JR              
  2 Norfolk State  'A'                                  40.25      41.30!  2   8   
     1) Brown, Michael JR               2) Coles, Steve SR                
     3) Collins, Xavier SO              4) Hines, Romero SO               
  3 Rowan  'A'                                          41.21      42.05!  2   6   
     1) Hightower, Dior JR              2) Pollitt, Justyce JR            
     3) Mumford, Shai FR                4) Benjamin, David SO             
  4 Montgomery College  'A'                             42.80      42.70   1   5   
     1) Blair, Lud FR                   2) Evans, Brett SO                
     3) Scott, Michael FR               4) Richardson-Jackson, Zachery SO 
  5 St. Francis (N.Y.)  'A'                             43.90      43.62   1   4   
     1) Gillespie, Luther JR            2) Clarke, Paul FR                
     3) Dinh, Christopher SR            4) Reynolds, Stephen SR           
  6 Stevenson  'A'                                      42.30      43.81   1   3   
     1) Simpson, Dalonte SR             2) Bailey, Tylor FR               
     3) Riggins, Matt FR                4) Cheatham, Morgan FR            
  7 Howard CC  'A'                                      42.95      44.49   1   2   
     1) Celestin, Stevens FR            2) Hardman, Alex SO               
     3) Wilson, Amari FR                4) Shinholt, Jonathan FR          
  8 Catholic  'A'                                       44.50      44.74   1   1   
     1) Johnston, Brandon JR            2) Seward, Brian SO               
     3) Chapey, Derek FR                4) Maclin, Jacob SR               
  9 Gallaudet  'A'                                      43.48      44.82   1 
     1) Roberts, Montray SO             2) Varice, Toraneau SO            
     3) Close, Jessie SR                4) Benavente, Shawn SO            
 10 Montgomery College  'B'                             44.50     x46.07   1 
     1) Wuya, Anthony FR                2) Johnson, Devonte SO            
     3) Hamilton, Cory SO               4) Akognon, Didas FR              
 11 Essex CC  'A'                                       40.83      52.18   2 
     1) Smith, Aziz SO                  2) Jernigan, Terry SO             
     3) Phillips Jr, Mark FR            4) Bourne, Naim FR                
 -- Hampton  'A'                                        40.04        DNF   2 
     1) Nelson, Sharlanjo SO            2) Holloway, Trey SR              
     3) Simon, Ramoye SR                4) Davis, Darrius SR              
 -- Morgan State  'B'                                   41.00        DNF   2 
     1) Thompson, Nigel JR              2) Reid, Rolando SR               
     3) Leach, Kevin JR                 4) St. Louis, Donovan FR          
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 3:08.87  4/18/2015   , Morgan State                            
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 3:17.60                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Morgan State  'A'                                 3:05.80    3:12.33!  3  10   
     1) St. Louis, Donovan FR           2) Roberson, Joel JR              
     3) Johnson, Onyx JR                4) Johnson, Evan SR               
  2 Maryland  'A'                                     3:10.00    3:16.10!  3   8   
     1) Leto, Alex SO                   2) Bleichner, TJ FR               
     3) Thomas, Eric SO                 4) Joseph, Paul JR                
  3 Coppin State  'A'                                 3:08.00    3:16.85!  3   6   
     1) James, Michael JR               2) Hayles, Fabian JR              
     3) Green, Shane SR                 4) London, Mark JR                
  4 Hampton  'A'                                      3:09.75    3:18.79   3   5   
     1) Beatty, Justin SO               2) Washington-Saunders, Chace FR  
     3) Burris, Tayvon FR               4) Davis, Stanley SO              
  5 Howard  'A'                                       3:12.15    3:20.22   3   4   
     1) Scott, Olujimi SO               2) Niccolls, Basil JR             
     3) Kaye, Kahe JR                   4) Chigbue, Kenneth FR            
  6 Howard CC  'A'                                    3:19.69    3:21.80   2   3   
     1) Tejan, Fadil SO                 2) Hardman, Alex SO               
     3) Hardman, Tyler SO               4) Reeves, Xavier FR              
  7 Delaware State  'A'                               3:19.20    3:24.08   2   2   
     1) Lambert, Kiyair SO              2) Jones, Jonathan SO             
     3) Hitch, Emanuel SO               4) Chambers, Andrew FR            
  8 Essex CC  'A'                                     3:21.25    3:25.10   2   1   
     1) Hokett, Robbie SO               2) Corriette, Judah SO            
     3) Teixeira, Luiliam SO            4) Cuevas, Onasi FR               
  9 Rowan  'A'                                        3:17.63    3:27.95   2 
     1) Ramirez, Jonathan SO            2) Raymond, Mikhael FR            
     3) Santos, Ulysses FR              4) Victor, Walter FR              
 10 Rowan  'B'                                        3:24.52   x3:30.78   2 
     1) Salemo, Anthony SO              2) D'Augusta, Crispin SO          
     3) Eldershaw, Brandon SO           4) Neville, Nick FR               
 11 Catholic  'A'                                     3:28.25    3:37.00   1 
     1) Chapey, Derek FR                2) Brewer, John SR                
     3) Seward, Brian SO                4) Maclin, Jacob SR               
 12 Montgomery College  'A'                           3:25.26    3:37.58   1 
     1) Posniewski, Sam SO              2) Hamilton, Cory SO              
     3) Andaya, Lorenzo SO              4) Jackson, Zachary               
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 2.20m  4/19/2014   Kristopher Kornegay-Gober, Unattached       
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 2.02m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon       SO Rowan                  2.11m      2.03m!   6-08.00  10   
  2 Liebling, Jacob           FR Rowan                  2.03m      1.98m    6-06.00   8   
  3 Stanford, Kevin           SO Maryland-Eas                      1.93m    6-04.00   6   
  4 Penn, Simpson                Unattached                        1.93m    6-04.00 
  5 Escoffery, Harrison       SO Rowan                  2.03m      1.93m    6-04.00   5   
  6 Landsman, Josh            SO Maryland               2.10m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  6 Bailey, Tevin             FR Stevenson              1.98m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
  6 Boyd, Joseph              JR Norfolk Stat           2.01m      1.88m    6-02.00   3   
 -- Bullock, Milan            SO Howard                 1.98m         NH            
 -- Copeland, Steven          FR Rowan                  1.88m         NH            
 -- Akognon, Didas            FR Montgomery C           1.75m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 5.05m  4/18/2009   Shane Smith, Coppin State                   
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 4.85m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alcon, Abbey Joshuah      JR Unattached             5.10m      4.85m   15-11.00 
  2 Clark, Trey               FR Hampton                4.27m      4.10m   13-05.25  10   
  3 Ward, Willard             SR Norfolk Stat           4.32m      3.80m   12-05.50   8   
  4 Czepinski, Bryan          FR Howard CC              3.05m      3.20m   10-06.00   6   
 -- Burnett, Nicholas            Unattached             5.06m         NH            
 -- Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                3.75m         NH            
 -- Barfield, Shaw            JR Norfolk Stat           4.17m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
===============================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 7.62m  4/17/2010   Jared Randle, Lincoln-PA                    
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 7.00m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Assoua, Gaston            JR Unattached             7.41m      7.44m   NWI  24-05.00 
  2 Thompson, Nigel           JR Morgan State           7.14m      7.03m!  NWI  23-00.75  10   
  3 Tucker, Jeffrey Jon       SO Rowan                  7.44m      6.96m   NWI  22-10.00   8   
  4 Hackworth, Clifford       SO Howard                 7.16m      6.90m   NWI  22-07.75   6   
  5 Scott, Michael            FR Montgomery C           7.07m      6.85m   NWI  22-05.75   5   
  6 Barry, Sytta              JR Morgan State           6.85m      6.72m   NWI  22-00.75   4   
  7 Robertson, Abraham        SO Howard                 6.08m      6.69m   NWI  21-11.50   3   
  8 Steele, Reggie             6 Unattached             7.62m      6.53m   NWI  21-05.25 
  9 Dascent, Calvin              Unattached                        6.51m   NWI  21-04.25 
 10 Copeland, Steven          FR Rowan                  6.74m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75   1.50
 10 Colvin, Matthew           JR Howard                 7.36m      6.47m   NWI  21-02.75   1.50
 12 Pollitt, Justyce          JR Rowan                  6.92m      6.44m   NWI  21-01.50 
 13 Nelson, Sharlanjo         SO Hampton                7.09m      6.36m   NWI  20-10.50 
 14 Diabagate, Adam           SO Stevenson              6.42m      6.26m   NWI  20-06.50 
 15 Brown, Roderick           FR Delaware Sta           6.88m      6.23m   NWI  20-05.25 
 16 Patton, Trevor            SO American               6.88m      6.04m   NWI  19-09.75 
 17 Ofosu, Bright             FR Montgomery C           5.63m      5.55m   NWI  18-02.50 
 18 Kihn, Kyle                FR Goucher                           5.06m   NWI  16-07.25 
 -- Jones, Brandon             8 Unattached             8.00m       FOUL                 
 -- Hines, Romero             SO Norfolk Stat           7.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Williams, Myles           JR Howard                 6.78m       FOUL                 
 -- Anderson, Dexter          JR Rowan                  6.90m       FOUL                 
 
Men Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 15.71m  4/18/2009   Brandon Jones, Hampton                     
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 14.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Halim, Muhammad            8 Unattached            16.41m     16.99m$  0.4  55-09.00 
  2 Waithe, Steve                Unattached            16.00m     16.02m$  1.2  52-06.75 
  3 Green, Shane              SR Coppin State          15.58m     15.62m!  0.9  51-03.00  10   
  4 Holland, Derek               Unattached                       14.62m   0.1  47-11.75 
  5 Vanzego, Carlos           FR Maryland              14.90m     14.56m!  1.8  47-09.25   8   
  6 Colvin, Matthew           JR Howard                14.81m     14.55m!  0.9  47-09.00   6   
  7 Williams, Myles           JR Howard                14.21m     14.33m   0.2  47-00.25   5   
  8 Escoffery, Harrison       SO Rowan                 13.78m     14.24m   0.9  46-08.75   4   
  9 Hatcher, Landrie          SO Howard                14.24m     14.13m   0.8  46-04.25   3   
 10 Chamalian, Peter          SO Rowan                 13.60m     13.76m   1.4  45-01.75   2   
 11 Diabagate, Adam           SO Stevenson             13.59m     13.71m   NWI  44-11.75   1   
 12 Charles, Darnell          SO Rowan                 13.60m     12.73m   0.2  41-09.25 
 13 Ofosu, Bright             FR Montgomery C          11.94m     11.74m   0.7  38-06.25 
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 18.08m  4/18/2007   Kimani Kirton, Md-Eastern Shore            
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 15.75m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton               16.82m     15.50m   50-10.25  10   
  2 Kohles, Glenn             JR Rowan                 16.29m     15.49m   50-10.00   8   
  3 Anderson, Johnathan       JR Norfolk Stat          14.56m     14.45m   47-05.00   6   
  4 Hoger, Chase              SO Rowan                 13.92m     13.92m   45-08.00   5   
  5 Thomas, Steven            FR Coppin State          15.15m     13.84m   45-05.00   4   
  6 Cardona, William          SO Rowan                 13.49m     13.79m   45-03.00   3   
  7 Johnson, Devonte          SO Montgomery C          13.79m     13.54m   44-05.25   2   
  8 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis           14.17m     13.00m   42-08.00   1   
  9 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   SO Rowan                 13.80m     12.97m   42-06.75 
 10 Duncan, Rico              SR Maryland-Eas          15.11m     12.49m   40-11.75 
 11 Mitchell, Emmanuel        JR Coppin State          13.00m     12.20m   40-00.50 
 12 Tyler, Donovan            FR Montgomery C          11.48m     12.04m   39-06.00 
 13 Stokes, Daniel            JR Howard                14.80m     12.01m   39-05.00 
 14 Gough, Kristopher         SO Howard CC             11.97m     11.76m   38-07.00 
 15 Neely, Darien             SO Unattached            13.97m     11.68m   38-04.00 
 16 Zimmerman, Robert         SR Hampton               14.14m     11.67m   38-03.50 
 17 Richardson, Juwan         FR Maryland-Eas          12.95m     11.54m   37-10.50 
 18 Lee, Tyler                FR Montgomery C           9.02m      9.58m   31-05.25 
 19 Laveni, Oluwaseyi         FR Montgomery C           9.50m      9.26m   30-04.75 
 -- Hott, Heath               FR Hagerstown C          11.99m       FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 56.48m  4/19/2014   Dillon Simon, Md-Eastern Shore             
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 47.00m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kohles, Glenn             JR Rowan                 47.15m     46.00m     150-11  10   
  2 Hockaday, Da'Trail        SO Norfolk Stat          44.28m     44.71m     146-08   8   
  3 Agwu, Elijah              FR Delaware Sta          46.96m     43.69m     143-04   6   
  4 Crockett, Michael         JR Hampton               42.36m     42.30m     138-09   5   
  5 Stokes, Daniel            JR Howard                44.59m     41.07m     134-09   4   
  6 Williams-Beard, Jacorey   SO Rowan                 42.69m     40.59m     133-02   3   
  7 Young, Reginald           FR Maryland-Eas          39.03m     38.24m     125-05   2   
  8 Fared, Sulaiman           SR Hampton               41.20m     37.58m     123-03   1   
  9 Zimmerman, Robert         SR Hampton               42.14m     37.02m     121-05 
 10 Harrison, Johnathan       SR St. Francis           38.90m     34.87m     114-05 
 11 Tyler, Donovan            FR Montgomery C                     34.50m     113-02 
 12 Duncan, Rico              SR Maryland-Eas          45.36m     33.82m     110-11 
 13 Garner, Jamal             FR Gallaudet             36.60m     33.70m     110-07 
 14 Thomas, Steven            FR Coppin State          45.00m     33.24m     109-01 
 15 Neely, Darien             SO Unattached            42.00m     33.05m     108-05 
 16 Hott, Heath               FR Hagerstown C          30.10m     32.85m     107-09 
 17 Richardson, Juwan         FR Maryland-Eas          34.23m     29.97m      98-04 
 18 Johnson, Devonte          SO Montgomery C          29.60m     26.91m      88-03 
 19 Laveni, Oluwaseyi         FR Montgomery C          27.69m     24.76m      81-03 
 20 Getachew, Naod            SO Gallaudet             21.80m     21.17m      69-05 
 -- Lee, Tyler                FR Montgomery C          32.01m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 58.61m  4/18/2015   Pat Cole, Maryland                         
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 52.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Ballas, Blake             SR Rowan                 49.85m     48.90m     160-05  10   
  2 Duncan, Rico              SR Maryland-Eas          44.72m     46.30m     151-11   8   
  3 Stokes, Daniel            JR Howard                42.80m     43.80m     143-08   6   
  4 Thomas, Steven            FR Coppin State          45.00m     43.39m     142-04   5   
  5 Keene, Javron             SR Coppin State          46.00m     42.04m     137-11   4   
  6 McInnis, Curtis           SO Stevenson             35.31m     35.45m     116-04   3   
  7 Johnson, Devonte          SO Montgomery C          49.55m     32.60m     106-11   2   
  8 Young, Reginald           FR Maryland-Eas                     29.38m      96-05   1   
  9 Richardson, Juwan         FR Maryland-Eas                     22.79m      74-09 
 10 Pelz, Dane                SO Gallaudet             25.78m     21.35m      70-00 
 
Men Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $ 66.61m  4/18/2015   Keith Davis, Morgan State                  
   IC4A/ECAC: ! 58.50m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Gebhardt, Ryan            FR Rowan                 59.00m     56.77m     186-03  10   
  2 Reid, Rolando             SR Morgan State          58.49m     55.73m     182-10   8   
  3 Agwu, Elijah              FR Delaware Sta          44.10m     51.20m     168-00   6   
  4 Allen, Forrest            FR Stevenson             48.00m     50.96m     167-02   5   
  5 Ramirez, Jonathan         SO Rowan                 52.00m     50.84m     166-09   4   
  6 Sozzi, Anthony            FR Rowan                 42.57m     47.91m     157-02   3   
  7 Mitchell, Emmanuel        JR Coppin State          45.00m     45.79m     150-03   2   
  8 Tyler, Donovan            FR Montgomery C                     45.23m     148-05   1   
  9 Lebofsky, Dakota          SO Howard                45.92m     43.26m     141-11 
 10 Pegg, Garrett             SR Stevenson             40.00m     42.18m     138-05 
 11 Young, Reginald           FR Maryland-Eas          39.78m     40.82m     133-11 
 12 Ballas, Blake             SR Rowan                 41.38m     40.38m     132-06 
 13 ngang, clinton            FR Howard CC             39.33m     39.13m     128-04 
 14 Neely, Darien             SO Unattached            48.76m     37.18m     122-00 
 15 Agoris, Nick                 Unattached                       36.45m     119-07 
 16 Barry, Sytta              JR Morgan State          45.40m     35.47m     116-04 
 17 Lee, Tyler                FR Montgomery C          22.65m     29.92m      98-02 
 18 Gyimesi, John             FR Goucher               34.06m     29.40m      96-05 
 19 Gittens-Smith, Ayinde     SO Goucher               29.20m     22.26m      73-00 
 
Decathlon: #1 Men 100 Meter Dash Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  11.31   1.9  1    793
  2 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  11.43   0.8  2    767
  3 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    11.45   0.8  2    763
  4 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  11.54   0.8  2    744
  4 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    11.54   1.9  1    744
  6 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             11.69   0.8  2    713
  7 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                11.90   1.9  1    671
  8 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  12.19   1.9  1    614
  9 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    12.23   0.8  2    606
 10 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                12.25   1.9  1    603
 11 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    12.49   1.9  1    558
 12 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    12.55   0.8  2    547
 13 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    13.01   1.9  1    466
 
Decathlon: #5 Men 400 Meter Dash Decathlon
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  49.71   1    828
  2 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  51.38   1    752
  3 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    52.07   1    722
  4 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  52.12   2    719
  5 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                52.60   2    699
  6 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    52.76   2    692
  7 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             53.40   2    665
  8 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    53.71   2    652
  9 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    53.89   1    644
 10 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    54.09   2    636
 11 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                54.61   2    615
 12 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  55.21   2    590
 13 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                   56.41   1    543
 -- Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                      DNF   1 
 
Decathlon: #10 Men 1500 Meter Run Decathlon
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                  4:46.17     642
  2 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                  4:51.83     608
  3 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson              4:58.26     570
  4 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas           5:06.23     524
  5 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                  5:07.22     519
  6 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                 5:10.98     498
  7 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                5:11.13     497
  8 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                  5:14.56     479
  9 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                5:20.43     448
 10 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                  5:20.86     446
 11 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson              5:26.24     418
 12 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                5:32.18     389
 
Decathlon: #6 Men 110 Meter Hurdles Decathlon
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind H# Points
===============================================================================
  1 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    15.54   0.8  2    785
  2 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  16.40   0.8  2    688
  3 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  17.11   0.5  1    613
  4 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  17.23   0.5  1    600
  5 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    17.34   0.8  2    589
  6 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                18.29   0.8  2    497
  7 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    18.46   0.5  1    481
  8 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    19.39   0.5  1    399
  9 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                19.79   0.5  1    366
 10 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    20.05   0.8  2    345
 11 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  20.24   0.5  1    330
 12 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    20.84   0.5  1    286
 13 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                   22.10   0.8  2    202
 
Decathlon: #4 Men High Jump Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                1.84m    6-00.50    661
  1 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    1.84m    6-00.50    661
  3 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  1.81m    5-11.25    636
  4 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  1.78m    5-10.00    610
  5 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  5 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  1.75m    5-08.75    585
  8 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    1.72m    5-07.75    560
  9 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                   1.69m    5-06.50    536
  9 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    1.69m    5-06.50    536
 11 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
 11 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
 11 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    1.57m    5-01.75    441
 14 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                1.51m    4-11.50    396
 
Decathlon: #8 Men Pole Vault Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  3.56m   11-08.00    498
  2 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    3.36m   11-00.25    446
  3 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                3.06m   10-00.50    371
  3 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    3.06m   10-00.50    371
  5 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    2.96m    9-08.50    347
  6 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    2.86m    9-04.50    323
  7 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    2.76m    9-00.50    300
  8 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             2.66m    8-08.75    277
  8 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                2.66m    8-08.75    277
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  2.66m    8-08.75    277
 11 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    2.56m    8-04.75    255
 12 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                   2.46m    8-00.75    233
 12 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  2.46m    8-00.75    233
 
Decathlon: #2 Men Long Jump Decathlon
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  6.99m   NWI  22-11.25    811
  2 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                  6.83m   NWI  22-05.00    774
  3 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas             6.65m   NWI  21-10.00    732
  4 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                  6.63m   NWI  21-09.00    727
  5 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                    6.34m   NWI  20-09.75    661
  6 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    6.27m   NWI  20-07.00    646
  7 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                6.12m   NWI  20-01.00    613
  8 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  5.98m   NWI  19-07.50    582
  9 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    5.69m   NWI  18-08.00    521
 10 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                5.52m   NWI  18-01.50    485
 11 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    5.51m   NWI  18-01.00    483
 12 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
 12 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                    5.46m   NWI  17-11.00    473
 
Decathlon: #3 Men Shot Put Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                   11.90m   39-00.50    600
  2 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 11.76m   38-07.00    592
  3 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas            10.80m   35-05.25    534
  4 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                   10.31m   33-10.00    504
  5 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                 10.02m   32-10.50    487
  6 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                    9.50m   31-02.00    456
  7 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                  9.47m   31-01.00    454
  8 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                  9.34m   30-07.75    446
  9 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                9.16m   30-00.75    435
 10 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                    8.16m   26-09.25    376
 11 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                    7.90m   25-11.00    360
 12 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                    7.30m   23-11.50    325
 13 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                6.64m   21-09.50    286
 
Decathlon: #7 Men Discus Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                   30.80m     101-00    480
  2 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas            29.14m      95-07    448
  3 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson               28.80m      94-06    441
  3 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                 28.80m      94-06    441
  5 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 28.19m      92-06    429
  6 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                 26.57m      87-02    397
  7 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                   26.00m      85-04    386
  8 Hardy, Donmanique         JR Hampton                 24.13m      79-02    350
  9 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                   23.83m      78-02    345
 10 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                   22.33m      73-03    316
 11 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                   20.77m      68-02    287
 12 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                  20.55m      67-05    282
 13 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson               18.34m      60-02    241
 -- Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                     FOUL            
 
Decathlon: #9 Men Javelin Throw Decathlon
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                 48.71m     159-10    570
  2 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 48.32m     158-06    564
  3 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                   45.93m     150-08    529
  4 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                   44.62m     146-05    509
  5 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson               37.14m     121-10    401
  6 Carter, Brandon           SO Maryland-Eas            36.91m     121-01    398
  7 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                   31.91m     104-08    326
  8 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                   31.07m     101-11    314
  9 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson               29.66m      97-04    294
 10 Parrott, Kevin            SO Rowan                   29.56m      97-00    293
 11 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                 28.66m      94-00    280
 12 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                   23.03m      75-07    202
 13 Peacock, Walter           JR Howard                  22.77m      74-08    199
 
Men Decathlon
================================================================================
 Legacy Meet: $  6603  4/21/2007   Thomas Dunn                                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kinney, Christian         SR Hampton                 5905       6009   10   
  2 Powell, Jerrick           FR Hampton                 5900       5732    8   
  3 Maniglia, Sam             JR Rowan                   5853       5543    6   
  4 Labor-Koroma, Mohamed     SR Hampton                 5850       5233    5   
  5 Daley, Cameron            FR Rowan                              5071    4   
  6 Sneed, Steven             SO Stevenson                          5029    3   
  7 Parrillo, Michael         SR Rowan                              4768    2   
  8 Opher, Kyle               JR Rowan                   4492       4707    1   
  9 Sheilds, Tyler            JR Rowan                              4397  
 10 Smelski, Cooper           FR Stevenson                          4311  
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Towson                     153        2) Maryland                   94   
    3) Morgan State                93        4) Norfolk State              77   
    5) Temple                      72        6) Coppin State               67   
    7) Hampton                     61        8) Maryland-Eastern Shore     42   
    9) Delaware State              24        9) Howard                     24   
   11) George Washington           17       12) Rowan                      15   
   13) UMBC                         8       14) Essex CC                    6   
   15) CCBC  Essex                  5       15) Stevenson                   5   
   17) Loyola (Md.)                 4       17) Catholic                    4   
   19) Goucher                      2       20) Hagerstown CC               1   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Rowan                      151.50     2) Morgan State              126   
    3) Norfolk State               97        4) Hampton                    76   
    5) Coppin State                64        6) Maryland                   54   
    7) Howard                      38.50     8) Maryland-Eastern Shore     23   
    9) American                    21       10) Delaware State             18   
   10) Stevenson                   18       12) Montgomery College         15   
   13) Howard CC                   12       14) Essex CC                   10   
   14) Gallaudet                   10       16) George Washington           7   
   17) St. Francis (N.Y.)           5       17) Catholic                    5   
   19) Loyola (Md.)                 3