Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 5/7/2017 03:56 PM
        2017 Landmark Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships         
                   Moravian College  - 5/6/2017 to 5/7/2017                    
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna            12.50      12.76Q -0.1  1 
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                12.89      12.89Q -0.4  2 
  3 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna            12.96      12.87q -0.1  1 
  4 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian               12.75      12.93q -0.4  2 
  5 White, Lauren             SR Moravian               12.96      13.05q -0.1  1 
  6 Boras, Virginia           FR Catholic               13.45      13.34q -0.1  1 
  7 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna            13.10      13.35q -0.4  2 
  8 Lazarchak, Meghan         FR Moravian               13.25      13.38q -0.1  1 
  9 Strouse, Abby             SO Moravian               13.03      13.43  -0.4  2 
 10 Fullowan, Cecilia         SO Moravian               13.60      13.54  -0.4  2 
 11 Denault, Ashleigh         FR Elizabethtow           13.65      14.20  -0.4  2 
 12 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic               14.44      14.37  -0.1  1 
 13 Baluarte, Carly           FR Catholic               15.84      15.39  -0.1  1 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.19  5/3/2014    Brianna Wright, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna            12.76      12.74  -1.2  10   
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                12.89      12.79  -1.2   8    12.785
  3 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian               12.93      12.79  -1.2   6    12.787
  4 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna            12.87      12.99  -1.2   5   
  5 White, Lauren             SR Moravian               13.05      13.14  -1.2   4   
  6 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna            13.35      13.18  -1.2   3   
  7 Lazarchak, Meghan         FR Moravian               13.38      13.65  -1.2   2   
  8 Boras, Virginia           FR Catholic               13.34      13.79  -1.2   1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 5 Best Times
Championship: @ 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                26.32      26.30Q -1.0  2 
  2 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian               26.10      26.65Q -2.3  3 
  3 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna            26.55      26.66Q -1.2  1 
  4 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               26.84      26.70q -1.0  2 
  5 Gallina, Anna             FR Goucher                27.65      26.98q -2.3  3 
  6 White, Lauren             SR Moravian               26.99      27.10q -2.3  3 
  7 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna            27.17      27.11q -1.0  2 
  8 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow           26.61      27.24q -1.2  1 
  9 Lazarchak, Meghan         FR Moravian               27.31      27.45  -1.2  1 
 10 Strouse, Abby             SO Moravian               27.49      27.60  -1.0  2 
 11 Chak, Lia                 JR Elizabethtow           27.10      27.66  -2.3  3 
 12 Nichols, Faith            SO Juniata                27.23      27.68  -1.2  1 
 13 Fullowan, Cecilia         SO Moravian               27.84      27.80  -2.3  3 
 14 Perkins, Hannah           SR Susquehanna            27.92      27.90  -1.0  2 
 15 Omo-Osagie, Shalom        FR Goucher                28.37      28.12  -1.2  1 
 16 Denault, Ashleigh         FR Elizabethtow           28.06      28.21  -1.2  1 
 17 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic               28.44      28.61  -1.0  2 
 18 Gasmen, Caitlyn           SO Juniata                30.29      30.36  -2.3  3 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 24.78  5/8/2016    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                26.30      26.15  -1.8  10   
  2 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian               26.65      26.40  -1.8   8   
  3 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna            26.66      26.71  -1.8   6   
  4 White, Lauren             SR Moravian               27.10      26.95  -1.8   5   
  5 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               26.70      27.01  -1.8   4   
  6 Gallina, Anna             FR Goucher                26.98      27.14  -1.8   3   
  7 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna            27.11      27.35  -1.8   2   
  8 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow           27.24      27.42  -1.8   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 56.81  5/2/2015    Corinne Glass, Moravian                     
    Landmark: ! 56.81  5/3/2015    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               59.18      58.97   2  10   
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow         1:02.52      59.99   2   8   
  3 Chak, Lia                 JR Elizabethtow         1:02.05    1:00.96   2   6   
  4 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian             1:00.53    1:00.98   2   5   
  5 Groce, Alexis             JR Elizabethtow         1:02.45    1:01.12   2   4   
  6 Perkins, Hannah           SR Susquehanna          1:03.19    1:01.87   2   3   
  7 Rivera Diaz, Tanya        SO Catholic             1:04.68    1:02.26   1   2   
  8 Nichols, Faith            SO Juniata              1:01.74    1:02.46   2   1   
  9 Boras, Virginia           FR Catholic             1:04.60    1:02.66   1 
 10 Tomko, Danielle           FR Moravian             1:02.92    1:02.84   2 
 11 Novak, Kayla              SR Elizabethtow         1:03.43    1:03.04   1 
 12 Gallina, Anna             FR Goucher              1:04.00    1:03.06   1 
 13 Richardson, Monica        SO Moravian             1:03.30    1:03.96   1 
 14 Freimuth, Julia           FR Juniata              1:05.71    1:04.73   1 
 15 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic             1:05.86    1:06.13   1 
 16 Hollander, Edith          FR Goucher              1:19.65    1:21.03   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 2:11.74  5/2/2015    Ashleigh West, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow         2:16.72    2:16.28   2  10   
  2 Danoski, Carly            FR Moravian             2:15.23    2:17.49   2   8   
  3 Stauffer, Hannah          SR Susquehanna          2:21.29    2:18.33   2   6   
  4 Quinto, Casey             SR Elizabethtow         2:16.20    2:20.84   2   5   
  5 Groce, Alexis             JR Elizabethtow         2:17.64    2:22.34   2   4   
  6 Sacks, Claudia            FR Juniata              2:19.97    2:22.94   2   3   
  7 Allport, Carly            SO Elizabethtow         2:23.34    2:24.49   2   2   
  8 Pietrini, Alexa           FR Susquehanna          2:26.83    2:26.76   2   1   
  9 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtow         2:29.70    2:29.80   1 
 10 Dougherty, Keirnan        SR Susquehanna          2:37.18    2:30.01   1 
 11 Verruni, Gabby            JR Susquehanna          2:30.24    2:30.98   1 
 12 Chominski, Becky          JR Catholic             2:38.14    2:35.06   1 
 13 Strokis, Madeleine        FR Catholic             2:40.56    2:35.10   1 
 14 Chizmar, Chelsea          SR Juniata              2:36.09    2:36.88   1 
 15 Goldrich, Soliana         JR Goucher              2:38.75    2:38.25   1 
 16 Doherty, Erin             FR Elizabethtow         2:30.59    2:39.87   1 
 17 Piraino, Justine          JR Catholic             2:39.07    2:46.65   1 
 18 Snouwaert, Jessica        SO Goucher              2:55.06    2:55.75   1 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 4:35.41  5/7/2016    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Landmark: ! 4:35.41  5/7/2016    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow         4:36.69    4:39.95   2  10   
  2 Quinto, Casey             SR Elizabethtow         4:39.26    4:43.53   2   8   
  3 Sacks, Claudia            FR Juniata              4:50.87    4:45.77   2   6   
  4 Collado, Yanibel          SO Juniata              4:50.12    4:48.03   2   5   
  5 Kaschak, Amy              SR Susquehanna          4:51.84    4:49.58   2   4   
  6 Stauffer, Hannah          SR Susquehanna          4:50.59    4:52.70   2   3   
  7 Danoski, Carly            FR Moravian             4:54.35    4:55.87   2   2   
  8 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtow         5:08.91    5:00.78   2   1   
  9 Wright, Megan             SR Susquehanna          5:11.07    5:02.26   2 
 10 Dougherty, Keirnan        SR Susquehanna          5:12.86    5:07.84   2 
 11 McNulty, Erin             JR Catholic             5:18.41    5:09.98   1 
 12 Goldrich, Soliana         JR Goucher              5:10.88    5:12.55   2 
 13 Doherty, Erin             FR Elizabethtow         5:17.14    5:13.37   1 
 14 Filiault, Alexandra       FR Catholic             5:48.54    5:27.41   1 
 15 Siermine, Nicolette       SR Elizabethtow         5:30.70    5:33.38   1 
 16 Nelson, Emily             SO Elizabethtow         5:34.61    5:37.98   1 
 17 Kreiss, Brianna           SO Elizabethtow         5:31.75    5:39.31   1 
 18 Synder, Emily             FR Catholic             5:39.83    5:40.68   1 
 19 Snouwaert, Jessica        SO Goucher              6:03.17    5:58.01   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 18:14.34  4/27/2013   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Landmark: ! 17:12.54  4/12/2014   Katrina Woods, Juniata                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earnshaw, Brianna         SR Elizabethtow        17:44.65   18:[email protected]  10   
  2 Collado, Yanibel          SO Juniata             18:55.57   18:[email protected]   8   
  3 McNamee, Brenna           JR Elizabethtow        19:29.90   18:34.01    6   
  4 Anderson, Maria           JR Elizabethtow                   18:38.84    5   
  5 Brady, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow        20:20.65   18:41.73    4   
  6 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic            19:32.67   18:44.44    3   
  7 Wedekind, Elizabeth       SR Elizabethtow        19:12.98   18:50.10    2   
  8 Reese, Erin               FR Susquehanna         19:04.71   18:53.41    1   
  9 Kernan, Colleen           SO Elizabethtow        18:48.43   19:07.28  
 10 Wright, Megan             SR Susquehanna         19:40.33   19:13.79  
 11 Strycharz, Larissa        SR Moravian            19:57.94   19:29.29  
 12 Leboffe, Emily            SR Susquehanna         19:53.06   19:51.51  
 13 Rohrer, Ashley            FR Moravian            19:28.83   20:01.85  
 14 Daley, Rachel             SR Susquehanna         20:38.01   20:02.33  
 15 Goulden, Allison          SO Juniata             20:53.53   20:17.02  
 16 Mikols, Rachel            FR Moravian            20:36.58   20:20.63  
 17 Hornbaker, Marlee         FR Moravian            20:52.06   20:55.68  
 18 Herwig, Rebecca           FR Juniata             21:12.13   21:17.74  
 19 Palmer, Jonelle           SR Goucher             22:46.46   22:45.61  
 -- Brockett, Meg             SR Moravian                            DNF  
 -- Mayer, Katie              FR Moravian            18:47.03        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
================================================================================
Championship: @ 38:32.72  4/28/2012   Camila Mayfield, Catholic                
    Landmark: ! 36:39.33  4/8/2011    Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Earnshaw, Brianna         SR Elizabethtow        37:25.94   40:18.96   10   
  2 Reese, Erin               FR Susquehanna                    40:35.59    8   
  3 Wedekind, Elizabeth       SR Elizabethtow                   40:54.86    6   
  4 Kernan, Colleen           SO Elizabethtow        38:25.15   41:20.81    5   
  5 Kalil, Azia               FR Juniata             41:41.86   42:05.17    4   
  6 Strycharz, Larissa        SR Moravian            42:11.86   42:23.89    3   
  7 Leboffe, Emily            SR Susquehanna                    42:25.79    2   
  8 Hornbaker, Marlee         FR Moravian            44:01.31   43:55.35    1   
  9 Daley, Rachel             SR Susquehanna                    44:14.59  
 10 Palmer, Jonelle           SR Goucher             48:34.68   49:29.82  
 -- Goulden, Allison          SO Juniata             44:55.91        DNF  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
8 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 6 Best Times
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Schooler, Amari           SO Moravian               15.33      15.17Q  1.0  1 
  2 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               16.02      15.74Q -1.5  2 
  3 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian               16.26      16.19q  1.0  1 
  4 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian               16.76      16.41q  1.0  1 
  5 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                16.11      16.67q -1.5  2 
  6 Turnbach, Michelle        JR Susquehanna            18.12      17.60q -1.5  2 
  7 Wagner, Holly             SR Moravian               17.39      17.78q -1.5  2 
  8 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic               20.35      18.11q  1.0  1 
  9 Cosby, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata                18.56      18.20   1.0  1 
 10 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow           21.19      21.14  -1.5  2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=====================================================================================
Championship: @ 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 14.68  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
Finals
  1 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               15.74      15.55   0.1  10   
  2 Schooler, Amari           SO Moravian               15.17      15.89   0.1   8   
  3 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian               16.19      16.05   0.1   6   
  4 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian               16.41      16.66   0.1   5   
  5 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                16.67      17.08   0.1   4   
  6 Wagner, Holly             SR Moravian               17.78      17.71   0.1   3   
  7 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic               18.11      18.01   0.1   2   
  8 Turnbach, Michelle        JR Susquehanna            17.60      22.77   0.1   1   
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================================
Championship: @ 1:03.79  4/27/2013   Jaclyn Kellon, Goucher                    
    Landmark: ! 1:02.58  5/9/2015    Morgan Redmond, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian             1:06.59    1:08.28   2  10   
  2 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian             1:11.93    1:10.04   2   8   
  3 Anderson, Maria           JR Elizabethtow         1:13.88    1:11.86   2   6   
  4 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic             1:13.67    1:12.50   2   5   
  5 Wagner, Holly             SR Moravian             1:14.05    1:12.56   2   4   
  6 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher              1:15.14    1:14.54   2   3   
  7 Schbert, Emily            FR Catholic             1:17.95    1:15.48   1   2   
  8 Mayer, Katherine          FR Susquehanna                     1:16.04   1   1   
  9 McNally, Shayne           FR Moravian             1:17.76    1:18.23   2 
 10 Bentz, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow         1:18.49    1:18.64   1 
 11 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow         1:23.24    1:21.52   1 
 12 Cosby, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata              1:23.26    1:22.04   1 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
================================================================================
Championship: @ 11:14.32  4/30/2011   Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Landmark: ! 11:04.90  5/7/2011    Alycia Woodruff, Susquehanna             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kaschak, Amy              SR Susquehanna         11:27.06   11:[email protected]  10   
  2 Anderson, Maria           JR Elizabethtow        11:19.77   11:17.36    8   
  3 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic            11:53.84   11:28.57    6   
  4 McNamee, Brenna           JR Elizabethtow        11:25.98   11:37.78    5   
  5 Kalil, Azia               FR Juniata             11:55.95   12:01.70    4   
  6 Stewart, Meaghen          SO Juniata             12:37.79   12:26.79    3   
  7 Rohrer, Ashley            FR Moravian            12:31.63   12:27.85    2   
  8 Tighe, Emily              FR Catholic            13:27.68   12:48.11    1   
  9 Mikols, Rachel            FR Moravian            12:56.19   12:59.20  
 10 Lebo, Kirsten             JR Moravian            13:04.40   13:08.21  
 11 Gelb, Courtney            FR Elizabethtow        14:06.99   14:04.88  
 12 Brogan, Hannah            SO Goucher             14:06.55   14:26.12  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 47.95  5/2/2015    Moravian, Moravian                          
                       White, Sutter, Redmond, Glass                     
    Landmark: ! 46.95  5/27/2010   Moravian, Moravian                          
                       Beck, Riggs, Haslet, Scott                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                       49.30      49.05   10   
     1) White, Lauren SR                2) Schooler, Amari SO             
     3) Strouse, Abby SO                4) Stewart, Ciara JR              
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                    49.62      49.47    8   
     1) Perkins, Hannah SR              2) McQueen, Carlye SR             
     3) Reed, Samantha FR               4) Mitchell, Jasmine SR           
  3 Goucher  'A'                                        52.29      51.27    6   
     1) Williams, Laura JR              2) Gallina, Anna FR               
     3) Omo-Osagie, Shalom FR           4) Stewart, Alexa SO              
  4 Catholic  'A'                                       52.87      52.46    5   
     1) Haynes, Lauren JR               2) Caruccio, Danielle SR          
     3) McAlonan, Eileen JR             4) Boras, Virginia FR             
  5 Juniata  'A'                                        53.34      52.49    4   
     1) Cosby, Kaitlyn JR               2) Freimuth, Julia FR             
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn SO              4) Nichols, Faith SO              
  6 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  51.27      52.64    3   
     1) Allport, Carly SO               2) Anderson, Maria JR             
     3) Bentz, Kelsey JR                4) Blanch, Anajulia FR            
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
Championship: @ 3:59.83  4/26/2008   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Chando, Posimo, Heim, Wisniewski                  
    Landmark: ! 3:57.99  5/11/2015   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Sutter, Redmond, Cronk, Glass                     
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:08.44    4:06.06   10   
     1) Allport, Carly SO               2) Anderson, Maria JR             
     3) Bentz, Kelsey JR                4) Blanch, Anajulia FR            
  2 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:22.10    4:11.00    8   
     1) Perkins, Hannah SR              2) Stauffer, Hannah SR            
     3) Pietrini, Alexa FR              4) Alexander, Toni FR             
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:19.51    4:12.09    6   
     1) Boras, Virginia FR              2) Rivera Diaz, Tanya SO          
     3) Diamond, Sarah FR               4) Caruccio, Danielle SR          
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      4:12.39    4:13.50    5   
     1) Stewart, Meaghen SO             2) Nichols, Faith SO              
     3) Freimuth, Julia FR              4) Sacks, Claudia FR              
  5 Moravian  'A'                                     4:28.15    4:17.17    4   
     1) Tomko, Danielle FR              2) Richardson, Monica SO          
     3) Flitcroft, Rebecca SR           4) Danoski, Carly FR              
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      4:59.33    4:36.80    3   
     1) Gallina, Anna FR                2) Wheeler, Victoria FR           
     3) Goldrich, Soliana JR            4) Kotula, Rebecca SR             
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 1.62m  4/27/2013   Angela Schaffer, Juniata                    
Championship: @ 1.62m  5/8/2016    Casie Cronk, Moravian                       
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  5/8/2009    Kelsey Buffenmyer, Juniata                  
    Landmark: ! 1.66m  4/13/2012   Angela Schaffer                             
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               1.60m      1.57m    5-01.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.68 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Omo-Osagie, Shalom        FR Goucher                1.42m      1.52m    4-11.75   8   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Cronk, Casie              JR Moravian               1.60m      1.47m    4-09.75   6   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Wagmeister, Payton        SR Elizabethtow           1.45m      1.47m    4-09.75   5   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  5 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                1.42m      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Davey-Bostic, Alysa       FR Susquehanna            1.50m      1.42m    4-07.75   3   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    P    O  XXX 
  8 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                1.48m      1.37m    4-06.00   1   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P    O  XXX 
  9 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian               1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    P  XXO  XXX 
 -- Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           1.37m         NH            
     1.27 1.32 1.37 
        P    P  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 4.09m  4/28/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Landmark: ! 4.22m  4/21/2012   Abigail Schaffer, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davies, Beth Ann          JR Moravian               3.20m      3.04m    9-11.75  10   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nye, Natalie              FR Elizabethtow           2.95m      2.89m    9-05.75   8   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 
        P    O    O  XXO    O  XXX 
  3 Zahn, Danielle            SO Elizabethtow           2.82m      2.74m    8-11.75   5.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  3 Deam, Karly               SO Elizabethtow           2.80m      2.74m    8-11.75   5.50
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Paiton             FR Elizabethtow           2.60m      2.59m    8-06.00   4   
     2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Kotula, Rebecca           SR Goucher                2.43m      2.29m    7-06.00   3   
     2.29 2.44 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Grow, Lian                SO Moravian                             NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Blanch, Anajulia          FR Elizabethtow           2.45m         NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 -- Blazek, Gabrielle         FR Goucher                2.74m         NH            
     2.29 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 5.71m  4/28/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
    Landmark: ! 5.81m  5/8/2009    Jessica Posimo, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               5.54m      5.57m  -1.4  18-03.25  10   
     5.38m(-0.7) FOUL(-5.1) 5.34m(-3.7) FOUL(-1.4) 5.57m(-1.4) FOUL(-2.6)
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                5.19m      5.25m  -2.8  17-02.75   8   
     5.23m(-3.0) 4.81m(-3.7) 5.20m(-2.8) 4.93m(-3.1) 5.17m(-2.4) 5.25m(-2.8)
  3 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian               4.67m      5.05m  -2.3  16-07.00   6   
     4.59m(-1.9) FOUL(-2.7) 5.05m(-2.3) 4.80m(-1.2) FOUL(-2.8) 4.98m(-1.3)
  4 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow           4.89m      5.01m  -2.8  16-05.25   5   
     5.01m(-2.8) 4.80m(-1.7) 4.68m(-1.5) 4.72m(-2.6) 4.65m(-3.1) 4.71m(-0.7)
  5 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian               4.50m      4.91m  -3.0  16-01.50   4   
     4.45m(-2.0) 4.91m(-3.0) 4.79m(-3.3) FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-1.1) 4.72m(-2.5)
  6 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            4.51m      4.84m  -2.5  15-10.50   3   
     4.80m(-2.5) 4.75m(-2.4) 4.84m(-2.5) 4.39m(-2.0) 4.79m(-3.3) 4.55m(-2.4)
  7 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                4.59m      4.79m  -3.6  15-08.75   2   
     FOUL(-1.6) 4.62m(-2.9) 4.79m(-3.6) FOUL(-1.2) FOUL(-2.9) 4.66m(-2.1)
  8 Cronk, Casie              JR Moravian               4.71m      4.74m  -2.5  15-06.75   1   
     4.74m(-2.5) 4.42m(-3.7) FOUL(-3.9) 4.74m(-1.5) 4.60m(-2.6) 4.61m(-3.0)
  9 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic               4.70m      4.70m  -1.2  15-05.00 
     4.33m(-1.3) 4.67m(-1.6) 4.70m(-1.2) 4.43m(-1.7) FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-2.4)
 10 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic               4.69m      4.69m  -3.4  15-04.75 
     FOUL(-1.5) FOUL(-3.2) 4.69m(-3.4)           
 11 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow           4.35m      4.67m  -2.1  15-04.00 
     FOUL(-2.5) FOUL(-1.7) 4.67m(-2.1)         
 12 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           4.44m      4.60m  -2.0  15-01.25 
     4.55m(-1.9) 4.60m(-2.0) 4.25m(-1.7)           
 13 Bright, Kiara             SR Moravian               4.49m      4.52m  -1.0  14-10.00 
     FOUL(-2.7) FOUL(-3.8) 4.52m(-1.0)           
 14 Davey-Bostic, Alysa       FR Susquehanna                       4.47m  -1.8  14-08.00 
     4.47m(-1.2) 4.47m(-1.8) 4.45m(-2.2)           
 15 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                4.43m      4.35m  -2.2  14-03.25 
     FOUL(-3.0) 4.31m(-3.0) 4.35m(-2.2)          
 
Women Triple Jump
===============================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.14m  4/27/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Landmark: ! 12.47m  5/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Bright, Kiara             SR Moravian              10.47m     10.66m  -1.5  34-11.75  10   
     FOUL(-2.1) 10.46m(-2.6) 10.66m(-1.5) FOUL      10.39m(-1.1) 10.49m(-0.3)
  2 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian              10.06m     10.30m  -0.7  33-09.50   8   
     FOUL(-0.1) 10.08m(-1.9) 9.94m(-1.7) 9.88m(-1.9) FOUL(0.3) 10.30m(-0.7)
  3 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian              10.07m     10.22m   1.1  33-06.50   6   
     9.75m(-4.4) 9.83m(-0.5) 9.89m(-0.3) 9.81m(-0.3) 10.22m(1.1) 10.05m(-0.5)
  4 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic               9.70m     10.06m  -3.2  33-00.25   5   
     9.51m(0.8) 9.37m(1.8) 9.73m(-1.8) 9.15m(-1.6) 10.03m(0.4) 10.06m(-3.2)
  5 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna           10.17m      9.98m   0.8  32-09.00   4   
     9.98m(0.8) FOUL(-1.0) FOUL(-0.2) 9.82m(+0.0) 9.86m(-1.7) 9.92m(-0.4)
  6 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow          10.01m      9.86m   0.7  32-04.25   3   
     9.62m(0.9) 9.86m(0.7) 9.65m(-2.9) 9.47m(-0.9) 9.65m(1.1) 9.67m(-3.2)
  7 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           9.91m      9.79m  +0.0  32-01.50   2   
     9.51m(0.4) 9.79m(+0.0) 9.42m(-1.2) 9.57m(-1.1) 9.43m(-0.3) 9.74m(-0.5)
  8 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow           9.72m      9.23m   2.3  30-03.50   1   
     9.23m(2.3) FOUL(-1.5) PASS(+0.0) FOUL(-0.3) FOUL(-1.1) FOUL(-2.3)
  9 Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           9.32m      9.14m   NWI  30-00.00 
     FOUL      9.14m(NWI) PASS      FOUL      9.12m(NWI) PASS     
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 12.57m  5/2/2015    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Landmark: ! 12.81m  5/9/2014    Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda            SR Elizabethtow          12.11m     [email protected]  41-05.25  10   
      11.37m  11.27m  12.28m  12.63m  11.81m  11.72m
  2 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          11.63m     11.91m   39-01.00   8   
      FOUL  FOUL  11.14m  10.75m  11.07m  11.91m
  3 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher               11.00m     10.96m   35-11.50   6   
      FOUL  10.76m  10.96m  10.50m  10.91m  FOUL
  4 Heft, Maggie              JR Moravian              10.39m     10.86m   35-07.75   5   
      10.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  10.86m  FOUL
  5 Boyd, Nicole              SO Elizabethtow           9.88m     10.72m   35-02.00   4   
      10.15m  10.72m  10.55m  10.00m  10.47m  10.57m
  6 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               10.33m     10.72m   35-02.00   3   
      10.51m  FOUL  10.28m  10.14m  10.51m  10.72m
  7 Stewart, Ciara            JR Moravian              10.67m     10.59m   34-09.00   2   
      10.29m  10.59m  10.22m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Cunningham, Trista        JR Moravian              11.12m     10.58m   34-08.50   1   
      10.45m  10.58m  FOUL  10.45m  FOUL  10.45m
  9 Blose, Vanessa            FR Moravian              10.00m     10.41m   34-02.00 
      FOUL  9.70m  10.41m  FOUL  9.58m  10.04m
 10 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              10.46m     10.21m   33-06.00 
      10.21m  FOUL  FOUL         
 11 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               10.13m      9.91m   32-06.25 
      8.86m  9.14m  9.91m         
 12 Feduchak, Alexa           JR Elizabethtow           9.96m      9.83m   32-03.00 
      9.18m  9.40m  9.83m         
 13 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow           9.23m      9.26m   30-04.75 
      9.26m  9.11m  9.10m         
 14 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic               9.53m      9.19m   30-02.00 
      8.90m  9.19m  9.07m         
 15 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow           9.48m      9.18m   30-01.50 
      8.11m  8.55m  9.18m         
 16 Latourette, Monique       SR Susquehanna            8.94m      9.05m   29-08.25 
      9.05m  8.78m  9.05m         
 17 Waterman, Ashley          FR Juniata                9.63m      8.80m   28-10.50 
      8.80m  FOUL  FOUL         
 18 Davignon, Marylauren      FR Juniata                8.25m      8.04m   26-04.50 
      7.58m  8.04m  7.52m         
 
Women Discus Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 39.33m  4/30/2011   Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Landmark: ! 43.20m  5/7/2010    Brittany Moses, Moravian                   
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cunningham, Trista        JR Moravian              35.76m     36.56m     119-11  10   
      34.15m  FOUL  36.56m  35.36m  FOUL  34.47m
  2 Finnegan, Jackie          SR Moravian              37.24m     34.91m     114-06   8   
      FOUL  34.91m  31.71m  FOUL  29.13m  FOUL
  3 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher               37.31m     34.35m     112-08   6   
      30.98m  34.35m  31.99m  32.68m  30.06m  33.70m
  4 Feduchak, Alexa           JR Elizabethtow          32.33m     33.29m     109-03   5   
      33.29m  28.97m  31.46m  29.88m  30.89m  32.99m
  5 Blose, Vanessa            FR Moravian              30.94m     32.84m     107-09   4   
      32.84m  31.65m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               30.62m     31.33m     102-09   3   
      30.21m  28.04m  28.40m  31.33m  31.18m  FOUL
  7 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               32.07m     30.12m      98-10   2   
      29.50m  29.55m  FOUL  30.12m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Young, Kaitlyn            SO Juniata               31.76m     29.81m      97-10   1   
      29.81m  28.04m  FOUL  29.29m  FOUL  26.25m
  9 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          30.40m     29.45m      96-07 
      29.45m  FOUL  25.85m  FOUL  27.86m  FOUL
 10 Leamer, Kelly             SO Juniata               26.43m     29.10m      95-06 
      28.92m  29.10m  FOUL         
 11 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic              27.39m     28.43m      93-03 
      28.43m  28.14m  27.17m         
 12 Tomasura, Gabby           FR Catholic              29.58m     28.00m      91-10 
      24.93m  28.00m  25.70m         
 13 Facchiano, Adriana        SO Moravian              32.16m     27.82m      91-03 
      FOUL  25.25m  27.82m         
 14 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow          29.07m     26.34m      86-05 
      FOUL  26.34m  FOUL          
 15 Badorf England, Sueann    FR Juniata               25.52m     26.16m      85-10 
      23.56m  22.92m  26.16m         
 16 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher               20.92m     21.50m      70-06 
      21.43m  21.14m  21.50m         
 -- Bitner, Tylinn            SO Susquehanna           26.88m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 -- Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              27.51m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Hammer Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 47.39m  5/2/2015    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
    Landmark: ! 48.31m  5/14/2009   Flora Robertson, Moravian                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, Jackie          SR Moravian              49.19m     [email protected]    155-10  10   
      46.25m  47.50m  45.48m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              44.91m     45.52m     149-04   8   
      45.52m  45.03m  43.75m  FOUL  39.04m  FOUL
  3 Porter, Amanda            SR Elizabethtow          45.79m     44.28m     145-03   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  38.74m  FOUL  44.28m  44.20m
  4 Cunningham, Trista        JR Moravian              43.61m     42.95m     140-11   5   
      FOUL  39.34m  42.53m  FOUL  42.95m  42.41m
  5 Heft, Maggie              JR Moravian              44.75m     41.30m     135-06   4   
      39.12m  40.79m  41.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Coppola, Brenna           SO Catholic              37.25m     38.99m     127-11   3   
      38.37m  38.99m  FOUL  37.60m  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow          39.49m     38.77m     127-02   2   
      38.77m  36.64m  36.54m  37.54m  FOUL  38.67m
  8 Waterman, Ashley          FR Juniata               34.03m     36.04m     118-03   1   
      FOUL  35.34m  34.24m  FOUL  FOUL  36.04m
  9 Stewart, Ciara            JR Moravian              32.74m     35.45m     116-04 
      32.82m  34.39m  35.45m  FOUL  34.50m  35.05m
 10 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               31.42m     34.40m     112-10 
      31.80m  FOUL  34.40m         
 11 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          32.22m     30.03m      98-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  30.03m         
 12 Tomasura, Gabby           FR Catholic              29.88m     29.72m      97-06 
      29.25m  29.34m  29.72m         
 13 Young, Kaitlyn            SO Juniata               30.88m     29.35m      96-03 
      29.35m  27.63m  28.37m         
 14 Bitner, Tylinn            SO Susquehanna           30.96m     29.34m      96-03 
      29.32m  29.07m  29.34m           
 15 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               33.24m     28.27m      92-09 
      28.27m  FOUL  28.18m         
 16 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic              27.80m     27.78m      91-02 
      FOUL  24.82m  27.78m         
 17 Facchiano, Adriana        SO Moravian              33.11m     27.76m      91-01 
      27.76m  27.55m  FOUL         
 18 Blaise, Britney           FR Moravian              29.22m     24.36m      79-11 
      24.36m  FOUL  FOUL         
 19 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher               23.15m     21.74m      71-04 
      16.40m  FOUL  21.74m           
 -- Feduchak, Alexa           JR Elizabethtow          40.72m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Javelin Throw
==========================================================================================
Championship: @ 45.43m  5/8/2016    Gabrielle Alguire, Susquehanna             
    Landmark: ! 47.46m  3/28/2015   Gabby Alguire, Susquehanna                 
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alguire, Gabrielle        SR Susquehanna           47.35m     45.24m     148-05  10   
      44.50m  FOUL  45.24m  42.70m  FOUL  PASS
  2 Duncan, Mary Kate         JR Moravian              45.42m     44.35m     145-06   8   
      44.35m  41.43m  41.25m  42.30m  41.45m  42.84m
  3 Wagmeister, Payton        SR Elizabethtow          40.91m     40.10m     131-07   6   
      35.86m  37.55m  40.10m  35.74m  35.35m  38.76m
  4 Porter, Amanda            SR Elizabethtow          42.38m     39.08m     128-02   5   
      34.88m  38.89m  FOUL  39.08m  37.86m  37.72m
  5 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               36.90m     38.11m     125-00   4   
      36.04m  36.17m  37.03m  36.58m  36.64m  38.11m
  6 Capuano, Nicole           JR Moravian              38.72m     37.52m     123-01   3   
      34.85m  36.60m  35.44m  35.69m  37.52m  33.48m
  7 Badorf England, Sueann    FR Juniata               33.05m     32.69m     107-03   2   
      29.30m  31.88m  32.48m  32.69m  32.13m  FOUL
  8 Tomasura, Gabby           FR Catholic              31.70m     32.17m     105-06   1   
      27.63m  31.24m  32.17m  30.38m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Yoder, Hailee             FR Moravian              29.95m     31.14m     102-02 
      30.39m  30.96m  31.14m  29.75m  29.18m  29.66m
 10 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow          31.66m     30.27m      99-04 
      30.27m  29.41m  29.88m         
 11 Blanch, Anajulia          FR Elizabethtow          30.50m     28.65m      94-00 
      FOUL  28.65m  28.41m         
 12 Young, Kaitlyn            SO Juniata               28.30m     28.29m      92-10 
      28.29m  26.01m  28.15m         
 13 Latourette, Monique       SR Susquehanna           27.27m     28.23m      92-07 
      24.91m  28.23m  27.09m           
 14 Leamer, Kelly             SO Juniata               28.31m     27.89m      91-06 
      27.89m  26.08m  25.12m         
 15 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          29.82m     24.88m      81-07 
      23.65m  FOUL  24.88m         
 16 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher               25.78m     23.77m      78-00 
      20.87m  20.94m  23.77m         
 17 Feeney, Gina              SO Elizabethtow          30.20m     23.48m      77-00 
      23.19m  23.48m  22.45m           
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   245        2) Elizabethtown             224   
    3) Susquehanna                105        4) Goucher                    79   
    5) Catholic                    64        6) Juniata                    54   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   254        2) Elizabethtown             163   
    3) Juniata                    124        4) Susquehanna               123   
    5) Catholic                    77        6) Goucher                    32