Licensed to M & D Timing - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/25/2017 06:02 PM
         2017 Landmark Indoor Track & Field Championships - 2/25/2017          
                            Susquehanna University                             
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 2 Best Times
    Landmark: @  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
Championship: $  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
        ECAC: &  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna             7.91     & 7.90Q  1 
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                 8.25       8.15Q  2  8.145
  3 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna             8.14       8.15Q  3  8.148
  4 Belin, Maya               SO Goucher                 8.17       8.20Q  4 
  5 White, Lauren             SR Moravian                8.22       8.19q  2 
  6 Strouse, Abby             SO Moravian                8.37       8.26q  1 
  7 Schooler, Amari           SO Moravian                8.35       8.28   3 
  8 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna             8.30       8.31   4 
  9 Fullowan, Cecilia         FR Moravian                8.56       8.42   4 
 10 Lazarchak, Meghan         FR Moravian                8.64       8.46   2 
 11 Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic                8.44       8.49   1 
 12 Boras, Virginia           FR Catholic                8.48       8.52   3 
 13 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                8.82       8.69   3 
 14 Tomko, Danielle           FR Moravian                8.62       8.74   2 
 15 Cosby, Kaitlyn            JR Juniata                 9.05       8.94   1 
 16 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow            8.97       9.05   1 
 17 Padilla, Devany           FR Goucher                 9.58       9.48   4 
 18 Silveira, Suraia          FR Juniata                 9.37       9.73   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: @  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
Championship: $  7.86  3/1/2014    Jasmine Mitchell, Susquehanna               
        ECAC: &  8.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna             7.90       [email protected]  10   
  2 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                 8.15       8.12    8   
  3 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna             8.15       8.15    6   
  4 Belin, Maya               SO Goucher                 8.20       8.17    4   
  5 White, Lauren             SR Moravian                8.19       8.21    2   
  6 Strouse, Abby             SO Moravian                8.26       8.31    1   
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 25.49  3/5/2016    Corrine Glass, Moravian                     
Championship: $ 25.99  2/28/2009   Sydni Wisniewski, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 26.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Reed, Samantha            FR Susquehanna            27.00      26.60&  5  10   
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow           27.03      26.70&  5   8   
  3 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic               27.05      26.72   5   6   
  4 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                27.52      26.82   5   4   
  5 Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna            27.54      27.00   4   2   
  6 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian               27.55      27.20   4   1   
  7 White, Lauren             SR Moravian               27.65      27.51   4 
  8 McQueen, Carlye           SR Susquehanna            28.49      27.56   3 
  9 Strouse, Abby             SO Moravian               28.00      28.11   4 
 10 Lazarchak, Meghan         FR Moravian               28.66      28.22   3 
 11 Fullowan, Cecilia         FR Moravian               28.42      28.46   3 
 12 Boras, Virginia           FR Catholic               28.98      28.54   2 
 13 Denault, Ashleigh         FR Elizabethtow           28.72      28.68   3 
 14 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic               29.07      29.18   2 
 15 Alexander, Toni           FR Susquehanna            28.86      29.44   2 
 16 Freimuth, Julia           FR Juniata                30.01      29.64   1 
 17 Stinson, Kaley            FR Elizabethtow           29.40      30.06   2 
 18 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher                31.61      31.27   1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @   57.62  3/5/2016    Corrine Glass, Moravian                   
Championship: $   58.06  2/27/2016   Corinne Glass, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 1:00.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Caruccio, Danielle        SR Catholic             1:00.63      59.96&  5  10   
        27.259 (27.259)    59.957 (32.699)
  2 Detweiler, Kelsey         SR Elizabethtow         1:01.59    1:00.84&  5   8   
        29.132 (29.132)  1:00.840 (31.708)
  3 Danoski, Carly            FR Moravian             1:01.83    1:01.52   5   6   
        28.739 (28.739)  1:01.512 (32.773)
  4 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian             1:01.85    1:01.67   5   4   
        28.840 (28.840)  1:01.662 (32.823)
  5 Chak, Lia                 JR Elizabethtow         1:02.59    1:01.84   4   2   
        30.088 (30.088)  1:01.835 (31.747)
  6 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow         1:02.78    1:01.95   4   1   
        30.851 (30.851)  1:01.948 (31.097)
  7 Perkins, Hannah           SR Susquehanna          1:03.77    1:02.91   4 
        29.612 (29.612)  1:02.903 (33.292)
  8 Cooper, Lily              FR Moravian             1:03.53    1:04.76   4 
        30.357 (30.357)  1:04.754 (34.398)
  9 Stewart, Meaghen          SO Juniata              1:07.43    1:05.98   2 
        31.721 (31.721)  1:05.972 (34.252)
 10 Alexander, Toni           FR Susquehanna          1:08.35    1:06.26   1 
        31.231 (31.231)  1:06.255 (35.024)
 11 Richardson, Monica        SO Moravian             1:05.61    1:06.35   3 
        31.548 (31.548)  1:06.346 (34.799)
 12 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic             1:07.16    1:06.84   3  1:06.831
        31.917 (31.917)  1:06.831 (34.914)
 13 Diamond, Sarah            FR Catholic             1:07.53    1:06.84   2  1:06.833
        31.533 (31.533)  1:06.833 (35.301)
 14 Alotta, Shania            SO Moravian             1:07.05    1:07.04   3 
        31.798 (31.798)  1:07.035 (35.237)
 15 Gallina, Anna             FR Goucher              1:07.38    1:07.45   2 
        31.268 (31.268)  1:07.443 (36.176)
 16 Tomko, Danielle           FR Moravian             1:04.58    1:07.54   3 
        31.787 (31.787)  1:07.537 (35.750)
 17 Haynes, Lauren            JR Catholic             1:07.82    1:07.78   2 
        32.056 (32.056)  1:07.773 (35.717)
 18 Freimuth, Julia           FR Juniata              1:08.06    1:09.00   1 
        33.220 (33.220)  1:08.993 (35.773)
 19 Gasmen, Caitlyn           SO Juniata              1:09.70    1:10.23   1 
        33.656 (33.656)  1:10.230 (36.574)
 20 Hollander, Edith          FR Goucher              1:19.26    1:18.75   1 
        37.287 (37.287)  1:18.744 (41.457)
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 2:13.47  2/6/2016    Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
Championship: $ 2:14.80  2/27/2016   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
        ECAC: & 2:23.10                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow         2:17.72    2:20.23&  2  10   
        33.948 (33.948)  1:07.963 (34.016)  1:44.105 (36.142)  2:20.225 (36.120)
  2 Quinto, Casey             SR Elizabethtow         2:22.23    2:20.59&  2   8   
        34.235 (34.235)  1:08.379 (34.144)  1:44.443 (36.064)  2:20.590 (36.148)
  3 Groce, Alexis             SR Elizabethtow         2:24.37    2:23.50   2   6   
        35.826 (35.826)  1:11.620 (35.794)  1:47.620 (36.000)  2:23.491 (35.872)
  4 Stauffer, Hannah          JR Susquehanna          2:22.07    2:25.93   2   4   
        34.894 (34.894)  1:10.370 (35.477)  1:48.311 (37.942)  2:25.926 (37.615)
  5 Sacks, Claudia            FR Juniata              2:26.64    2:28.80   2   2   
        37.018 (37.018)  1:13.631 (36.614)  1:50.700 (37.069)  2:28.795 (38.095)
  6 Rohrer, Ashley            FR Moravian             2:29.38    2:29.87   2   1   
        37.270 (37.270)  1:14.315 (37.046)  1:51.909 (37.594)  2:29.868 (37.960)
  7 Doherty, Erin             FR Elizabethtow         2:31.90    2:34.81   2 
        37.460 (37.460)  1:13.920 (36.460)  1:53.098 (39.178)  2:34.803 (41.705)
  8 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtow         2:36.93    2:36.54   1 
        38.082 (38.082)  1:17.909 (39.827)  1:59.202 (41.294)  2:36.536 (37.335)
  9 McNally, Shayne           FR Moravian             2:37.97    2:37.35   1 
        37.360 (37.360)  1:16.927 (39.568)  1:57.882 (40.955)  2:37.347 (39.465)
 10 Pietrini, Alexa           FR Susquehanna          2:36.19    2:38.06   1 
        38.329 (38.329)  1:18.451 (40.123)  1:59.660 (41.209)  2:38.060 (38.400)
 11 Danoski, Carly            FR Moravian             2:20.01    2:38.56   2 
        37.728 (37.728)  1:15.237 (37.509)  1:55.600 (40.363)  2:38.557 (42.958)
 12 Dougherty, Keirnan        SR Susquehanna          2:35.37    2:38.91   1 
        38.562 (38.562)  1:17.713 (39.152)  1:58.679 (40.966)  2:38.906 (40.228)
 13 Piraino, Justine          JR Catholic             2:39.22    2:40.37   1 
        38.925 (38.925)  1:19.091 (40.167)  2:00.794 (41.703)  2:40.365 (39.572)
 14 Verruni, Gabby            SR Susquehanna          2:37.23    2:41.04   1 
        38.585 (38.585)  1:19.471 (40.887)  2:01.009 (41.538)  2:41.032 (40.024)
 15 Mayer, Katherine          FR Susquehanna          2:33.62    2:41.30   1 
        37.771 (37.771)  1:18.059 (40.288)  2:00.340 (42.282)  2:41.299 (40.959)
 16 Snouwaert, Jessica        SO Goucher              3:00.98    2:59.18   1 
        40.440 (40.440)  1:24.104 (43.664)  2:11.808 (47.704)  2:59.173 (47.365)
 
Women 1 Mile Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 4:57.08  2/20/2016   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
Championship: $ 5:04.64  2/27/2016   Ashley West, Susquehanna                  
        ECAC: & 5:19.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brady, Kelsey             JR Elizabethtow         5:08.12    5:06.20&  10   
        36.458 (36.458)  1:14.374 (37.917)  1:53.830 (39.456)  2:33.612 (39.783)
      3:12.600 (38.988)  3:50.857 (38.258)  4:29.222 (38.366)  5:06.191 (36.969)
  2 Quinto, Casey             SR Elizabethtow         5:15.79    5:07.63&   8   
        37.004 (37.004)  1:14.706 (37.702)  1:54.144 (39.438)  2:33.928 (39.785)
      3:12.921 (38.994)  3:51.493 (38.572)  4:29.924 (38.432)  5:07.622 (37.698)
  3 Kaschak, Amy              SR Susquehanna          5:21.91    5:15.91&   6   
        38.974 (38.974)  1:17.204 (38.230)  1:57.750 (40.547)  2:37.537 (39.788)
      3:16.967 (39.430)  3:56.563 (39.597)  4:36.098 (39.535)  5:15.907 (39.810)
  4 Stauffer, Hannah          JR Susquehanna          5:24.46    5:17.65&   4   
        38.740 (38.740)  1:17.280 (38.540)  1:57.963 (40.684)  2:38.362 (40.400)
      3:19.276 (40.914)  3:59.676 (40.400)  4:39.265 (39.590)  5:17.642 (38.378)
  5 Brockett, Meg             SR Moravian             5:30.04    5:20.42    2   
        40.439 (40.439)  1:19.933 (39.495)  2:00.157 (40.225)  2:40.080 (39.923)
      3:20.253 (40.173)  4:00.044 (39.792)  4:39.877 (39.834)  5:20.418 (40.541)
  6 Mayer, Katie              FR Moravian             5:30.23    5:27.03    1   
        38.456 (38.456)  1:16.953 (38.497)  1:58.009 (41.056)  2:39.381 (41.373)
      3:21.716 (42.335)  4:04.903 (43.187)  4:47.560 (42.658)  5:27.023 (39.463)
  7 Collado, Yanibel          SO Juniata              5:24.27    5:27.57  
        38.180 (38.180)  1:16.251 (38.071)  1:55.617 (39.367)  2:36.089 (40.472)
      3:17.127 (41.039)  3:58.251 (41.125)  4:41.936 (43.685)  5:27.569 (45.633)
  8 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic             5:40.72    5:35.42  
        37.940 (37.940)  1:16.770 (38.830)  1:57.871 (41.102)  2:38.955 (41.085)
      3:21.542 (42.587)  4:06.173 (44.632)  4:51.704 (45.531)  5:35.416 (43.713)
  9 Gehly, Samantha           SR Elizabethtow         5:46.68    5:55.34  
        41.569 (41.569)  1:24.661 (43.093)  2:09.218 (44.557)  2:55.104 (45.886)
      3:12.922 (17.819)  3:39.930 (27.008)  4:26.679 (46.750)  5:13.784 (47.105)
      5:55.339 (41.555)
 10 Ullmann, Alyssa           FR Moravian             5:56.83    5:57.25  
        43.469 (43.469)  1:26.501 (43.033)  2:10.315 (43.814)  2:55.648 (45.334)
      3:40.052 (44.404)  4:25.429 (45.378)  5:12.921 (47.492)  5:57.245 (44.325)
 11 Goldrich, Soliana         JR Goucher              6:02.49    6:04.07  
        41.643 (41.643)  1:24.805 (43.163)  2:09.890 (45.085)  2:56.499 (46.609)
      3:43.026 (46.528)  4:31.128 (48.102)  5:18.758 (47.630)  6:04.065 (45.307)
 12 Synder, Emily             FR Catholic                        6:10.80  
        40.914 (40.914)  1:23.535 (42.622)  2:08.861 (45.327)  2:55.050 (46.189)
      3:42.415 (47.366)  4:32.431 (50.017)  5:22.847 (50.416)  6:10.791 (47.945)
 13 Castellan, Elizabeth      SR Catholic             6:40.42    6:40.16  
        45.259 (45.259)  1:33.207 (47.949)  2:22.494 (49.288)  3:13.914 (51.420)
      4:06.148 (52.235)  4:59.444 (53.296)  5:53.459 (54.016)  6:40.160 (46.701)
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 10:12.20  2/21/2016   Meg Brockett, Moravian                   
Championship: $ 10:38.51  2/27/2016   Meg Brockett, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 10:43.50                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockett, Meg             SR Moravian            10:12.34   10:43.11&  10   
  2 Earnshaw, Brianna         SR Elizabethtow        10:43.81   10:45.56    8   
  3 Kaschak, Amy              SR Susquehanna         10:48.44   10:49.95    6   
  4 Anderson, Maria           JR Elizabethtow        10:47.73   10:53.59    4   
  5 McNamee, Brenna           JR Elizabethtow        10:41.71   10:55.29    2   
  6 Mayer, Katie              FR Moravian            11:18.83   10:58.22    1   
  7 Collado, Yanibel          SO Juniata             10:53.35   10:58.23  
  8 Kalil, Azia               FR Juniata             11:25.44   11:07.37  
  9 Kernan, Colleen           SO Elizabethtow        11:09.78   11:10.69  
 10 Reese, Erin               FR Susquehanna         11:08.75   11:20.87  
 11 Lyons, Kiera              JR Catholic            11:29.24   11:27.10  
 12 Strycharz, Larissa        SR Moravian            11:45.47   11:30.62  
 13 Rohrer, Ashley            FR Moravian            11:10.69   11:30.71  
 14 Daley, Rachel             SR Susquehanna         11:37.30   11:56.32  
 15 Leboffe, Emily            SR Susquehanna         11:31.11   12:07.48  
 16 Brogan, Hannah            SO Goucher             13:13.61   12:30.39  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 17:37.10  3/12/2016   Meg Brockett, Moravian                   
Championship: $ 18:12.70  2/26/2011   Candee Rockwell, Moravian                
        ECAC: & 18:54.24                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Brockett, Meg             SR Moravian            17:20.20   19:00.74   10   
  2 McNamee, Brenna           JR Elizabethtow        18:29.77   19:06.98    8   
  3 Earnshaw, Brianna         SR Elizabethtow        18:40.34   19:09.04    6   
  4 Kernan, Colleen           SO Elizabethtow        19:01.75   19:20.03    4   
  5 Reese, Erin               FR Susquehanna         19:25.01   19:37.45    2   
  6 Leboffe, Emily            SR Susquehanna         20:23.85   20:07.92    1   
  7 Daley, Rachel             SR Susquehanna         20:24.04   20:28.12  
  8 Goulden, Allison          SO Juniata             21:15.57   21:07.34  
  9 Herwig, Rebecca           FR Juniata             21:56.05   21:43.94  
 10 Lebo, Kirsten             JR Moravian            22:41.29   22:01.77  
 11 Hornbaker, Marlee         FR Moravian            22:02.78   22:17.60  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Landmark: @  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Championship: $  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
        ECAC: &  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian                9.43     & 9.45Q  2 
  2 Schooler, Amari           SO Moravian                9.41     & 9.48Q  1 
  3 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian               10.02       9.80q  1 
  4 Turnbach, Michelle        SR Susquehanna             9.97       9.97q  2 
  5 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian               10.33      10.14q  1 
  6 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                10.41      10.26q  2 
  7 Wagner, Holly             SR Moravian               10.71      10.42   1 
  8 DeFranco, Sarah           SO Moravian               10.40      10.73   2 
  9 Wheeler, Victoria         FR Goucher                11.58      11.34   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Landmark: @  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
Championship: $  9.09  2/25/2012   Destiny Phillips, Goucher                   
        ECAC: &  9.50                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Schooler, Amari           SO Moravian                9.48       9.40&  10   
  2 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian                9.80       9.85    8   
  3 Osman, Anna               SO Moravian               10.14       9.90    6   
  4 Turnbach, Michelle        SR Susquehanna             9.97       9.91    4   
  5 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian                9.45      10.37    2   
  6 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                10.26      10.41    1   
 
Women 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1:43.81  3/6/2015    Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Wright, Sutter, Redmond, Glass                    
Championship: $ 1:45.17  2/28/2009   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Beck, Scott, Riggs, Wisniewski                    
        ECAC: & 1:51.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:50.27    1:48.75&  10   
     1) McQueen, Carlye SR              2) Reed, Samantha FR              
     3) Perkins, Hannah SR              4) Mitchell, Jasmine SR           
  2 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:52.04    1:50.55&   8   
     1) Chak, Lia JR                    2) Sobolesky, Jordan FR           
     3) Denault, Ashleigh FR            4) Groce, Alexis SR               
  3 Goucher  'A'                                      1:56.34    1:54.00    6   
     1) Gallina, Anna FR                2) Stewart, Alexa SO              
     3) Williams, Laura JR              4) Wolinsky, Michell FR           
  4 Moravian  'A'                                     1:52.36    1:54.40    4   
     1) White, Lauren SR                2) Strouse, Abby SO               
     3) Fullowan, Cecilia FR            4) Cooper, Lily FR                
  5 Juniata  'A'                                      1:58.89    1:57.97    2   
     1) Freimuth, Julia FR              2) Nichols, Faith SO              
     3) Gasmen, Caitlyn SO              4) Cosby, Kaitlyn JR              
 -- Catholic  'A'                                     1:58.85         DQ   Rule 5-9c
     1) McAlonan, Eileen JR             2) Boras, Virginia FR             
     3) Haynes, Lauren JR               4) Del Borrello, Mia SO           
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 4:02.43  3/6/2009    Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Chando, Neff, DiNitzio, Wisniewski                
Championship: $ 4:06.89  2/23/2013   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Glass, Redmond, Wright, Sutter                    
        ECAC: & 4:08.00                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                4:07.54    4:07.85&  10   
     1) Brady, Kelsey JR                2) Detweiler, Kelsey SR           
     3) Chak, Lia JR                    4) Groce, Alexis SR               
       1:02.559 (1:02.559)        2:05.022 (1:02.464)        3:06.264 (1:01.242)
       4:07.846 (1:01.583)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     4:16.40    4:11.45    8   
     1) Osman, Anna SO                  2) Cooper, Lily FR                
     3) Cronk, Casie JR                 4) Danoski, Carly FR              
       1:02.757 (1:02.757)        2:04.691 (1:01.935)        3:09.001 (1:04.310)
       4:11.445 (1:02.444)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     4:32.72    4:20.57    6   
     1) Diamond, Sarah FR               2) McAlonan, Eileen JR            
     3) Haynes, Lauren JR               4) Caruccio, Danielle SR          
       1:07.898 (1:07.898)        2:14.562 (1:06.665)        3:21.122 (1:06.560)
         4:20.568 (59.447)
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      4:32.07    4:21.66    4   
     1) Stewart, Meaghen SO             2) Nichols, Faith SO              
     3) Sacks, Claudia FR               4) Freimuth, Julia FR             
       1:05.452 (1:05.452)        2:10.846 (1:05.395)        3:15.838 (1:04.992)
       4:21.659 (1:05.822)
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                  4:21.18    4:24.19    2   
     1) Alexander, Toni FR              2) Stauffer, Hannah JR            
     3) Pietrini, Alexa FR              4) Perkins, Hannah SR             
       1:11.670 (1:11.670)        2:15.187 (1:03.518)        3:21.546 (1:06.359)
       4:24.186 (1:02.640)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                      4:54.06    4:32.70    1   
     1) Gallina, Anna FR                2) Wolinsky, Michell FR           
     3) Berg, Havah SO                  4) Kotula, Rebecca SR             
       1:06.620 (1:06.620)        2:15.408 (1:08.788)        3:23.555 (1:08.147)
       4:32.695 (1:09.140)
 
Women Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 12:28.72  2/6/2015    Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown             
                          Tearnan, McDonald, Smith, Meehan                  
Championship: $ 13:00.65  2/27/2016   Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown             
                          Gehly, Chak, Allport, Anderson                    
        ECAC: & 13:10.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                          12:57.09$  10   
     1) Doherty, Erin FR                2) Stinson, Kaley FR              
     3) Gehly, Samantha SR              4) Anderson, Maria JR             
       4:01.339 (4:01.339)        5:09.098 (1:07.759)        7:42.132 (2:33.035)
      12:57.085 (5:14.953)
  2 Juniata  'A'                                     13:16.09   12:57.94$   8   
     1) Kalil, Azia FR                  2) Nichols, Faith SO              
     3) Chizmar, Chelsea SR             4) Sacks, Claudia FR              
       4:02.184 (4:02.184)        5:06.844 (1:04.661)        7:40.033 (2:33.189)
      12:57.934 (5:17.902)
  3 Moravian  'A'                                               13:24.02    6   
     1) Strycharz, Larissa SR           2) Tomko, Danielle FR             
     3) McNally, Shayne FR              4) Rohrer, Ashley FR              
       4:05.936 (4:05.936)        5:10.050 (1:04.114)        7:49.630 (2:39.580)
      13:24.013 (5:34.383)
  4 Susquehanna  'A'                                            13:27.10    4   
     1) Wright, Megan SR                2) Pietrini, Alexa FR             
     3) Verruni, Gabby SR               4) Dougherty, Keirnan SR          
       4:05.261 (4:05.261)        5:10.106 (1:04.846)        7:49.232 (2:39.126)
      13:27.092 (5:37.860)
  5 Catholic  'A'                                               13:51.25    2   
     1) Piraino, Justine JR             2) Diamond, Sarah FR              
     3) Schbert, Emily FR               4) McNulty, Erin JR               
       4:18.049 (4:18.049)        5:24.741 (1:06.693)        8:05.746 (2:41.006)
      13:51.243 (5:45.497)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                     15:30.96   14:53.05    1   
     1) Berg, Havah SO                  2) Snouwaert, Jessica SO          
     3) Kotula, Rebecca SR              4) Goldrich, Soliana JR           
       4:38.743 (4:38.743)        5:58.799 (1:20.057)        8:49.168 (2:50.370)
      14:53.050 (6:03.882)
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.27m
    Landmark: @ 1.68m  1/30/2016   Melissa Cheong, Moravian                    
Championship: $ 1.62m  2/27/2016   Casie Cronk, Moravian                       
        ECAC: & 1.55m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cronk, Casie              JR Moravian               1.55m      1.57m&   5-01.75  10   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.60 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               1.65m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            1.48m      1.52m    4-11.75   7   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  4 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                1.43m      1.47m    4-09.75   4   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Wagmeister, Payton        SR Elizabethtow           1.50m      1.47m    4-09.75   2   
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           1.38m      1.42m    4-07.75   0.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian               1.40m      1.42m    4-07.75   0.50
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    P    O  XXO  XXX 
  8 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                1.40m      1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.27 1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 2.14m
    Landmark: @ 4.17m  3/12/2011   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
Championship: $ 4.10m  2/27/2010   Anna Heim, Moravian                         
        ECAC: & 3.25m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Davies, Beth Ann          JR Moravian               3.32m      3.19m   10-05.50  10   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 3.34 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  PPP    O   XO    O    O  XXX 
  2 Nye, Natalie              FR Elizabethtow           2.90m      3.04m    9-11.75   8   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Del Borrello, Mia         SO Catholic               2.95m      3.04m    9-11.75   6   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 3.04 3.19 
      PPP  PPP  PPP  XXO    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Zahn, Danielle            SO Elizabethtow           2.75m      2.74m    8-11.75   4   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  5 Kelly, Paiton             FR Elizabethtow           2.65m      2.74m    8-11.75   2   
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 2.89 
      PPP    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  6 Blanch, Anajulia          FR Elizabethtow           2.43m      2.59m    8-06.00   0.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Deam, Karly               SO Elizabethtow           2.65m      2.59m    8-06.00   0.50
     2.14 2.29 2.44 2.59 2.74 
      PPP  PPP    O    O  XXX 
  8 Flitcroft, Rebecca        SR Moravian               2.55m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  8 Kotula, Rebecca           SR Goucher                2.45m      2.29m    7-06.00 
     2.14 2.29 2.44 
        O    O  XXX 
 -- Blazek, Gabrielle         FR Goucher                              NH            
     2.14 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 5.61m  11/30/2012  Micah Leonard, Moravian                     
Championship: $ 5.58m  2/26/2011   Micah Leonard, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 5.15m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cheong, Melissa           JR Moravian               5.19m      5.12m   16-09.75  10   
      4.58m  5.08m  PASS  5.12m  4.99m  4.72m
  2 McAlonan, Eileen          JR Catholic               4.56m      4.72m   15-06.00   8   
      4.72m  FOUL  FOUL  4.64m  4.53m  4.37m
  3 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            4.55m      4.72m   15-06.00   6   
      4.56m  4.72m  FOUL  FOUL  4.47m  4.47m
  4 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian               4.37m      4.70m   15-05.00   4   
      4.46m  4.19m  4.69m  4.70m  4.64m  FOUL
  5 Stewart, Alexa            SO Goucher                4.77m      4.58m   15-00.50   2   
      4.39m  4.58m  4.40m  3.92m  4.58m  4.13m
  6 Lynd, Micayla             FR Susquehanna            4.61m      4.55m   14-11.25   1   
      4.39m  4.51m  4.55m  4.20m  4.25m  4.33m
  7 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian               4.30m      4.50m   14-09.25 
      4.38m  4.41m  4.50m  4.26m  4.38m  4.35m
  8 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow           4.50m      4.47m   14-08.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.47m            
  9 Williams, Laura           JR Goucher                4.64m      4.46m   14-07.75 
      4.42m  4.46m  4.22m            
 10 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow           4.71m      4.45m   14-07.25 
      4.45m  4.44m  4.31m            
 11 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           4.52m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.34m  4.02m  4.25m            
 12 Khanna, Maya              FR Susquehanna            4.44m      4.34m   14-03.00 
      4.03m  4.34m  FOUL            
 13 Henrie, Madison           FR Susquehanna            4.48m      4.28m   14-00.50 
      FOUL  4.28m  4.20m            
 14 Fisher, Katelyn           SR Juniata                4.38m      4.19m   13-09.00 
      FOUL  4.03m  4.19m            
 -- Mitchell, Jasmine         SR Susquehanna            4.77m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 11.95m  3/1/2013    Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
Championship: $ 11.66m  2/23/2013   Micah Leonard, Moravian                    
        ECAC: & 10.64m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Bright, Kiara             SR Moravian              10.53m     10.62m   34-10.25  10   
      10.32m  10.62m  10.40m  10.31m  10.46m  10.28m
  2 Thorpe, Carly             JR Moravian               9.99m     10.23m   33-06.75   8   
      10.16m  10.04m  FOUL  10.19m  9.91m  10.23m
  3 Rinaldi, Sarah            SO Susquehanna            9.77m     10.19m   33-05.25   6   
      9.60m  FOUL  10.02m  10.19m  FOUL  10.02m
  4 DeFranco, Sarah           SO Moravian               9.69m      9.92m   32-06.50   4   
      9.92m  9.76m  9.54m  9.75m  9.83m  9.38m
  5 Suelke, Lauren            SR Moravian               9.69m      9.78m   32-01.00   2   
      9.73m  9.77m  9.76m  FOUL  9.78m  9.74m
  6 Prengaman, Haley          SO Elizabethtow           9.54m      9.76m   32-00.25   1   
      9.72m  9.46m  9.67m  9.68m  9.76m  9.66m
  7 Litchauer, Kamara         JR Elizabethtow          10.05m      9.73m   31-11.25 
      9.62m  9.66m  9.49m  9.62m  9.68m  9.73m
  8 Sobolesky, Jordan         FR Elizabethtow           9.51m      9.64m   31-07.50 
      9.62m  9.55m  9.64m            
  9 Khanna, Maya              FR Susquehanna            9.82m      9.63m   31-07.25 
      9.63m  FOUL  9.48m            
 10 Lynd, Micayla             FR Susquehanna            9.58m      9.62m   31-06.75 
      9.15m  9.62m  9.32m            
 11 Battle, JaNiya            FR Catholic                          9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.11m  9.41m  9.11m            
 12 Snyder, Katie             FR Elizabethtow           9.14m      9.08m   29-09.50 
      FOUL  8.95m  9.08m            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 12.86m  12/6/2014   Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
Championship: $ 12.81m  2/28/2015   Cameron Weaver, Susquehanna                
        ECAC: & 11.65m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Porter, Amanda            SR Elizabethtow          12.25m     12.45m&  40-10.25  10   
      12.30m  12.45m  12.15m  11.54m  11.81m  11.85m
  2 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow          11.61m     11.56m   37-11.25   8   
      10.91m  11.56m  11.14m  10.91m  10.66m  10.99m
  3 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              10.52m     10.68m   35-00.50   6   
      10.13m  10.44m  10.68m  FOUL  9.68m  10.31m
  4 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher               11.14m     10.67m   35-00.25   4   
      10.30m  10.31m  10.35m  10.07m  10.60m  10.67m
  5 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               10.85m     10.65m   34-11.25   2   
      9.20m  FOUL  10.65m  9.97m  9.80m  10.59m
  6 Stewart, Ciara            JR Moravian                         10.50m   34-05.50   1   
      10.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  9.96m  10.20m
  7 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               10.15m     10.02m   32-10.50 
      9.56m  9.01m  9.88m  10.02m  9.83m  FOUL
  8 Feduchak, Alexa           JR Elizabethtow          10.28m      9.86m   32-04.25 
      9.86m  9.26m  9.61m            
  9 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow           9.76m      9.72m   31-10.75 
      9.72m  9.55m  9.59m            
 10 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic               9.23m      9.35m   30-08.25 
      8.48m  9.35m  8.77m            
 11 Waterman, Ashley          FR Juniata                9.73m      9.32m   30-07.00 
      9.21m  9.18m  9.32m            
 12 Latourette, Monique       SR Susquehanna            9.37m      9.17m   30-01.00 
      9.17m  9.03m  8.78m            
 13 Feeney, Gina              FR Elizabethtow           8.73m      8.77m   28-09.25 
      8.48m  8.77m  8.68m            
 14 Blose, Vanessa            FR Moravian               9.11m      8.64m   28-04.25 
      8.01m  8.64m  FOUL            
 15 Bitner, Tylinn            SO Susquehanna            8.29m      8.16m   26-09.25 
      8.16m  FOUL  FOUL            
 16 Davignon, Marylauren      FR Juniata                8.22m      7.71m   25-03.50 
      6.68m  6.96m  7.71m            
 17 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher                6.08m      6.22m   20-05.00 
      6.22m  6.06m  5.81m            
 -- Heft, Maggie              JR Moravian              10.79m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Minimum Measurement 44'0"
    Landmark: @ 15.34m  3/1/2014    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
Championship: $ 15.34m  3/1/2014    Mary Clark, Catholic                       
        ECAC: & 14.30m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Galeano, Andrea           SO Catholic              15.72m     [email protected]  59-00.00  10   
      15.87m  17.98m  16.46m  16.12m  FOUL  16.95m
  2 Finnegan, Jackie          SR Moravian              15.13m     14.73m&  48-04.00   8   
      FOUL  14.73m  14.66m  12.88m  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Porter, Amanda            SR Elizabethtow          14.02m     14.62m&  47-11.75   6   
      12.93m  13.06m  13.45m  13.08m  14.23m  14.62m
  4 Heft, Maggie              JR Moravian              13.98m     14.03m   46-00.50   4   
      13.26m  14.03m  13.04m  FOUL  13.97m  13.20m
  5 Feduchak, Alexa           JR Elizabethtow          13.48m     12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.62m  10.10m  11.22m  12.35m  12.80m  10.98m
  6 Gunter, Taylor            FR Goucher               10.76m     12.15m   39-10.50   1   
      10.33m  10.17m  12.15m  10.50m  10.65m  11.86m
  7 Coppola, Brenna           SO Catholic              11.63m     12.06m   39-07.00 
      11.69m  11.69m  11.32m  10.62m  12.06m  FOUL
  8 Tomasura, Gabby           FR Catholic              10.47m     11.12m   36-05.75 
      FOUL  10.54m  11.12m            
  9 Drumheller, Abby          SO Elizabethtow          11.41m     10.70m   35-01.25 
      10.36m  10.54m  10.70m            
 10 Orndorf, Kylie            SO Juniata               11.26m     10.68m   35-00.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.68m            
 11 Johnson, Rebecca          SO Catholic              10.16m     10.10m   33-01.75 
      FOUL  9.80m  10.10m            
 12 Bitner, Tylinn            SO Susquehanna           10.32m      9.99m   32-09.50 
      FOUL  9.80m  9.99m            
 13 Schroth, Abby             FR Catholic               9.68m      9.98m   32-09.00 
      9.98m  FOUL  9.79m            
 14 Kent, Natalie             FR Goucher               10.18m      9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.10m  9.55m  9.04m            
 15 Gamber, Leah              SO Elizabethtow           8.37m      8.44m   27-08.25 
      7.65m  8.34m  8.44m            
 16 Blose, Vanessa            FR Moravian               9.91m      8.10m   26-07.00 
      FOUL  8.10m  FOUL            
 17 Thompson, Katie           JR Goucher                8.70m      7.00m   22-11.75 
      7.00m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 3 Best Times
    Landmark: @  6.87  2/11/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: $  6.92  2/23/2013   Kwane Hayle, Susquehanna                    
        ECAC: &  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dilolle, Billy            FR Moravian                7.07     & 7.06Q  1 
  2 Owens, Armond             SR Susquehanna             6.97     & 7.09Q  3 
  3 Gardener, Austin          SR Moravian                7.15     & 7.10Q  2  7.095
  4 Morton, Eric              JR Moravian                7.16     & 7.10q  2  7.098
  5 Floyd, Ryan               SO Goucher                            7.22q  1 
  6 Antoine, Chris            SO Moravian                7.37       7.40q  3  7.397
  7 Johnston, Brandon         JR Catholic                7.33       7.40   1  7.400
  8 Vasilik, Bradley          JR Elizabethtow            7.38       7.47   3 
  9 Harpel, Ian               FR Juniata                 7.52       7.51   2  7.502
 10 Esposito, Nick            FR Catholic                7.49       7.51   2  7.507
 11 Roberson, Baru            SO Moravian                7.49       7.55   1 
 12 Ditrick, Jon              SR Susquehanna             7.66       7.61   3  7.602
 13 Hibbert, DaJuon           SO Moravian                7.65       7.61   1  7.606
 14 Gayles, Donovan           FR Susquehanna             7.73       7.66   3 
 15 Aspril, Cody              SR Elizabethtow            7.83       7.77   1 
 16 Kenney, William           SR Elizabethtow            8.57       8.55   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================================
    Landmark: @  6.87  2/11/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: $  6.92  2/23/2013   Kwane Hayle, Susquehanna                    
        ECAC: &  7.10                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Dilolle, Billy            FR Moravian                7.06       7.02&  10    7.012
  2 Owens, Armond             SR Susquehanna             7.09       7.02&   8    7.015
  3 Morton, Eric              JR Moravian                7.10       7.06&   6   
  4 Gardener, Austin          SR Moravian                7.10       7.12    4   
  5 Floyd, Ryan               SO Goucher                 7.22       7.25    2   
  6 Antoine, Chris            SO Moravian                7.40       7.44    1   
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 22.02  3/6/2009    Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
Championship: $ 22.12  2/26/2011   Eric Woodruff, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 22.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Schlegel, Mitch           JR Elizabethtow           22.70      22.42&  5  10   
  2 Gass, Matt                SR Susquehanna            22.71      22.44&  5   8   
  3 Gardener, Austin          SR Moravian               23.07      22.92   5   6   
  4 Dilolle, Billy            FR Moravian               23.23      23.00   4   4   
  5 Taggert, Cory             SR Moravian               23.84      23.51   4   2   
  6 Morton, Eric              JR Moravian               24.11      23.58   4   1   
  7 Harpel, Ian               FR Juniata                23.79      23.59   4 
  8 Poole, Jamil              SR Moravian               24.17      23.75   3 
  9 Hagerty, Kyle             SR Moravian               24.14      23.96   3 
 10 Taylor, Miles             SO Goucher                24.79      24.39   2 
 11 Antoine, Chris            SO Moravian               24.18      24.59   3 
 12 Gayles, Donovan           FR Susquehanna            24.92      24.67   2 
 13 Coggeshall, Justin        FR Goucher                24.63      24.75   2 
 14 Vasilik, Bradley          JR Elizabethtow           24.38      25.34   3 
 -- Roberson, Baru            SO Moravian               24.57         DQ   2  Rule 5.5.2
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 50.14  2/23/2008   Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
Championship: $ 50.14  2/23/2008   Josh Simpson, Susquehanna                   
        ECAC: & 50.90                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Gass, Matt                SR Susquehanna            50.32      [email protected]  4  10   
        24.153 (24.153)    49.977 (25.824)
  2 Twist, Michael            SR Elizabethtow           51.25      50.79&  4   8   
        24.120 (24.120)    50.784 (26.665)
  3 Schlegel, Mitch           JR Elizabethtow           52.44      51.03   3   6   
        23.957 (23.957)    51.030 (27.073)
  4 Taggert, Cory             SR Moravian               51.26      51.19   4   4   
        24.551 (24.551)    51.189 (26.638)
  5 Spirk, John               SO Moravian               52.88      52.01   3   2   
        24.504 (24.504)    52.004 (27.500)
  6 Chapey, Derek             SO Catholic               53.23      52.27   3   1   
        25.488 (25.488)    52.270 (26.783)
  7 Teal, James               FR Elizabethtow           52.33      52.48   4 
        25.109 (25.109)    52.474 (27.365)
  8 Wallach, Gunther          FR Goucher                55.65      53.81   1 
        25.893 (25.893)    53.808 (27.915)
  9 McAlonan, Joseph          FR Catholic               54.78      53.83   2 
        25.427 (25.427)    53.827 (28.400)
 10 Entin, Kyle               JR Susquehanna            55.05      54.16   2 
        25.980 (25.980)    54.158 (28.178)
 11 Lutz, Evan                FR Moravian               55.37      54.97   2 
        26.279 (26.279)    54.961 (28.683)
 12 Lewis, Coulter            FR Moravian               54.19      54.98   2 
        26.096 (26.096)    54.972 (28.876)
 13 Pretlow, Na'im            SO Moravian               55.82      56.55   1 
        25.987 (25.987)    56.542 (30.555)
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1:53.22  3/11/2012   Steve Ambrosi, Moravian                   
Championship: $ 1:55.10  2/27/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
        ECAC: & 1:57.90                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 Fitzgerald, Tom           JR Elizabethtow         1:57.22    1:58.57   2  10   
        29.114 (29.114)    58.526 (29.412)  1:28.353 (29.827)  1:58.564 (30.212)
  2 Espinal, Jeff             FR Elizabethtow         2:00.59    2:00.16   2   8   
        29.289 (29.289)    58.709 (29.420)  1:29.010 (30.302)  2:00.158 (31.148)
  3 Mitchell, Andrew          JR Moravian             1:58.32    2:01.12   2   6   
        29.711 (29.711)    58.953 (29.242)  1:28.894 (29.941)  2:01.112 (32.219)
  4 Sokirniy, Petro           SR Juniata              2:03.98    2:01.62   1   4   
        31.761 (31.761)  1:01.700 (29.939)  1:31.875 (30.175)  2:01.611 (29.736)
  5 Kopach, Mike              JR Moravian             2:01.01    2:02.14   2   2   
        29.459 (29.459)    58.773 (29.315)  1:28.554 (29.782)  2:02.134 (33.580)
  6 Bogdan, Ryan              SR Juniata              2:04.08    2:03.80   1   1    2:03.796
        31.171 (31.171)  1:01.266 (30.095)  1:32.084 (30.818)  2:03.796 (31.713)
  7 Fisher, Ciaran            SO Susquehanna          2:00.36    2:03.80   2  2:03.798
        30.270 (30.270)  1:00.103 (29.833)  1:31.198 (31.095)  2:03.798 (32.600)
  8 McFarland, Torin          SR Susquehanna          2:03.81    2:04.27   1 
        31.534 (31.534)  1:01.987 (30.454)  1:32.382 (30.395)  2:04.270 (31.888)
  9 Harris, Devon             SO Moravian             2:00.66    2:05.57   2 
        30.598 (30.598)  1:01.023 (30.425)  1:32.883 (31.860)  2:05.561 (32.679)
 10 Meci, Andrew              SO Juniata              2:05.08    2:07.49   1 
        32.081 (32.081)  1:02.616 (30.535)  1:33.952 (31.337)  2:07.489 (33.537)
 11 Pirozzi, Cosmo            FR Catholic             2:00.04    2:07.63   2 
        30.301 (30.301)    58.882 (28.582)  1:31.573 (32.692)  2:07.625 (36.053)
 12 Binck, Peter              SO Catholic             2:06.80    2:08.37   1 
        31.434 (31.434)  1:02.365 (30.931)  1:34.594 (32.230)  2:08.370 (33.776)
 13 Twist, Michael            SR Elizabethtow         1:54.46    2:13.33   2 
        29.710 (29.710)  1:00.997 (31.288)  1:35.389 (34.392)  2:13.329 (37.941)
 14 LaPointe, Joey            FR Catholic             2:02.28    2:21.98   1 
        31.335 (31.335)  1:04.146 (32.812)  1:42.760 (38.614)  2:21.978 (39.219)
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 4:13.15  3/12/2010   Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
Championship: $ 4:18.21  2/25/2012   Donald Noble, Moravian                    
        ECAC: & 4:25.50                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H# Points
===================================================================================
  1 LaPointe, Joey            FR Catholic             4:29.83    4:27.11   2  10   
        34.657 (34.657)  1:08.089 (33.432)  1:41.602 (33.514)  2:16.410 (34.808)
      2:51.615 (35.205)  3:25.523 (33.908)  3:57.607 (32.085)  4:27.108 (29.502)
  2 Fisher, Ciaran            SO Susquehanna          4:31.46    4:27.49   2   8   
        33.509 (33.509)  1:07.033 (33.524)  1:41.263 (34.230)  2:15.878 (34.615)
      2:50.478 (34.601)  3:25.529 (35.051)  3:57.715 (32.187)  4:27.484 (29.769)
  3 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     FR Elizabethtow         4:25.00    4:27.73   2   6   
        34.373 (34.373)  1:07.485 (33.113)  1:41.826 (34.342)  2:16.659 (34.833)
      2:51.713 (35.055)  3:26.238 (34.525)  3:58.483 (32.246)  4:27.728 (29.245)
  4 Jaindl, Greg              FR Moravian             4:33.34    4:27.84   2   4   
        33.782 (33.782)  1:07.642 (33.860)  1:41.885 (34.243)  2:16.550 (34.665)
      2:51.382 (34.833)  3:26.017 (34.635)  3:58.312 (32.296)  4:27.838 (29.526)
  5 Fitzgerald, Tom           JR Elizabethtow         4:28.34    4:28.40   2   2   
        33.256 (33.256)  1:06.814 (33.559)  1:40.919 (34.105)  2:15.635 (34.717)
      2:50.236 (34.601)  3:25.377 (35.142)  3:57.428 (32.052)  4:28.397 (30.969)
  6 Guetzlaff, Steven         JR Juniata              4:33.77    4:29.47   2   1   
        34.773 (34.773)  1:07.904 (33.132)  1:42.097 (34.193)  2:16.796 (34.699)
      2:50.767 (33.972)  3:25.779 (35.013)  3:57.847 (32.068)  4:29.467 (31.621)
  7 Rippeon, Ryan             FR Elizabethtow         4:29.12    4:30.90   2 
        35.047 (35.047)  1:08.170 (33.123)  1:42.247 (34.078)  2:16.982 (34.735)
      2:51.526 (34.544)  3:26.041 (34.515)  3:59.002 (32.962)  4:30.892 (31.890)
  8 Harris, Devon             SO Moravian             4:33.71    4:31.29   2 
        34.688 (34.688)  1:08.383 (33.696)  1:42.552 (34.169)  2:17.607 (35.055)
      2:51.792 (34.185)  3:26.511 (34.719)  3:59.325 (32.815)  4:31.281 (31.956)
  9 Coverdale, Liam           FR Elizabethtow         4:29.68    4:41.14   2 
        35.083 (35.083)  1:08.341 (33.258)  1:42.828 (34.488)  2:17.246 (34.418)
      2:51.907 (34.662)  3:27.049 (35.142)  4:02.942 (35.894)  4:41.131 (38.189)
 10 Beasley-Turner, Justin    FR Moravian             4:46.07    4:47.17   1 
        37.595 (37.595)  1:12.760 (35.165)  1:48.611 (35.851)  2:26.075 (37.464)
      3:03.852 (37.778)  3:40.820 (36.969)  4:16.317 (35.497)  4:47.170 (30.853)
 11 Waiwada, Kaleb            SO Susquehanna          4:42.04    4:49.86   1 
        37.030 (37.030)  1:12.240 (35.210)  1:48.284 (36.044)  2:24.749 (36.466)
      3:01.981 (37.232)  3:39.707 (37.727)  4:16.996 (37.289)  4:49.855 (32.859)
 12 Caroselli, Vinnie         FR Juniata              4:49.17    4:50.22   1 
        37.346 (37.346)  1:13.227 (35.882)  1:49.207 (35.980)  2:24.772 (35.565)
      3:01.742 (36.970)  3:39.390 (37.649)  4:16.716 (37.326)  4:50.216 (33.500)
 13 Sorge, Brandon            FR Susquehanna          4:49.47    4:55.74   1 
        37.549 (37.549)  1:13.021 (35.473)  1:48.657 (35.637)  2:25.474 (36.817)
      3:04.206 (38.733)  3:43.374 (39.169)  4:21.504 (38.130)  4:55.736 (34.233)
 14 Ronayne, Tyler            SO Elizabethtow         4:49.89    4:59.40   1 
        37.836 (37.836)  1:13.544 (35.708)  1:49.807 (36.263)  2:26.972 (37.166)
      3:04.825 (37.853)  3:43.025 (38.200)  4:21.133 (38.109)  4:59.400 (38.268)
 15 Taylor, Michael           SR Catholic             5:07.46    5:09.70   1 
        37.939 (37.939)  1:13.946 (36.008)  1:50.719 (36.774)  2:29.060 (38.341)
      3:08.920 (39.860)  3:49.783 (40.864)  4:30.665 (40.883)  5:09.696 (39.032)
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 8:31.83  1/9/2010    Paul Thistle, Susquehanna                 
Championship: $ 8:49.92  2/28/2015   Zach Trama, Elizabethtow                  
        ECAC: & 8:51.00                                                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lesko, Andrew             SR Elizabethtow         8:57.11    9:04.67   10   
  2 Simpson, Nicholas         SR Juniata              9:13.66    9:11.49    8   
  3 Gerstenbacher, Samuel     FR Elizabethtow         9:04.38    9:11.55    6   
  4 Ulrich, Evan              FR Juniata              9:21.64    9:14.52    4    9:14.514
  5 Skelton, Kyle             JR Susquehanna          9:32.54    9:14.52    2    9:14.516
  6 Jaindl, Greg              FR Moravian             9:15.38    9:15.44    1   
  7 Coverdale, Liam           FR Elizabethtow         9:16.24    9:16.45  
  8 Rippeon, Ryan             FR Elizabethtow         9:23.98    9:21.62  
  9 Skavery, Justin           SR Susquehanna          9:17.03    9:22.05  
 10 Martin, Ben               JR Juniata              9:25.65    9:24.55  
 11 O'Donovan, Desmond        FR Juniata              9:22.53    9:29.91  
 12 Jones, Alexander          FR Juniata              9:16.81    9:32.87  
 13 D'Amico, Peter            FR Juniata              9:33.94    9:36.20  
 14 Pressler, Eric            JR Susquehanna          9:33.49    9:36.37  
 15 Milewski, Peter           SO Moravian             9:31.51    9:36.95  
 16 Liebsch, Nate             SR Elizabethtow         9:35.62    9:37.37  
 17 Kemery, Gavin             FR Moravian             9:40.75    9:38.64  
 18 Kuchler, Kevin            SO Catholic             9:49.61    9:45.94  
 19 McDonough, Keegan         JR Elizabethtow         9:22.39    9:56.55  
 20 Higginbotham, Jason       FR Goucher             10:41.20   10:23.03  
 21 Kvartunas, Michael        SR Catholic            10:16.77   10:33.71  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 14:44.04  12/3/2011   Ian Quinlan, Susquehanna                 
Championship: $ 15:11.34  2/28/2015   Alex Price, Susquehanna                  
        ECAC: & 15:24.00                                                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Lesko, Andrew             SR Elizabethtow        15:53.95   15:58.52   10   
  2 Ulrich, Evan              FR Juniata             16:18.49   16:01.80    8   
  3 Simpson, Nicholas         SR Juniata             16:16.55   16:02.37    6   
  4 McDonough, Keegan         JR Elizabethtow        16:20.72   16:09.39    4   
  5 Skelton, Kyle             JR Susquehanna         16:31.73   16:10.57    2   
  6 Dimond, Conor             SR Juniata             16:14.71   16:15.47    1   
  7 Milewski, Peter           SO Moravian            16:47.60   16:28.77  
  8 Kuchler, Kevin            SO Catholic            16:55.55   16:30.61  
  9 Myers, Christopher        FR Elizabethtow        16:39.97   16:53.48  
 10 Harrel, Mark              SR Susquehanna         16:51.98   16:53.95  
 11 Wallace, Ken              FR Elizabethtow        16:31.63   16:54.99  
 12 Matthews, John            SR Susquehanna         16:55.06   17:13.09  
 13 Tursi, Alex               FR Moravian            18:05.00   17:21.70  
 14 Kvartunas, Michael        SR Catholic            18:31.00   18:23.87  
 -- Smith, Ben                SO Moravian            16:16.55        DNF  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
6 Advance:  Top 1 Each Heat plus Next 4 Best Times
    Landmark: @  8.10  2/9/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: $  8.50  2/25/2012   Nicco Dalpiaz, Moravian                     
        ECAC: &  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed    Prelims  H#
============================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Spirk, John               SO Moravian                8.47     & 8.51Q  2 
  2 Chukwu, Ogemdi            FR Goucher                 8.70     & 8.66Q  1 
  3 Gonzalez, Victor          JR Susquehanna             9.14       9.14q  2 
  4 Battle, Woodrow           SO Moravian                9.43       9.28q  1 
  5 Taylor, Miles             SO Goucher                 9.00       9.31q  1 
  6 Bosworth, Derek           FR Elizabethtow            9.31       9.33q  2  9.321
  7 Claxton, William          SO Susquehanna             9.46       9.33   2  9.326
  8 Cephas, Nicholas          FR Moravian                9.96       9.54   1 
  9 Foley, Brendan            FR Moravian                9.45       9.63   1 
 10 Sweeney, Jordan           SR Moravian                9.79       9.66   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================================
    Landmark: @  8.10  2/9/2008    Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: $  8.50  2/25/2012   Nicco Dalpiaz, Moravian                     
        ECAC: &  8.70                                                          
    Name                    Year School               Prelims     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Spirk, John               SO Moravian                8.51       8.42$  10   
  2 Chukwu, Ogemdi            FR Goucher                 8.66       8.91    8   
  3 Gonzalez, Victor          JR Susquehanna             9.14       8.99    6   
  4 Battle, Woodrow           SO Moravian                9.28       9.05    4   
  5 Bosworth, Derek           FR Elizabethtow            9.33       9.12    2   
  6 Taylor, Miles             SO Goucher                 9.31       9.40    1   
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 1:30.56  2/26/2011   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
Championship: $ 1:30.56  2/26/2011   Moravian, Moravian                        
                         Woodruff, Taylor, Jones, D'Angelo                 
        ECAC: & 1:33.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Moravian  'A'                                     1:34.34    1:33.48&  10   
     1) Gardener, Austin SR             2) Dilolle, Billy FR              
     3) Antoine, Chris SO               4) Poole, Jamil SR                
  2 Goucher  'A'                                      1:37.16    1:35.54    8   
     1) Chukwu, Ogemdi FR               2) Coggeshall, Justin FR          
     3) Wallach, Gunther FR             4) Taylor, Miles SO               
  3 Elizabethtown  'A'                                1:36.71    1:36.16    6   
     1) Twist, Michael SR               2) Teal, James FR                 
     3) Winch, Nick SO                  4) Vasilik, Bradley JR            
  4 Catholic  'A'                                     1:39.27    1:37.27    4   
     1) Chapey, Derek SO                2) McAlonan, Joseph FR            
     3) Catalano, Kyle FR               4) Johnston, Brandon JR           
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                  1:39.72    1:37.48    2   
     1) Entin, Kyle JR                  2) Gayles, Donovan FR             
     3) Ditrick, Jon SR                 4) Claxton, William SO            
  6 Juniata  'A'                                                 1:47.31    1   
     1) Sokirniy, Petro SR              2) O'Donovan, Desmond FR          
     3) Martin, Ben JR                  4) D'Amico, Peter FR              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 3:28.32  2/25/2012   USMMA, USMMA                              
                         Karass, Shelest, Young, Sanchez                   
Championship: $ 3:28.32  2/25/2012   USMMA, USMMA                              
                         Karass, Shelest, Young, Sanchez                   
        ECAC: & 3:28.50                                                        
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                3:32.24    3:[email protected]  10   
     1) Fitzgerald, Tom JR              2) Schlegel, Mitch JR             
     3) Teal, James FR                  4) Twist, Michael SR              
        53.336 (53.336)  1:45.450 (52.114)  2:37.049 (51.599)  3:28.139 (51.090)
  2 Moravian  'A'                                     3:28.97    3:29.63    8   
     1) Spirk, John SO                  2) Kopach, Mike JR                
     3) Mitchell, Andrew JR             4) Taggert, Cory SR               
        53.069 (53.069)  1:45.818 (52.749)  2:38.738 (52.920)  3:29.626 (50.889)
  3 Catholic  'A'                                     3:36.61    3:32.74    6   
     1) McAlonan, Joseph FR             2) Pirozzi, Cosmo FR              
     3) Binck, Peter SO                 4) Chapey, Derek SO               
        52.956 (52.956)  1:46.109 (53.153)  2:39.225 (53.116)  3:32.736 (53.512)
  4 Juniata  'A'                                      3:35.36    3:33.85    4   
     1) Guetzlaff, Steven JR            2) Sokirniy, Petro SR             
     3) Fridinger, Storm SO             4) Harpel, Ian FR                 
        55.834 (55.834)  1:48.656 (52.823)  2:41.292 (52.637)  3:33.845 (52.554)
  5 Susquehanna  'A'                                  3:37.41    3:36.92    2   
     1) Claxton, William SO             2) Blauch, Jacob FR               
     3) Rivlin, Steve JR                4) Gass, Matt SR                  
        55.181 (55.181)  1:50.300 (55.119)  2:45.728 (55.429)  3:36.914 (51.186)
 
Men Distance Medley
================================================================================
    Landmark: @ 10:30.68  2/6/2015    Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown             
                          Brooks, Schlegel, Twist, Trama                    
Championship: $ 10:38.97  2/27/2016   Elizabethtown, Elizabethtown             
                          Brooks, Winch, Fitzgerald, Lesko                  
        ECAC: & 10:38.00                                                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Catholic  'A'                                    10:35.02   10:43.40   10   
     1) Pirozzi, Cosmo FR               2) Chapey, Derek SO               
     3) Binck, Peter SO                 4) LaPointe, Joey FR              
       3:15.741 (3:15.741)          4:07.873 (52.132)        6:12.125 (2:04.253)
      10:43.400 (4:31.275)
  2 Juniata  'A'                                     11:03.27   10:45.69    8   
     1) Bogdan, Ryan SR                 2) Fridinger, Storm SO            
     3) Meci, Andrew SO                 4) Jones, Alexander FR            
       3:15.880 (3:15.880)          4:08.163 (52.284)        6:11.117 (2:02.954)
      10:45.690 (4:34.574)
  3 Susquehanna  'A'                                            11:13.28    6   
     1) McFarland, Torin SR             2) Rivlin, Steve JR               
     3) Reynolds, Gustin JR             4) Lynch, Peter SR                
       3:19.468 (3:19.468)          4:13.261 (53.794)        6:22.181 (2:08.920)
      11:13.279 (4:51.098)
  4 Moravian  'A'                                               11:16.71    4   
     1) Kemery, Gavin FR                2) Lutz, Evan FR                  
     3) Hofmann, Aaron SO               4) Beasley-Turner, Justin FR      
       3:21.448 (3:21.448)          4:15.950 (54.502)        6:26.938 (2:10.989)
      11:16.702 (4:49.764)
  5 Elizabethtown  'A'                                          11:18.81    2   
     1) Ronayne, Tyler SO               2) Kenney, William SR             
     3) Labenberg, Darren SO            4) Liebsch, Nate SR               
       3:24.221 (3:24.221)          4:21.128 (56.908)        6:32.246 (2:11.118)
      11:18.803 (4:46.558)
  6 Goucher  'A'                                     12:36.09   12:19.03    1   
     1) Neumann, Javaunte FR            2) Wallach, Gunther FR            
     3) Coggeshall, Justin FR           4) Higginbotham, Jason FR         
       3:38.659 (3:38.659)        4:39.847 (1:01.188)        7:00.823 (2:20.977)
      12:19.023 (5:18.200)
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 1.63m
    Landmark: @ 2.05m  2/28/2009   Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
Championship: $ 2.05m  2/28/2009   Graham Huber, Susquehanna                   
        ECAC: & 1.93m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris          FR Susquehanna            1.94m      2.03m&   6-08.00  10   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P    O    O   XO   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic               1.85m      1.98m&   6-06.00   8   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O  XXO    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Fridinger, Storm          SO Juniata                1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00   6   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P    P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  4 Cromwell, Rakee           SO Susquehanna            1.82m      1.83m    6-00.00   4   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        P   XO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  5 Stephenson, Tyler         SO Elizabethtow           1.81m      1.78m    5-10.00   2   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 
        P    P   XO    O  XXX 
  6 Randolph, John            FR Juniata                1.77m      1.73m    5-08.00   1   
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ulrich, Nathan            FR Elizabethtow           1.78m      1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P   XO    O  XXX 
  8 Cash, Roland              FR Moravian                          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Donovan, Tyler            SO Catholic                          1.73m    5-08.00 
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 
        P    O   XO  XXX 
 -- Spirk, John               SO Moravian               1.80m         NH            
     1.63 1.68 
        P  XXX 
 -- Walker, Kahron            SR Moravian               1.95m         DQ             Rule 4.2.3
     1.63 1.68 1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 2.06 
        P    P    P    P   XO    O    O  XXO  PXX    X 
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================================
 Opening Height 3.20m
    Landmark: @ 5.05m  2/21/2015   Ryan Karnopp, Moravian                      
Championship: $ 4.96m  2/25/2012   Timothy Lyang, Moravian                     
        ECAC: & 4.40m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Scott            SO Moravian               4.67m      4.57m&  15-00.00  10   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 4.40 4.57 4.68 
        P    P    P    P    P    P  XXO    O    O   XO  XXX 
  2 Ziegler, Chadd            FR Catholic               4.12m      4.10m   13-05.25   8   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Frawley, Dillon           FR Catholic               4.20m      4.10m   13-05.25   6   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXO    O  XXX 
  4 DeLuca, Jack              SR Susquehanna            4.05m      4.10m   13-05.25   4   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 4.25 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Chavis, Nathan            SO Juniata                4.05m      3.95m   12-11.50   2   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 3.95 4.10 
        P    P    P    O    O    O  XXX 
  6 Straub-Fisher, Ryan       JR Susquehanna            3.60m      3.65m   11-11.75   1   
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P  XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
  7 Greenawalt, Zach          FR Juniata                3.80m      3.65m   11-11.75 
     3.20 3.35 3.50 3.65 3.80 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  8 Weidner, Preston          FR Moravian               3.71m      3.20m   10-06.00 
     3.20 3.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Pavlik, Conner            FR Elizabethtow           3.10m         NH            
     3.20 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 7.31m  3/14/2008   Ozzie Brown, Moravian                       
Championship: $ 7.17m  3/1/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 6.65m                                                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Hagerty, Kyle             SR Moravian               6.74m      6.77m&  22-02.50  10   
      6.61m  FOUL  6.77m  6.50m  FOUL  FOUL
  2 Petraskie, Chris          FR Susquehanna            5.70m      6.59m   21-07.50   8   
      6.59m  6.50m  FOUL  6.19m  PASS  PASS
  3 Cromwell, Rakee           SO Susquehanna            6.15m      6.46m   21-02.50   6   
      FOUL  6.43m  6.38m  6.32m  6.46m  6.36m
  4 Marks, Robert             FR Susquehanna            6.60m      6.44m   21-01.50   4   
      6.38m  6.44m  6.03m  6.15m  6.36m  5.74m
  5 Floyd, Ryan               SO Goucher                           6.44m   21-01.50   2   
      6.18m  6.14m  6.23m  6.05m  5.90m  6.44m
  6 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic               6.32m      6.43m   21-01.25   1   
      FOUL  6.30m  FOUL  FOUL  6.43m  FOUL
  7 Walker, Kahron            SR Moravian               6.82m      6.36m   20-10.50 
      6.31m  FOUL  6.36m  FOUL  6.06m  6.29m
  8 Stephenson, Tyler         SO Elizabethtow           5.97m      6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.95m  5.81m  6.03m            
  9 Poole, Jamil              SR Moravian               6.02m      5.98m   19-07.50 
      5.98m  FOUL  FOUL            
 10 Stock, Brian              SO Moravian               6.10m      5.93m   19-05.50 
      5.93m  5.85m  FOUL            
 11 Donovan, Tyler            SO Catholic               5.84m      5.92m   19-05.25 
      5.69m  5.92m  5.70m            
 12 Blauch, Jacob             FR Susquehanna            5.64m      5.89m   19-04.00 
      5.89m  5.59m  5.43m            
 13 Randolph, John            FR Juniata                6.11m      5.81m   19-00.75 
      5.81m  5.67m  5.68m            
 14 Sykes, Malcolm            FR Elizabethtow           5.64m      5.46m   17-11.00 
      5.46m  5.46m  5.39m            
 15 Kihn, Kyle                SO Goucher                4.98m      4.57m   15-00.00 
      4.46m  4.57m  4.57m            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 15.09m  3/7/2014    Kristopher Joint, Moravian                 
Championship: $ 14.42m  2/23/2013   Kristoper Joint, Moravian                  
        ECAC: & 13.45m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris          FR Susquehanna           13.10m     13.37m   43-10.50  10   
      13.02m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  13.29m  13.37m
  2 Cash, Roland              FR Moravian              13.11m     13.33m   43-09.00   8   
      FOUL  13.33m  FOUL  12.77m  12.95m  FOUL
  3 Marcelino, Jake           FR Catholic              13.22m     13.26m   43-06.00   6   
      12.29m  PASS  FOUL  12.83m  13.26m  13.23m
  4 Reynolds, Curtis          FR Elizabethtow          12.15m     13.19m   43-03.25   4   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.95m  13.01m  13.19m  FOUL
  5 Bosworth, Derek           FR Elizabethtow          12.76m     12.80m   42-00.00   2   
      12.33m  12.48m  FOUL  FOUL  12.72m  12.80m
  6 Blauch, Jacob             FR Susquehanna           12.82m     12.79m   41-11.50   1   
      12.79m  12.48m  12.25m  12.25m  FOUL  12.01m
  7 Cromwell, Rakee           SO Susquehanna           12.49m     12.53m   41-01.50 
      11.58m  11.68m  12.12m  12.53m        
  8 Sykes, Malcolm            FR Elizabethtow          12.01m     12.01m   39-05.00 
      11.84m  11.79m  12.01m            
  9 Donovan, Tyler            SO Catholic              11.65m     11.82m   38-09.50 
      FOUL  11.82m  11.34m            
 10 Black, Malik              SO Susquehanna           12.31m     11.62m   38-01.50 
      11.56m  11.20m  11.62m            
 11 Villarosa, Christian      SO Elizabethtow          11.33m     11.49m   37-08.50 
      FOUL  11.49m  11.29m            
 12 Ulrich, Nathan            FR Elizabethtow          11.92m     11.37m   37-03.75 
      FOUL  11.22m  11.37m            
 -- Walker, Kahron            SR Moravian                             DQ             Rule 4.2.3
      FOUL  12.95m  12.50m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 15.81m  3/5/2016    Denzel Pettway, Moravian                   
Championship: $ 15.54m  2/28/2009   Blair Maginnis, Moravian                   
        ECAC: & 14.35m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Cahill, Greg              SR Moravian              14.45m     13.89m   45-07.00  10   
      12.78m  13.89m  13.15m  12.12m  13.37m  FOUL
  2 Brown, Joshua             JR Susquehanna           13.60m     13.80m   45-03.50   8   
      FOUL  12.11m  13.33m  13.18m  13.36m  13.80m
  3 Bergsma, Tyler            SO Moravian              12.87m     12.92m   42-04.75   6   
      11.82m  11.89m  12.58m  11.84m  12.92m  FOUL
  4 Harper, Ryan              FR Moravian              13.06m     12.90m   42-04.00   4   
      12.05m  11.40m  12.25m  12.12m  12.51m  12.90m
  5 Pysher, Matthew           JR Elizabethtow          12.31m     12.55m   41-02.25   2   
      11.10m  12.41m  11.80m  12.38m  12.28m  12.55m
  6 Bertsch, Ryan             JR Susquehanna           11.96m     12.32m   40-05.00   1   
      11.79m  FOUL  FOUL  11.63m  12.32m  FOUL
  7 Paterno, Andrew           SR Juniata               12.35m     12.22m   40-01.25 
      12.21m  11.79m  12.22m  11.99m  FOUL  12.17m
  8 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Juniata               11.84m     11.66m   38-03.25 
      10.97m  11.66m  11.50m            
  9 Heisey, Dylan             FR Susquehanna           11.83m     11.60m   38-00.75 
      11.08m  11.28m  11.60m            
 10 Bauer, Darby              FR Goucher               11.17m     10.82m   35-06.00 
      10.82m  FOUL  10.40m            
 11 Julot, Brandon            FR Goucher               10.35m     10.43m   34-02.75 
      10.34m  10.07m  10.43m            
 12 Bubenchik, Jason          SO Elizabethtow           9.34m      9.58m   31-05.25 
      9.58m  9.32m  7.60m            
 13 Creed, Brandon            SO Goucher                8.31m      8.48m   27-10.00 
      8.14m  8.48m  8.30m            
 -- Evans, Mike               FR Susquehanna           11.55m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================================
 Top 7 Advance to Final
    Landmark: @ 16.24m  1/30/2016   Greg Cahill, Moravian                      
Championship: $ 16.22m  2/27/2016   Greg Cahill, Moravian                      
        ECAC: & 15.25m                                                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Paterno, Andrew           SR Juniata               14.22m     15.39m&  50-06.00  10   
      14.80m  FOUL  13.97m  FOUL  13.87m  15.39m
  2 Cahill, Greg              SR Moravian              15.49m     14.66m   48-01.25   8   
      13.95m  FOUL  14.66m  14.56m  14.26m  14.29m
  3 Bergsma, Tyler            SO Moravian              13.75m     14.30m   46-11.00   6   
      12.64m  14.05m  FOUL  14.30m  FOUL  13.94m
  4 Bertsch, Ryan             JR Susquehanna           13.85m     14.27m   46-10.00   4   
      13.41m  FOUL  14.27m  FOUL  13.25m  FOUL
  5 Pysher, Matthew           JR Elizabethtow          14.07m     13.83m   45-04.50   2   
      13.75m  13.83m  FOUL  FOUL  13.22m  13.66m
  6 Gibson, Hunter            SO Moravian              13.09m     13.71m   44-11.75   1   
      12.31m  12.71m  13.45m  13.29m  12.94m  13.71m
  7 Anthony, Jonathan         SO Moravian              13.20m     12.59m   41-03.75 
      12.01m  FOUL  11.99m  12.59m  FOUL  FOUL
  8 Bauer, Darby              FR Goucher               11.90m     11.13m   36-06.25 
      11.13m  10.85m  FOUL            
  9 Fernandez, Daniel         SO Juniata               11.25m     11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  FOUL  10.52m            
 10 Heisey, Dylan             FR Susquehanna           10.26m     10.59m   34-09.00 
      FOUL  10.47m  10.59m            
 11 Vanella, Dustin           JR Catholic              11.27m     10.55m   34-07.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  10.55m            
 12 Gushue, William           JR Elizabethtow          11.42m      9.47m   31-01.00 
      FOUL  9.47m  FOUL            
 -- Harper, Ryan              FR Moravian              12.29m       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Elizabethtown              165.50     2) Moravian                  161.50
    3) Susquehanna                 91        4) Catholic                   54   
    5) Goucher                     34        6) Juniata                    20   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 17 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Moravian                   152        2) Susquehanna               115   
    3) Elizabethtown              112        4) Juniata                    65   
    5) Catholic                    60        6) Goucher                    22