Licensed to Tumey Timing & Data, Inc. - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 2/16/2018 10:32 PM
                    Susquehanna Invite  Indoor - 2/16/2018                     
                      Live Results @ www.tumeytiming.com                       
                         James Garrett Sports Complex                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 6 to Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 35'  10.66m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                15.05m   49-04.50 
  2 Myers, Amanda                Millersville            14.74m   48-04.50 
  3 Sullivan, Rachael            Bloomsburg              14.42m   47-03.75 
  4 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            14.22m   46-08.00 
  5 Masenheimer, Hannah          Bloomsburg              14.12m   46-04.00 
  6 Loughney, McKenna            Lebanon Vall            13.89m   45-07.00 
  7 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Feduchak, Alexa              Elizabethtow            13.13m   43-01.00 
  9 Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg              12.94m   42-05.50 
 10 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 12.74m   41-09.75 
 11 Kent, Natalie                Goucher                 12.67m   41-07.00 
 12 Koontz, Kelsey               Lock Haven              12.63m   41-05.25 
 13 Truax, Arielle               DeSales                 12.55m   41-02.25 
 14 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                12.49m   40-11.75 
 15 Smale, Alyssa                Lebanon Vall            12.41m   40-08.75 
 16 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                12.08m   39-07.75 
 17 Moyer, Arianna               Lock Haven              11.95m   39-02.50 
 18 Casey, Mariah                Marywood                11.91m   39-01.00 
 19 Horst, Kenzie                Gettysburg              11.85m   38-10.50 
 20 Dyhrberg, Kiersten           Gettysburg              11.81m   38-09.00 
 21 Warnke, Katelyn              Lebanon Vall            11.75m   38-06.75 
 22 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                 11.64m   38-02.25 
 23 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow            11.28m   37-00.25 
 24 Bitner, Tylinn               Susquehanna             11.03m   36-02.25 
 25 Kozlowski, Samantha          Catholic                10.95m   35-11.25 
 26 Hinnant, Mikayla             Goucher                 10.77m   35-04.00 
 27 Sheply, Dana                 Bloomsburg               9.26m   30-04.75 
 28 Thompson, Katie              Goucher                  6.57m   21-06.75 
 -- Klinko, Maria                Alvernia                  FOUL            
 
Event 2  Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
 Officials  Make up Flts After Check-in
 6 to Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 40'  12.19m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              15.58m   51-01.50 
  2 Disbrow, Marcus              Lock Haven U            15.14m   49-08.25 
  3 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            14.32m   46-11.75 
  4 Loeh, Matthew                Bloomsburg              13.37m   43-10.50 
  5 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             13.27m   43-06.50 
  6 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood                13.02m   42-08.75 
  7 Skowronski, Alex             DeSales                 12.87m   42-02.75 
  8 Vanella, Dustin              Catholic                12.69m   41-07.75 
  9 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 12.40m   40-08.25 
 10 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              12.14m   39-10.00 
 11 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             11.96m   39-03.00 
 12 Bauer, Darby                 Goucher                 11.94m   39-02.25 
 13 Collier, Matthew             Marywood                11.79m   38-08.25 
 14 Failace, Andrew              Susquehanna             11.78m   38-07.75 
 15 Donlan, Trent                Lebanon Vall            10.38m   34-00.75 
 16 Phillips, Thayer             Juniata                  9.89m   32-05.50 
 17 Schowdowski, Ryan            Catholic                 9.60m   31-06.00 
 18 Creed, Brandon               Goucher                  7.13m   23-04.75 
 19 Quattrochi, Chris            Elizabethtow             5.89m   19-04.00 
 -- Glasson, Devin               Dickinson                 FOUL            
 -- Kerstetter, Tyler            Unattached                FOUL            
 -- Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                   FOUL            
 -- Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Event 3  Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will Make flts after Check-in
 6 to  Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 32'  10.66m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Collins, Mikaela             Gettysburg              12.40m   40-08.25 
  2 McMinn, Alyssa               Messiah                 12.15m   39-10.50 
  3 Striver, Aliyah              Millersville            11.90m   39-00.50 
  4 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              11.32m   37-01.75 
  5 Gamber, Leah                 Elizabethtow            11.30m   37-01.00 
  6 Kent, Natalie                Goucher                 11.03m   36-02.25 
  7 Ortolaza, Ary'Anna           Lock Haven              10.91m   35-09.50 
  8 Williams, Stephanie          Lock Haven              10.68m   35-00.50 
  9 Barnhart, Abbey              Lebanon Vall            10.56m   34-07.75 
 10 Whelan, Kimberly             Alvernia                10.49m   34-05.00 
 11 Smith, Mikaela               Marywood                10.15m   33-03.75 
 12 Truax, Arielle               DeSales                  9.70m   31-10.00 
 13 Garner, Stephanie            Millersville             9.68m   31-09.25 
 14 Orndorf, Kylie               Juniata                  9.63m   31-07.25 
 15 Hinnant, Mikayla             Goucher                  9.55m   31-04.00 
 16 Thomas, Alexis               Lebanon Vall             9.43m   30-11.25 
 17 Drumheller, Abby             Elizabethtow             9.41m   30-10.50 
 18 Galeano, Andrea              Catholic                 9.39m   30-09.75 
 19 Casey, Mariah                Marywood                 9.29m   30-05.75 
 20 Goodhile, Lila               Messiah                  8.96m   29-04.75 
 20 Herb, Alexis                 Susquehanna              8.96m   29-04.75 
 22 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 8.85m   29-00.50 
 23 Johnson, Rebecca             Catholic                 8.79m   28-10.25 
 24 Blair, Kristen               Susquehanna              8.28m   27-02.00 
 25 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                7.42m   24-04.25 
 -- Taylor, Katharine            Gettysburg                FOUL            
 
Event 4  Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
 Officials will make FLT's after Check-in
 6 to  Finals
 After 1st Legal Throw  Measure Over 40'  12.19m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Strickler, Jacob             Unattached              14.99m   49-02.25 
  2 Glasson, Devin               Dickinson               13.87m   45-06.25 
  3 Brown, Joshua                Susquehanna             13.67m   44-10.25 
  4 Donlan, Trent                Lebanon Vall            13.60m   44-07.50 
  5 Card, Jason                  Susquehanna             13.12m   43-00.50 
  6 Pysher, Matthew              Elizabethtow            12.79m   41-11.50 
  7 Kraycer, Jake                Marywood                12.45m   40-10.25 
  8 Hart, Matt                   Bloomsburg              12.36m   40-06.75 
  9 Fernandez, Daniel            Juniata                 12.02m   39-05.25 
 10 Evans, Mike                  Susquehanna             11.71m   38-05.00 
 11 Heisey, Dylan                Susquehanna             11.63m   38-02.00 
 12 Dyrli, Erik                  Messiah                 11.62m   38-01.50 
 13 Phillips, Thayer             Juniata                 11.39m   37-04.50 
 14 Villarreal, Francisco        Dickinson               11.34m   37-02.50 
 15 Cortese, Michael             Gettysburg              11.06m   36-03.50 
 16 Skowronski, Alex             DeSales                 10.81m   35-05.75 
 17 Julot, Brandon               Goucher                 10.75m   35-03.25 
 18 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna             10.71m   35-01.75 
 19 Schowdowski, Ryan            Catholic                10.46m   34-04.00 
 20 Collier, Matthew             Marywood                10.20m   33-05.75 
 21 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               9.40m   30-10.25 
 22 Bubenchik, Jason             Elizabethtow             9.37m   30-09.00 
 23 Damon, Zach                  Marywood                 8.09m   26-06.50 
 -- Bauer, Darby                 Goucher                   FOUL            
 -- Rivard, Samuel               Catholic                  FOUL            
 
Event 5  Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 6 to Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 15'  4.57m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville             5.49m   18-00.25 
  2 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             5.30m   17-04.75 
  3 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville             5.21m   17-01.25 
  4 Stevenson, Kathleen          Bloomsburg               5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               5.14m   16-10.50 
  6 Olewine, Jessica             Lebanon Vall             4.94m   16-02.50 
  7 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 4.84m   15-10.50 
  8 Arbogast, Sara               Susquehanna              4.82m   15-09.75 
  9 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  4.71m   15-05.50 
 10 Sorto, Caelee                DeSales                  4.66m   15-03.50 
 11 Gesheimer, Julia             Messiah                  4.63m   15-02.25 
 12 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             4.60m   15-01.25 
 13 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                 4.55m   14-11.25 
 14 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             4.53m   14-10.50 
 15 McAlonan, Eileen             Catholic                 4.48m   14-08.50 
 15 Friend, Emily                Messiah                  4.48m   14-08.50 
 17 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               4.25m   13-11.50 
 18 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              4.24m   13-11.00 
 19 Henrie, Madison              Susquehanna              4.20m   13-09.50 
 20 Khanna, Maya                 Susquehanna              3.86m   12-08.00 
 21 Jay, Rebecca                 Susquehanna              3.81m   12-06.00 
 22 Mondschein, Morgan           Alvernia                 3.77m   12-04.50 
 
Event 6  Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
 Officilas Make Flt's after Check-in
 6 to  Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 19'
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              6.69m   21-11.50 
  2 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                  6.51m   21-04.25 
  3 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U             6.33m   20-09.25 
  4 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              6.22m   20-05.00 
  5 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson                6.15m   20-02.25 
  6 Hamme, Alexander             Lebanon Vall             6.11m   20-00.50 
  7 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U             6.08m   19-11.50 
  8 Brown, Dustin                Alvernia                 6.03m   19-09.50 
  9 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg               6.01m   19-08.75 
 10 Kropp, Kenny                 Susquehanna              5.85m   19-02.50 
 11 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna              5.84m   19-02.00 
 12 Thompson, Ryan               Gettysburg               5.83m   19-01.50 
 13 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg               5.71m   18-09.00 
 14 Redmond, Darian              Susquehanna              5.66m   18-07.00 
 15 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson                5.62m   18-05.25 
 16 Randolph, John               Juniata                  5.61m   18-05.00 
 16 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg               5.61m   18-05.00 
 18 Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                5.56m   18-03.00 
 19 Calhoun, Bryce               DeSales                  5.54m   18-02.25 
 20 Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow             5.28m   17-04.00 
 21 Straub-Fisher, Ryan          Susquehanna              5.03m   16-06.00 
 22 Chung, Paul                  Susquehanna              4.92m   16-01.75 
 22 Falcon, Angel                DeSales                  4.92m   16-01.75 
 
Event 7  Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flt's after Check-In
 6 to Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 32'  9.75m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                10.59m   34-09.00 
  2 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                 10.57m   34-08.25 
  3 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg              10.45m   34-03.50 
  4 Ansbro, Lindsey              Marywood                 9.95m   32-07.75 
  5 Burd, Alexis                 Bloomsburg               9.91m   32-06.25 
  6 Khanna, Maya                 Susquehanna              9.66m   31-08.50 
  7 Winakor, Grace               Susquehanna              9.60m   31-06.00 
  8 Prengaman, Haley             Elizabethtow             9.43m   30-11.25 
  9 Litchauer, Kamara            Elizabethtow             9.30m   30-06.25 
 10 Sorto, Caelee                DeSales                  9.21m   30-02.75 
 11 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  9.15m   30-00.25 
 
Event 8  Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
 Officials Make Flts after Check-In
 6 to Finals
 After 1st Legal Jump  Measure Over 39'  11.89m
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Dustin                Alvernia                12.82m   42-00.75 
  2 Calhoun, Bryce               DeSales                 12.75m   41-10.00 
  3 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna             11.96m   39-03.00 
  4 Beaupre, Conor               Dickinson               11.57m   37-11.50 
  5 Villarosa, Christian         Elizabethtow            11.31m   37-01.25 
 -- Popkin, Zach                 Dickinson                 FOUL            
 
Event 9  Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 8'0"
 2.60,2.75,2.90,3.05,3.20,3.35,3.50,3.65
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Faloon, Olivia               Lebanon Vall             3.05m   10-00.00 
  2 Edmonds, Ryleigh             Susquehanna              2.90m    9-06.25 
  3 Renes, Megan                 Messiah                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Blazek, Gabrielle            Goucher                 J2.90m    9-06.25 
  4 Pearson, Alaina              Bloomsburg              J2.90m    9-06.25 
  7 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow            J2.90m    9-06.25 
  8 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall             2.60m    8-06.25 
  9 Kelly, Paiton                Elizabethtow            J2.60m    8-06.25 
 10 Kaspar, Francesca            DeSales                 J2.60m    8-06.25 
 -- Cervantes, America           Messiah                     NH            
 
Event 10  Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
 Starting Hts 3.35, 3.50, 3.65, 3.80,3.95, 4.05, 4.20, 4.35, 4.5
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rzempoluch, Kacper           Dickinson                4.40m   14-05.25 
  2 Gamber, Adam                 Dickinson                4.25m   13-11.25 
  3 Cornelius, Dane              Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
  4 Garbrick, Brett              Messiah                 J4.10m   13-05.25 
  5 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                  3.95m   12-11.50 
  6 Brownstein, Jesse            Lebanon Vall             3.80m   12-05.50 
  7 Smelski, Cooper              Stevenson               J3.80m   12-05.50 
  8 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               3.65m   11-11.75 
  9 Wood, Gavin                  Dickinson               J3.65m   11-11.75 
 10 Bale, Noah                   Gettysburg               3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg                  NH            
 -- Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                    NH            
 -- Pavlik, Conner               Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Christner, Caleb             Messiah                     NH            
 
Event 11  Women High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht  1.37m, 1.42, 1.47, 1.52, 1.57, 1.62, 1.67
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Simone, Amanda               Bloomsburg               1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Cole, Elizabeth              Messiah                  1.57m    5-01.75 
  3 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                  1.52m    4-11.75 
  4 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg               1.47m    4-09.75 
  5 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                J1.47m    4-09.75 
  6 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                1.42m    4-07.75 
  7 Lyon, Ellery                 Gettysburg              J1.42m    4-07.75 
  8 Rinaldi, Sarah               Susquehanna              1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Snyder, Katie                Elizabethtow             1.37m    4-06.00 
  8 Ager, Emma                   Elizabethtow             1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Event 12  Men High Jump
==========================================================================
 Starting Ht 1.72m
 1.72, 1.77, 1.82, 1.87, 1.92, 1.97, 2.02
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Petraskie, Chris             Susquehanna              2.00m    6-06.75 
  2 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  1.83m    6-00.00 
  2 Kukulski, Bryan              Lebanon Vall             1.83m    6-00.00 
  4 Danso, Benjamin              Messiah                 J1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Peapos, Andrew               Bloomsburg               1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Stephenson, Tyler            Elizabethtow            J1.78m    5-10.00 
  7 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg               1.73m    5-08.00 
  7 Cromwell, Rakee              Susquehanna              1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                    NH            
 -- Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                     NH            
 -- Ulrich, Nathan               Elizabethtow                NH            
 -- Sobel, Ben                   Dickinson                   NH            
 -- Randolph, John               Juniata                     NH            
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                9.79q  6 
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                   9.91q  4 
  3 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  9.95q  3 
  4 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               10.08q  1 
  5 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               10.13q  4 
  6 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  10.22q  5 
  7 Romain, Rachel               Messiah                  10.33   2 
  8 Dunn, Nicole                 Marywood                 10.40   3 
  9 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg               10.50   5 
 10 Turnbach, Michelle           Susquehanna              10.52   6 
 11 Roxby, Jennifer              Juniata                  10.54   6 
 12 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 10.55   4 
 13 Gladden, Lindsey             Marywood                 10.62   5 
 14 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg               10.66   5 
 15 Troy, Natalie                Catholic                 10.71   3 
 16 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             10.78   2 
 17 Dzik, Rachael                Alvernia                 10.87   2 
 18 Timbone, Andrea              Messiah                  10.91   3 
 19 Nye, Natalie                 Elizabethtow             11.10   6 
 20 Messer, Emily                Dickinson                11.14   4 
 21 McNamara, Kirstyn            Lebanon Vall             11.17   6 
 22 Pavlik, Maryann              Millersville             11.40   1 
 23 Burkhart, Anna               Lebanon Vall             11.52   5 
 24 Lathrop, Haley               Millersville             11.55   2 
 25 Seiler, Rachel               Susquehanna              11.56   1 
 26 Schbert, Emily               Catholic                 11.98   3 
 27 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                 12.49   5 
 28 Wheeler, Victoria            Goucher                  12.75   4 
 
Event 13  Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                9.76  
  2 Wiederrecht, Taylor          Messiah                   9.92  
  3 Congdon, Sarah               Gettysburg               10.03  
  4 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                 10.11  
  5 Walshaw-Wertz, Meadow        Juniata                  10.29  
  6 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               10.50  
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Williamson, Mikhail          Unattached                8.55q  4 
  2 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                8.95q  1 
  3 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                   9.18q  2 
  4 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.37q  1 
  5 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                  9.39q  3 
  6 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow              9.68q  1 
  7 Cornelius, Dane              Unattached                9.74   1 
  8 Puleo, Caleb                 Messiah                   9.75   4 
  9 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg                9.85   4 
 10 McMinn, Brandon              Lebanon Vall              9.87   4 
 11 Simmers, Matthew             Gettysburg               10.19   2 
 12 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall             10.40   3 
 13 Dreitlein, Max               Catholic                 10.45   1 
 14 Harrison, Chris              Dickinson                10.51   3 
 15 Clark, Thomas                Gettysburg               11.02   2 
 16 Pavlovich, Christian         Messiah                  11.11   1 
 17 Grissinger, Nicholas         Gettysburg               11.17   2 
 18 Dreitlein, Michael           Catholic                 14.52   2 
 
Event 14  Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Williamson, Mikhail          Unattached                8.48  
  2 Lauscar, Dave                Bloomsburg                9.01  
  3 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood                  9.10  
  4 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                   9.12  
  5 Gonzalez, Victor             Susquehanna               9.33  
  6 Strubinger, Matthew          Elizabethtow              9.95  
 
Event 15  Women Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Gettysburg  'A'                                    12:34.68  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                       12:58.17  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                       13:13.63  
  4 Dickinson  'A'                                     13:49.11  
 
Event 16  Men Distance Medley
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Messiah  'A'                                       10:36.38  
  2 Juniata  'A'                                       10:51.63  
  3 Gettysburg  'A'                                    10:54.59  
  4 Lock Haven University Club  'A'                    11:06.24  
  5 Marywood  'A'                                      11:31.50  
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.03q  3 
  2 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville              8.14q  2  8.131
  3 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville              8.14q  5  8.140
  4 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville              8.26q  1 
  5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall              8.30q  6 
  6 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville              8.36q  4 
  7 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna               8.40   4 
  8 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood                  8.41   6 
  9 Clark, Timeshah              Bloomsburg                8.59   2 
 10 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall              8.66   1 
 11 Lowery, Kennedy              Goucher                   8.68   3 
 12 Boras, Virginia              Catholic                  8.74   4 
 13 Baker, Madeline              Catholic                  8.77   3 
 14 Pirollo, Susanna             Alvernia                  8.85   2 
 15 Craig, Olivia                DeSales                   8.87   6 
 16 Kaminski, Autumn             Bloomsburg                8.89   1 
 17 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg                8.91   4 
 18 Denault, Ashleigh            Elizabethtow              8.94   5 
 19 Wynn, Brianna                Lebanon Vall              8.95   1 
 20 Kloter, Ashley               DeSales                   8.96   6 
 21 Nascone, Teresa              DeSales                   9.02   6 
 22 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg                9.04   2 
 23 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow              9.10   4 
 24 Baney, Anne                  Lebanon Vall              9.15   5 
 25 Hanna, Molly                 Bloomsburg                9.21   1 
 26 Swatson, Enid                Goucher                   9.29   2 
 27 Kaminksy, Karly              Marywood                  9.38   5 
 28 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                   9.44   3 
 29 Muchmore, Christina          Messiah                   9.46   3 
 30 Kemery, Karlyna              DeSales                   9.56   5 
 31 Mihaljevic, Megan            Messiah                   9.71   3 
 32 Baluarte, Carly              Catholic                  9.74   5 
 33 Kelly, Sabrina               Juniata                   9.79   1 
 34 Jay, Rebecca                 Susquehanna               9.83   2 
 35 Ganiaris, Nikki              Susquehanna               9.97   4 
 36 Rogers, Kelsey               Susquehanna              10.08   6 
 
Event 17  Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Holloman, Destinee           Millersville              7.95  
  2 Dedics, Carli                Bloomsburg                8.01  
  3 Doherty, Brinn               Millersville              8.04  
  4 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville              8.12  
  5 Diffenderfer, Alyssa         Lebanon Vall              8.23  
  6 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville              8.30  
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtow              7.10q  1 
  2 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U              7.18q  4 
  3 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg                7.27q  5 
  4 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U              7.34q  6 
  5 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.36q  2  7.355
  6 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                  7.36q  3  7.357
  7 Redmond, Darian              Susquehanna               7.36   4  7.358
  8 Rothsaka, Brandon            Stevenson Comm C          7.37   2 
  9 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                 7.40   3 
 10 Sullivan, Brian              Goucher                   7.45   5 
 11 Logan, Derick                Bloomsburg                7.49   1 
 12 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg                7.52   4 
 13 Braide, Ibi                  Messiah                   7.53   2  7.521
 14 Edmonson, Jonah              Lebanon Vall              7.53   3  7.527
 15 Hoover, Stephen              DeSales                   7.54   5  7.532
 15 Esposito, Nick               Catholic                  7.54   6  7.532
 17 Kropp, Kenny                 Susquehanna               7.55   1  7.544
 18 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                   7.55   4  7.548
 19 Gayles, Donovan              Susquehanna               7.61   4 
 20 Van Hessewijk, Matthew       Elizabethtow              7.65   1 
 21 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg                7.68   3  7.672
 22 Moran, Alex                  Bloomsburg                7.68   1  7.677
 23 O'Neil, Dylan                Gettysburg                7.69   2  7.684
 24 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg                7.69   6  7.685
 25 Debastiani, Andrew           Susquehanna               7.71   4 
 26 Gray, Aaron                  Messiah                   7.72   5 
 27 Webb, Doug                   Susquehanna               7.77   5 
 28 Reever, Logan                Lebanon Vall              7.79   3 
 29 Hammond, Troy                Alvernia                  7.87   6 
 30 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow              7.89   5 
 31 Wilson, Jahmir               Susquehanna               8.33   2 
 -- Gillespie, Alejandro         Susquehanna                 FS   6 
 
Event 18  Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtow              7.02  
  2 Gehret, Adam                 Lock Haven U              7.24  
  3 Cruz, Ryan                   Lock Haven U              7.26  
  4 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow              7.32  
  5 Cooper, Isaiah               Bloomsburg                7.34  
  6 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                  7.35  
 
Event 19  Women 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Bloomsburg  'A'                                     1:46.37   2 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:49.72   2 
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        1:50.64   2 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:53.68   2 
  5 Marywood  'A'                                       1:54.19   2 
  6 Juniata  'A'                                        1:57.40   1 
  7 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:57.43   1 
  8 Catholic  'A'                                       1:58.54   1 
  9 Goucher  'A'                                        1:59.42   1 
 
Event 20  Men 4x200 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  1:34.94   2 
  2 Lebanon Valley  'A'                                 1:37.42   2 
  3 Lock Haven University Club  'A'                     1:37.99   1 
  4 DeSales  'A'                                        1:38.02   2 
  5 Messiah  'A'                                        1:40.00   1 
  6 Gettysburg  'A'                                     1:41.13   1 
  7 Catholic  'A'                                       1:42.12   1 
  8 Elizabethtown  'B'                                  1:46.17   2 
 
Event 21  Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Horowitz, Kelsey             Dickinson              5:19.56   2 
  2 Cassidy, Tessa               Dickinson              5:20.14   2 
  3 Rinehart, Sarah              Gettysburg             5:28.27   2 
  4 Reese, Erin                  Susquehanna            5:32.96   2 
  5 Latourette, Breanna          Marywood               5:34.39   2 
  6 Lewin, Mikayla               Messiah                5:38.21   2 
  7 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              5:38.92   2 
  8 Wick, Lauren                 Lebanon Vall           5:41.21   2 
  9 Igram, Quinn                 Gettysburg             5:44.04   2 
 10 Austen, Ally                 Messiah                5:45.09   2 
 11 Bushway, Grace               Gettysburg             5:46.63   1 
 12 Fertig, Emma                 Messiah                5:46.74   1 
 13 Ionescu, Candice             Dickinson              5:47.27   1 
 14 Campbell, Colleen            Gettysburg             5:49.34   1 
 15 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow           5:49.36   1 
 16 Arke, Catherine              Messiah                5:50.77   1 
 17 Murphy, Julia                Millersville           5:57.03   2 
 18 Happ, Alexa                  Millersville           6:04.10   1 
 19 Taylor, Kelley               Millersville           6:04.15   1 
 20 Funk, Mary                   Catholic               6:08.18   1 
 21 Pietrowski, Natalie          Millersville           6:09.58   1 
 22 Kuckla, Julia                Alvernia               6:33.31   1 
 23 Srour, Isabel                Goucher                6:36.07   1 
 24 Bennici, Marissa             Alvernia               6:58.92   1 
 -- Avery, Autumn                Bloomsburg                 DNF   2 
 
Event 22  Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Herrmann, Eric               Dickinson              4:22.80   3 
  2 Hopkins, Duncan              Dickinson              4:24.81   3 
  3 LaPointe, Joseph             Catholic               4:31.43   3 
  4 Petrecca, Alex               Gettysburg             4:31.59   3 
  5 Munro, Kyle                  Lebanon Vall           4:31.85   2 
  6 Loalbo, Matthew              Dickinson              4:32.11   3 
  7 Fitzgee, Galen               Messiah                4:35.23   2 
  8 Udell, Nathan                Dickinson              4:35.91   3 
  9 Kraus, Matthew               DeSales                4:37.12   2 
 10 D'Amico, Peter               Juniata                4:37.46   2 
 11 McKeever, Dylan              Gettysburg             4:38.35   2 
 12 Weidner, Anson               Lock Haven U           4:39.64   3 
 13 Matthews, Mark               Lock Haven U           4:40.10   2 
 14 Heitmann, Aren               Gettysburg             4:42.41   2 
 15 Franceschina, Jack           Messiah                4:43.11   1 
 16 Martin, Ben                  Juniata                4:44.18   1 
 17 Lewis, Michael               Lock Haven U           4:44.92   2 
 18 Kent, Hunter                 Messiah                4:47.16   1 
 19 Heatwole, Eric               Bloomsburg             4:47.29   2 
 20 Kenyon, Jack                 Gettysburg             4:47.53   1 
 21 Skrutski, Nathan             Marywood               4:48.02   1 
 22 Moretz, David                Messiah                4:53.32   1 
 23 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                4:55.45   1 
 24 McCann, Kyle                 DeSales                4:56.41   2 
 25 Skavery, Justin              Unattached             4:59.24   1 
 26 Sattler, Robert              Susquehanna            5:03.38   1 
 27 Glodek, Steven               Juniata                5:08.47   1 
 28 Kvartunas, Michael           Catholic               5:12.48   2 
 29 Sokolovich, Nicholas         Alvernia               5:18.91   1 
 30 Catino, Jacob                DeSales                5:23.84   1 
 31 Neumann, Javaunte            Goucher                5:28.05   1 
 32 Levy, Max                    Goucher                6:32.65   1 
 
Event 23  Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Weaver, Leanne               Messiah                1:01.36   8 
  2 Myers, Angela                Unattached             1:01.53   7 
  3 Gibbs, Aniya                 Millersville           1:02.31   8 
  4 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg             1:02.71   7 
  5 Yanega, Allyson              Dickinson              1:02.97   1 
  6 Yanega, Sarah                Dickinson              1:03.07   7 
  7 Konitzer, Natalia            Bloomsburg             1:03.29   7 
  8 Crosley, Rebecca             Messiah                1:04.12   7 
  9 Moseman, Hailey              Gettysburg             1:04.14   6 
 10 Ross, Kate                   Susquehanna            1:04.73   6 
 11 Carlini, Victoria            Catholic               1:05.09   3 
 12 Strokis, Madeleine           Catholic               1:05.13   5 
 13 Gallina, Anna                Goucher                1:05.90   5 
 14 Wielk, Emily                 Gettysburg             1:06.18   5 
 15 Nichols, Faith               Juniata                1:06.45   6 
 16 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia               1:06.90   4 
 17 Powell, Rebekah              Messiah                1:07.20   4 
 18 Billings, Laura              DeSales                1:07.31   2 
 19 Chominski, Becky             Catholic               1:07.52   4 
 20 Ford, Rebecca                Lebanon Vall           1:07.61   4 
 21 Bentz, Kelsey                Elizabethtow           1:07.74   5 
 22 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg             1:08.46   3 
 23 Reinert, Mckenzie            DeSales                1:08.96   3 
 24 Lewis, Autumn                Millersville           1:09.28   3 
 25 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson              1:09.47   2 
 26 Piraino, Justine             Catholic               1:10.22   1 
 27 McClymont, Raegan            Messiah                1:10.35   2 
 28 Corcoran, Kimberly           Gettysburg             1:10.58   2 
 29 Dunn, Nicole                 Marywood               1:11.11   1 
 30 Spaulding, McKenna           Dickinson              1:11.73   6 
 31 Murawski, Kayla              DeSales                1:12.14   1 
 
Event 24  Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brown, Marc                  DeSales                  52.16   8 
  2 Royer, Matthew               Messiah                  52.24   5 
  3 Seward, Brian                Catholic                 52.34   8 
  4 Patterson, Gavin             Stevenson Comm C         52.43   8 
  5 Schlegel, Mitch              Elizabethtow             52.87   6 
  6 Rothsaka, Brandon            Stevenson Comm C         53.31   7 
  7 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              53.49   6 
  8 Chapey, Derek                Catholic                 53.50   7 
  9 Stennett, Joel               Gettysburg               53.80   2 
 10 Cullen, Frank                Stevenson Comm C         53.91   7 
 11 Wood, Avery                  Stevenson                54.09   7 
 12 Johnson, Greg                Lock Haven U             54.99   6 
 13 Cwiklinski, Thaddeus         Gettysburg               55.43   4 
 14 Bartczack, Jerrad            Marywood                 55.52   5 
 15 Peterson, Derrick            Messiah                  55.63   6 
 16 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  55.91   3 
 17 Wilson, Orrin                Gettysburg               55.95   5 
 18 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                 56.06   3 
 19 Drummond, Savoy              Gettysburg               56.59   2 
 20 Meci, Andrew                 Juniata                  56.65   1 
 21 Weaver, Mark                 Susquehanna              57.26   2 
 22 Snyder, Matt                 Lock Haven U             57.33   3 
 23 Scotti, Christian            Marywood                 57.69   1 
 23 Anatalio, Adrian             DeSales                  57.69   3 
 25 West, Kyle                   Lebanon Vall             57.98   4 
 26 Chukwu, Ogemdi               Goucher                  58.82   5 
 27 Hofer, Lance                 Susquehanna              59.50   2 
 28 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia               1:00.39   1 
 
Event 25  Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Miller, Kayla                Messiah                2:24.35   4 
  2 Reilly, Kailyn               Susquehanna            2:25.32   4 
  3 Thornton, Tara               Catholic               2:26.09   4 
  4 Stauffer, Hannah             Susquehanna            2:26.49   4 
  5 Shutt, Teanna                Lebanon Vall           2:26.73   4 
  6 Gerstenbacher, Olivia        Dickinson              2:26.85   4 
  7 Grow, Sarah                  Lebanon Vall           2:27.44   4 
  8 DeMichael, Danielle          Gettysburg             2:29.90   4 
  9 Wesolowski, Paige            Gettysburg             2:31.35   2 
 10 Kleman, Marissa              Susquehanna            2:32.16   3 
 11 Filiault, Alexandra          Catholic               2:32.73   2 
 12 Schoener, Katelyn            Alvernia               2:33.67   3 
 13 Alexander, Grace             Juniata                2:33.76   4 
 14 Cunningham, Aja              Messiah                2:34.41   3 
 15 Pietrini, Alexa              Susquehanna            2:35.17   3 
 16 Black, Emily                 Millersville           2:35.19   3 
 17 Gore, Hannah                 Dickinson              2:35.29   2 
 18 O'Malley, Michelle           Gettysburg             2:35.72   2 
 19 Mayer, Katherine             Susquehanna            2:35.86   3 
 20 Desmond, Sullivan            Gettysburg             2:36.05   2 
 21 Adornetto, Danielle          Bloomsburg             2:36.27   3 
 22 McNulty, Erin                Catholic               2:36.66   1 
 23 Gates, Samantha              Lebanon Vall           2:37.02   3 
 24 Schbert, Emily               Catholic               2:38.20   1 
 25 Hatton, Kirsten              Susquehanna            2:38.75   2 
 26 Driver, Elizabeth            Elizabethtow           2:39.12   2 
 27 Ulian, Annie                 Dickinson              2:39.59   2 
 28 Fox, Macallan                Dickinson              2:39.66   4 
 29 Craun, Tyra                  Messiah                2:40.01   2 
 30 Jobson, Jenny                Messiah                2:42.94   1 
 31 Murawski, Kayla              DeSales                2:48.04   1 
 32 Aragon, Jessica              Juniata                2:51.70   1 
 33 Srour, Isabel                Goucher                2:58.13   1 
 34 Levin, Sydney                Millersville           2:58.16   1 
 35 Heishman, Lydia              Juniata                3:00.22   1 
 36 Dugan, Torry                 Susquehanna            3:01.58   1 
 37 Lyle, Joy                    Susquehanna            3:03.84   1 
 38 Alves, Jennifer              Goucher                3:09.26   1 
 39 Matunis, Kristina            DeSales                3:30.13   1 
 
Event 26  Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Scullin, Nicholas            Lebanon Vall           1:54.63   4 
  2 Jarratt, Hunter              Bloomsburg             1:58.36   4 
  3 Dougherty, Billy             Dickinson              1:58.57   4 
  4 Scheib, Alex                 Messiah                2:00.21   4 
  5 Robinson, Matthew            Gettysburg             2:02.07   4 
  6 Dworzak, Michael             Lebanon Vall           2:03.05   4 
  7 Santis, Garrett              Lebanon Vall           2:03.80   1 
  8 LaPointe, Joseph             Catholic               2:04.67   3 
  9 Waiwada, Kaleb               Susquehanna            2:04.99   3 
 10 Jones, Alexander             Juniata                2:05.50   3 
 11 Fisher, Ciaran               Susquehanna            2:05.90   4 
 12 McCormick, Christopher       Bloomsburg             2:06.13   3 
 13 Barrett, Tyler               Alvernia               2:06.21   3 
 14 Sheldon, Samuel              Gettysburg             2:06.53   2 
 15 Ludlow, Patrick              DeSales                2:06.53   4 
 16 Bolinsky, Leonard            Susquehanna            2:06.71   3 
 17 Wadena, Lakota               Bloomsburg             2:06.80   3 
 18 Confair, Hunter              Lock Haven U           2:06.82   1 
 19 Crosby, Owen                 Gettysburg             2:07.41   2 
 20 Cauley, Nick                 DeSales                2:07.49   3 
 21 Mercoli, Anthony             Stevenson              2:07.70   2 
 22 O'Donovan, Desmond           Juniata                2:08.88   1 
 23 Gonoude, Kyle                DeSales                2:08.94   3 
 24 Weisensee, Robert            Gettysburg             2:09.71   1 
 25 Beard, Matt                  DeSales                2:10.38   2 
 26 McKinney, Ian                Catholic               2:11.69   2 
 27 Klopcic, JT                  Stevenson              2:12.80   2 
 28 Lutz, Kevin                  Lock Haven U           2:14.92   2 
 29 Hackenberg, Tim              Marywood               2:16.40   1 
 30 Simpson, Lucas               Juniata                2:19.75   1 
 31 Scotti, Christian            Marywood               2:24.34   1 
 32 Strausser, Benjamin          Alvernia               2:26.10   1 
 33 Cullen, Frank                Stevenson Comm C       2:27.07   2 
 34 Glodek, Steven               Juniata                2:27.61   1 
 -- Wilson, James                Bloomsburg                 DNF   4 
 
Event 27  Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Reed, Samantha               Susquehanna              27.05   7 
  2 Brenfleck, Jessica           Bloomsburg               27.10  10 
  3 Suess, Natalie               Dickinson                27.19  10 
  4 Brown, Cheyanne              Lebanon Vall             27.30  10 
  5 Liebl, Kay                   Millersville             27.61  10 
  6 Gottschalk, Sarah            Bloomsburg               27.73  10 
  7 Myers, Angela                Unattached               28.02   9 
  8 Frawley, Kristen             Messiah                  28.28   8 
  9 Tabtiang, Liana              Dickinson                28.34   9 
 10 Sayeh, Dekonti               Marywood                 28.47   8 
 11 Brzenk, Tiffany              Marywood                 28.53   7 
 12 Alexander, Toni              Susquehanna              28.61   9 
 13 Dertinger, Rebecca           Lebanon Vall             29.12   5 
 14 Rec, Abigail                 Gettysburg               29.28   5 
 15 Borchert, Emilee             Bloomsburg               29.47   8 
 16 Clark, Timeshah              Bloomsburg               29.48   7 
 17 Lowery, Kennedy              Goucher                  29.49   8 
 18 McDonnell, Kaitlyn           Marywood                 29.54   6 
 19 Kerprich, Alexa              Gettysburg               29.65   4 
 20 Troy, Natalie                Catholic                 29.71   7 
 21 Baker, Madeline              Catholic                 29.86   6 
 22 Ippolito, Christina          Elizabethtow             29.91   8 
 23 Callueng, Liza               Alvernia                 29.95   5 
 24 Rendina, Tessa               Susquehanna              29.96   6 
 25 Stigelman, Arielle           Millersville             29.98   9 
 26 Lewis, Autumn                Millersville             30.06   7 
 27 Craig, Olivia                DeSales                  30.36   3 
 28 Miller, Samantha             Gettysburg               30.37   3 
 29 Dougherty, Cara              Dickinson                30.50   4 
 30 Kemery, Karlyna              DeSales                  30.53   4 
 31 Nascone, Teresa              DeSales                  30.78   4 
 32 Baney, Anne                  Lebanon Vall             30.94   2 
 33 Swatson, Enid                Goucher                  31.06   2 
 34 McClymont, Raegan            Messiah                  31.29   2 
 35 Hill, Leah                   Gettysburg               31.75   2 
 36 Mondschein, Morgan           Alvernia                 31.83   3 
 37 Wilson, Caroline             Messiah                  32.10   3 
 38 Baluarte, Carly              Catholic                 32.27   1 
 39 Kelly, Sabrina               Juniata                  32.54   1 
 40 Hepler, Sarah                DeSales                  33.18   1 
 41 Ganiaris, Nikki              Susquehanna              33.39   1 
 
Event 28  Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Mann, Ean                    Elizabethtow             23.08   8 
  2 Seward, Brian                Catholic                 23.18   8 
  3 Chukwu, Ogemdi               Goucher                  23.32   7 
  4 Patterson, Gavin             Stevenson Comm C         23.42   8 
  5 Anzel, Nathan                Lebanon Vall             23.56   8 
  6 Weck, Matthew                Lebanon Vall             23.64   7 
  7 Rothsaka, Brandon            Stevenson Comm C         23.78   8 
  8 Gardner, Brenden             Juniata                  24.00   6 
  9 McNear, Brion                DeSales                  24.00   7 
 10 Fontaine, Jefferson          Marywood                 24.05   7 
 11 Fridinger, Storm             Juniata                  24.07   5 
 12 Mulatre, Ricardo             DeSales                  24.10   7 
 13 Obadina, Olufemi             Messiah                  24.11   6 
 14 Sullivan, Brian              Goucher                  24.42   5 
 15 Entin, Kyle                  Susquehanna              24.43   1 
 16 Vasilik, Bradley             Elizabethtow             24.55   6 
 17 Randall, Garrett             Dickinson                24.63   6 
 18 Hoover, Stephen              DeSales                  24.66   4 
 19 Kovacs, John                 Gettysburg               24.73   3 
 20 Van Hessewijk, Matthew       Elizabethtow             24.86   4 
 21 Artemoiu, Joseph             Gettysburg               24.89   3 
 22 Lindsey, Miles               Dickinson                24.93   5 
 23 Eisen, Owen                  Bloomsburg               25.15   6 
 24 Calabrese, Kevin             Bloomsburg               25.25   2 
 25 Bennet-Monroe, Dejon         Marywood                 25.28   2 
 26 O'Brien, Cael                Gettysburg               25.39   3 
 27 Weaver, Mark                 Susquehanna              25.44   2 
 28 Reever, Logan                Lebanon Vall             25.78   1 
 29 Braunworth, Shane            Messiah                  25.81   4 
 30 Calabrese, A.J.              Elizabethtow             26.15   4 
 31 O'Neill, Dan                 DeSales                  27.52   1 
 32 Gillespie, Alejandro         Susquehanna              28.23   1 
 
Event 31  Women 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Dickinson  'A'                                      4:16.08  
  2 Messiah  'A'                                        4:20.95  
  3 Juniata  'A'                                        4:23.61  
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     4:29.16  
  5 Goucher  'A'                                        4:47.16  
 
Event 32  Men 4x400 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Elizabethtown  'A'                                  3:36.77  
  2 Dickinson  'A'                                      3:37.30  
  3 Messiah  'A'                                        3:43.17  
  4 Gettysburg  'A'                                     3:54.04  
 
Event 33  Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Boudreau, Hannah             Bloomsburg            10:24.15   2 
  2 Kalil, Azia                  Juniata               10:39.93   2 
  3 Hilfrank, Elizabeth          Gettysburg            10:42.41   2 
  4 Jones, Keri                  Lebanon Vall          10:51.17   2 
  5 Collado, Yanibel             Juniata               10:51.45   2 
  6 Codd, Sarah                  Messiah               11:10.44   2 
  7 Montgomery, Katie            Dickinson             11:10.63   2 
  8 Latourette, Breanna          Marywood              11:21.83   2 
  9 Lufrano, Amelia              Dickinson             11:21.97   1 
 10 Kurek, Hannah                Lebanon Vall          11:26.07   2 
 11 Lausch, Mackenzie            Lebanon Vall          11:39.20   2 
 12 Dobensky, Catherine          Gettysburg            11:43.07   1 
 13 Echard, Abigail              Juniata               11:44.35   1 
 14 Nelson, Emily                Elizabethtow          11:46.32   2 
 15 Ranck, Tory                  Millersville          11:55.17   2 
 16 Taylor, Alyssa               Elizabethtow          11:55.69   1 
 17 Davenport, Elise             Messiah               11:55.96   1 
 18 Herwig, Rebecca              Juniata               12:03.75   1 
 19 Ginez, Natalie               Dickinson             12:04.78   1 
 20 Fitzgerald, Mallorey         Dickinson             12:05.46   2 
 21 Itterly, Justine             Elizabethtow          12:11.98   1 
 22 Kliment, Kinsey              Elizabethtow          12:12.34   1 
 23 Aukamp, Rachel               Messiah               12:19.27   2 
 24 Juarez, Stephanie            Marywood              12:20.77   1 
 25 Panas, April                 Bloomsburg            12:30.61   1 
 26 Parker, Alyra                Gettysburg            12:33.49   1 
 27 Cunningham, Alyssa           Messiah               12:44.38   1 
 28 Casey, Mary                  Gettysburg            12:45.64   1 
 29 Bland, Emily                 Millersville          12:50.93   1 
 30 Pascewicz, Gemma             Millersville          13:13.90   1 
 
Event 34  Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Watson, Patrick              Stevenson              8:50.69   3 
  2 Haines, David                Marywood               8:55.90   3 
  3 Bomgardner, Chad             Lebanon Vall           9:05.99   3 
  4 Caroselli, Vinnie            Juniata                9:08.18   3 
  5 Schofield, Kevin             Juniata                9:15.10   3 
  6 Campagna, Jeff               Lebanon Vall           9:16.77   3 
  7 Lofties, Zachary             Messiah                9:23.78   2 
  8 Persick, Matthew             Dickinson              9:24.19   3 
  9 Labenberg, Darren            Elizabethtow           9:25.07   2 
 10 Berson, Connor               Gettysburg             9:26.12   2 
 11 Brady, Noah                  Lebanon Vall           9:26.67   3 
 12 Bules, Odin                  Dickinson              9:28.12   3 
 13 Miller, Michael              Gettysburg             9:30.38   2 
 14 Wacker, Matthew              Alvernia               9:30.70   2 
 15 Witmer, Timothy              Elizabethtow           9:32.99   2 
 16 Davern, John                 Lock Haven U           9:35.14   2 
 17 Sturm, Nicholas              Alvernia               9:37.16   2 
 18 Golembeski, Chris            Marywood               9:38.78   2 
 19 Pressler, Eric               Susquehanna            9:42.63   2 
 20 Coburn, Alex                 Lock Haven U           9:42.69   3 
 21 Buytenhuys, Jonathan         Lock Haven U           9:44.24   2 
 22 Fox, Brendan                 DeSales                9:47.49   2 
 23 Burg, Ethan                  Dickinson              9:48.44   1 
 24 Skelton, Kyle                Susquehanna            9:57.14   1 
 25 Menchey, Jake                Susquehanna            9:57.92   1 
 26 Junio, Matthew               Alvernia               9:59.15   2 
 27 Gronke, Jonathan             Gettysburg             9:59.48   1 
 28 Kinst, Jack                  DeSales               10:00.35   1 
 29 Baxter, Noah                 Lebanon Vall          10:04.42   1 
 30 Denlinger, Eric              Messiah               10:14.39   3 
 31 Jara, Nick                   DeSales               10:21.85   1 
 32 Sarge, Tyler                 DeSales               10:22.10   1 
 33 Pizzirusso, Andrew           Elizabethtow          10:31.27   1 
 34 Masters, Robert              Susquehanna           10:32.10   1 
 35 Thoman, Harry                Gettysburg            10:36.46   1 
 36 O'Flaherty, Sean             Goucher               10:58.11   1