Licensed to Ultimate Sports - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 3/31/2018 05:21 PM
                   2018 Navy Spring Invitational - 3/31/2018                   
                        Ingram Field, US Naval Academy                         
                                 Annapolis, MD                                 
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.08  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 11.74  4/16/2005   Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
   Navy Team: N 11.74  2005        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
Finals
  1 Tugade, Regine            SO Navy                   12.06      12.09   1.8  1 
  2 Henson, Amanda            JR Navy                   12.40      12.14   1.8  1 
  3 Fernandez, Audrey         FR Navy                              12.42   2.2  2 
  4 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                 12.38      12.44   1.8  1 
  5 Burd, Meghan              SO Ithaca                 12.87      12.64   2.2  2 
  6 Wetmore, Amanda           SO Ithaca                 12.57      12.65   2.2  2 
  7 Minor, Adrienne           SR Maryland               12.30      12.82   1.8  1 
  8 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                   12.99      12.84   2.2  2 
  9 Quintana, Lusmer          JR Ithaca                 12.30      12.92   1.8  1 
 10 Wells, Astahia            JR Coppin State           12.89      12.94   2.2  2 
 11 Beckley, Jordan           JR Ithaca                 12.95      13.19   2.2  2 
 12 Morris, Jailyn            FR Towson                            13.33   2.2  2 
 13 Kamara, Wade-Watta        SR Navy                   12.41      13.39   1.8  1 
 14 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   FR Towson                            13.82   2.2  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 24.74  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 24.15  5/3/2008    Ebony Thomas, Army                          
   Navy Team: N 24.60  2007        Loni Forsythe, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Chelsey          FR Navy                   24.92      24.75   3.2  1 
  2 Agana, Amanda             JR Navy                   25.14      25.12   3.2  1 
  3 Laryea, Rachel            JR Towson                 25.92      25.64   3.2  2 
  4 Hoskins, Ivonna           FR Towson                 25.60      25.78   3.2  1  25.774
  5 Rheaume, Alexandria       SO Ithaca                 25.56      25.78   3.2  1  25.779
  6 James, Toni               SO Towson                 25.85      25.85   3.2  2 
  7 Beck, Anna                SO Coast Guard            26.12      26.02   3.2  2 
  8 Mackie, Pia               SO Navy                   25.79      26.15   3.2  1 
  9 Heinrichs, Emma           FR Navy                   27.65      26.50   2.1  3 
 10 Sellers, Siani               Unattached             26.00      26.54   3.2  2 
 11 Wells, Astahia            JR Coppin State           26.00      26.59   3.2  2 
 12 Edwards, Amber            SR Ithaca                 26.73      26.61   3.2  2 
 13 Minor, Adrienne           SR Maryland               25.50      26.74   3.2  1 
 14 Burd, Meghan              SO Ithaca                 27.28      27.07   2.1  3 
 15 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                 27.55      27.52   2.1  3 
 16 Barker, Anthinise         FR Coppin State           25.98      28.08   3.2  2 
 17 Goulding, Grace           SR American               29.27      28.69   2.8  4 
 18 Terry, Juliann            FR Ithaca                 28.00      28.98   2.1  3 
 19 Sims, Mary                SO Coast Guard            29.25      29.78   2.8  4 
 20 Johnson, Ellen            FR American               31.00      34.00   2.8  4 
 21 Feyes, Alex               FR American               30.50      34.44   2.8  4 
 22 Hamlet, Natalie           FR American               31.00      34.54   2.8  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        ECAC: E 55.94  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 54.16  4/2005      Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
   Navy Team: N 54.16  2005        Tineisha Davis, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Barber, Sydney            FR Navy                   57.33      59.58   1 
  2 Famularo, Amanda          SR Towson                 57.20      59.83   1 
  3 Kakascik, Kara            SO Navy                   58.36    1:00.42   1 
  4 Collins, Druex            JR Towson                 58.85    1:00.86   1 
  5 Heinrichs, Emma           FR Navy                 1:00.81    1:00.93   2 
  6 Sheppard, Jaime           FR Ithaca               1:00.56    1:01.65   2 
  7 Goodman, Alexis           SO Towson               1:00.35    1:02.19   2 
  8 Sellers, Siani               Unattached             59.80    1:03.50   1 
  9 Colwell, Madeline         SO Coast Guard          1:01.45    1:03.67   2 
 10 Chang Urena, Chia-Ry      SR American             1:04.00    1:03.94   2 
 11 DiMartino, Lily           FR Ithaca               1:03.22    1:06.08   2 
 12 Goetz, Greta              SR GW                   1:05.00    1:07.32   2 
 -- Williams, April Sherrice     Unattached           1:00.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        ECAC: E 2:10.94  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 2:07.50  5/10/1986   Louisa Gerritz, Yale                      
   Navy Team: N 2:05.22  2012        Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Keefer, Paige             FR Towson               2:12.00    2:17.21   1 
  2 Nohilly, Kathryn          FR GW                   2:16.00    2:18.30   1 
  3 Lawrence, Adora           SO Coast Guard          2:17.16    2:19.29   1 
  4 Yerke, Madison            JR GW                   2:13.00    2:19.49   1 
  5 Knowles, Eva              FR Navy                 2:23.81    2:22.22   2 
  6 Wilkinson, Brittany       FR GW                   2:20.00    2:23.20   2 
  7 Roach, Maeve              FR Coast Guard          2:24.91    2:23.26   3 
  8 Houghton, Emily           SO American             2:29.48    2:23.76   3 
  9 Novak, Paige              SO Maryland             2:17.00    2:24.01   1 
 10 Heaton, Lauren            SO Navy                 2:19.00    2:24.26   2 
 11 Nickerson, Margaret       SO Ithaca               2:19.33    2:25.19   2 
 12 Johnson, Ashlee           SR Coast Guard          2:20.00    2:25.52   2 
 13 Marrone, Maddy            SO Navy                 2:19.00    2:26.41   1 
 14 McAllister, Emily         FR Maryland             2:23.00    2:26.63   2 
 15 Huncharek, Mia            FR Coast Guard          2:28.23    2:29.35   3 
 16 Graham, Melissa           SO Towson               2:34.87    2:31.44   3 
 17 Rose, Lucia               SO American             2:30.00    2:31.88   3 
 18 Gabor, Malone             SR GW                   2:21.95    2:35.75   2 
 19 Mueser, Kara              SR Towson                          2:45.85   3 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        ECAC: E 4:30.94  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 4:22.89  5/16/1995   Kristin Manwaring, Dartmouth              
   Navy Team: N 4:20.87  2012        Jess Palacio, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Mabone, Judy              SR American             4:45.00    4:41.02   2 
  2 Kirk, Phoebe              SO Navy                 4:44.02    4:43.62   2 
  3 Ogundeko, Tatiana         SO Coppin State         4:48.12    4:44.46   2 
  4 Lopez, Arianna            SO American             4:40.00    4:45.98   2 
  5 Johnson, Emily            SR Towson               4:42.94    4:46.40   2 
  6 Rudge, Sarah              SO Ithaca               4:47.00    4:50.72   2 
  7 McAllister, Emily         FR Maryland             5:00.00    4:52.93   1 
  8 Lyons, Kiera              SR Catholic             4:55.00    4:53.13   1 
  9 Coogan, Margaret          FR GW                   4:55.00    4:53.22   1 
 10 McTernan, Kaitlyn         SO American             4:50.00    4:54.12   2 
 11 Ajimoko, Vickie           SR Maryland             4:43.65    4:54.16   2 
 12 Bobbie, Shelby            SO Towson               4:46.28    4:55.62   2 
 13 Werren, Hannah            FR Navy                 4:50.00    4:55.92   1 
 14 Gauthier, Abby            JR Towson               4:46.08    4:57.57   2 
 15 Anderson, Lauren          JR GW                   4:50.00    4:57.72   1 
 16 Ayres, Kassidy            JR American             4:50.00    4:58.92   2 
 17 Novak, Paige              SO Maryland             4:48.00    5:01.92   2 
 18 Fatica, Lesley            JR GW                   4:50.00    5:03.36   2 
 19 Grazia, Sierra            SR Ithaca               4:39.00    5:05.00   2 
 20 Matkoski, Maria           SO Ithaca               4:55.00    5:07.66   1 
 21 Ragle, Nina               JR Coast Guard          5:12.59    5:13.52   1 
 22 Gibson, Lunnise           JR Coppin State         5:15.12    5:15.63   1 
 23 Iacaruso, Nicki           FR Towson               5:08.00    5:15.93   1 
 24 Gallivan, Rachel          SO GW                   5:04.00    5:17.16   1 
 25 Hughen, Rachael           JR GW                   5:10.00    5:21.26   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        ECAC: E 17:16.64  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F 16:33.06  5/6/1995    Maribel Sanchez, Dartmouth               
   Navy Team: N 16:29.77  2001        Melissa Foon, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cordani, Taryn            SR Ithaca              16:36.83   16:56.22E 
  2 Mooney, Kaitlyn           FR Coast Guard         17:00.00   17:24.02  
  3 Gearhart, Kathryn         SO Maryland            17:11.00   17:51.27  
  4 Stetson, Kelli            JR GW                  18:46.08   18:29.84  
  5 Horgan, Olivia            FR GW                  19:30.00   18:59.47  
  6 Sims, Emma                FR Coast Guard         19:11.70   19:06.04  
  7 Kornak, Josie             FR Navy                           19:10.18  
  8 Burchill, Rachel          SR Coast Guard         19:00.00   19:12.21  
  9 Ryan, Kaylee              SO Towson              20:28.48   19:20.00  
 10 Carson, Kirsten           SO Coast Guard         19:20.00   19:20.58  
 11 Deibler, Katelyn          SO American            18:30.00   19:21.17  
 12 Montgomery, Alise         FR Towson                         20:35.82  
 -- Rustay, Abby              FR GW                  19:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        ECAC: E 37:40.24  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F 33:51.62  5/6/1995    Deidre Milligan, Dartmouth               
   Navy Team: N 34:51.23  2013        Brigid Byrne, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jansen, Evie              SR Navy                           39:10.08  
  2 Perrin, Gabrielle         JR Navy                           39:11.09  
  3 Schmitt, Caitlin          SO Navy                           39:36.62  
  4 Ascherl, Caroline         SO Navy                           39:53.62  
  5 Myers, Lily                  Unattached                     40:26.58  
  6 Israel, Erica             JR Towson                         40:42.38  
  7 Holton, Erin                 Unattached                     41:02.06  
  8 Ferrell, Kelly            FR Ithaca                         41:27.14  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        ECAC: E 14.34  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.05  5/6/1995    Nicole Harrison, Princeton                  
   Navy Team: N 13.95  2006        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Edwards, Amber            SR Ithaca                 14.45      14.75   2.0  1 
  2 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                   14.78      14.79   2.0  1 
  3 Chang, Alyssa             SR Navy                   14.80      14.98   2.0  1 
  4 White, Elizabeth          FR Navy                   14.85      15.11   2.0  1 
  5 Quigley, Christina        SO Navy                   14.70      15.26   2.0  1 
  6 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                 15.02      15.89   2.0  1 
  7 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                 15.70      16.10   2.0  1 
  8 Hill-Edwards, Vanneshja   FR Towson                 15.82      16.50   3.2  2 
  9 Bussiere, Brianna         SO Ithaca                 16.40      16.74   3.2  2 
 10 Jenkins, Caroline         JR Coast Guard            15.89      17.11   3.2  2 
 11 Larkin, Catherine         JR Ithaca                 16.20      17.16   3.2  2 
 12 Gifford, Samantha         FR Ithaca                 16.52      18.53   3.2  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        ECAC: E 1:02.04  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:01.00  4/23/1983   Stefani Green, Navy                       
   Navy Team: N   58.44  2000        Joanna Helm, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Burg, Brittany            SR Navy                 1:00.85    1:01.40E  1 
  2 Quigley, Christina        SO Navy                 1:01.85    1:03.13   1 
  3 Goss, Catlen              SO Navy                 1:03.30    1:03.18   1 
  4 Robinson, Savada          FR Navy                 1:06.36    1:05.83   1 
  5 Swarthout, Britney        JR Ithaca               1:05.00    1:05.93   1 
  6 Jenkins, Caroline         JR Coast Guard          1:06.93    1:07.59   1 
  7 James, Deandra            SR Towson               1:05.60    1:08.00   1 
  8 West, Mary Margaret       FR Navy                            1:08.48   2 
  9 Competiello, Jessica      SO Ithaca               1:07.30    1:09.41   2 
 10 Willis, Alexis            FR Coast Guard          1:09.01    1:10.69   2 
 11 Strelec, Sydney           FR Ithaca               1:08.00    1:11.63   2 
 12 Bussiere, Brianna         SO Ithaca               1:13.03    1:15.44   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        ECAC: E 10:50.24  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F 10:59.01  5/3/2008    Arwyn Becker, Navy                       
   Navy Team: N 10:24.01  2001        Amy Baxter, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ibarra, Denise            SR Ithaca              10:53.27   11:14.18  
  2 Imhof, Annie              FR Navy                11:52.97   11:43.06  
  3 Mann, Courtney            FR Maryland            11:30.00   11:52.15  
  4 Freed, Piper                 Unattached                     12:00.74  
  5 Peterson, Maddie             Unattached                     12:05.72  
  6 Suski, Olivia             SO Coast Guard         12:20.00   12:08.85  
  7 Lyon, Hannah              FR Navy                11:55.00   12:45.26  
 -- Parks, Allison            SR Navy                                DNF  
 -- Fairbanks, Rachel         JR Navy                11:00.00        DNF  
 -- Stratton, Nadia           FR American            11:15.00        DNF  
 -- Mendoza, Karla            SO Navy                11:30.00        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        ECAC: E 47.94  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.61  4/16/2005   , Army                                      
                       McLeggan, Martin, Perez, Venable-Thomas           
   Navy Team: N 46.63  2018        , Navy                                      
                       Henson,Edwards,Tugade,Agana                       
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           46.52      47.59E 
  2 Navy  'B'                                           47.88      49.05  
  3 Ithaca  'A'                                         47.99      50.94  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        ECAC: E 3:51.84  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:47.65  5/3/2008    , Army                                    
                         Boyd, Hauck, Thomas, Grant                        
   Navy Team: N 3:44.27  2002        , Navy                                    
                         Jossis,Stokes,Tukarski,Davis                      
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ithaca  'A'                                       4:00.75    4:01.79  
  2 Towson  'A'                                       3:55.00    4:04.24  
  3 Coast Guard  'A'                                  4:04.00    4:07.02  
  4 Towson  'B'                                       4:01.00    4:07.62  
  5 George Washington  'A'                            4:24.00    4:17.32  
  6 American  'A'                                     4:05.40    4:21.81  
  7 Ithaca  'B'                                       4:12.00    4:28.46  
 
Women High Jump
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 1.70m  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 1.82m  3/31/1986   Candy Cassell, Delaware                     
   Navy Team: N 1.75m  2012        K. Smith, Navy                              
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Yedynak, Estelle          SO Ithaca                 1.67m      1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 McAdam, Naja              JR Towson                 1.60m      1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Wheeler, Jessica          SO Navy                   1.55m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  3 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                 1.50m      1.55m    5-01.00 
  5 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                              1.50m    4-11.00 
  6 Bernard, Ariyahna         FR Ithaca                 1.54m     J1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                   1.55m      1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Reagan, Kassandra         SR Ithaca                 1.52m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
  8 Gamble, Briana            SO Towson                 1.54m     J1.45m    4-09.00 
 10 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard            1.49m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 10 Larkin, Catherine         JR Ithaca                 1.48m      1.40m    4-07.00 
 -- Holland, Taylor           JR Navy                   1.50m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 3.70m  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 3.98m  4/14/2007   Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
   Navy Team: N 3.98m  2007        Kirsten Andrews, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitman, Katherine         SR Ithaca                 4.28m      4.22mF  13-10.00 
  2 Falvey, Madison           SO Navy                   3.75m      3.72mE  12-02.50 
  3 Stafford, Kaitlyn         SO Navy                   3.85m      3.57m   11-08.50 
  4 Ruud, Margaret            SR Navy                             J3.57m   11-08.50 
  5 Brinegar, Rosemary        JR Navy                   3.85m     J3.57m   11-08.50 
  6 Nomberg, Julia            FR Ithaca                 3.35m      3.42m   11-02.50 
  7 Chandler, Claire          JR Navy                   3.75m     J3.42m   11-02.50 
  8 Krug, Chesley             SO Navy                              3.27m   10-08.75 
  9 Forte, Savannah           SR Coppin State           3.34m     J3.27m   10-08.75 
 -- Kearns, Charlene          SR Navy                                 NH            
 -- Razzano, Nicole           SR Ithaca                 3.24m         NH            
 -- Appleton, Jenna           FR Navy                                 NH            
 -- Alston, Aidan             SO Coppin State           3.00m         NH            
 -- Carey, Emily              FR Ithaca                 3.22m         NH            
 -- Terry, Juliann            FR Ithaca                               NH            
 -- Nagornyuk, Alina          FR Towson                 3.09m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 5.80m  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 6.14m  3/22/2003   Victoria Rybalko, Maine                     
   Navy Team: N 5.93m  2011        Ashley Bucholz, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Berecz, Evelyn            FR Navy                              5.50m   2.7  18-00.50 
  2 Fernandez, Audrey         FR Navy                              5.41m   2.0  17-09.00 
  3 Williams, April Sherrice     Unattached             5.30m      5.38m   2.5  17-08.00 
  4 Simmons, Banita           SO Navy                   5.28m      5.16m   2.2  16-11.25 
  5 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                 5.05m      4.96m   2.4  16-03.25 
  6 Wetmore, Amanda           SO Ithaca                 5.06m      4.88m   1.2  16-00.25 
  7 Powell, Angelic           SO Coppin State           5.30m      4.79m   1.7  15-08.75 
  8 Bynum, Kristina           JR Coast Guard            4.96m      4.78m   1.4  15-08.25 
  9 Roush, Hollis             SO Coast Guard            4.79m      4.77m   2.5  15-07.75 
 10 Morris, Jailyn            FR Towson                 5.00m     J4.77m   1.7  15-07.75 
 11 Seijas, Lanie             FR Navy                   5.29m      4.74m   1.7  15-06.75 
 12 Beckley, Jordan           JR Ithaca                 5.27m      4.71m   2.0  15-05.50 
 13 Quintana, Lusmer          JR Ithaca                 4.84m      4.20m   2.7  13-09.50 
 -- Strelec, Sydney           FR Ithaca                 4.92m       FOUL                 
 
Women Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        ECAC: E 12.05m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 12.22m  3/22/2014   Paige Morris, Delaware                     
   Navy Team: N 12.20m  2016        Crystan Mclymore, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Arvin, Lindsay            SO Navy                  11.30m     11.08m   1.8  36-04.25 
  2 Nguetta, Britney          SO Towson                11.20m     11.05m   2.2  36-03.00 
  3 Jackson, Ann              FR Navy                  10.98m     10.41m   2.1  34-02.00 
  4 Gifford, Samantha         FR Ithaca                10.28m     10.13m   2.7  33-03.00 
  5 Sims, Mary                SO Coast Guard            9.61m      9.50m   1.5  31-02.00 
 
Women Shot Put
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 13.60m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 15.57m  3/24/2012   Vanessa Henry, UMES                        
   Navy Team: N 14.79m  2015        Ashanti Curry, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Ashanti            SR Navy                  14.09m     13.73mE  45-00.50 
  2 Smith, Bayli              FR Maryland              12.30m     12.84m   42-01.50 
  3 Brady, Eileen             JR Navy                  12.77m     12.23m   40-01.50 
  4 Healy, Samantha           FR Ithaca                12.35m     11.93m   39-01.75 
  5 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                  13.47m     11.66m   38-03.25 
  6 Wellauer, Kendall         SO Ithaca                11.82m     11.39m   37-04.50 
  7 Bernard, Ariyahna         FR Ithaca                12.11m     11.37m   37-03.75 
  8 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard           12.62m     11.17m   36-07.75 
  9 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State          12.00m     11.15m   36-07.00 
 10 Noonan, Caitlin           SR Ithaca                11.80m     10.56m   34-07.75 
 11 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard           11.38m      9.67m   31-08.75 
 12 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                10.58m      9.57m   31-04.75 
 
Women Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 42.50m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 49.32m  3/22/2014   Maressa Guynn, Navy                        
   Navy Team: N 51.97m  2013        Maressa Guynn, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alleyne, Jahna            JR Navy                  41.23m     43.02mE    141-02 
  2 Duncavage, Rachel         SO Navy                  42.27m     41.94m     137-07 
  3 Salazar, Monet            FR Navy                             41.04m     134-08 
  4 Watson, Valesha           FR Navy                             39.65m     130-01 
  5 Weiss, Taylor             SR Towson                43.29m     37.56m     123-03 
  6 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard           35.60m     37.50m     123-00 
  7 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard           40.92m     34.86m     114-04 
  8 Roth, Naomi               JR Towson                34.36m     34.58m     113-05 
  9 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                             34.10m     111-10 
 10 Newby, Alanna             SO Coppin State          38.00m     33.52m     110-00 
 11 Wellauer, Kendall         SO Ithaca                35.04m     33.01m     108-04 
 12 O'Donovan, Rosie          SO Ithaca                30.27m     32.92m     108-00 
 13 Hovey, Karen              JR Coast Guard           35.73m     29.42m      96-06 
 14 Lu, Charis                SR Ithaca                36.05m     28.29m      92-10 
 15 Bernard, Ariyahna         FR Ithaca                28.10m     27.80m      91-02 
 
Women Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 51.00m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 60.56m  5/3/2008    Ashley Harbin, Lafayette                   
   Navy Team: N 58.81m  2004        Jen Leatherman, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Curry, Ashanti            SR Navy                  48.47m     50.07m     164-03 
  2 Marini, Isabella          JR Navy                  46.29m     47.95m     157-04 
  3 Brandon, Audrey           SR Navy                  43.40m     47.72m     156-07 
  4 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard           50.13m     46.88m     153-10 
  5 McKenzie, Ariana          FR Navy                  42.23m     45.07m     147-10 
  6 Alleyne, Jahna            JR Navy                  39.57m     44.20m     145-00 
  7 Wellauer, Kendall         SO Ithaca                36.42m     43.56m     142-11 
  8 Lu, Charis                SR Ithaca                45.73m     42.41m     139-02 
  9 Salazar, Monet            FR Navy                  41.00m     41.49m     136-01 
 10 Salang, Leilani           FR Coast Guard           35.17m     38.86m     127-06 
 11 Watson, Valesha           FR Navy                  41.00m     38.78m     127-03 
 12 Hovey, Karen              JR Coast Guard           42.19m     37.81m     124-00 
 13 Manuel, Jessica           FR Towson                38.33m     37.70m     123-08 
 14 Healy, Samantha           FR Ithaca                           31.86m     104-06 
 -- Noonan, Caitlin           SR Ithaca                45.80m       FOUL            
 -- Roth, Naomi               JR Towson                29.21m       FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        ECAC: E 41.40m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 47.42m  4/14/2006   Danielle Sill, Navy                        
   Navy Team: N 48.98m  2006        Danielle Still, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Juzyca, Andrea            JR Navy                  39.27m     40.69m     133-06 
  2 Morris, Sarah             FR Navy                  40.00m     38.42m     126-00 
  3 Ford, Kaeshelle           SO Towson                37.37m     34.29m     112-06 
  4 Alston, Aidan             SO Coppin State          38.03m     33.82m     110-11 
  5 Troise, Gabbie            SR Coast Guard           32.22m     30.36m      99-07 
  6 Duncavage, Rachel         SO Navy                  33.03m     29.12m      95-06 
  7 Wilkinson, Nyah           FR Towson                31.33m     28.99m      95-01 
  8 Reagan, Kassandra         SR Ithaca                27.25m     28.77m      94-05 
  9 Shelly, Eleanor           SO Ithaca                29.04m     24.52m      80-05 
 10 O'Donovan, Rosie          SO Ithaca                30.50m     15.40m      50-06 
 -- Shames, Liana             FR Ithaca                             FOUL            
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 11.00  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 10.20  1990        Clay Stackhouse, Navy                       
   Navy Team: N 10.41  2015        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Enslen, Devin             SR Navy                   10.59      10.48C  1.2  1 
  2 Lexo, Evan                SO Navy                   10.68      10.66C  1.2  1 
  3 Saulsbury, Christian      FR Wesley                 10.60      10.72C  1.2  1 
  4 Watson, Aaron             JR Navy                   10.65      10.74C  1.2  1 
  5 Pierce, Austin            FR Navy                              10.79   2.6  2 
  6 Daniel, Jahmaal           SR Navy                              10.84   2.6  2  10.833
  6 Titgen, Justin            JR Navy                              10.84   2.6  2  10.840
  8 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 11.30      10.88   3.7  3 
  9 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State           10.89      10.96C  1.2  1 
 10 Clarke, Christopher       FR Navy                              11.04   3.7  3 
 11 Taylor, Greg              SR Wesley                 10.80      11.05   1.2  1 
 12 Sosoo, Bryan                 Unattached             10.60      11.06   1.2  1 
 13 Bishop, Michael           JR Coast Guard            11.55      11.15   3.7  3 
 14 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State                      11.25   2.6  2 
 15 Naingolan, Josh           SO Navy                              11.29   3.7  3 
 16 Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State           11.15      11.30   1.2  1 
 17 Place, Elliott            JR Ithaca                 11.24      11.40   2.6  2  11.395
 18 Lee, Roosevelt            SR Ithaca                 11.60      11.40   3.7  3  11.397
 19 Hanson, Jona              FR Coppin State           11.56      11.62   3.7  3 
 -- Jones, Evan               SO Ithaca                 11.22         FS   2.6  2 
 -- Yeates, Chris             SO Ithaca                 11.29        DNF   2.6  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 22.20  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 20.50  1961        F. Budd  (yards), Villanova                 
   Navy Team: N 20.81  2015        J. Sartor-Francis, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Finnegan, John            SO Navy                   22.15      21.80   3.8  1 
  2 Balogun, Babadeji         JR Coppin State           21.98      21.88   3.8  1 
  3 Pierce, Austin            FR Navy                   22.23      22.00   3.8  1 
  4 Titgen, Justin            JR Navy                   22.28      22.09   3.8  1 
  5 Heriot, John              FR Wesley                 22.65      22.11   2.5  2 
  6 Harden-Marshall, Dan      SO Ithaca                 22.08      22.16   3.8  1 
  7 Whitfield, Simon          JR Navy                   22.25      22.22   3.8  1 
  8 Bishop, Michael           JR Coast Guard            22.53      22.32   2.5  2 
  9 Pawlina, Jacob            JR Coast Guard            22.39      22.59   2.5  2  22.585
 10 Thomas, Eric              SR Maryland               22.00      22.59   3.8  1  22.587
 11 Clarke, Christopher       FR Navy                              22.61   2.3  3 
 12 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic               22.30      22.66   2.5  2 
 13 Teagle, Devin             SR Coppin State           21.89      22.82   3.8  1 
 14 Gill, Jonathan            FR Navy                              23.00   2.3  3 
 15 Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State           22.36      23.06   2.5  2 
 16 Moroles, Miguel           SO Coast Guard            23.25      23.24   2.3  3 
 17 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 23.20      23.29   2.3  3 
 18 Nelson, Jared             SO GW                     23.37      23.56   1.9  4 
 19 Arika, Alex               JR Ithaca                 22.97      23.57   2.5  2 
 20 Delavergne, Frank         SR GW                     23.73      23.70   1.9  4 
 21 Patton, Trevor            JR American               23.50      23.85   1.9  4 
 22 Verghese, Joe             SR GW                     23.95      24.31   1.9  4 
 23 Templeton, Tyler          SR Coast Guard            23.00      24.40   2.3  3 
 24 Naingolan, Josh           SO Navy                              27.33   2.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
============================================================================
        IC4A: C 49.20  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 46.16  1986        Michael Greene, Navy                        
   Navy Team: N 45.68  2000        Torrance Chaplin, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kalieta Jr, Thomas        FR Wesley                 47.40      49.33   1 
  2 Penny, Raeford            SR Coast Guard            48.90      50.31   1 
  3 Gill, Jonathan            FR Navy                              51.13   3 
  4 Thomas, Eric              SR Maryland               48.50      51.17   1 
  5 Moreno, Christian         FR Navy                              51.22   2 
  6 Seward, Brian             SR Catholic               50.75      51.56   2 
  7 Munoz-Celada, Gerardo     SR Ithaca                 50.32      51.63   2 
  8 Martensen, Jack           SO Navy                   50.78      51.73   1 
  9 Becker, Aidan             SO Coast Guard            51.76      51.84   3 
 10 Howes, Derek              SR Ithaca                 49.86      51.87   1 
 11 Frystak, Nicholas         JR Coast Guard            50.50      51.89   2 
 12 Smith, Aaron              JR Ithaca                 52.41      51.96   3 
 13 Perlich, Matthew          JR Coast Guard            51.00      52.25   3 
 14 Greenwald, Rob            SO Ithaca                 51.88      52.46   3 
 15 Delavergne, Frank         SR GW                     51.60      52.54   3 
 16 Bailey, Jamier            SR Wesley                 52.50      52.78   3 
 17 Dillard, Jordan           SO Wesley                 50.96      52.99   2 
 18 Garry, Evan               SO GW                     52.96      54.02   4  54.012
 19 Smiley, Jyree             FR Wesley                 52.80      54.02   4  54.015
 20 Verghese, Joe             SR GW                     54.10      55.10   4 
 21 Callander, Matthew        SO American             1:00.50    1:01.63   4 
 22 Sooter, Garrett           SO American             1:00.50    1:05.37   4 
 -- Turner, Justin            SO Coppin State           49.50         FS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
============================================================================
        IC4A: C 1:54.00  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 1:49.00  2002        R. Smith, Princeton                       
   Navy Team: N 1:47.55  2007        Paul Harris, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Hanna, Josh               SR Navy                 1:51.00    1:56.42   3 
  2 Nelson, Gregory           FR Navy                 1:54.00    1:56.43   3 
  3 Williams, Nicholas        SO Navy                            1:56.45   2 
  4 Franshaw, Dominic         SO Navy                 1:56.00    1:57.84   2 
  5 Snelson, Brady            SO Maryland             1:54.00    1:57.96   3 
  6 Brophy, Jake              SO Navy                 1:51.00    1:58.10   3 
  7 Scott, Ryan               JR Maryland             1:54.00    1:58.28   3 
  8 Pirozzi, Cosmo            SO Catholic             1:55.77    1:58.75   2 
  9 Johnson, Sydney           JR Coast Guard          1:57.78    1:59.56   2 
 10 Petsch, Simon             FR Navy                 1:54.00    1:59.74   3 
 11 Kolenik, Aiden            JR GW                   1:59.68    1:59.99   1 
 12 Hart, Daniel              JR Ithaca               1:57.75    2:00.02   2 
 13 Coogan-Puck, Faolan       SO American             2:00.00    2:00.25   1 
 14 Coombes, Jakob            SO GW                   2:00.00    2:01.02   1 
 15 Bilton, Sawyer            JR GW                   1:58.20    2:01.08   2 
 16 Hofer, Alec               FR Ithaca               1:58.75    2:01.57   2 
 17 Gutierrez, Chris          SR Ithaca               2:00.57    2:01.75   1 
 18 McCulloch, Brennen        SO Coast Guard          2:00.98    2:04.01   1 
 19 Miawad, Hazem             JR Maryland             1:54.00    2:04.48   3 
 20 Doorhy, Ryan              FR GW                   2:02.00    2:08.77   1 
 21 Dignan, Justin            SO American             2:00.00    2:11.13   1 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
============================================================================
        IC4A: C 3:56.50  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:42.84  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                          
   Navy Team: N 3:41.99  1992        Greg Keller, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Donley, Cory              SR Navy                 3:50.00    3:57.08   2 
  2 Collison, Gabriel         SR Navy                 3:53.00    3:59.33   2 
  3 Hart, Daniel              JR Ithaca               3:59.00    4:03.50   2 
  4 Tibbetts, Chris           FR American             3:56.00    4:03.87   2 
  5 Jones, William            FR Maryland             3:56.00    4:04.02   2 
  6 Weber, Andy               JR GW                   3:56.00    4:04.14   2 
  7 Nicholson, Connor         SO Navy                 4:00.00    4:04.27   2 
  8 Dooling, Jon              SO GW                   3:55.00    4:05.33   2 
  9 Snelson, Brady            SO Maryland             3:56.00    4:07.76   2 
 10 D'Ambrosio, Gerard        SO American             3:58.00    4:10.92   2 
 11 Foster, Brett             FR Coast Guard          4:02.25    4:11.08   1 
 12 Pagliaro, John            FR American             4:05.00    4:11.41   1 
 13 Gutierrez, Chris          SR Ithaca               4:03.55    4:11.75   1 
 14 Jones, Patrick            SR Catholic             4:05.10    4:12.46   1 
 15 Cronin, Jackson           FR GW                   4:05.00    4:14.57   1 
 16 Kerst, Matthew            FR Coast Guard          4:10.00    4:18.34   1 
 17 James, Conner             JR GW                   4:05.00    4:18.62   1 
 18 Brown, Caleb              SO American             4:05.00    4:25.28   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        IC4A: C 14:45.00  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F 13:55.80  1982        M. Layman, Air Force                     
   Navy Team: N 13:45.75  1987        Ron Harris, Navy                         
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Hanley, Patrick           SR Maryland            14:32.00   14:44.28C 
  2 Perez, Julian             FR Navy                14:50.00   15:06.64  
  3 Singer, Chris             FR Ithaca              15:25.00   15:25.48  
  4 Depinto, Ryan             JR GW                  15:20.00   15:37.38  
  5 Duell, Noah               SR GW                  14:53.25   15:39.36  
  6 Doyle, Matthew            FR Coast Guard         15:45.00   15:46.52  
  7 Bampos, Garrett           SO Ithaca              15:25.58   15:49.70  
  8 Tinti, Chris              SO Ithaca              15:55.79   15:52.27  
  9 Atkinson, Colton          JR Coast Guard         15:45.00   15:54.56  
 10 Kearney, Alex             JR Coast Guard         16:00.00   15:57.41  
 11 Robinson, Daniel          FR GW                  15:30.00   16:51.00  
 -- Belfatto, James           SR American            16:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run
=========================================================================
        IC4A: C 31:30.00  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F 29:17.80  1986        G. Whitney, Cornell                      
   Navy Team: N 29:00.80  1997        John Mentzer, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lanham, Luke                 Unattached          32:00.00   31:36.00  
  2 Graham, Robert            FR Navy                32:00.00   31:51.00  
  3 Cracraft, Benjamin        FR Navy                32:00.00   32:02.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
=================================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.90  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 14.01  2011        D. Sylve, Army                              
   Navy Team: N 14.08  1976        Anthony Campbell, Navy                      
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clayton         FR Navy                   14.50      14.40   2.5  1 
  2 Williams, Kordell         JR Navy                   14.30      14.52   2.6  2 
  3 Attoh-Okine, Roland       SR Wesley                 14.32      14.53   2.5  1 
  4 Wargo, Hunter             SO Navy                   14.85      14.82   2.5  1 
  5 Guess, Monte              FR Navy                              15.07   2.5  1 
  6 Hurd, Cameron             SO Navy                   14.80      15.28   2.5  1 
  7 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                 15.50      15.63   2.5  1 
  8 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                 15.40      15.83   2.5  1 
  9 Abbott, Seth              SR Ithaca                 16.10      16.37   2.6  2 
 10 Guilford, Kobe            FR Ithaca                 15.95      17.68   2.6  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
============================================================================
        IC4A: C 54.00  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 51.32  1995        A. Collins, Princeton                       
   Navy Team: N 51.33  1984        Greg Blanchard, Navy                        
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Thompson, Clayton         FR Navy                   53.57      53.78C  1 
  2 Hurd, Cameron             SO Navy                   53.85      54.19   1 
  3 Kelly, Daniel             SR Navy                   56.12      55.31   1 
  4 Wargo, Hunter             SO Navy                   56.00      56.03   2 
  5 Rehfuss, Luke             SR Coast Guard            55.08      57.36   1 
  6 Abbott, Seth              SR Ithaca                 55.77    1:00.01   1 
  7 Freeman, Javonte'         FR Wesley                 57.00    1:00.48   1 
  8 Guilford, Kobe            FR Ithaca                 58.75    1:01.07   2 
  9 Guess, Monte              FR Navy                            1:01.27   2 
 10 Toal, Kevin               JR Ithaca               1:00.38    1:01.94   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=========================================================================
        IC4A: C 9:22.00  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 8:44.27  2002        M. King, Cornell                          
   Navy Team: N 8:40.40  1989        Bob Packowski, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Murray, Kevin             SO Navy                 9:08.00    9:06.22C 
  2 Barlev, Aaron             JR Maryland             9:17.68    9:22.79  
  3 Karls, Michael            JR Navy                 9:13.00    9:26.62  
  4 Memelo, Owen              JR Ithaca              10:02.28   10:00.73  
  5 Stewart, Forest           SO Ithaca               9:51.21   10:03.51  
  6 VanDeren, Adam            FR Coast Guard                    10:15.02  
  7 Lange, Jacob              SO Ithaca              10:15.00   10:22.28  
  8 Anastasi, Anthony         FR Wesley               9:30.00   10:41.99  
  9 Panning, Jacob            SO Coast Guard                    11:00.49  
 -- Sommer, Thomas            JR American             9:45.00        DNF  
 -- Lustig, Max               FR American            10:00.00        DNF  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        IC4A: C 42.50  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 40.20  1981        , U.S. All Stars                            
                       Snoddy, Washington, Morgan, Fitts                 
   Navy Team: N 40.46  2018        , Navy                                      
                       Watson,Enslen,Lexo,Lanier                         
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Navy  'A'                                           40.46      40.58C 
  2 Coppin State  'A'                                   41.02      42.40C 
  3 Wesley  'A'                                         41.40      43.08  
  4 Ithaca  'A'                                         42.89      43.40  
  5 Ithaca  'B'                                         43.21      45.40  
 -- Navy  'C'                                                         DQ   Outside of Zone
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
=========================================================================
        IC4A: C 3:17.60  2018                                                  
Ingram Field: F 3:09.78  1982        (yards), U.S. All Stars                   
                         Johnson, Brown, Reevers, Snodd                    
   Navy Team: N 3:08.60  1979        , Navy                                    
                         Prutzman,Sheairs,Bailey,Colvin                    
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Wesley  'A'                                       3:15.00    3:21.42  
  2 Navy  'A'                                         3:17.49    3:22.36  
  3 Coast Guard  'A'                                  3:18.00    3:23.07  
  4 Coast Guard  'B'                                  3:28.00    3:24.14  
  5 Navy  'B'                                         3:17.50    3:26.94  
  6 Ithaca  'A'                                       3:21.61    3:28.07  
  7 George Washington  'A'                            3:29.10    3:37.46  
  8 Ithaca  'B'                                       3:28.90    3:37.54  
 
Men High Jump
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C 2.02m  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 2.31m  2002        T. Harris, Princeton                        
   Navy Team: N 2.29m  1982        Leo Williams, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Greenwald, Rob            SO Ithaca                 1.90m      1.85m    6-00.75 
  2 Florczyk, Connor          SO Ithaca                 1.83m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  2 Miller, Forrest           SO Coppin State           1.90m      1.74m    5-08.50 
  4 Pomer, Kevin              SR Ithaca                 1.83m      1.69m    5-06.50 
 
Men Pole Vault
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C 4.85m  2018                                                    
Ingram Field: F 5.26m  2002        Tom Delaney, Navy                           
   Navy Team: N 5.30m  2015        Jiles Maness, Navy                          
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Pitney, Calvin            JR Maryland                          4.96mC  16-03.25 
  2 Pineda, Stefano           JR Navy                   5.10m      4.85mC  15-11.00 
  2 Herrera-Murphy, Ryan      SO Unattached                        4.85mC  15-11.00 
  4 Fagen, Nikolas            SR Navy                   4.85m      4.70m   15-05.00 
  5 Nally, Joey               SO Ithaca                 4.56m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  6 Dorsey, David             SR Ithaca                 4.57m     J4.55m   14-11.00 
  7 Desmery, Martin           JR Ithaca                 4.71m      4.25m   13-11.25 
  8 Frick, Michael            JR Coast Guard            4.71m     J4.25m   13-11.25 
 -- Moffett, Luke             JR Navy                                 NH            
 -- Dempsey, Alex             JR Ithaca                 4.25m         NH            
 -- Daly, Denis               SR Coast Guard            4.40m         NH            
 -- Florczyk, Connor          SO Ithaca                 4.56m         NH            
 -- Johnstone, Thomas         FR Navy                   4.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump
========================================================================================
        IC4A: C    7.00m  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F    7.77m  1995        U. Ikpeowo, Princeton                    
   Navy Team: N 25-00.25  1983        James Campbell, Navy                     
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Williams, Cedric          SO Navy                   7.25m      6.90m   2.9  22-07.75 
  2 Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State           7.02m      6.77m   2.7  22-02.50 
  3 Patton, Trevor            JR American               6.75m      6.75m   1.2  22-01.75 
  4 Harden-Marshall, Dan      SO Ithaca                 6.99m      6.74m   2.1  22-01.50 
  5 Davis, Kyle               JR Ithaca                 6.41m      6.45m   3.2  21-02.00 
  6 Rodwell, Damon            JR Coppin State           6.50m      6.16m   1.7  20-02.50 
  7 Arika, Alex               JR Ithaca                 6.42m      6.07m   2.8  19-11.00 
  8 Hanson, Jona              FR Coppin State           6.30m     J6.07m   2.6  19-11.00 
  9 Seib, Malachi             SO Navy                   6.40m      5.89m   2.5  19-04.00 
 10 Naingolan, Josh           SO Navy                              5.68m   3.3  18-07.75 
 11 Lee, Roosevelt            SR Ithaca                 6.14m      5.39m   2.0  17-08.25 
 
Men Triple Jump
========================================================================================
        IC4A: C 14.45m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 16.28m  2002        T. Wreh, Penn                              
   Navy Team: N 15.92m  1993        Joel Robertson, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Tre'             FR Wesley                14.21m     14.34m   2.2  47-00.75 
  2 Toppin, Myles             FR Wesley                13.94m     13.28m   4.0  43-07.00 
  3 Sosoo, Bryan                 Unattached            14.80m     13.16m   3.2  43-02.25 
  4 Seib, Malachi             SO Navy                  13.23m     12.87m   3.1  42-02.75 
  5 Nelson, Jared             SO GW                    13.68m     12.73m   2.4  41-09.25 
  6 Lee, Roosevelt            SR Ithaca                13.75m     12.71m   2.4  41-08.50 
  7 Davis, Kyle               JR Ithaca                13.19m     11.96m   2.9  39-03.00 
  8 Pomer, Kevin              SR Ithaca                12.25m     11.56m   2.2  37-11.25 
 -- Noel, Elijah              SO Coppin State          13.63m       FOUL                 
 -- Arika, Alex               JR Ithaca                13.74m       FOUL                 
 
Men Shot Put
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C   15.75m  2018                                                 
Ingram Field: F   19.25m  1990        C. J. Hunter, Penn State                 
   Navy Team: N 61-00.50  1964        Michael Berkowitz, Navy                  
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Barber, John              FR Navy                  17.10m     14.79m   48-06.25 
  2 Nash, Michael             FR Maryland              14.15m     14.35m   47-01.00 
  3 Kasper, Bryson            SR Navy                  14.92m     13.97m   45-10.00 
  4 Cota, Luke                SO Navy                             13.92m   45-08.00 
  5 Swanson, James            SO Navy                  14.30m     13.71m   44-11.75 
  6 Richards, Balvin          FR Coppin State          14.99m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  7 Matthews, Lee             JR Ithaca                14.79m     13.05m   42-09.75 
  8 Roberts, Dante            SO Coast Guard           12.37m     12.02m   39-05.25 
  9 Buttrick, Harrison        SO Ithaca                12.79m     11.29m   37-00.50 
 
Men Discus Throw
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C 47.00m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 56.75m  1969        R. Drescher, Maryland                      
   Navy Team: N 58.74m  2013        Zack Duncavage, Navy                       
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kasper, Bryson            SR Navy                  52.81m     50.45mC    165-06 
  2 Milcarek, Michael         JR Navy                  51.31m     46.28m     151-10 
  3 Pulli, Nicholas           SR Maryland              41.17m     42.98m     141-00 
  4 Reeder, Thomas            SO Navy                  40.89m     42.57m     139-08 
  5 Jezuit, Justin            JR Coast Guard           43.71m     42.48m     139-04 
  6 Swanson, James            SO Navy                  42.00m     41.88m     137-05 
  7 Wessel, Cade              FR Navy                  42.00m     40.66m     133-05 
  8 Roberts, Dante            SO Coast Guard           38.24m     38.17m     125-03 
  9 Richards, Balvin          FR Coppin State          45.00m     37.88m     124-03 
 10 Shakour, Gabe             SR Ithaca                39.94m     36.31m     119-01 
 11 Buttrick, Harrison        SO Ithaca                33.00m     32.87m     107-10 
 -- Barber, John              FR Navy                  49.19m       FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C 52.50m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 66.63m  1973        Ted Breger, Navy                           
   Navy Team: N 66.63m  1973        Ted Breger, Navy                           
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Milcarek, Michael         JR Navy                  55.06m     52.94mC    173-08 
  2 Reeder, Thomas            SO Navy                  43.04m     49.02m     160-10 
  3 Kasper, Bryson            SR Navy                  55.28m     47.34m     155-04 
  4 Buttrick, Harrison        SO Ithaca                44.00m     44.25m     145-02 
  5 Barber, John              FR Navy                  45.00m     43.71m     143-05 
  6 Jezuit, Justin            JR Coast Guard           46.89m     43.45m     142-07 
  7 Swanson, James            SO Navy                  42.00m     41.81m     137-02 
  8 Matthews, Lee             JR Ithaca                39.49m     39.43m     129-04 
  9 Wessel, Cade              FR Navy                  42.00m     39.39m     129-03 
 10 Shakour, Gabe             SR Ithaca                38.50m     36.43m     119-06 
 
Men Javelin Throw
===================================================================================
        IC4A: C 58.50m  2018                                                   
Ingram Field: F 68.27m  1989        L. Young, Army                             
   Navy Team: N 73.81m  2016        Jay Stell, Navy                            
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Myers, Ian                SO Navy                  58.70m     58.00m     190-03 
  2 Wessel, Cade              FR Navy                  55.00m     57.42m     188-05 
  3 Liedtka, David            SR Navy                  57.30m     55.44m     181-11 
  4 Abbott, Seth              SR Ithaca                51.18m     46.00m     150-11 
  5 Shakour, Gabe             SR Ithaca                47.84m     45.19m     148-03 
  6 Florczyk, Connor          SO Ithaca                38.05m     35.40m     116-02